FinnSpring -viesti 3.5.2009

Lopputulokset

HD14

(2,6+2,6+2,6)

1362Tampereen PyrintöFIN55:55
1 Anton Kuukka17:194.
2 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi22:062.39:262.
3 Aleksi Niemi16:291.55:551.
2376MS ParmaFIN56:47
1 Jasper Martelius17:143.
2 Emilia Rantanen19:391.36:531.
3 Essi Hakala19:536.56:472.
3373NaviFIN1:00:44
1 Arttu Syrjäläinen16:232.
2 Petra Aho26:238.42:473.
3 Antti-Ville Salomaa17:563.1:00:443.
4382Navi 2FIN1:00:52
1 Joonas Ahola16:211.
2 Sanni Marttinen26:289.42:504.
3 Jesse Ihalainen18:024.1:00:524.
5380Kalevan RastiFIN1:02:42
1 Arto Niiranen20:005.
2 Essi Rautasalo25:066.45:075.
3 Santeri Silvennoinen17:342.1:02:425.
6363IF FemmanFIN1:09:25
1 Joakim Hakala22:038.
2 Elin Lövdal27:5613.49:598.
3 Jonas Jern19:265.1:09:256.
7365Lapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:31
1 Anttoni Patana25:3314.
2 Tuomas Kattelus22:203.47:547.
3 Hanna Lehto21:377.1:09:317.
8383MS Parma 2FIN1:13:49
1 Aaro Ruohola25:0612.
2 Roosa Rantanen22:404.47:476.
3 Annika Sinkkonen26:029.1:13:498.
9384IF Femman 2FIN1:21:27
1 Axel Granberg23:029.
2 Hanne Manderbacka30:5716.53:5912.
3 Mikael Mandell27:2711.1:21:279.
10368Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:58
1 Sami Kattilakoski27:2616.
2 Roosa Hämäläinen33:3518.1:01:0118.
3 Jonas Björkgård21:578.1:22:5810.
11369Kangasniemen KalskeFIN1:25:34
1 Severi Heiskanen24:5810.
2 Viivi Valkonen25:267.50:259.
3 Pietu Heiskanen35:0916.1:25:3411.
12375HiisirastiFIN1:28:42
1 Katriina Jasu31:1218.
2 Noora Koskinen26:3710.57:4915.
3 Riku Juhala30:5314.1:28:4212.
13388Navi 3FIN1:28:49
1 Topias Ahola20:547.
2 Silja Viita39:2323.1:00:1717.
3 Tiia Pulkkinen28:3113.1:28:4913.
14377Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:31:30
1 Aleksi Sopo20:446.
2 Jaakko Hallikainen32:0917.52:5311.
3 Eliisa Leppävuori38:3717.1:31:3014.
15372Kangasala SKFIN1:35:51
1 Tuomas Sainio32:5723.
2 Netta Rajamäki35:1220.1:08:0921.
3 Lasse-Pekka Lahti27:4112.1:35:5115.
16371Närpes OKFIN1:37:21
1 Viljam Grahn36:0925.
2 Caroline Sandelin28:3614.1:04:4619.
3 Ken Eriksson32:3515.1:37:2116.
17378LynxFIN1:39:43
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä25:0011.
2 Saara Huhta27:0411.52:0410.
3 Nelli Rehn47:3920.1:39:4317.
18370Solf IKFIN1:45:29
1 Caj Snickars32:5322.
2 Evelina Holmback27:1012.1:00:0316.
3 Helena Hyvönen45:2619.1:45:2918.
19385Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2FIN1:55:26
1 Petja Pöyhönen32:2321.
2 Essi Mäkelä42:1225.1:14:3624.
3 Pia Isolähteenmäki40:5018.1:55:2619.
20364Rasti-KurikkaFIN1:56:05
1 Elias Keski-Lusa55:0026.
2 Veera Koski-Säntti34:4319.1:29:4425.
3 Suvi Heittola26:2110.1:56:0520.
21379Länsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:59:47
1 Saina Pöyhönen26:2715.
2 Marjaana Isokallio38:4321.1:05:1120.
3 Hannele Tenhonen54:3622.1:59:4721.
22367Malax IFFIN2:01:08
1 Julia Brokvist31:2419.
2 Mathias Nyfors39:1522.1:10:4023.
3 Jonas Söderlud50:2821.2:01:0822.
23381Närpes OK 2FIN2:43:43
1 Anna Hesthammer30:1317.
2 Jesper Snickars40:1024.1:10:2322.
3 Andreas Blomberg1:33:1923.2:43:4323.
-361Saarijärven PullistusFINhylätty
1 Aapo Häkkinen31:4520.
2 Anni Pirttiniemihylätty
3 Sakari Älgars-
-374Paimion RastiFINkeskeytti
1 Ilari Korsimo33:3024.
2 Niina Roponen24:015.57:3114.
3 vacantei läht.
-387MS Parma 3FINkeskeytti
1 Julianna Hänti25:1013.
2 Oskari Kuusisto28:5815.54:0813.
3 Some Vacantei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English