FinnSpring -viesti 3.5.2009

Lopputulokset

H21A

(5,8+5.8+7,7+7,7)

11Vaajakosken TeräFIN2:30:34
1 Lauri Oikarinen33:085.
2 Antti Anttonen32:401.1:05:481.
3 Jonne Lakanen44:487.1:50:373.
4 Pasi Ikonen39:561.2:30:341.
233Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:31:18
1 Mikko Patana33:086.
2 Vesa Taanila32:422.1:05:512.
3 Topi Anjala40:071.1:45:581.
4 Ilvo Katamäki45:2013.2:31:182.
310Kalevan RastiFIN2:33:39
1 Miika Hernelahti33:022.
2 Aaro Asikainen33:033.1:06:063.
3 Hannu Airila42:593.1:49:052.
4 Jan Prochazka44:3310.2:33:393.
48Paimion RastiFIN2:35:06
1 Teemu Väre33:4522.
2 Tero Heikkilä34:578.1:08:437.
3 Markus Lindeqvist42:412.1:51:254.
4 Mats Dahlen43:418.2:35:064.
55HiisirastiFIN2:36:00
1 Lauri Tammemäe33:3114.
2 Johannes Pohjala33:265.1:06:584.
3 Henrik Väisänen48:3718.1:55:359.
4 Andrei Hramov40:242.2:36:005.
64Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:36:03
1 Mikko Siren35:2031.
2 Janne Nurminen34:007.1:09:219.
3 Tuomo Mäkelä46:0511.1:55:268.
4 Dimitry Tsvetkov40:373.2:36:036.
741Vehkalahden VeikotFIN2:36:17
1 Marko Närvä33:5124.
2 Simo-Pekka Fincke33:124.1:07:045.
3 Tuomas Mattila47:0115.1:54:057.
4 Jonne Lehto42:115.2:36:177.
828IGTISALTU2:36:39
1 Vilius Aleliunas32:541.
2 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys38:3326.1:11:2720.
3 Marius Mazulis44:166.1:55:4412.
4 Simonas Krepsta40:544.2:36:398.
920Lapuan VirkiäFIN2:38:35
1 Petri Saari33:3013.
2 Toni Saari35:109.1:08:416.
3 Harri Pajula43:404.1:52:215.
4 Juha Luoma46:1315.2:38:359.
103IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:39:37
1 Jani Virta33:3215.
2 Toni Hartvik36:1614.1:09:4913.
3 Jari Sillman46:0812.1:55:5813.
4 Jörgen Wickholm43:387.2:39:3710.
1112OK OrientFIN2:44:01
1 Mikael Fabritius33:064.
2 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist37:1118.1:10:1817.
3 Johan Bäckman43:415.1:54:006.
4 Esa Huttunen50:0022.2:44:0111.
122MS ParmaFIN2:44:37
1 Lasse Suonpää33:4121.
2 Jesse Martelius38:2524.1:12:0623.
3 Pekka Lapila46:5614.1:59:0317.
4 Samuli Salmenoja45:3414.2:44:3712.
1331Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:45:12
1 Kari Kallio33:4020.
2 Kalle Rantala35:4710.1:09:2710.
3 Jere Ahonen46:1113.1:55:3910.
4 Tero Myllymäki49:3321.2:45:1213.
1425IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN2:47:48
1 Teemu Vartiamäki33:2911.
2 Tomi Vartiamäki36:0612.1:09:3511.
3 Matti Janlöv50:0325.1:59:3918.
4 Yuri Agafontsev48:0818.2:47:4814.
1527Pellon PonsiFIN2:47:49
1 Taneli Pantsar33:097.
2 Teemu Sipilä36:4517.1:09:5515.
3 Jari Sipilä48:5519.1:58:5016.
4 Juho-Matti Taivainen48:5919.2:47:4915.
1636Kalevan Rasti 2FIN2:47:58
1 Antti Nurmonen33:023.
2 Ville Maksimainen39:4331.1:12:4626.
3 Timo Mähönen45:4610.1:58:3315.
4 Petteri Väänänen49:2520.2:47:5816.
177LynxFIN2:49:16
1 Aleksi Leskinen33:4723.
2 Petteri Lauronen36:0311.1:09:5014.
3 Ville Koponen56:3333.2:06:2326.
4 Roman Ryapolov42:526.2:49:1617.
1811Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:49:29
1 Tapio Perä33:3517.
2 Pyry Niemi36:1313.1:09:4812.
3 Aapo Summanen48:1916.1:58:0814.
4 Antti Paasikoski51:2124.2:49:2918.
1915Rasti-KurikkaFIN2:50:01
1 Sergey Gorokhov33:268.
2 Antti Iivari36:3116.1:09:5716.
3 Jarno Kallio-Könnö45:459.1:55:4311.
4 Juha Fränti54:1829.2:50:0119.
2030IF FemmanFIN2:52:12
1 Jens Jern35:2132.
2 Ove Haldin41:3835.1:17:0034.
3 Staffan Tunis50:1526.2:07:1527.
4 Anders Bäckström44:5611.2:52:1220.
2135IGTISA 2LTU2:52:22
