FinnSpring PM-katsastus (WRE), 02.05.2009

D14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:58 (1)
11:16 (1)
9:18 (1)
14:26 (1)
3:10 (1)
18:31 (1)
4:05 (4)
21:18 (1)
2:47 (1)
22:57 (1)
1:39 (3)
24:16 (1)
1:19 (1)
24:42 (1)
26 (6)
24:43  Suvi Heittola
2   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
2:04 (3)
12:33 (2)
10:29 (2)
15:48 (2)
3:15 (2)
19:37 (2)
3:49 (1)
22:28 (2)
2:51 (2)
24:18 (2)
1:50 (7)
25:45 (2)
1:27 (3)
26:10 (2)
25 (3)
26:09  Emilia Rantanen
3   Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:12 (4)
15:33 (5)
13:21 (5)
19:52 (3)
4:19 (3)
24:30 (3)
4:38 (10)
28:39 (3)
4:09 (20)
30:39 (3)
2:00 (12)
32:17 (3)
1:38 (9)
32:39 (3)
22 (1)
32:38  Helena Hakala
4   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
2:22 (7)
17:22 (14)
15:00 (14)
21:48 (5)
4:26 (5)
26:37 (4)
4:49 (11)
29:51 (4)
3:14 (4)
31:37 (4)
1:46 (5)
33:09 (4)
1:32 (6)
33:35 (4)
26 (6)
33:35  Essi Hakala
5   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
2:27 (9)
16:02 (6)
13:35 (6)
21:22 (4)
5:20 (7)
27:08 (5)
5:46 (24)
30:28 (5)
3:20 (7)
32:23 (5)
1:55 (9)
34:08 (5)
1:45 (15)
34:35 (5)
27 (11)
34:35  Essi Rautasalo
6   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:42 (13)
14:29 (3)
11:47 (3)
23:26 (8)
8:57 (24)
27:57 (7)
4:31 (6)
31:12 (7)
3:15 (5)
33:11 (6)
1:59 (11)
34:33 (6)
1:22 (2)
35:00 (6)
27 (11)
34:58  Tanja Moser
7   Kati Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
3:06 (29)
16:49 (10)
13:43 (8)
22:55 (7)
6:06 (11)
27:30 (6)
4:35 (9)
30:56 (6)
3:26 (9)
33:27 (7)
2:31 (25)
35:17 (7)
1:50 (21)
35:45 (7)
28 (15)
35:43  Kati Aalto
8   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:07 (30)
16:43 (7)
13:36 (7)
22:16 (6)
5:33 (8)
28:12 (9)
5:56 (26)
32:07 (8)
3:55 (14)
33:56 (8)
1:49 (6)
35:41 (8)
1:45 (15)
36:05 (8)
24 (2)
36:05  Anni Reiman
9   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:25 (8)
19:47 (24)
17:22 (25)
24:10 (11)
4:23 (4)
29:27 (11)
5:17 (20)
32:51 (9)
3:24 (8)
35:09 (9)
2:18 (19)
37:00 (9)
1:51 (23)
37:32 (9)
32 (27)
37:32  Eliisa Alatalo
10   Lotta Sandroos
Rastikarhut
2:43 (14)
17:44 (15)
15:01 (15)
23:45 (9)
6:01 (10)
28:02 (8)
4:17 (5)
33:13 (10)
5:11 (29)
35:37 (10)
2:24 (22)
37:25 (10)
1:48 (19)
37:52 (10)
27 (11)
37:52  Lotta Sandroos
11   Jenna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
2:43 (14)
14:49 (4)
12:06 (4)
24:33 (13)
9:44 (25)
29:36 (12)
5:03 (15)
34:05 (11)
4:29 (25)
36:06 (11)
2:01 (13)
37:48 (11)
1:42 (12)
38:19 (11)
31 (25)
38:18  Jenna Lehto
12   Amanda Uusitalo
Koo-Vee
2:34 (11)
18:14 (17)
15:40 (17)
23:57 (10)
5:43 (9)
