XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H65A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Elonen
Rasti-Lukko
1:40 (7)
4:22 (3)
2:42 (2)
7:38 (2)
3:16 (1)
16:27 (1)
8:49 (1)
17:25 (1)
58 (5)
20:09 (1)
2:44 (5)
21:49 (1)
1:40 (2)
28:09 (1)
6:20 (14)
29:56 (1)
1:47 (5)
32:47 (1)
2:51 (1)
34:02 (1)
1:15 (5)
35:00 (1)
58 (15)
34:58  Matti Elonen
2   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
1:21 (1)
4:12 (2)
2:51 (3)
7:32 (1)
3:20 (3)
17:09 (2)
9:37 (4)
18:10 (2)
1:01 (10)
20:54 (2)
2:44 (5)
22:44 (2)
1:50 (7)
28:30 (2)
5:46 (4)
30:46 (2)
2:16 (24)
34:37 (2)
3:51 (21)
35:54 (2)
1:17 (7)
36:59 (2)
1:05 (27)
36:58  Juhani Jokinen
3   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
1:33 (4)
5:14 (8)
3:41 (12)
9:25 (7)
4:11 (18)
18:58 (4)
9:33 (3)
19:57 (4)
59 (6)
23:31 (5)
3:34 (20)
25:16 (4)
1:45 (4)
30:59 (4)
5:43 (3)
32:52 (4)
1:53 (9)
36:03 (3)
3:11 (7)
37:14 (3)
1:11 (2)
38:07 (3)
53 (7)
38:06  Arvo Jonkka
4   Raimo Nissi
Maarian Mahti
2:13 (19)
5:37 (11)
3:24 (9)
8:53 (5)
3:16 (1)
18:59 (5)
10:06 (6)
20:00 (5)
1:01 (10)
23:41 (6)
3:41 (24)
26:08 (5)
2:27 (21)
31:19 (5)
5:11 (1)
33:12 (5)
1:53 (9)
36:53 (5)
3:41 (15)
38:01 (5)
1:08 (1)
38:55 (4)
54 (8)
38:54  Raimo Nissi
4   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
1:30 (3)
3:56 (1)
2:26 (1)
8:00 (3)
4:04 (17)
19:09 (6)
11:09 (9)
20:05 (6)
56 (3)
22:48 (4)
2:43 (4)
24:28 (3)
1:40 (2)
30:33 (3)
6:05 (9)
32:41 (3)
2:08 (18)
36:23 (4)
3:42 (16)
37:55 (4)
1:32 (19)
38:55 (4)
1:00 (19)
38:54  Jouko Torvikoski
6   Toivo Punkero
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:02 (15)
5:06 (6)
3:04 (6)
9:55 (13)
4:49 (24)
21:22 (8)
11:27 (13)
22:21 (8)
59 (6)
25:08 (9)
2:47 (7)
26:55 (6)
1:47 (5)
32:43 (6)
5:48 (5)
34:51 (6)
2:08 (18)
38:35 (6)
3:44 (18)
40:04 (6)
1:29 (15)
41:09 (6)
1:05 (27)
41:06  Toivo Punkero
7   Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:27 (2)
5:01 (5)
3:34 (11)
8:52 (4)
3:51 (9)
18:18 (3)
9:26 (2)
19:21 (3)
1:03 (13)
22:34 (3)
3:13 (12)
28:23 (7)
5:49 (35)
34:30 (7)
6:07 (11)
36:04 (7)
1:34 (1)
39:12 (7)
3:08 (5)
40:23 (7)
1:11 (2)
41:12 (7)
49 (3)
41:12  Timo Rapakko
8   Urpo Vaininen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:31 (27)
5:23 (9)
2:52 (4)
9:02 (6)
3:39 (5)
21:40 (10)
12:38 (19)
22:35 (9)
55 (2)
25:07 (8)
2:32 (2)
29:02 (10)
3:55 (33)
34:51 (8)
5:49 (6)
36:30 (8)
1:39 (3)
40:03 (8)
3:33 (13)
41:21 (8)
1:18 (9)
42:18 (8)
57 (13)
42:16  Urpo Vaininen
9   Pentti Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
2:05 (17)
6:23 (18)
4:18 (24)
9:54 (12)
3:31 (4)
20:42 (7)
10:48 (7)
21:59 (7)
1:17 (27)
24:55 (7)
2:56 (8)
29:30 (11)
4:35 (34)
35:20 (9)
5:50 (7)
37:13 (9)
1:53 (9)
41:13 (9)
4:00 (23)
42:44 (9)
1:31 (17)
43:38 (9)
54 (8)
43:36  Pentti Ratia
10   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
2:17 (21)
5:36 (10)
3:19 (8)
9:49 (8)
4:13 (20)
21:33 (9)
11:44 (15)
