XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H75

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Ville Asikainen
XYZ
1:38 (1)
8:13 (1)
6:35 (4)
12:21 (2)
4:08 (4)
14:18 (2)
1:57 (1)
22:03 (1)
7:45 (1)
25:53 (2)
3:50 (3)
27:43 (2)
1:50 (1)
28:39 (1)
56 (1)
28:39  Ville Asikainen
2   Eero Liski
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:01 (2)
8:21 (2)
6:20 (1)
11:56 (1)
3:35 (1)
14:03 (1)
2:07 (2)
22:12 (2)
8:09 (3)
25:43 (1)
3:31 (1)
27:35 (1)
1:52 (2)
28:43 (2)
1:08 (7)
28:42  Eero Liski
3   Oiva Mikola
Hiisirasti
2:02 (4)
8:28 (3)
6:26 (2)
12:33 (3)
4:05 (2)
15:32 (4)
2:59 (6)
23:26 (3)
7:54 (2)
27:11 (3)
3:45 (2)
29:32 (3)
2:21 (6)
30:29 (3)
57 (2)
30:27  Oiva Mikola
4   Matti Saarentalo
Espoon Suunta
2:01 (2)
8:30 (4)
6:29 (3)
12:37 (4)
4:07 (3)
15:16 (3)
2:39 (3)
25:23 (4)
10:07 (7)
30:03 (4)
4:40 (8)
32:09 (4)
2:06 (3)
33:15 (4)
1:06 (4)
33:14  Matti Saarentalo
5   Antero Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
2:03 (5)
8:55 (5)
6:52 (5)
14:44 (6)
5:49 (12)
17:42 (6)
2:58 (5)
27:22 (6)
9:40 (5)
31:19 (5)
3:57 (4)
33:53 (5)
2:34 (7)
34:58 (5)
1:05 (3)
34:58  Antero Pyökäri
6   Tapani Luonteri
XYZ
2:54 (9)
10:59 (8)
8:05 (9)
15:44 (7)
4:45 (6)
18:58 (7)
3:14 (7)
29:04 (7)
10:06 (6)
33:27 (7)
4:23 (6)
35:44 (6)
2:17 (5)
36:57 (6)
1:13 (8)
36:57  Tapani Luonteri
7   Arvo Ali-Rantala
Loimaan Jankko
2:25 (7)
9:18 (6)
6:53 (6)
14:00 (5)
4:42 (5)
16:50 (5)
2:50 (4)
27:01 (5)
10:11 (8)
31:22 (6)
4:21 (5)
37:25 (7)
6:03 (14)
38:32 (7)
1:07 (5)
38:30  Arvo Ali-Rantala
8   Arto Rantanen
MS Parma
2:41 (8)
10:35 (7)
7:54 (8)
16:43 (8)
6:08 (14)
20:35 (9)
3:52 (11)
31:44 (9)
11:09 (11)
36:53 (8)
5:09 (9)
40:00 (8)
3:07 (10)
41:33 (8)
1:33 (12)
41:32  Arto Rantanen
9   Heikki Suominen
Laitilan Jyske
4:18 (14)
11:57 (11)
7:39 (7)
17:27 (11)
5:30 (9)
20:41 (10)
3:14 (7)
31:58 (10)
11:17 (12)
38:00 (11)
6:02 (12)
40:44 (9)
2:44 (9)
42:20 (9)
1:36 (13)
42:18  Heikki Suominen
10   Kaj Karlsson
Turun Suunnistajat
2:59 (10)
12:05 (12)
9:06 (12)
17:42 (12)
5:37 (10)
21:02 (11)
3:20 (10)
32:20 (11)
11:18 (13)
37:38 (10)
5:18 (10)
41:33 (11)
3:55 (12)
42:51 (10)
1:18 (9)
42:50  Kaj Karlsson
11   Pertti Kipinoinen
Auran Vannas
3:20 (13)
11:39 (9)
8:19 (10)
17:04 (9)
5:25 (7)
20:19 (8)
3:15 (9)
31:05 (8)
10:46 (10)
37:32 (9)
6:27 (14)
41:29 (10)
3:57 (13)
42:54 (11)
1:25 (10)
42:54  Pertti Kipinoinen
12   Yrjö Lempiäinen
MS Parma
2:12 (6)
14:37 (14)
12:25 (14)
20:02 (14)
5:25 (7)
25:55 (13)
5:53 (12)
35:24 (12)
9:29 (4)
39:48 (12)
4:24 (7)
42:04 (12)
2:16 (4)
43:11 (12)
1:07 (5)
43:10  Yrjö Lempiäinen
13   Osmo Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:12 (12)
11:40 (10)
8:28 (11)
17:22 (10)
5:42 (11)
27:51 (14)
10:29 (14)
38:29 (13)
10:38 (9)
43:57 (13)
5:28 (11)
46:36 (13)
2:39 (8)
48:18 (13)
1:42 (14)
48:18  Osmo Niemi
14   Pentti Manninen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:11 (11)
12:52 (13)
9:41 (13)
18:59 (13)
6:07 (13)
25:16 (12)
6:17 (13)
47:11 (14)
21:55 (14)
53:25 (14)
6:14 (13)
56:36 (14)
3:11 (11)
58:08 (14)
1:32 (11)
58:06  Pentti Manninen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English