28:58 (10)
5:01 (14)
34:38 (14)
5:40 (32)
36:21 (12)
1:43 (4)
38:13 (12)
1:52 (25)
38:41 (12)
28 (15)
38:41  Amanda Uusitalo
13   Essi Mäkelä
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:01 (28)
17:15 (12)
14:14 (11)
24:17 (12)
7:02 (16)
30:08 (13)
5:51 (25)
34:20 (12)
4:12 (21)
36:34 (13)
2:14 (16)
38:20 (13)
1:46 (17)
38:53 (13)
33 (29)
38:52  Essi Mäkelä
14   Taru Ylikoski
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:12 (4)
18:51 (18)
16:39 (22)
28:47 (23)
9:56 (26)
32:45 (17)
3:58 (2)
35:56 (16)
3:11 (3)
37:34 (14)
1:38 (2)
39:10 (14)
1:36 (7)
39:40 (14)
30 (21)
39:39  Taru Ylikoski
15   Ruut Kanko
Koo-Vee
2:46 (20)
17:57 (16)
15:11 (16)
26:48 (15)
8:51 (23)
31:43 (15)
4:55 (12)
35:44 (15)
4:01 (18)
37:40 (15)
1:56 (10)
39:20 (15)
1:40 (10)
39:59 (15)
39 (33)
39:59  Ruut Kanko
16   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:51 (23)
19:53 (25)
17:02 (24)
27:40 (19)
7:47 (17)
32:11 (16)
4:31 (6)
36:33 (17)
4:22 (23)
38:36 (16)
2:03 (14)
40:06 (16)
1:30 (5)
40:32 (16)
26 (6)
40:31  Viivi Valkonen
17   Liisa Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:49 (21)
18:56 (19)
16:07 (18)
27:04 (16)
8:08 (21)
33:06 (18)
6:02 (28)
37:00 (18)
3:54 (13)
39:17 (17)
2:17 (17)
41:07 (17)
1:50 (21)
41:36 (17)
29 (19)
41:35  Liisa Korpio
18   Evelina Holmback
Solf IK
2:43 (14)
18:56 (19)
16:13 (19)
25:37 (14)
6:41 (13)
30:44 (14)
5:07 (16)
34:25 (13)
3:41 (11)
39:48 (18)
5:23 (33)
41:39 (18)
1:51 (23)
42:08 (18)
29 (19)
42:08  Evelina Holmback
19   Hanna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
2:00 (2)
16:46 (8)
14:46 (13)
31:43 (29)
14:57 (32)
35:42 (24)
3:59 (3)
38:59 (24)
3:17 (6)
40:28 (20)
1:29 (1)
41:55 (19)
1:27 (3)
42:22 (19)
27 (11)
42:22  Hanna Lehto
20   Tiia Pulkkinen
Navi
2:55 (25)
19:35 (23)
16:40 (23)
28:02 (21)
8:27 (22)
33:18 (20)
5:16 (19)
37:37 (19)
4:19 (22)
40:38 (21)
3:01 (31)
42:21 (20)
1:43 (13)
42:46 (20)
25 (3)
42:45  Tiia Pulkkinen
21   Henni Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:50 (22)
19:08 (22)
16:18 (21)
27:07 (17)
7:59 (19)
33:07 (19)
6:00 (27)
38:15 (21)
5:08 (28)
40:43 (22)
2:28 (24)
42:38 (21)
1:55 (28)
43:08 (21)
30 (21)
43:08  Henni Piitulainen
22   Hanni Tihilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:45 (19)
21:10 (26)
18:25 (27)
27:53 (20)
6:43 (14)
33:30 (21)
5:37 (23)
38:29 (22)
4:59 (27)
40:47 (23)
2:18 (19)
42:42 (22)
1:55 (28)
43:14 (22)
32 (27)
43:12  Hanni Tihilä
23   Aino Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:39 (12)
16:46 (8)
14:07 (10)
28:43 (22)
11:57 (30)
33:38 (23)
4:55 (12)
38:01 (20)
4:23 (24)
