XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H60A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli Lehtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:11 (4)
11:18 (4)
8:07 (4)
13:04 (3)
1:46 (6)
15:06 (4)
2:02 (13)
20:43 (2)
5:37 (1)
23:33 (3)
2:50 (15)
32:45 (2)
9:12 (3)
37:08 (1)
4:23 (1)
38:23 (1)
1:15 (1)
39:10 (1)
47 (4)
39:06  Olli Lehtinen
2   Jorma Paldanius
Turun Suunnistajat
2:40 (1)
10:53 (1)
8:13 (6)
12:40 (2)
1:47 (7)
14:48 (2)
2:08 (16)
21:26 (3)
6:38 (8)
23:28 (2)
2:02 (1)
32:38 (1)
9:10 (2)
37:27 (2)
4:49 (6)
39:02 (2)
1:35 (23)
39:54 (2)
52 (10)
39:53  Jorma Paldanius
3   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
2:41 (2)
11:05 (2)
8:24 (7)
12:33 (1)
1:28 (1)
14:37 (1)
2:04 (14)
20:18 (1)
5:41 (2)
22:48 (1)
2:30 (5)
32:58 (3)
10:10 (9)
37:27 (2)
4:29 (2)
39:34 (3)
2:07 (38)
40:29 (3)
55 (28)
40:27  Tuomo Peltola
4   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:27 (8)
11:14 (3)
7:47 (1)
13:08 (4)
1:54 (12)
15:03 (3)
1:55 (8)
22:12 (4)
7:09 (15)
24:51 (4)
2:39 (8)
35:08 (4)
10:17 (10)
40:56 (4)
5:48 (34)
42:16 (4)
1:20 (2)
43:02 (4)
46 (3)
43:01  Heimo Hongisto
5   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:28 (10)
13:14 (15)
9:46 (19)
15:16 (14)
2:02 (22)
16:51 (8)
1:35 (1)
23:40 (6)
6:49 (10)
26:21 (6)
2:41 (10)
35:49 (5)
9:28 (4)
41:07 (5)
5:18 (19)
42:42 (5)
1:35 (23)
43:33 (5)
51 (7)
43:31  Pertti Immanen
6   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
6:19 (36)
14:29 (23)
8:10 (5)
16:09 (19)
1:40 (2)
17:52 (16)
1:43 (3)
25:00 (15)
7:08 (14)
27:51 (13)
2:51 (16)
37:42 (11)
9:51 (5)
42:15 (7)
4:33 (4)
43:41 (6)
1:26 (7)
44:32 (6)
51 (7)
44:31  Pentti Tammisaari
7   Jouko Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:45 (16)
12:21 (8)
8:36 (9)
14:03 (7)
1:42 (3)
16:12 (5)
2:09 (19)
23:44 (8)
7:32 (19)
26:21 (6)
2:37 (7)
37:08 (8)
10:47 (15)
41:38 (6)
4:30 (3)
43:42 (7)
2:04 (37)
44:34 (7)
52 (10)
44:33  Jouko Visa
8   Seppo Korpinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:59 (21)
12:03 (5)
8:04 (3)
13:55 (5)
1:52 (10)
17:33 (13)
3:38 (33)
24:07 (9)
6:34 (6)
26:38 (8)
2:31 (6)
37:02 (7)
10:24 (11)
42:22 (9)
5:20 (21)
43:51 (8)
1:29 (16)
44:44 (8)
53 (17)
44:43  Seppo Korpinen
9   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:19 (5)
13:01 (10)
9:42 (17)
15:02 (9)
2:01 (19)
16:53 (9)
1:51 (7)
24:31 (10)
7:38 (20)
27:18 (9)
2:47 (12)
37:24 (10)
10:06 (8)
42:25 (10)
5:01 (12)
43:57 (9)
1:32 (20)
44:50 (9)
53 (17)
44:49  Veikko Rautarae
10   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:38 (13)
13:33 (18)
9:55 (24)
15:27 (16)
1:54 (12)
17:24 (11)
1:57 (10)
23:42 (7)
6:18 (3)
27:18 (9)
3:36 (30)
37:12 (9)
9:54 (6)
42:40 (11)
5:28 (25)
44:07 (10)
1:27 (9)
45:03 (10)
56 (29)
45:03  Jaakko Mäkinen
11   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
5:20 (32)
13:22 (16)
8:02 (2)
15:40 (17)
2:18 (31)