1 Modestas Bacys33:269.
2 Giedrius Sabaliauskas37:3819.1:11:0518.
3 Donatas Mickus56:1131.2:07:1628.
4 Andrejus Gerasimovas45:0512.2:52:2221.
2221SK PohjantähtiFIN2:53:38
1 Sampo Rahko35:2634.
2 Ville Kosola39:1730.1:14:4331.
3 Vesa-Ville Väänänen50:4828.2:05:3125.
4 Jouni Kujala48:0617.2:53:3822.
2319IF BraheFIN2:53:46
1 Daniel Stenlund35:1730.
2 Niklas Lindell37:4121.1:12:5927.
3 Staffan Järn48:3617.2:01:3519.
4 Filip Brunell52:1127.2:53:4623.
2423Lappeen RientoFIN2:54:43
1 Simo Mertanen33:3618.
2 Pekka Tolonen39:5232.1:13:2928.
3 Joni Hirvikallio49:5022.2:03:2022.
4 Matti Maajärvi51:2325.2:54:4324.
256Anttolan UrheilijatFIN2:55:06
1 Juha Hyyryläinen34:1227.
2 Patrik Väisänen46:4037.1:20:5336.
3 Olli-Jussi Korpinen49:5924.2:10:5229.
4 Risto Haikonen44:139.2:55:0625.
269Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:58:10
1 Ville Sabel33:5325.
2 Jussi-Pekka Kauppi38:3025.1:12:2325.
3 Tero Mamia52:5829.2:05:2124.
4 Tero Viljanen52:4828.2:58:1026.
2716Koo-VeeFIN2:59:11
1 Johannes Turunen35:1328.
2 Juho Westerlund38:5728.1:14:1029.
3 Juha Taini49:2721.2:03:3723.
4 Pyry Huhtanen55:3330.2:59:1127.
2829Siilin RastiFIN3:03:12
1 Markku Siponen33:2912.
2 Petri Väänänen41:3334.1:15:0332.
3 Antti Rönnemaa56:1432.2:11:1730.
4 Pasi Oravainen51:5426.3:03:1228.
2924Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:05:28
1 Matti Mäki-Torkko37:3738.
2 Jaakko Istolahti40:4333.1:18:2035.
3 Mikko Viitamäki59:0835.2:17:2934.
4 Heikki Istolahti47:5916.3:05:2829.
3017Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:10:49
1 Timo Nissinen33:2710.
2 Timo Tuominen37:4322.1:11:1019.
3 Juhani Jetsonen50:2827.2:01:3820.
4 Markku Kotamäki1:09:1134.3:10:4930.
3114Hiisirasti 2FIN3:13:24
1 Timo Mikkola37:0335.
2 Juha Tommila37:3920.1:14:4230.
3 Simo Marila59:1036.2:13:5233.
4 Saku Asikainen59:3131.3:13:2431.
3232Kauhavan WisaFIN3:18:48
1 Samu Heiska37:3637.
2 Henrikki Hakala51:5239.1:29:2938.
3 Eero Korpi58:1734.2:27:4637.
4 Sami Valkama51:0123.3:18:4832.
3318Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:20:38
1 Juha Huhtanen35:2233.
2 Elmeri Juura36:2315.1:11:4621.
3 Antti Malm1:06:2937.2:18:1535.
4 Jyrki Mikkola1:02:2332.3:20:3833.
3440IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN3:23:01
1 Daniel Blomster37:3336.
2 Ulf Meriheinä46:4738.1:24:2137.
3 Mikhail Chegarovskiy49:1520.2:13:3632.
4 Kasper Snickars1:09:2535.3:23:0134.
3526SippurastiFIN3:30:57
1 Tomi Kurhinen37:5539.
2 Jukka Tani38:5829.1:16:5433.
3 Mika Jokiranta54:5730.2:11:5231.
4 Jaakko Peni1:19:0536.3:30:5735.
3622Oriveden PonnistusFIN3:34:02
1 Aleksi Ylinen1:01:4341.
2 Tero Kopra43:1436.1:44:5839.
3 Pasi Kiema45:388.2:30:3638.
4 Samuli Hankivuo1:03:2533.3:34:0236.
3738Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN3:55:16
1 Antti Kaivosaari33:3316.
2 Jukka Vertainen38:4127.1:12:1524.
3 Juho Mäntylä1:12:4338.2:24:5836.
4 Teemu Vuorenpää1:30:1737.3:55:1637.
-13MS Parma 2FINkeskeytti
1 Peeter Pihl33:3719.
2 Olli Mattila38:0923.1:11:4722.
3 Tuomas Peltola49:5823.2:01:4521.
4 Olli Suonpääkeskeytti
-34Paimion Rasti 2FINkeskeytti
1 Niko-Petteri Salo33:5826.
2 Matti Tahvonenei läht.
3 vacant-
4 vacant-
-37Lynx (U) 2FINhylätty
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen35:1529.
2 Aapo Leskinen33:376.1:08:528.
3 Petri Paukkunenhylätty
4 Pekka Leskinen-
-39IF Femman 2FINkeskeytti
1 Pontus Fred51:2640.
2 Mathias Hallei läht.
3 Carl-Oscar Granberg-
4 Mika Lehtonen-

