FinnSpring PM-katsastus (WRE), 02.05.2009

D40A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Teresa Kollanen
Rasti-Kurikka
4:02 (1)
6:18 (1)
2:16 (1)
15:48 (1)
9:30 (2)
20:40 (1)
4:52 (2)
28:37 (1)
7:57 (1)
34:32 (1)
5:55 (2)
36:44 (1)
2:12 (1)
38:59 (1)
2:15 (1)
40:02 (1)
1:03 (2)
40:47 (1)
45 (8)
40:47  Teresa Kollanen
2   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
4:21 (4)
7:23 (4)
3:02 (8)
16:15 (2)
8:52 (1)
20:57 (2)
4:42 (1)
29:45 (2)
8:48 (5)
34:54 (2)
5:09 (1)
37:30 (2)
2:36 (3)
39:54 (2)
2:24 (4)
40:50 (2)
56 (1)
41:30 (2)
40 (1)
41:28  Outi Ala-Kasari
3   Eija Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
4:08 (2)
6:45 (2)
2:37 (2)
16:34 (3)
9:49 (3)
21:52 (3)
5:18 (3)
30:18 (3)
8:26 (2)
36:55 (3)
6:37 (9)
39:57 (3)
3:02 (8)
42:20 (3)
2:23 (3)
43:33 (3)
1:13 (8)
44:15 (3)
42 (2)
44:13  Eija Hannuksela
4   Marika Yli-Kauppila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
4:28 (5)
7:21 (3)
2:53 (6)
18:18 (4)
10:57 (5)
23:55 (4)
5:37 (5)
32:36 (4)
8:41 (4)
38:56 (4)
6:20 (5)
41:57 (4)
3:01 (7)
44:40 (4)
2:43 (11)
46:14 (4)
1:34 (18)
47:03 (4)
49 (12)
47:03  Marika Yli-Kauppila
5   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
4:08 (2)
9:03 (13)
4:55 (16)
20:00 (6)
10:57 (5)
25:18 (5)
5:18 (3)
35:53 (6)
10:35 (12)
42:19 (5)
6:26 (7)
44:47 (5)
2:28 (2)
47:04 (5)
2:17 (2)
48:07 (5)
1:03 (2)
48:54 (5)
47 (10)
48:53  Sari Koskinen
6   Anu Vesisenaho
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:41 (7)
7:27 (5)
2:46 (5)
19:35 (5)
12:08 (8)
25:25 (6)
5:50 (8)
35:45 (5)
10:20 (11)
42:24 (6)
6:39 (10)
45:13 (6)
2:49 (4)
47:51 (6)
2:38 (7)
49:01 (6)
1:10 (6)
49:46 (6)
45 (8)
49:46  Anu Vesisenaho
7   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:01 (10)
7:45 (6)
2:44 (4)
23:03 (12)
15:18 (19)
28:49 (11)
5:46 (7)
37:29 (8)
8:40 (3)
43:45 (7)
6:16 (4)
47:19 (7)
3:34 (19)
50:34 (7)
3:15 (19)
51:45 (7)
1:11 (7)
52:36 (7)
51 (14)
52:36  Tuula Haverinen
8   Maarit Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:46 (16)
8:26 (9)
2:40 (3)
20:43 (8)
12:17 (9)
26:40 (7)
5:57 (10)
38:11 (10)
11:31 (16)
44:50 (9)
6:39 (10)
48:10 (9)
3:20 (12)
50:49 (9)
2:39 (8)
51:58 (8)
1:09 (5)
52:42 (8)
44 (4)
52:41  Maarit Kerkkonen
9   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
4:56 (8)
8:22 (8)
3:26 (10)
21:00 (9)
12:38 (11)
27:03 (9)
6:03 (11)
36:53 (7)
9:50 (8)
44:27 (8)
7:34 (16)
47:35 (8)
3:08 (9)
50:43 (8)
3:08 (15)
52:02 (9)
1:19 (15)
52:53 (9)
51 (14)
52:52  Johanna Perkkalainen
10   Eija Matila
IF Femman
5:15 (12)
8:16 (7)
3:01 (7)
21:49 (10)
13:33 (14)
27:39 (10)
5:50 (8)
37:55 (9)
10:16 (10)
45:37 (10)
7:42 (17)
49:01 (10)
3:24 (13)
51:36 (10)
2:35 (6)
52:41 (10)
1:05 (4)
53:33 (10)
52 (16)
53:33  Eija Matila
11   Marjaana Salo
Siikaisten Sisu
7:21 (20)
11:22 (17)