23:09 (10)
1:36 (34)
26:42 (10)
3:33 (19)
28:46 (8)
2:04 (16)
35:45 (10)
6:59 (20)
38:20 (10)
2:35 (29)
41:16 (10)
2:56 (3)
43:02 (10)
1:46 (32)
43:59 (10)
57 (13)
43:59  Seppo Kuusisto
11   Kari Kuokkanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:54 (9)
6:57 (21)
5:03 (27)
10:47 (15)
3:50 (8)
23:30 (16)
12:43 (22)
24:37 (16)
1:07 (17)
27:12 (13)
2:35 (3)
30:16 (15)
3:04 (28)
36:32 (11)
6:16 (12)
38:23 (11)
1:51 (8)
41:42 (11)
3:19 (9)
43:10 (11)
1:28 (13)
44:05 (11)
55 (12)
44:04  Kari Kuokkanen
12   Risto Kaitio
MS Parma
3:09 (30)
7:18 (22)
4:09 (20)
11:17 (18)
3:59 (15)
22:52 (14)
11:35 (14)
23:49 (13)
57 (4)
27:41 (15)
3:52 (28)
29:33 (12)
1:52 (8)
36:37 (12)
7:04 (24)
38:43 (13)
2:06 (16)
42:11 (12)
3:28 (12)
43:45 (12)
1:34 (22)
44:43 (12)
58 (15)
44:41  Risto Kaitio
13   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
1:38 (6)
6:29 (19)
4:51 (26)
10:24 (14)
3:55 (12)
22:55 (15)
12:31 (18)
23:54 (15)
59 (6)
26:58 (11)
3:04 (9)
30:02 (14)
3:04 (28)
37:47 (15)
7:45 (32)
39:44 (15)
1:57 (12)
42:39 (13)
2:55 (2)
43:56 (13)
1:17 (7)
44:44 (13)
48 (1)
44:42  Timo Grönroos
14   Bengt Holmström
Kimito SF
4:33 (36)
8:50 (29)
4:17 (23)
14:47 (31)
5:57 (33)
24:47 (19)
10:00 (5)
25:56 (18)
1:09 (20)
29:21 (18)
3:25 (17)
32:01 (19)
2:40 (24)
38:24 (18)
6:23 (15)
40:08 (16)
1:44 (4)
43:11 (15)
3:03 (4)
44:26 (14)
1:15 (5)
45:17 (14)
51 (5)
45:16  Bengt Holmström
15   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
2:29 (26)
6:45 (20)
4:16 (22)
10:48 (16)
4:03 (16)
22:33 (11)
11:45 (16)
23:41 (11)
1:08 (18)
27:25 (14)
3:44 (25)
29:45 (13)
2:20 (20)
36:45 (14)
7:00 (21)
39:01 (14)
2:16 (24)
43:02 (14)
4:01 (24)
44:47 (15)
1:45 (31)
45:48 (15)
1:01 (22)
45:47  Pentti Saario
16   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:33 (4)
9:14 (31)
7:41 (31)
13:55 (29)
4:41 (23)
25:16 (21)
11:21 (11)
26:16 (21)
1:00 (9)
30:02 (21)
3:46 (26)
32:05 (20)
2:03 (14)
38:23 (17)
6:18 (13)
40:20 (17)
1:57 (12)
43:31 (16)
3:11 (7)
45:12 (16)
1:41 (26)
46:19 (16)
1:07 (30)
46:17  Aare Virta
17   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
3:19 (31)
7:29 (23)
4:10 (21)
11:20 (19)
3:51 (9)
22:43 (13)
11:23 (12)
23:52 (14)
1:09 (20)
27:57 (16)
4:05 (30)
30:36 (16)
2:39 (23)
37:59 (16)
7:23 (27)
40:35 (19)
2:36 (30)
44:36 (17)
4:01 (24)
46:18 (17)
1:42 (28)
47:19 (17)
1:01 (22)
47:18  Kalervo Mattila
18   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:58 (12)
4:58 (4)
3:00 (5)
9:50 (9)
4:52 (25)
24:25 (17)
14:35 (29)
25:27 (17)
1:02 (12)
28:36 (17)
3:09 (10)
34:29 (24)
5:53 (36)
40:34 (23)
6:05 (9)
42:10 (21)
1:36 (2)
45:19 (18)
3:09 (6)
46:33 (18)
1:14 (4)
47:33 (18)
1:00 (19)
47:32  Keijo Jylhä
19   Simo Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
3:48 (34)
8:13 (27)
4:25 (25)
12:10 (22)
3:57 (14)
24:51 (20)
12:41 (21)
26:04 (19)
1:13 (22)
29:24 (19)
3:20 (14)
31:01 (17)
1:37 (1)
38:29 (19)
7:28 (28)
40:31 (18)
