XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

H9RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Schoultz John Von IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:43:00   11:56  
2.   Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat    11:26:00   12:13  
3.   Tobias Ekholm OK Orient    11:28:00   12:39  
4.   Teemu Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu    11:20:00   13:39  
5.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88    11:47:00   14:14  
6.   Ville Huhtala Rastihaukat    11:39:00   14:27  
7.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK    11:42:00   14:40  
8.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma    11:08:00   14:56  
9.   Peetu Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:45:00   15:14  
10.   Konsta Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:01:00   15:27  
11.   Joni Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:25:00   15:34  
12.   Arttu Korpela Loimaan Jankko    11:17:00   15:39  
13.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:00:00   15:41  
14.   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat    11:02:00   15:53  
15.   Aapo Puranen Koo-Vee    11:30:00   16:05  
16.   Joose Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:11:00   16:25  
17.   Niklas Ekström MS Parma    11:46:00   16:45  
18.   Toni Fagerstöm Kyrös-Rasti    11:12:00   16:46  
19.   Eevert Kohonen Rasti-Lukko    11:48:00   17:04  
20.   Tuomas Laajaniemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:49:00   17:27  
21.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö    11:19:00   17:39  
22.   Aaro Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:32:00   17:40  
23.   Juho-Pekka Salo Lynx    11:58:00   17:56  
24.   Joona Lehtinen Kangasala SK    11:27:00   17:58  
25.   Topias Ahola Kangasala SK    11:05:00   18:18  
26.   Väinö Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat    11:53:00   18:19  
27.   Matias Silander Auran Vannas    11:55:00   18:36  
28.   Teemu Huhtala Rastihaukat    11:04:00   18:55  
29.   Tuomas Hyytiäinen Keravan Urheilijat    11:07:00   19:00  
30.   Simo Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti    11:54:00   19:14  
31.   Pyry Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:59:00   19:29  
32.   Markus Kujala MS Parma    11:03:00   20:08  
33.   Santeri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:35:00   20:19  
34.   Sakari Sirniö Vakka-Rasti    11:34:00   21:01  
35.   Akseli Viitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:13:00   21:18  
35.   Akseli Koskivaara MS Parma    11:14:00   21:18  
37.   Eino Salonen Kangasala SK    11:51:00   21:40  
38.   Ossi Siren Rasti-Nokia    11:18:00   22:20  
39.   Kasimir Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti    11:44:00   22:53  
40.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    11:22:00   23:14  
41.   Antti Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:06:00   24:03  
42.   Ville Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    11:21:00   25:21  
43.   Leevi Erkkilä Turun Suunnistajat    11:23:00   25:24  
44.   Konsta Mäkelä Kyrös-Rasti    11:31:00   25:55  
45.   Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat    11:36:00   28:03  
46.   Eetu Pohja Koo-Vee    11:00:00   28:09  
47.   Eerik Nurminen Kangasala SK    11:38:00   28:19  
48.   Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    11:50:00   29:15  
49.   Toivo Hursti Espoon Suunta    11:10:00   29:51  
50.   Veeti Leppälampi Kangasala SK    11:59:00   29:55  
51.   Aamos Laavainen MS Parma    11:29:00   33:43  
52.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma    11:41:00   36:02  
53.   Aku Tuomola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:57:00   43:28  
54.   Perttu Antikainen Auran Vannas    11:15:00   45:34  
55.   Santeri Antikainen Auran Vannas    11:37:00   50:07  
56.   Robin Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:13:00   57:07  
   Joni Kemppainen Paimion Rasti    11:09:00   ei läht.  
   Emil Piippo Kangasala SK    11:16:00   ei läht.  
   Werner Järvinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:24:00   ei läht.  
   Casper Fingerroos MS Parma    11:33:00   ei läht.  
   Sebastian Fingerroos MS Parma    11:52:00   ei läht.  
   Justus Vuori Turun Suunnistajat    11:56:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English