17:30 (12)
1:50 (6)
24:55 (14)
7:25 (18)
28:13 (14)
3:18 (25)
38:51 (12)
10:38 (12)
43:45 (12)
4:54 (8)
45:13 (11)
1:28 (11)
45:58 (11)
45 (1)
45:58  Paavo Rönkkö
12   Kari Tikka
Maarian Mahti
3:36 (12)
13:13 (13)
9:37 (16)
15:26 (15)
2:13 (29)
17:57 (17)
2:31 (27)
24:33 (11)
6:36 (7)
27:47 (12)
3:14 (24)
39:06 (14)
11:19 (21)
43:57 (13)
4:51 (7)
45:24 (13)
1:27 (9)
46:15 (12)
51 (7)
46:15  Kari Tikka
13   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:26 (7)
12:13 (6)
8:47 (10)
14:14 (8)
2:01 (19)
16:22 (6)
2:08 (16)
23:18 (5)
6:56 (11)
26:15 (5)
2:57 (18)
36:54 (6)
10:39 (13)
42:19 (8)
5:25 (23)
45:22 (12)
3:03 (40)
46:22 (13)
1:00 (33)
46:20  Kalevi Moisio
14   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
3:25 (6)
13:13 (13)
9:48 (20)
15:10 (11)
1:57 (16)
17:49 (15)
2:39 (28)
24:47 (12)
6:58 (13)
27:26 (11)
2:39 (8)
39:02 (13)
11:36 (23)
44:35 (16)
5:33 (28)
46:00 (15)
1:25 (5)
46:54 (14)
54 (21)
46:53  Reijo Orrensalo
15   Matti Järvenmäki
Turun Suunnistajat
4:06 (23)
15:37 (30)
11:31 (34)
17:32 (28)
1:55 (14)
19:27 (27)
1:55 (8)
25:45 (19)
6:18 (3)
29:15 (19)
3:30 (27)
39:15 (15)
10:00 (7)
44:34 (15)
5:19 (20)
46:05 (16)
1:31 (17)
46:57 (15)
52 (10)
46:55  Matti Järvenmäki
15   Sakari Nurminen
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:27 (8)
14:07 (19)
10:40 (28)
16:58 (25)
2:51 (37)
19:02 (24)
2:04 (14)
26:13 (21)
7:11 (16)
28:36 (16)
2:23 (3)
39:36 (18)
11:00 (18)
44:22 (14)
4:46 (5)
45:57 (14)
1:35 (23)
46:57 (15)
1:00 (33)
46:55  Sakari Nurminen
17   Paavo Rintala
Palo-88
3:49 (18)
12:59 (9)
9:10 (13)
15:08 (10)
2:09 (27)
16:48 (7)
1:40 (2)
24:47 (12)
7:59 (24)
28:39 (17)
3:52 (33)
39:19 (16)
10:40 (14)
44:54 (17)
5:35 (30)
46:38 (17)
1:44 (31)
47:30 (17)
52 (10)
47:28  Paavo Rintala
18   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
5:19 (31)
14:12 (21)
8:53 (11)
16:02 (18)
1:50 (9)
18:55 (22)
2:53 (29)
25:36 (18)
6:41 (9)
28:31 (15)
2:55 (17)
39:34 (17)
11:03 (19)
45:08 (18)
5:34 (29)
46:39 (18)
1:31 (17)
47:35 (18)
56 (29)
47:33  Pertti Havia
19   Seppo Urhonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:38 (13)
13:10 (12)
9:32 (14)
16:16 (21)
3:06 (38)
18:16 (18)
2:00 (12)
25:13 (16)
6:57 (12)
29:45 (22)
4:32 (37)
41:13 (20)
11:28 (22)
46:14 (19)
5:01 (12)
47:42 (19)
1:28 (11)
48:36 (19)
54 (21)
48:35  Seppo Urhonen
20   Rauno Hedenström
Maarian Mahti
5:45 (34)
16:01 (31)
10:16 (27)
18:04 (31)
2:03 (23)
21:08 (32)
3:04 (31)
27:39 (24)
6:31 (5)
30:08 (23)
2:29 (4)
41:12 (19)
11:04 (20)
46:28 (20)
5:16 (18)
48:06 (20)
1:38 (28)
48:58 (20)
52 (10)
48:56  Rauno Hedenström
21   Paavo Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
4:26 (25)
14:19 (22)
9:53 (23)
16:12 (20)
1:53 (11)
18:25 (19)
2:13 (22)
26:15 (22)
7:50 (23)
29:27 (20)
3:12 (21)
41:29 (22)
12:02 (27)
46:43 (21)
5:14 (17)
48:22 (21)
1:39 (29)
49:19 (21)
57 (31)
49:17  Paavo Ratia