2:02 (15)
45:46 (19)
5:15 (33)
47:11 (19)
1:25 (12)
47:59 (19)
48 (1)
47:57  Simo Suomela
20   Pekka Paukku
Vakka-Rasti
1:56 (10)
5:43 (12)
3:47 (13)
10:56 (17)
5:13 (26)
26:37 (25)
15:41 (31)
27:53 (24)
1:16 (24)
31:40 (25)
3:47 (27)
33:43 (22)
2:03 (14)
40:28 (21)
6:45 (18)
42:34 (22)
2:06 (16)
45:58 (20)
3:24 (10)
47:29 (20)
1:31 (17)
48:44 (20)
1:15 (34)
48:43  Pekka Paukku
21   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
2:31 (27)
8:57 (30)
6:26 (30)
12:53 (25)
3:56 (13)
24:44 (18)
11:51 (17)
26:12 (20)
1:28 (30)
29:50 (20)
3:38 (22)
31:49 (18)
1:59 (12)
39:08 (20)
7:19 (26)
41:57 (20)
2:49 (32)
47:05 (21)
5:08 (32)
48:39 (21)
1:34 (22)
49:41 (21)
1:02 (26)
49:41  Pentti Rintala
22   Heikki Martikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:19 (24)
6:07 (17)
3:48 (14)
9:51 (11)
3:44 (7)
22:42 (12)
12:51 (23)
23:48 (12)
1:06 (16)
27:03 (12)
3:15 (13)
28:51 (9)
1:48 (6)
36:44 (13)
7:53 (33)
38:41 (12)
1:57 (12)
47:25 (23)
8:44 (36)
48:44 (23)
1:19 (10)
49:44 (22)
1:00 (19)
49:42  Heikki Martikainen
23   Manu Heikkilä
Rastikarhut
2:18 (22)
8:24 (28)
6:06 (28)
12:41 (24)
4:17 (21)
25:20 (22)
12:39 (20)
26:41 (22)
1:21 (29)
30:34 (22)
3:53 (29)
32:48 (21)
2:14 (19)
40:29 (22)
7:41 (29)
43:06 (23)
2:37 (31)
47:07 (22)
4:01 (24)
48:40 (22)
1:33 (20)
49:45 (23)
1:05 (27)
49:44  Manu Heikkilä
24   Risto Kaukasoina
Loimaan Jankko
1:57 (11)
5:54 (15)
3:57 (16)
14:24 (30)
8:30 (35)
29:36 (30)
15:12 (30)
30:41 (30)
1:05 (15)
33:50 (30)
3:09 (10)
35:46 (26)
1:56 (10)
42:13 (24)
6:27 (16)
44:26 (25)
2:13 (22)
47:51 (24)
3:25 (11)
49:21 (24)
1:30 (16)
50:22 (24)
1:01 (22)
50:21  Risto Kaukasoina
25   Raimo Karsikas
Maarian Mahti
2:18 (22)
10:13 (32)
7:55 (32)
13:52 (28)
3:39 (5)
31:44 (34)
17:52 (34)
32:38 (34)
54 (1)
35:03 (33)
2:25 (1)
37:00 (32)
1:57 (11)
42:31 (25)
5:31 (2)
44:19 (24)
1:48 (6)
48:33 (25)
4:14 (27)
50:15 (26)
1:42 (28)
51:04 (25)
49 (3)
51:03  Raimo Karsikas
26   Juhani Sonkki
Paimion Rasti
1:59 (13)
5:48 (13)
3:49 (15)
15:16 (32)
9:28 (36)
29:49 (31)
14:33 (28)
31:05 (31)
1:16 (24)
34:33 (31)
3:28 (18)
36:34 (30)
2:01 (13)
42:38 (26)
6:04 (8)
44:50 (26)
2:12 (21)
48:33 (25)
3:43 (17)
50:12 (25)
1:39 (25)
51:11 (26)
59 (17)
51:10  Juhani Sonkki
27   Kauko Törhönen
Kangasala SK
2:09 (18)
11:30 (33)
9:21 (34)
15:23 (33)
3:53 (11)
26:25 (24)
11:02 (8)
28:02 (25)
1:37 (36)
31:22 (23)
3:20 (14)
35:08 (25)
3:46 (31)
42:51 (28)
7:43 (31)
45:07 (28)
2:16 (24)
48:56 (28)
3:49 (20)
50:31 (27)
1:35 (24)
51:25 (27)
54 (8)
51:23  Kauko Törhönen
28   Kari Grönroos
Vakka-Rasti
2:13 (19)
11:45 (34)
9:32 (35)
17:16 (34)
5:31 (29)
28:32 (29)
11:16 (10)
29:40 (29)
1:08 (18)
33:02 (26)
3:22 (16)
35:50 (27)
2:48 (27)
42:39 (27)
6:49 (19)
44:53 (27)
2:14 (23)
48:50 (27)
3:57 (22)
50:33 (28)
1:43 (30)
51:27 (28)
54 (8)
51:24  Kari Grönroos
29   Kari Launis
Raisu Lumous
2:01 (14)
5:58 (16)
3:57 (16)
11:47 (21)
5:49 (32)
25:50 (23)
