XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H9RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Schoultz John Von
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:20 (7)
3:43 (4)
1:23 (6)
5:38 (1)
1:55 (2)
8:08 (1)
2:30 (1)
10:06 (1)
1:58 (2)
11:34 (1)
1:28 (4)
11:58 (1)
24 (4)
11:56  Schoultz John Von
2   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:57 (2)
3:37 (2)
1:40 (22)
5:38 (1)
2:01 (4)
8:32 (2)
2:54 (6)
10:27 (2)
1:55 (1)
11:50 (2)
1:23 (3)
12:16 (2)
26 (8)
12:13  Antti Pasi
3   Tobias Ekholm
OK Orient
2:21 (8)
3:50 (6)
1:29 (13)
5:50 (3)
2:00 (3)
8:57 (3)
3:07 (10)
10:58 (3)
2:01 (3)
12:13 (3)
1:15 (1)
12:40 (3)
27 (15)
12:39  Tobias Ekholm
4   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:38 (15)
3:52 (7)
1:14 (3)
6:36 (7)
2:44 (12)
9:37 (7)
3:01 (7)
11:59 (5)
2:22 (9)
13:15 (4)
1:16 (2)
13:41 (4)
26 (8)
13:39  Teemu Anttila
5   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
1:52 (1)
4:12 (13)
2:20 (43)
6:26 (5)
2:14 (6)
9:55 (9)
3:29 (21)
11:57 (4)
2:02 (4)
13:49 (5)
1:52 (16)
14:17 (5)
28 (21)
14:14  Vesa Nokka
6   Ville Huhtala
Rastihaukat
2:33 (9)
3:45 (5)
1:12 (2)
6:37 (8)
2:52 (13)
9:24 (4)
2:47 (4)
12:08 (6)
2:44 (17)
14:03 (6)
1:55 (17)
14:29 (6)
26 (8)
14:27  Ville Huhtala
7   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
3:27 (30)
4:54 (21)
1:27 (10)
6:44 (9)
1:50 (1)
9:30 (5)
2:46 (2)
12:14 (7)
2:44 (17)
14:15 (7)
2:01 (20)
14:42 (7)
27 (15)
14:40  Kimmo Kontio
8   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
2:13 (6)
3:39 (3)
1:26 (9)
5:57 (4)
2:18 (7)
9:35 (6)
3:38 (26)
12:23 (8)
2:48 (19)
14:31 (8)
2:08 (27)
14:56 (8)
25 (6)
14:56  Rasmus Ekström
9   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:37 (13)
4:32 (16)
1:55 (34)
7:26 (14)
2:54 (15)
10:37 (13)
3:11 (12)
12:51 (9)
2:14 (5)
14:55 (9)
2:04 (24)
15:16 (9)
21 (1)
15:14  Peetu Rantala
10   Konsta Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:35 (11)
4:10 (11)
1:35 (18)
7:03 (10)
2:53 (14)
10:30 (12)
3:27 (19)
13:24 (13)
2:54 (22)
15:05 (10)
1:41 (8)
15:29 (10)
24 (4)
15:27  Konsta Kärkkäinen
11   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:33 (9)
3:54 (8)
1:21 (4)
7:05 (11)
3:11 (21)
10:07 (10)
3:02 (8)
12:55 (10)
2:48 (19)
15:06 (11)
2:11 (29)
15:34 (11)
28 (21)
15:34  Joni Koskinen
12   Arttu Korpela
Loimaan Jankko
2:48 (16)
4:15 (14)
1:27 (10)
7:21 (13)
3:06 (18)
10:55 (15)
3:34 (24)
13:37 (14)
2:42 (16)
15:17 (12)
1:40 (7)
15:39 (12)
22 (2)
15:39  Arttu Korpela
13   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
3:59 (38)
5:39 (34)
1:40 (22)
7:44 (17)
2:05 (5)
10:58 (16)
3:14 (15)
13:14 (12)
2:16 (6)
15:17 (12)
2:03 (23)
15:42 (13)
25 (6)
15:41  Teemu Oksanen
14   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:04 (4)
3:28 (1)
1:24 (7)
7:31 (16)
4:03 (32)