22   Raimo Honkanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:44 (15)
14:29 (23)
10:45 (29)
16:35 (23)
2:06 (25)
18:32 (20)
1:57 (10)
25:46 (20)
7:14 (17)
28:59 (18)
3:13 (22)
41:16 (21)
12:17 (32)
46:59 (22)
5:43 (33)
48:49 (22)
1:50 (34)
49:48 (22)
59 (32)
49:46  Raimo Honkanen
23   Tero Tiitola
Rastikarhut
3:10 (3)
13:05 (11)
9:55 (24)
15:13 (13)
2:08 (26)
17:41 (14)
2:28 (26)
25:19 (17)
7:38 (20)
29:39 (21)
4:20 (35)
42:10 (23)
12:31 (33)
47:32 (23)
5:22 (22)
49:00 (23)
1:28 (11)
49:52 (23)
52 (10)
49:49  Tero Tiitola
24   Hannu Villberg
Salon Viesti
5:06 (28)
16:09 (32)
11:03 (30)
18:09 (32)
2:00 (18)
20:22 (29)
2:13 (22)
28:53 (27)
8:31 (29)
31:40 (26)
2:47 (12)
42:37 (25)
10:57 (16)
47:44 (24)
5:07 (14)
49:18 (24)
1:34 (22)
50:12 (24)
54 (21)
50:11  Hannu Villberg
25   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
5:35 (33)
15:18 (27)
9:43 (18)
17:17 (27)
1:59 (17)
19:26 (26)
2:09 (19)
27:30 (23)
8:04 (25)
30:39 (24)
3:09 (19)
42:28 (24)
11:49 (26)
47:58 (25)
5:30 (27)
49:22 (25)
1:24 (4)
50:16 (25)
54 (21)
50:14  Rauno Riikonen
26   Pentti Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:34 (38)
16:24 (33)
9:50 (21)
18:25 (33)
2:01 (19)
20:33 (31)
2:08 (16)
29:04 (28)
8:31 (29)
32:13 (28)
3:09 (19)
43:51 (26)
11:38 (25)
48:48 (26)
4:57 (9)
50:19 (26)
1:31 (17)
51:21 (26)
1:02 (38)
51:19  Pentti Hirvonen
27   Tapio Leino
Espoon Suunta
4:59 (27)
14:33 (25)
9:34 (15)
16:48 (24)
2:15 (30)
19:08 (25)
2:20 (24)
28:03 (26)
8:55 (33)
31:50 (27)
3:47 (32)
44:02 (27)
12:12 (30)
49:13 (27)
5:11 (16)
50:48 (27)
1:35 (23)
51:42 (27)
54 (21)
51:41  Tapio Leino
28   Paavo Malmivirta
Turun Suunnistajat
3:56 (20)
15:16 (26)
11:20 (32)
17:04 (26)
1:48 (8)
18:51 (21)
1:47 (4)
30:44 (32)
11:53 (37)
33:33 (30)
2:49 (14)
44:32 (29)
10:59 (17)
49:31 (28)
4:59 (11)
50:59 (28)
1:28 (11)
51:53 (28)
54 (21)
51:52  Paavo Malmivirta
29   Simo Kangasaho
DELTA
4:20 (24)
14:11 (20)
9:51 (22)
16:20 (22)
2:09 (27)
20:24 (30)
4:04 (38)
30:56 (33)
10:32 (36)
33:40 (31)
2:44 (11)
45:16 (30)
11:36 (23)
50:45 (29)
5:29 (26)
52:18 (29)
1:33 (21)
53:27 (29)
1:09 (40)
53:27  Simo Kangasaho
30   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
3:47 (17)
17:17 (34)
13:30 (37)
19:44 (34)
2:27 (34)
22:04 (34)
2:20 (24)
30:13 (31)
8:09 (27)
33:43 (32)
3:30 (27)
45:50 (32)
12:07 (28)
51:16 (31)
5:26 (24)
52:44 (30)
1:28 (11)
53:33 (30)
49 (5)
53:31  Jaakko Hörkkö
31   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:03 (22)
15:33 (28)
11:30 (33)
17:36 (29)
2:03 (23)
21:34 (33)
3:58 (36)
29:49 (29)
8:15 (28)
33:20 (29)
3:31 (29)
45:34 (31)
12:14 (31)
51:10 (30)
5:36 (31)
52:58 (31)
1:48 (33)
53:47 (31)
49 (5)
53:46  Jaakko Laine
32   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
4:30 (26)
15:34 (29)
11:04 (31)
18:00 (30)
2:26 (33)
20:09 (28)
2:09 (19)
27:53 (25)
7:44 (22)
31:06 (25)
3:13 (22)
44:02 (27)
12:56 (34)
