XXIII Oravatonni, 05.10.2008, MS-52

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Suunta Jurva
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Häme
  Epilän Esa
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
  Kangasala SK
  Kangasalan Kisa
  Kankaantaan Kisa
  Koo-Vee
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Rasti-Nokia
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tarpian Suunta
  Turengin Sarastus
  Urjalan Urheilijat
  Valkeakosken Haka
  Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
Kaakko
  Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Lohtajan Veikot
  Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
Keski-Suomi
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Muuramen Rasti
  Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Lahti
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Rastivarsat
Lappi
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Iisu
  SK Pohjantähti
  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Satakunta
  Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
  Hiisirasti
  Hinnerjoen Yritys
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Lauttakylän Luja
  Palo-88
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
  Suosmeren Salpa
  Suunta-Sepot
  Ulvilan Ura
  Vallan Suunta
Savo-Karjala
  Kalevan Rasti
  Säyneisen Salpa
Uusimaa
  Espoon Suunta
  Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lynx
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rastihaukat
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  XYZ
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Auran Vannas
  Halikon Hakoniskat
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Kemiön Kiilat
  Laitilan Jyske
  Loimaan Jankko
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Raision Kuula
  Rasti 88
  Rasti-Perniö
  RastiPiikkiö
  Salon Viesti
  Someron Esa
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun Suunnistajat
  Turun Visat
  Vakka-Rasti
  Yläneen Kiri
FSO
  Akilles OK
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  Kimito SF
  Närpes OK
  OK Orient
  Pargas IF
  Solf IK
OTHER
  
  DELTA
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English