10:48 (14)
3:17 (16)
13:13 (11)
2:25 (11)
15:28 (14)
2:15 (33)
15:56 (14)
28 (21)
15:53  Ville Kinnala
15   Aapo Puranen
Koo-Vee
3:29 (31)
6:06 (38)
2:37 (45)
8:40 (23)
2:34 (9)
11:31 (18)
2:51 (5)
14:00 (16)
2:29 (14)
15:42 (15)
1:42 (9)
16:08 (15)
26 (8)
16:05  Aapo Puranen
16   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:54 (18)
4:24 (15)
1:30 (15)
7:30 (15)
3:06 (18)
11:00 (17)
3:30 (22)
13:58 (15)
2:58 (23)
15:59 (16)
2:01 (20)
16:27 (16)
28 (21)
16:25  Joose Nurmela
17   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
3:45 (34)
5:26 (28)
1:41 (24)
8:00 (18)
2:34 (9)
11:48 (20)
3:48 (29)
14:09 (17)
2:21 (7)
16:16 (17)
2:07 (26)
16:48 (17)
32 (42)
16:45  Niklas Ekström
18   Toni Fagerstöm
Kyrös-Rasti
2:59 (19)
4:36 (17)
1:37 (19)
8:42 (26)
4:06 (34)
11:51 (21)
3:09 (11)
14:15 (18)
2:24 (10)
16:19 (18)
2:04 (24)
16:48 (17)
29 (28)
16:46  Toni Fagerstöm
19   Eevert Kohonen
Rasti-Lukko
3:07 (20)
4:54 (21)
1:47 (27)
8:34 (20)
3:40 (26)
11:55 (23)
3:21 (17)
14:22 (19)
2:27 (13)
16:36 (19)
2:14 (32)
17:05 (19)
29 (28)
17:04  Eevert Kohonen
20   Tuomas Laajaniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:07 (20)
5:06 (24)
1:59 (37)
8:40 (23)
3:34 (23)
12:45 (28)
4:05 (34)
15:10 (20)
2:25 (11)
16:57 (20)
1:47 (11)
17:27 (20)
30 (35)
17:27  Tuomas Laajaniemi
21   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:21 (49)
6:42 (42)
1:21 (4)
9:51 (33)
3:09 (20)
12:37 (25)
2:46 (2)
15:39 (23)
3:02 (27)
17:13 (21)
1:34 (6)
17:41 (21)
28 (21)
17:39  Mikko Eerola
22   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:37 (13)
4:09 (10)
1:32 (16)
8:17 (19)
4:08 (35)
11:45 (19)
3:28 (20)
15:27 (21)
3:42 (39)
17:15 (22)
1:48 (12)
17:41 (21)
26 (8)
17:40  Aaro Takanen
23   Juho-Pekka Salo
Lynx
3:10 (23)
5:28 (29)
2:18 (41)
9:41 (32)
4:13 (37)
13:11 (30)
3:30 (22)
15:32 (22)
2:21 (7)
17:30 (24)
1:58 (18)
17:57 (23)
27 (15)
17:56  Juho-Pekka Salo
24   Joona Lehtinen
Kangasala SK
3:09 (22)
4:57 (23)
1:48 (28)
8:57 (30)
4:00 (30)
12:34 (24)
3:37 (25)
15:39 (23)
3:05 (28)
17:29 (23)
1:50 (13)
17:59 (24)
30 (35)
17:58  Joona Lehtinen
25   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
2:50 (17)
4:36 (17)
1:46 (26)
8:40 (23)
4:04 (33)
12:37 (25)
3:57 (33)
15:47 (26)
3:10 (30)
17:48 (26)
2:01 (20)
18:19 (26)
31 (39)
18:18  Topias Ahola
26   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:18 (26)
5:07 (25)
1:49 (29)
9:33 (31)
4:26 (39)
13:29 (32)
3:56 (32)
16:03 (28)
2:34 (15)
17:54 (27)
1:51 (14)
18:20 (27)
26 (8)
18:19  Väinö Kotro
27   Matias Silander
Auran Vannas
3:17 (25)
4:46 (20)
1:29 (13)
8:47 (27)
4:01 (31)
12:40 (27)
3:53 (31)
15:55 (27)
3:15 (33)
18:03 (29)
2:08 (27)
18:37 (29)
34 (48)
18:36  Matias Silander
28   Teemu Huhtala
Rastihaukat
5:29 (50)
6:54 (44)
1:25 (8)
10:08 (36)
3:14 (22)
13:30 (33)