D21A

(5,2+5,2+5,2)

1105Paimion RastiFIN1:51:25
1 Satu Tahvonen37:442.
2 Inga Dambe38:432.1:16:271.
3 Katri Lindeqvist34:582.1:51:251.
2102MS ParmaFIN1:56:43
1 Johanna Ryynänen40:247.
2 Sanna Heinonen40:103.1:20:344.
3 Outi Sareila36:083.1:56:432.
3106Pargas IFFIN1:57:12
1 Sanna Nymalm40:349.
2 Ingela Mattson41:514.1:22:266.
3 Yvonne Gunell34:451.1:57:123.
4103LynxFIN1:58:57
1 Aino Leskinen37:301.
2 Anna Koponen42:136.1:19:433.
3 Evgenia Ryapolova39:144.1:58:574.
5109Koo-VeeFIN2:00:32
1 Mia Taini39:054.
2 Pinja Satri37:341.1:16:392.
3 Ulrika Uotila43:526.2:00:325.
6112Rasti-KurikkaFIN2:10:58
1 Teresa Kollanen40:298.
2 Maarika Taipalus47:0910.1:27:387.
3 Outi Ala-Kasari43:205.2:10:586.
7110Kalevan RastiFIN2:14:03
1 Tuija Timonen45:2212.
2 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen43:439.1:29:0610.
3 Marika Piironen44:578.2:14:037.
8113OK OrientFIN2:16:19
1 Hilla Lamminpää45:1811.
2 Marie Fred43:428.1:29:008.
3 Sanni Lepola47:189.2:16:198.
9118Paimion Rasti 3FIN2:17:39
1 Heli Lyytikäinen40:135.
2 Emma Silvennainen48:4811.1:29:029.
3 Signe Dambe48:3611.2:17:399.
10116Ähtärin UrheilijatFIN2:19:28
1 Hanna Sivén40:196.
2 Johanna Kriikkula41:575.1:22:165.
3 Tiina Kihlström57:1214.2:19:2810.
11117Paimion Rasti 2FIN2:19:35
1 Jaana Röytiö38:323.
2 Salla Fagerudd57:0615.1:35:3812.
3 Camilla Hellström43:567.2:19:3511.
12107HiisirastiFIN2:21:41
1 Jenni Mettälä47:4513.
2 Päivi Autio43:117.1:30:5611.
3 Jenni Järvinen50:4413.2:21:4112.
13115OK BotniaFIN2:25:43
1 Linda Ekanoja43:4210.
2 Lena Paxal52:2013.1:36:0213.
3 Ann-Sofie Sundelin49:4012.2:25:4313.
14108IF FemmanFIN2:35:17
1 Susann Sundelin59:0315.
2 Sabina Bäck48:5112.1:47:5414.
3 Pernilla Tunis47:2210.2:35:1714.
15101Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:52:32
1 Minna Truhponen57:2014.
2 Saana Konkola56:2914.1:53:5015.
3 Sanna Vuorenpää58:4215.2:52:3215.
-104MS Parma 2FINei läht.
1 Saana Taimistoei läht.
2 Laura Juntunen-
3 Aina Valmis-
-114NaviFINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-

H21AL

(5,7+5,7+5,7)

