XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H60AL

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Laakso
Turun Visat
2:50 (2)
6:54 (1)
4:04 (1)
9:05 (1)
2:11 (1)
13:34 (3)
4:29 (12)
20:30 (5)
6:56 (9)
27:05 (2)
6:35 (1)
31:12 (1)
4:07 (1)
32:02 (1)
50 (3)
33:25 (1)
1:23 (7)
34:09 (1)
44 (1)
34:08  Pekka Laakso
2   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:44 (8)
7:51 (4)
4:07 (2)
10:13 (2)
2:22 (2)
13:17 (2)
3:04 (10)
18:00 (1)
4:43 (1)
26:42 (1)
8:42 (6)
31:20 (2)
4:38 (5)
32:17 (2)
57 (7)
33:40 (2)
1:23 (7)
34:37 (2)
57 (6)
34:37  Antero Kärkkäinen
3   Koitto Verha
Rasti-Lukko
2:58 (3)
10:52 (10)
7:54 (11)
13:20 (8)
2:28 (3)
15:32 (8)
2:12 (2)
20:20 (4)
4:48 (2)
27:36 (3)
7:16 (2)
32:04 (3)
4:28 (2)
32:51 (3)
47 (1)
33:58 (3)
1:07 (1)
35:00 (3)
1:02 (9)
34:59  Koitto Verha
4   Seppo Sorri
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
2:35 (1)
9:38 (8)
7:03 (10)
12:12 (6)
2:34 (4)
14:10 (5)
1:58 (1)
19:44 (3)
5:34 (3)
27:45 (4)
8:01 (3)
32:17 (4)
4:32 (3)
33:24 (4)
1:07 (10)
34:40 (4)
1:16 (4)
35:31 (4)
51 (2)
35:29  Seppo Sorri
5   Timo Vienanlinna
Turun Suunnistajat
4:04 (9)
8:19 (5)
4:15 (3)
12:00 (5)
3:41 (10)
14:46 (6)
2:46 (7)
20:48 (6)
6:02 (6)
29:09 (5)
8:21 (5)
33:52 (5)
4:43 (8)
34:46 (5)
54 (6)
36:00 (5)
1:14 (3)
36:55 (5)
55 (4)
36:54  Timo Vienanlinna
6   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:09 (5)
7:37 (2)
4:28 (5)
10:34 (3)
2:57 (6)
13:09 (1)
2:35 (5)
18:53 (2)
5:44 (4)
29:29 (6)
10:36 (10)
34:08 (6)
4:39 (6)
34:56 (6)
48 (2)
36:09 (6)
1:13 (2)
37:18 (6)
1:09 (11)
37:17  Lauri Hieta
7   Juhani Ketamo
Suunta-Sepot
4:06 (10)
8:22 (6)
4:16 (4)
13:25 (9)
5:03 (12)
16:09 (9)
2:44 (6)
22:57 (7)
6:48 (8)
31:45 (7)
8:48 (7)
36:18 (7)
4:33 (4)
37:10 (7)
52 (5)
38:30 (7)
1:20 (5)
39:31 (7)
1:01 (8)
39:30  Juhani Ketamo
8   Antero Niemi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:46 (12)
14:26 (12)
5:40 (8)
17:28 (12)
3:02 (7)
20:00 (11)
2:32 (4)
25:45 (9)
5:45 (5)
33:52 (8)
8:07 (4)
38:33 (8)
4:41 (7)
39:37 (8)
1:04 (9)
41:03 (8)
1:26 (9)
42:02 (8)
59 (7)
41:59  Antero Niemi
9   Antti Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
3:35 (7)
8:26 (7)
4:51 (7)
11:20 (4)
2:54 (5)
14:08 (4)
2:48 (8)
25:12 (8)
11:04 (12)
35:32 (9)
10:20 (8)
40:54 (9)
5:22 (11)
42:18 (9)
1:24 (12)
43:54 (9)
1:36 (10)
45:08 (9)
1:14 (12)
45:07  Antti Mäkelä
10   Keijo Viljanen
Loimaan Jankko
3:08 (4)
7:41 (3)
4:33 (6)
12:39 (7)
4:58 (11)
15:05 (7)
2:26 (3)
26:02 (10)
10:57 (11)
36:34 (10)
10:32 (9)
41:28 (10)
4:54 (9)
42:18 (9)
50 (3)
44:09 (10)
1:51 (12)
45:17 (10)
1:08 (10)
45:16  Keijo Viljanen
11   Ahti Erkkilä
Paimion Rasti
3:23 (6)
13:17 (11)
9:54 (12)
16:23 (11)
3:06 (8)
20:30 (12)
4:07 (11)
26:47 (12)
6:17 (7)
37:24 (11)
10:37 (11)
42:19 (11)
4:55 (10)
43:16 (11)
57 (7)
44:37 (11)
1:21 (6)
45:29 (11)
52 (3)
45:28  Ahti Erkkilä
12   Pentti Mäki
Rastikarhut
4:09 (11)
10:33 (9)
6:24 (9)
13:52 (10)
3:19 (9)
16:55 (10)
3:03 (9)
26:41 (11)
9:46 (10)
37:26 (12)
10:45 (12)
43:13 (12)
5:47 (12)
44:22 (12)
1:09 (11)
46:03 (12)
1:41 (11)
46:58 (12)
55 (4)
46:57  Pentti Mäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English