4:01 (14)
23:44 (15)
12:22 (10)
30:42 (16)
6:58 (17)
40:21 (14)
9:39 (7)
46:46 (12)
6:25 (6)
49:36 (11)
2:50 (6)
52:20 (12)
2:44 (13)
53:35 (11)
1:15 (9)
54:18 (11)
43 (3)
54:17  Marjaana Salo
12   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:56 (8)
9:39 (14)
4:43 (15)
24:24 (16)
14:45 (18)
30:03 (13)
5:39 (6)
40:48 (15)
10:45 (14)
46:57 (15)
6:09 (3)
49:46 (13)
2:49 (4)
52:17 (11)
2:31 (5)
53:37 (12)
1:20 (16)
54:21 (12)
44 (4)
54:19  Riikka Holm
13   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
5:01 (10)
11:24 (18)
6:23 (20)
22:08 (11)
10:44 (4)
30:21 (15)
8:13 (19)
39:49 (12)
9:28 (6)
46:18 (11)
6:29 (8)
49:42 (12)
3:24 (13)
52:25 (13)
2:43 (11)
54:11 (13)
1:46 (20)
55:04 (13)
53 (17)
55:03  Annika Strandberg
14   Annukka Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
5:16 (13)
8:54 (11)
3:38 (12)
23:11 (13)
14:17 (16)
29:33 (12)
6:22 (12)
40:09 (13)
10:36 (13)
46:52 (13)
6:43 (12)
50:35 (15)
3:43 (20)
53:14 (14)
2:39 (8)
54:32 (14)
1:18 (12)
55:16 (14)
44 (4)
55:15  Annukka Latvala
15   Eija Blomqvist
IF Femman
4:34 (6)
8:30 (10)
3:56 (13)
20:27 (7)
11:57 (7)
26:52 (8)
6:25 (13)
39:22 (11)
12:30 (17)
46:55 (14)
7:33 (15)
50:20 (14)
3:25 (15)
53:33 (15)
3:13 (18)
55:11 (15)
1:38 (19)
56:05 (15)
54 (18)
56:05  Eija Blomqvist
16   Anu Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:26 (14)
8:54 (11)
3:28 (11)
23:23 (14)
14:29 (17)
30:04 (14)
6:41 (16)
40:49 (16)
10:45 (14)
48:09 (16)
7:20 (13)
51:39 (16)
3:30 (17)
54:50 (16)
3:11 (16)
56:08 (16)
1:18 (12)
57:06 (16)
58 (20)
57:06  Anu Reiman
17   Elisabeth Wik-Nylund
IF Femman
6:38 (17)
11:50 (19)
5:12 (17)
24:57 (18)
13:07 (13)
31:32 (17)
6:35 (15)
41:32 (17)
10:00 (9)
49:20 (17)
7:48 (19)
52:45 (17)
3:25 (15)
56:18 (17)
3:33 (20)
57:34 (17)
1:16 (10)
58:31 (17)
57 (19)
58:30  Elisabeth Wik-Nylund
18   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:50 (18)
12:02 (20)
5:12 (17)
25:08 (19)
13:06 (12)
31:42 (18)
6:34 (14)
48:03 (18)
16:21 (19)
55:29 (18)
7:26 (14)
58:38 (18)
3:09 (10)
1:01:40 (18)
3:02 (14)
1:02:57 (18)
1:17 (11)
1:03:45 (18)
48 (11)
1:03:43  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
19   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
5:41 (15)
10:55 (16)
5:14 (19)
29:14 (20)
18:19 (20)
37:08 (19)
7:54 (18)
50:54 (19)
13:46 (18)
59:24 (19)
8:30 (20)
1:02:54 (19)
3:30 (17)
1:06:06 (19)
3:12 (17)
1:07:33 (19)
1:27 (17)
1:08:23 (19)
50 (13)
1:08:22  Virpi Snickars
20   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
7:14 (19)
10:33 (15)
3:19 (9)
24:49 (17)
14:16 (15)
39:26 (20)
14:37 (20)
1:00:46 (20)
21:20 (20)
1:08:30 (20)
7:44 (18)
1:11:48 (20)
3:18 (11)
1:14:29 (20)
2:41 (10)
1:15:47 (20)
1:18 (12)
1:16:31 (20)
44 (4)
1:16:30  Marja Räsänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English