XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H60A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,4 km
Maali
4,6 km
 
1.   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat    12:37:00   11:13 (4)  39:06  
2.   Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat    12:25:00   10:49 (1)  39:53  
3.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma    12:23:00   11:01 (2)  40:27  
4.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    12:49:00   11:11 (3)  43:01  
5.   Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus    11:45:00   13:11 (14)  43:31  
6.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto    12:11:00   14:27 (24)  44:31  
7.   Jouko Visa Suomusjärven Sisu    12:19:00   12:19 (8)  44:33  
8.   Seppo Korpinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:43:00   12:00 (5)  44:43  
9.   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto    11:39:00   12:59 (10)  44:49  
10.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:07:00   13:30 (18)  45:03  
11.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    12:39:00   13:20 (16)  45:58  
12.   Kari Tikka Maarian Mahti    11:43:00   13:10 (13)  46:15  
13.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat    11:57:00   12:10 (6)  46:20  
14.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    12:33:00   13:11 (14)  46:53  
15.   Matti Järvenmäki Turun Suunnistajat    12:05:00   15:34 (30)  46:55  
15.   Sakari Nurminen Turun Metsänkävijät    12:41:00   14:03 (19)  46:55  
17.   Paavo Rintala Palo-88    11:33:00   12:56 (9)  47:28  
18.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti    12:13:00   14:09 (20)  47:33  
19.   Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat    11:27:00   13:08 (12)  48:35  
20.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti    12:51:00   15:57 (31)  48:56  
21.   Paavo Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    12:47:00   14:15 (22)  49:17  
22.   Raimo Honkanen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:31:00   14:26 (23)  49:46  
23.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut    11:41:00   13:01 (11)  49:49  
24.   Hannu Villberg Salon Viesti    11:51:00   16:05 (32)  50:11  
25.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot    12:35:00   15:14 (26)  50:14  
26.   Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät    12:01:00   16:21 (33)  51:19  
27.   Tapio Leino Espoon Suunta    11:53:00   14:30 (25)  51:41  
28.   Paavo Malmivirta Turun Suunnistajat    11:49:00   15:14 (26)  51:52  
29.   Simo Kangasaho DELTA    12:31:00   14:09 (20)  53:27  
30.   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma    11:25:00   17:14 (34)  53:31  
31.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:21:00   15:30 (28)  53:46  
32.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    12:03:00   15:30 (28)  54:04  
33.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:29:00   12:13 (7)  54:45  
34.   Paavo Hovi RastiPiikkiö    12:53:00   13:26 (17)  55:29  
35.   Matti Ritasalo Vakka-Rasti    11:37:00   21:14 (39)  57:31  
36.   Seppo Järvinen Rastikarhut    12:15:00   19:53 (38)  59:52  
37.   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat    11:29:00   18:31 (35)  1:01:25  
38.   Jukka Nurmela Urjalan Urheilijat    12:17:00   19:04 (36)  1:06:46  
39.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa    11:47:00   19:20 (37)  1:08:35  
40.   Klaus Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:59:00   24:46 (40)  1:09:56  
   Risto Wessman DELTA    11:35:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Vannas MS Parma    11:55:00      hylätty  
   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko    12:09:00      hylätty  
   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    12:27:00      keskeytti  
   Esko Jääskeläinen Hiisirasti    12:45:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English