FinnSpring PM-katsastus (WRE), 02.05.2009

H50A

Maali 6,6 km

11207Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö46:33
21225Rauno AsikainenKalevan Rasti50:31+3:58
31215Timo AsikainenHiisirasti50:37+4:04
41205Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti52:02+5:29
51194Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry54:10+7:37
61239Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti59:12+12:39
71226Markku MäkeläRastikarhut59:46+13:13
81213Johan GrannabbaOK Terjärv1:00:24+13:51
91210Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:59+14:26
101244Ari Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto1:01:46+15:13
111240Kari RintaluomaTeuvan Rivakka1:02:36+16:03
121201Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske1:02:41+16:08
131196Esko PensasLaihian Luja1:03:39+17:06
141227Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:47+17:14
151228Esa KangasmäkiSuunta Jurva1:05:04+18:31
161246Hannu TamminenSuunta Jurva1:05:46+19:13
171224Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:07:18+20:45
181230Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:07:32+20:59
191236Mauri RustariVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist1:07:42+21:09
201209Martin WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:08:19+21:46
211237Jarmo HeikkinenRasti E41:08:21+21:48
221222Timo Halla-AhoIisu1:08:23+21:50
231234Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:08:33+22:00
241199Veikko HilliRasti-Jussit1:08:40+22:07
251208Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:10:25+23:52
261206Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus1:10:57+24:24
271217Hannu AaslaKoo-Vee1:11:09+24:36
281221Hannu KottonenLynx1:12:01+25:28
291203Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:12:28+25:55
301200Jukka PajunenNavi1:12:37+26:04
311193Matti Haveri-HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä1:12:55+26:22
321220Seppo RintamäkiRasti-Jussit1:13:39+27:06
331202Juha LahtiValkeakosken Haka1:13:41+27:08
341197Markku KotamäkiKuopion Suunnistajat1:14:09+27:36
351229Juha Ala-HukkalaRasti-Jussit1:15:31+28:58
361232Tapani SipiläPellon Ponsi1:17:54+31:21
371245Hannu VehmaaKoo-Vee1:18:09+31:36
381212Aimo KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:21:27+34:54
391218Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:21:51+35:18
401238Juhani EilolaRasti-Kurikka1:22:25+35:52
411211Timo TommilaRastikarhut1:22:45+36:12
421241Juha LehtolaSaarijärven Pullistus1:27:06+40:33
431216Esko JalantoKangasala SK1:27:17+40:44
441242Jouko RautasaloKalevan Rasti1:27:19+40:46
451195Juha LiukkonenDelta1:33:28+46:55
461235Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK1:35:04+48:31
471243Pekka AhtoPalo-881:46:28+59:55
481231Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:04:49+1:18:16
1198Pentti MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1214Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatei läht.
1233Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
1204Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n Urh.ei läht.
1219Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
1223Pekka AhonenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English