51:28 (32)
7:26 (39)
53:05 (32)
1:37 (27)
54:06 (32)
1:01 (36)
54:04  Ilkka Vuorinen
33   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:50 (19)
12:17 (7)
8:27 (8)
14:02 (6)
1:45 (5)
17:07 (10)
3:05 (32)
30:07 (30)
13:00 (39)
34:35 (33)
4:28 (36)
47:44 (34)
13:09 (35)
52:41 (33)
4:57 (9)
54:02 (33)
1:21 (3)
54:47 (33)
45 (1)
54:45  Matti Valta
34   Paavo Hovi
RastiPiikkiö
3:33 (11)
13:29 (17)
9:56 (26)
15:12 (12)
1:43 (4)
18:56 (23)
3:44 (34)
31:44 (34)
12:48 (38)
38:13 (36)
6:29 (40)
47:08 (33)
8:55 (1)
53:11 (34)
6:03 (35)
54:37 (34)
1:26 (7)
55:31 (34)
54 (21)
55:29  Paavo Hovi
35   Matti Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
12:07 (39)
21:16 (39)
9:09 (12)
23:11 (38)
1:55 (14)
24:59 (36)
1:48 (5)
33:48 (36)
8:49 (32)
36:04 (34)
2:16 (2)
50:07 (35)
14:03 (38)
55:15 (35)
5:08 (15)
56:40 (35)
1:25 (5)
57:32 (35)
52 (10)
57:31  Matti Ritasalo
36   Seppo Järvinen
Rastikarhut
6:23 (37)
19:57 (38)
13:34 (39)
24:48 (39)
4:51 (40)
27:45 (39)
2:57 (30)
35:52 (37)
8:07 (26)
39:28 (37)
3:36 (30)
51:38 (37)
12:10 (29)
57:16 (36)
5:38 (32)
59:02 (36)
1:46 (32)
59:55 (36)
53 (17)
59:52  Seppo Järvinen
37   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
5:15 (30)
18:32 (35)
13:17 (36)
20:56 (35)
2:24 (32)
24:48 (35)
3:52 (35)
33:27 (35)
8:39 (31)
36:51 (35)
3:24 (26)
51:06 (36)
14:15 (39)
58:14 (37)
7:08 (38)
1:00:32 (37)
2:18 (39)
1:01:25 (37)
53 (17)
1:01:25  Raimo Laakso
38   Jukka Nurmela
Urjalan Urheilijat
5:10 (29)
19:06 (36)
13:56 (40)
21:47 (36)
2:41 (36)
26:55 (38)
5:08 (40)
37:11 (38)
10:16 (35)
41:04 (38)
3:53 (34)
57:17 (38)
16:13 (40)
1:03:40 (38)
6:23 (37)
1:05:41 (38)
2:01 (36)
1:06:47 (38)
1:06 (39)
1:06:46  Jukka Nurmela
39   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
5:51 (35)
19:22 (37)
13:31 (38)
22:29 (37)
3:07 (39)
26:31 (37)
4:02 (37)
40:16 (39)
13:45 (40)
44:50 (39)
4:34 (38)
58:15 (39)
13:25 (36)
1:05:52 (39)
7:37 (40)
1:07:35 (39)
1:43 (30)
1:08:36 (39)
1:01 (36)
1:08:35  Pekka Penttilä
40   Klaus Toivonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:40 (40)
24:51 (40)
12:11 (35)
27:25 (40)
2:34 (35)
32:22 (40)
4:57 (39)
41:44 (40)
9:22 (34)
47:09 (40)
5:25 (39)
1:01:00 (40)
13:51 (37)
1:07:05 (40)
6:05 (36)
1:08:59 (40)
1:54 (35)
1:09:59 (40)
1:00 (33)
1:09:56  Klaus Toivonen
   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
6:34
15:50
9:16
17:21
1:31
19:05
1:44
28:40
9:35
-
-
-
-
44:31
-
47:14
2:43
48:10
56
hylätty  Hannu Vannas
   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
4:53
18:39
13:46
21:00
2:21
-
-
31:17
-
37:00
5:43
48:35
11:35
54:24
5:49
56:00
1:36
56:58
58
hylätty  Harri Kuosa
   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:04
14:11
8:07
15:59
1:48
19:01
3:02
32:09
13:08
38:57
6:48
48:37
9:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Risto Jarva
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English