FinnSpring -viesti 3.5.2009

H21A

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 2,0 km

1FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33)43:43Vesa Taanila10:34
2FINVaajakosken Terä (1)+2Antti Anttonen10:36
3FINKalevan Rasti (10)+5Aaro Asikainen10:45
4FINHiisirasti (5)+1:14Johannes Pohjala11:25
5FINPellon Ponsi (27)+1:15Teemu Sipilä11:48
6FINVehkalahden Veikot (41)+1:21Simo-Pekka Fincke11:12
7FINPaimion Rasti (8)+1:31Tero Heikkilä11:28
8FINLapuan Virkiä (20)+1:34Toni Saari11:46
9FINSiilin Rasti (29)+1:47Petri Väänänen12:00
10FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (31)+1:51Kalle Rantala11:53
11FINRasti-Kurikka (15)+1:53Antti Iivari12:09
12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (3)+1:56Toni Hartvik12:06
13FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (25)+1:58Tomi Vartiamäki12:11
14FINMS Parma (2)+2:08Jesse Martelius12:09
15FINRajamäen Rykmentti (11)+2:10Pyry Niemi12:17
16FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+2:12Ville Maksimainen12:52
17FINKuopion Suunnistajat (17)+2:19Timo Tuominen12:35
18FINLynx (7)+2:22Petteri Lauronen12:17
19FINMS Parma 2 (13)+2:23Olli Mattila12:28
20FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (38)+2:37Jukka Vertainen12:46
21FINOK Orient (12)+2:43Lars-Johan Ahlqvist13:19
22FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (9)+2:47Jussi-Pekka Kauppi12:36
23FINLynx (U) 2 (37)+3:08Aapo Leskinen11:35
24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+3:10Janne Nurminen11:32
25LTUIGTISA 2 (35)+3:19Giedrius Sabaliauskas13:35
26FINLappeen Riento (23)+3:21Pekka Tolonen13:27
27FINKoo-Vee (16)+3:59Juho Westerlund12:28
28FINSK Pohjantähti (21)+4:08Ville Kosola12:24
29FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (18)+4:26Elmeri Juura12:46
30FINIF Brahe (19)+4:37Niklas Lindell13:02
31FINIF Femman (30)+5:05Ove Haldin13:26
32FINHiisirasti 2 (14)+5:25Juha Tommila12:04
33LTUIGTISA (28)+5:51Jonas Vytautas Gvildys16:39
34FINSippurasti (26)+6:54Jukka Tani12:41
35FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (24)+7:44Jaakko Istolahti13:49
36FINAnttolan Urheilijat (6)+7:49Patrik Väisänen17:19
37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (40)+8:15Ulf Meriheinä14:24
38FINKauhavan Wisa (32)+12:53Henrikki Hakala18:59
39FINOriveden Ponnistus (22)+32:12Tero Kopra14:11
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English