40:27 (19)
2:26 (23)
44:19 (23)
3:52 (32)
44:53 (23)
34 (32)
44:53  Aino Laasanen
24   Elli Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
2:30 (10)
24:42 (29)
22:12 (29)
31:32 (28)
6:50 (15)
36:43 (26)
5:11 (17)
40:40 (25)
3:57 (16)
42:50 (25)
2:10 (15)
44:53 (24)
2:03 (31)
45:21 (24)
28 (15)
45:21  Elli Nisula
25   Agneta Boxström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:44 (17)
24:09 (28)
21:25 (28)
30:15 (25)
6:06 (11)
35:48 (25)
5:33 (22)
40:40 (25)
4:52 (26)
43:17 (26)
2:37 (27)
45:13 (25)
1:56 (30)
45:43 (25)
30 (21)
45:42  Agneta Boxström
26   Eeva Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
3:00 (27)
16:55 (11)
13:55 (9)
33:44 (30)
16:49 (33)
38:16 (28)
4:32 (8)
42:07 (28)
3:51 (12)
44:01 (28)
1:54 (8)
45:42 (26)
1:41 (11)
46:10 (26)
28 (15)
46:09  Eeva Linnainmaa
27   Caroline Sandelin
Närpes OK
2:58 (26)
26:25 (31)
23:27 (31)
31:17 (27)
4:52 (6)
37:29 (27)
6:12 (30)
41:25 (27)
3:56 (15)
44:00 (27)
2:35 (26)
45:46 (27)
1:46 (17)
46:19 (27)
33 (29)
46:18  Caroline Sandelin
28   Anna Hesthammer
Närpes OK
2:53 (24)
17:16 (13)
14:23 (12)
27:23 (18)
10:07 (27)
33:34 (22)
6:11 (29)
38:47 (23)
5:13 (30)
41:24 (24)
2:37 (27)
50:57 (28)
9:33 (33)
51:23 (28)
26 (6)
51:23  Anna Hesthammer
29   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
2:44 (17)
18:57 (21)
16:13 (19)
30:03 (24)
11:06 (29)
43:56 (30)
13:53 (33)
47:56 (29)
4:00 (17)
50:16 (29)
2:20 (21)
51:53 (29)
1:37 (8)
52:18 (29)
25 (3)
52:18  Roosa Rantanen
30   Eliisa Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:09 (33)
22:51 (27)
17:42 (26)
30:39 (26)
7:48 (18)
44:24 (31)
13:45 (32)
48:31 (30)
4:07 (19)
51:21 (30)
2:50 (29)
53:05 (30)
1:44 (14)
53:38 (30)
33 (29)
53:37  Eliisa Leppävuori
31   Josefin Knipström
IF Femman
3:35 (31)
25:54 (30)
22:19 (30)
36:10 (31)
10:16 (28)
43:42 (29)
7:32 (31)
49:20 (31)
5:38 (31)
52:10 (31)
2:50 (29)
54:04 (31)
1:54 (27)
54:35 (31)
31 (25)
54:35  Josefin Knipström
32   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:16 (6)
35:37 (33)
33:21 (33)
43:36 (32)
7:59 (19)
48:48 (32)
5:12 (18)
52:23 (32)
3:35 (10)
54:40 (32)
2:17 (17)
56:29 (32)
1:49 (20)
56:59 (32)
30 (21)
56:58  Pia Isolähteenmäki
33   Helena Hyvönen
Solf IK
4:17 (32)
31:59 (32)
27:42 (32)
44:12 (33)
12:13 (31)
49:35 (33)
5:23 (21)
55:34 (33)
5:59 (33)
58:53 (33)
3:19 (32)
1:00:46 (33)
1:53 (26)
1:01:12 (33)
26 (6)
1:01:12  Helena Hyvönen
   Annika Sinkkonen
MS Parma
-
18:25
-
22:43
4:18
26:57
4:14
30:09
3:12
31:51
1:42
33:29
1:38
33:57
28
hylätty  Annika Sinkkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English