FinnSpring PM-katsastus (WRE), 02.05.2009

H21A

Maali 10,2 km

1399Mikko HölsöRasti-Kurikka1:05:46
2398Marius MazulisIGTISALTU1:07:49+2:03
3494Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka1:08:00+2:14
4407Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä1:08:29+2:43
5478Heikki ToivioDelta1:08:48+3:02
6457Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä1:09:36+3:50
7420Juha TommilaHiisirasti1:10:29+4:43
8391Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma1:10:34+4:48
9447Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:10:40+4:54
10467Erik FabritiusHiisirasti1:10:54+5:08
11477Pekka LapilaMS Parma1:11:18+5:32
12466Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti1:11:20+5:34
13437Sami LöfbackaRasti-Kurikka1:11:31+5:45
14403Ville SundbergLynx1:12:06+6:20
15458Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:12:35+6:49
16413Vilius AleliunasIGTISALTU1:12:36+6:50
17465Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:13:13+7:27
18453Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:13:31+7:45
19395Mikael FabritiusOK Orient1:13:45+7:59
20491Lauri TammemäeHiisirasti1:13:51+8:05
21483Simo MertanenLappeen Riento1:14:21+8:35
22440Anders BäckströmIF Femman1:14:31+8:45
23435Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:41+8:55
24443Giedrius SabaliauskasIGTISALTU1:14:45+8:59
25475Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka1:14:47+9:01
26492Modestas BacysIGTISALTU1:15:15+9:29
27493Petteri LauronenLynx1:15:27+9:41
28415Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:15:48+10:02
29490Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:15:55+10:09
30482Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:16:30+10:44
31469Juuso KujanpääLynx1:16:32+10:46
412Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti1:16:32+10:46
33411Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö1:16:46+11:00
34462Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:16:52+11:06
35441Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:17:20+11:34
36424Eero KoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:17:23+11:37
37401Timo MikkolaHiisirasti1:17:29+11:43
38487Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:17:32+11:46
39459Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:17:53+12:07
473Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:17:53+12:07
41438Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:18:15+12:29
42472Robin FröbergPargas IF1:18:24+12:38
43488Pasi LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien1:18:36+12:50
400Janne NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:18:36+12:50
45402Petri SaariLapuan Virkiä1:18:39+12:53
46450Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:18:55+13:09
47495Tomi VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:19:27+13:41
48455Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikka1:20:30+14:44
49480Markku SiponenSiilin Rasti1:20:36+14:50
50432Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:20:38+14:52
51410Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:20:40+14:54
52431Mikko Mäki-UllakkoVaajakosken Terä1:20:42+14:56
53445Petri PaukkunenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:20:45+14:59
54422Leif EnaIF Brahe1:21:19+15:33
55404Pasi OravainenSiilin Rasti1:21:42+15:56
56451Pekka TolonenLappeen Riento1:21:54+16:08
57461Staffan JärnIF Brahe1:22:01+16:15
58464Teemu SipiläPellon Ponsi1:22:28+16:42
59479Juha TainiKoo-Vee1:22:40+16:54
60448Andrejus GerasimovasIGTISALTU1:22:59+17:13
61471Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti1:23:04+17:18
62444Jarmo MaurialaKoo-Vee1:25:04+19:18
63417Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento1:25:08+19:22
64428Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:25:56+20:10
65436Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:26:22+20:36
66434Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:26:35+20:49
67397Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsi1:27:24+21:38
68426Donatas MickusIGTISALTU1:27:38+21:52
69408Veli-Matti RintalaMS Parma1:27:48+22:02
70429Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti1:28:14+22:28
442Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti1:28:14+22:28
72418Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien1:28:20+22:34
73423Ove HaldinIF Femman1:28:50+23:04
74406Jyri RantalaKoo-Vee1:29:52+24:06
75476Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:30:05+24:19
76470Mika JokirantaSippurasti1:31:02+25:16
77439Lasse SuonpääMS Parma1:31:13+25:27
78427Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:31:48+26:02
79396Jens JernIF Femman1:32:05+26:19
80416Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK1:33:48+28:02
81463Antti HemminkiRastiketut1:35:07+29:21
82392Arto Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:35:17+29:31
83454Robin BäckströmIF Femman1:36:23+30:37
84485Vitalijus PetrulisIGTISALTU1:38:50+33:04
85474Ville HämäläinenIF Femman1:39:03+33:17
86394Niklas LindellIF Brahe1:40:28+34:42
87421Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit1:41:29+35:43
88409Sami LyytinenSuonenjoen Vasama1:43:23+37:37
89430Aleksi KoskikallioMS Parma1:46:48+41:02
90497Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:55:17+49:31
91452Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet Havumetsien1:55:30+49:44
92390Christopher MikanderOK Orient2:00:22+54:36
93419Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka2:01:37+55:51
94481Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren Salpa2:04:28+58:42
414Mathias HallIF Femmankeskeytti
486Timo SivillVaajakosken Teräkeskeytti
484Staffan TunisIF Femmanhylätty
393Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rastiei läht.
425Lauri KleemolaLynxei läht.
456Jaakko KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistusei läht.
489Ilkka LeppävuoriTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
449Simo MarilaHiisirastiei läht.
460Aleksi MattilaMS Parmaei läht.
446Janne MänkärläLynxei läht.
433Hannu SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
468Arunas SaunoriusIGTISALTUei läht.
405Tero ViljanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English