3:22 (18)
16:20 (29)
2:50 (21)
18:31 (30)
2:11 (29)
18:57 (30)
26 (8)
18:55  Teemu Huhtala
29   Tuomas Hyytiäinen
Keravan Urheilijat
5:06 (48)
6:14 (41)
1:08 (1)
8:48 (28)
2:34 (9)
11:51 (21)
3:03 (9)
15:44 (25)
3:53 (40)
18:39 (31)
2:55 (46)
19:02 (31)
23 (3)
19:00  Tuomas Hyytiäinen
30   Simo Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
3:45 (34)
5:38 (33)
1:53 (31)
8:37 (22)
2:59 (17)
13:11 (30)
4:34 (37)
16:20 (29)
3:09 (29)
18:44 (32)
2:24 (37)
19:15 (32)
31 (39)
19:14  Simo Linnainmaa
31   Pyry Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:04 (4)
4:01 (9)
1:57 (35)
6:32 (6)
2:31 (8)
9:44 (8)
3:12 (13)
17:30 (33)
7:46 (51)
19:03 (33)
1:33 (5)
19:30 (33)
27 (15)
19:29  Pyry Seppälä
32   Markus Kujala
MS Parma
4:12 (40)
6:49 (43)
2:37 (45)
10:33 (39)
3:44 (28)
14:53 (36)
4:20 (36)
17:53 (34)
3:00 (25)
19:39 (34)
1:46 (10)
20:09 (34)
30 (35)
20:08  Markus Kujala
33   Santeri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:25 (28)
5:31 (31)
2:06 (39)
10:01 (34)
4:30 (41)
13:51 (34)
3:50 (30)
17:02 (32)
3:11 (31)
19:49 (35)
2:47 (45)
20:21 (35)
32 (42)
20:19  Santeri Kuusinen
34   Sakari Sirniö
Vakka-Rasti
6:05 (52)
7:43 (49)
1:38 (21)
11:22 (44)
3:39 (25)
15:09 (39)
3:47 (27)
18:08 (35)
2:59 (24)
20:33 (36)
2:25 (38)
21:03 (36)
30 (35)
21:01  Sakari Sirniö
35   Akseli Viitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:51 (36)
5:41 (35)
1:50 (30)
10:08 (36)
4:27 (40)
15:06 (38)
4:58 (39)
18:27 (36)
3:21 (34)
20:48 (37)
2:21 (35)
21:20 (37)
32 (42)
21:18  Akseli Viitanen
35   Akseli Koskivaara
MS Parma
3:57 (37)
5:34 (32)
1:37 (19)
10:08 (36)
4:34 (42)
13:55 (35)
3:47 (27)
16:56 (31)
3:01 (26)
20:52 (38)
3:56 (51)
21:21 (38)
29 (28)
21:18  Akseli Koskivaara
37   Eino Salonen
Kangasala SK
3:41 (32)
5:50 (36)
2:09 (40)
10:01 (34)
4:11 (36)
15:00 (37)
4:59 (40)
18:34 (37)
3:34 (38)
21:13 (39)
2:39 (41)
21:41 (39)
28 (21)
21:40  Eino Salonen
38   Ossi Siren
Rasti-Nokia
3:21 (27)
5:18 (26)
1:57 (35)
8:55 (29)
3:37 (24)
15:14 (40)
6:19 (48)
19:55 (39)
4:41 (47)
21:54 (40)
1:59 (19)
22:22 (40)
28 (21)
22:20  Ossi Siren
39   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:41 (44)
7:34 (47)
2:53 (47)
11:14 (42)
3:40 (26)
16:30 (42)
5:16 (41)
19:42 (38)
3:12 (32)
22:25 (41)
2:43 (44)
22:54 (41)
29 (28)
22:53  Kasimir Niinimäki
40   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
2:01 (3)
5:57 (37)
3:56 (50)
11:09 (41)
5:12 (45)
17:07 (44)
5:58 (46)
20:28 (40)
3:21 (34)
22:47 (42)
2:19 (34)
23:16 (42)
29 (28)
23:14  Jeremias Joutsensaari
41   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:09 (39)
6:08 (40)
1:59 (37)
11:29 (45)
5:21 (46)
16:26 (41)
4:57 (38)
21:01 (41)
4:35 (46)
23:31 (43)
2:30 (39)
24:06 (43)
35 (49)
24:03  Antti Reiman
42   Ville Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