14:03 (25)
27:09 (23)
1:19 (28)
31:24 (24)
4:15 (31)
34:10 (23)
2:46 (26)
43:46 (29)
9:36 (35)
46:11 (29)
2:25 (28)
50:38 (29)
4:27 (28)
52:24 (29)
1:46 (32)
53:39 (29)
1:15 (34)
53:38  Kari Launis
30   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
1:47 (8)
8:04 (26)
6:17 (29)
12:15 (23)
4:11 (18)
29:52 (32)
17:37 (33)
31:28 (32)
1:36 (34)
35:02 (32)
3:34 (20)
37:12 (33)
2:10 (18)
44:14 (32)
7:02 (22)
46:24 (30)
2:10 (20)
51:04 (31)
4:40 (30)
52:32 (30)
1:28 (13)
53:40 (30)
1:08 (31)
53:39  Jorma Eskola
31   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
2:02 (15)
5:12 (7)
3:10 (7)
9:50 (9)
4:38 (22)
30:29 (33)
20:39 (36)
31:32 (33)
1:03 (13)
35:11 (34)
3:39 (23)
37:18 (34)
2:07 (17)
44:28 (33)
7:10 (25)
46:45 (31)
2:17 (27)
51:29 (32)
4:44 (31)
52:49 (31)
1:20 (11)
53:48 (31)
59 (17)
53:46  Pertti Aaltonen
32   Olavi Grönholm
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:41 (33)
7:41 (25)
4:00 (18)
13:14 (27)
5:33 (30)
27:24 (26)
14:10 (26)
28:40 (26)
1:16 (24)
33:10 (27)
4:30 (33)
36:58 (31)
3:48 (32)
44:01 (30)
7:03 (23)
47:08 (32)
3:07 (35)
50:54 (30)
3:46 (19)
52:59 (32)
2:05 (35)
54:00 (32)
1:01 (22)
53:58  Olavi Grönholm
33   Eero Kärkkäinen
Espoon Suunta
2:19 (24)
5:51 (14)
3:32 (10)
11:32 (20)
5:41 (31)
28:09 (28)
16:37 (32)
29:22 (28)
1:13 (22)
33:45 (29)
4:23 (32)
36:25 (29)
2:40 (24)
44:07 (31)
7:42 (30)
47:22 (33)
3:15 (36)
51:50 (33)
4:28 (29)
53:23 (33)
1:33 (20)
54:32 (33)
1:09 (32)
54:29  Eero Kärkkäinen
34   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:32 (32)
7:33 (24)
4:01 (19)
13:02 (26)
5:29 (28)
27:26 (27)
14:24 (27)
28:55 (27)
1:29 (31)
33:32 (28)
4:37 (34)
35:59 (28)
2:27 (21)
47:34 (34)
11:35 (36)
50:33 (34)
2:59 (34)
56:29 (34)
5:56 (35)
58:17 (34)
1:48 (34)
59:31 (34)
1:14 (33)
59:30  Kalevi Kuusisto
35   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
4:11 (35)
12:09 (35)
7:58 (33)
18:56 (35)
6:47 (34)
38:15 (36)
19:19 (35)
39:49 (36)
1:34 (32)
45:05 (36)
5:16 (36)
46:59 (36)
1:54 (9)
53:40 (36)
6:41 (17)
55:28 (36)
1:48 (6)
59:01 (36)
3:33 (13)
1:00:42 (35)
1:41 (26)
1:01:33 (35)
51 (5)
1:01:32  Jorma Kuutti
36   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (29)
13:39 (36)
10:45 (36)
19:04 (36)
5:25 (27)
32:24 (35)
13:20 (24)
33:59 (35)
1:35 (33)
38:51 (35)
4:52 (35)
42:02 (35)
3:11 (30)
50:32 (35)
8:30 (34)
53:23 (35)
2:51 (33)
58:39 (35)
5:16 (34)
1:00:47 (36)
2:08 (36)
1:02:02 (36)
1:15 (34)
1:02:00  Olli Juntunen
   Rauno Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:40
6:21
4:41
13:02
6:41
39:54
26:52
40:55
1:01
44:34
3:39
46:05
1:31
53:33
7:28
57:18
3:45
-
-
1:03:00
-
1:04:09
1:09
hylätty  Rauno Visa
   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
2:14
6:17
4:03
10:42
4:25
21:55
11:13
23:09
1:14
28:09
5:00
29:55
1:46
37:29
7:34
39:31
2:02
-
-
44:33
-
45:26
53
hylätty  Osmo Aronen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English