XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H55A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät    12:57:00   38:56  
2.   Pertti Puro Epilän Esa    11:49:00   39:56  
3.   Erkki Turunen Hiisirasti    12:43:00   41:10  
4.   Pekka Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö    11:43:00   42:04  
5.   Seppo Keltamäki Iisu    11:59:00   43:29  
6.   Kari Venho Maarian Mahti    11:35:00   44:04  
7.   Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti    12:23:00   44:38  
8.   Reijo Hirvelä Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:39:00   45:44  
9.   Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    12:35:00   46:35  
10.   Ralf Eklund Rasti-Lukko    11:55:00   47:44  
11.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    12:51:00   48:02  
12.   Timo Varila Turun Metsänkävijät    12:03:00   48:43  
13.   Touko Tuomola Rasti 88    12:11:00   48:53  
14.   Lauri Röytiö Paimion Rasti    11:45:00   49:15  
15.   Hannu Paunonen Koo-Vee    12:09:00   49:54  
16.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:27:00   50:51  
17.   Ari Ovaska Tarpian Suunta    12:01:00   51:02  
18.   Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto    12:05:00   51:26  
19.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:21:00   51:40  
20.   Pekka Kurikka Urjalan Urheilijat    11:37:00   51:59  
21.   Lasse Vuorinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:57:00   52:02  
22.   Raimo Pusa Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist    11:53:00   53:08  
23.   Jouko Havia Paimion Rasti    12:53:00   53:18  
24.   Pertti Välimäki Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:29:00   54:49  
25.   Keijo Lakkinen Suunta-Sepot    12:31:00   54:56  
26.   Jouko Koskialho Hiisirasti    11:51:00   56:41  
27.   Juhani Leino Hirvensalon Heitto    11:33:00   57:44  
28.   Martti Alilonttinen MS Parma    12:07:00   58:08  
29.   Kari Wigelius Maarian Mahti    12:25:00   59:01  
29.   Oke Peltola Turun Suunnistajat    12:47:00   59:01  
31.   Seppo Repo Pihkaniskat    12:29:00   59:49  
32.   Tapani Mertsalmi Hirvensalon Heitto    12:39:00   1:00:57  
33.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK    12:17:00   1:02:47  
34.   Tapio Ketola Rasti-Lukko    12:45:00   1:03:53  
35.   Jukka Nurmi Auran Vannas    13:01:00   1:04:32  
36.   Matti Immonen Punkalaitumen Kunto    12:33:00   1:11:38  
   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät    11:31:00   keskeytti  
   Esko Junttila Muuramen Rasti    11:41:00   ei läht.  
   Jouni Moisander DELTA    11:47:00   ei läht.  
   Heimo Välimäki Turun Visat    12:13:00   keskeytti  
   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa    12:15:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Inki Turun Metsänkävijät    12:19:00   keskeytti  
   Olli Knaapi Turun Metsänkävijät    12:37:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa    12:41:00   ei läht.  
   Hannu Pyy Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:49:00   ei läht.  
   Risto Suominen Tarpian Suunta    12:55:00   ei läht.  
   Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK    12:59:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English