5:05 (47)
7:28 (46)
2:23 (44)
12:28 (46)
5:00 (43)
17:51 (45)
5:23 (42)
21:45 (42)
3:54 (41)
24:47 (44)
3:02 (48)
25:22 (44)
35 (49)
25:21  Ville Järvinen
43   Leevi Erkkilä
Turun Suunnistajat
4:13 (42)
6:06 (38)
1:53 (31)
11:14 (42)
5:08 (44)
16:52 (43)
5:38 (44)
22:17 (43)
5:25 (48)
24:52 (45)
2:35 (40)
25:27 (45)
35 (49)
25:24  Leevi Erkkilä
44   Konsta Mäkelä
Kyrös-Rasti
3:43 (33)
5:28 (29)
1:45 (25)
13:14 (49)
7:46 (51)
18:54 (47)
5:40 (45)
23:00 (45)
4:06 (43)
25:23 (46)
2:23 (36)
25:55 (46)
32 (42)
25:55  Konsta Mäkelä
45   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
5:34 (51)
11:03 (51)
5:29 (52)
15:24 (52)
4:21 (38)
21:00 (50)
5:36 (43)
25:23 (47)
4:23 (45)
27:36 (48)
2:13 (31)
28:05 (48)
29 (28)
28:03  Kalle Kinnala
46   Eetu Pohja
Koo-Vee
2:36 (12)
4:10 (11)
1:34 (17)
7:07 (12)
2:57 (16)
10:19 (11)
3:12 (13)
-
-
17:45 (25)
-
18:12 (25)
27 (15)
28:09  Eetu Pohja
47   Eerik Nurminen
Kangasala SK
3:15 (24)
4:43 (19)
1:28 (12)
8:34 (20)
3:51 (29)
12:46 (29)
4:12 (35)
-
-
17:55 (28)
-
18:22 (28)
27 (15)
28:19  Eerik Nurminen
48   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:26 (29)
5:19 (27)
1:53 (31)
11:05 (40)
5:46 (47)
18:27 (46)
7:22 (51)
26:57 (49)
8:30 (53)
28:48 (49)
1:51 (14)
29:17 (49)
29 (28)
29:15  Teemu Kerkola
49   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
4:42 (45)
7:00 (45)
2:18 (41)
13:06 (48)
6:06 (48)
20:41 (49)
7:35 (52)
24:36 (46)
3:55 (42)
29:17 (50)
4:41 (53)
29:53 (50)
36 (52)
29:51  Toivo Hursti
50   Veeti Leppälampi
Kangasala SK
4:28 (43)
8:12 (50)
3:44 (49)
15:14 (51)
7:02 (50)
22:17 (52)
7:03 (50)
26:26 (48)
4:09 (44)
29:26 (51)
3:00 (47)
29:57 (51)
31 (39)
29:55  Veeti Leppälampi
51   Aamos Laavainen
MS Parma
4:42 (45)
7:41 (48)
2:59 (48)
13:52 (50)
6:11 (49)
21:33 (51)
7:41 (53)
29:36 (51)
8:03 (52)
32:51 (53)
3:15 (49)
33:44 (53)
53 (55)
33:43  Aamos Laavainen
52   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
4:12 (40)
-
-
13:04 (47)
-
19:21 (48)
6:17 (47)
22:52 (44)
3:31 (36)
25:33 (47)
2:41 (43)
26:05 (47)
32 (42)
36:02  Samuli Rousku
53   Aku Tuomola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:53 (54)
15:06 (53)
6:13 (53)
23:10 (54)
8:04 (52)
32:04 (54)
8:54 (54)
38:57 (52)
6:53 (50)
42:39 (54)
3:42 (50)
43:30 (54)
51 (54)
43:28  Aku Tuomola
54   Perttu Antikainen
Auran Vannas
7:59 (53)
13:03 (52)
5:04 (51)
23:55 (55)
10:52 (53)
33:57 (55)
10:02 (55)
40:42 (53)
6:45 (49)
44:48 (55)
4:06 (52)
45:35 (55)
47 (53)
45:34  Perttu Antikainen
55   Santeri Antikainen
Auran Vannas
-
-
-
17:06 (53)
-
23:25 (53)
6:19 (48)
26:57 (49)
3:32 (37)
29:36 (52)
2:39 (41)
30:09 (52)
33 (47)
50:07  Santeri Antikainen
56   Robin Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:07  Robin Gustafsson
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English