1140Pargas IFFIN1:50:43
1 Robin Fröberg36:361.
2 Kenneth Cederberg37:561.1:14:321.
3 Sören Nymalm36:101.1:50:431.
2137Rasti-KurikkaFIN2:04:14
1 Pekka Huhtanen40:403.
2 Janne Keisanen38:382.1:19:182.
3 Jari Välikorpi44:554.2:04:142.
3141Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:05:48
1 Attila Molnar40:132.
2 Teijo Oksanen39:413.1:19:543.
3 Mikko Laakso45:546.2:05:483.
4133Reilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN2:08:12
1 Hannu Nikkola44:267.
2 Harri Lehtimäki45:279.1:29:547.
3 Pasi Lehtimäki38:172.2:08:124.
5138HiisirastiFIN2:08:15
1 Roope Koskinen43:236.
2 Petteri Vuorinen45:238.1:28:466.
3 Vesa Koskinen39:293.2:08:155.
6136Pitäjänmäen TarmoFIN2:19:40
1 Terö Rönkä42:234.
2 Tapani Naakka 1243341:575.1:24:214.
3 Jussi Lassila55:189.2:19:406.
7144Lappeen RientoFIN2:20:23
1 Ville Saikko53:0312.
2 Aaro Nurmiainen42:066.1:35:099.
3 Tero Väisänen45:145.2:20:237.
8134OK RaseborgFIN2:20:24
1 Robert Von Frenckell52:0611.
2 Leif Haajanen41:424.1:33:488.
3 Valter Virus46:367.2:20:248.
9145RastikarhutFIN2:34:47
1 Tuomas Mikkola47:099.
2 Kari-Pekka Seppänen51:5310.1:39:0210.
3 Sanna Jauhiainen55:4410.2:34:479.
10146Saarijärven PullistusFIN2:41:52
1 Timo Kulmala48:5210.
2 Juha Lehtola1:06:1913.1:55:1212.
3 Jaakko Kulmala46:398.2:41:5210.
11139Kalevan RastiFIN2:57:00
1 Ari Niiranen45:288.
2 Timo Kortelainen1:01:5311.1:47:2111.
3 Ari Piitulainen1:09:3911.2:57:0011.
-131IGTISALTUhylätty
1 Arunas Saunorius42:235.
2 Dainoras Saunorius42:337.1:24:575.
3 Vitalijus Petrulishylätty
-132IF BraheFINei läht.
1 Nils W. Naanei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-135MS ParmaFINhylätty
1 Aleksi Koskikalliohylätty
2 Aleksi Salonen-
3 Reima Rantanen-
-142Suunta JurvaFINkeskeytti
1 Jaakko Puntila1:01:1913.
2 Niko Latva1:04:5112.2:06:1013.
3 Mikko Takamaakeskeytti
-143RastiketutFINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-

H120

(5,7+5,7+5,7)

1169Rasti-KurikkaFIN1:52:59
1 Esa Kuoppala39:395.
2 Timo Nurmela38:521.1:18:324.
3 Esko Ylikangas34:271.1:52:591.
2172Rasti-Hyry 2FIN1:55:28
1 Juha Partanen36:313.
2 Timo Partanen39:463.1:16:172.
3 Petteri Niskanen39:103.1:55:282.
3162Rasti-LukkoFIN1:57:50
1 Lassi Virtanen35:191.
2 Carl Marttinen44:227.1:19:415.
3 Janne Kallioniemi38:092.1:57:503.
4167NaviFIN2:03:43
1 Mika Ahola37:094.
2 Jouni Nykänen38:532.1:16:031.
3 Janne Syrjäläinen47:407.2:03:434.
5163IF BraheFIN2:05:22
1 Tommy Joensuu41:367.
2 Dan Stenlund41:344.1:23:116.
3 Peter Johansson42:104.2:05:225.
6171Siilin RastiFIN2:06:48
1 Raimo Kankkunen35:412.
2 Pauli Kukkola42:035.1:17:453.
3 Markku Siponen49:038.2:06:486.
7161Päijät-RastiFIN2:12:13
1 Vesa Tähtinen41:226.
2 Heikki Tanhua43:266.1:24:487.
3 Vesa Virkki47:256.2:12:137.
8166Rasti-HyryFIN2:34:29
1 Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki55:2310.
2 Esko Heikkinen54:028.1:49:268.
3 Esa Romppanen45:025.2:34:298.
9174Suunta JurvaFIN2:49:17
1 Kai Kamila59:3813.
2 Jari Mäkelä56:019.1:55:3911.
3 Jukka Kinnari53:379.2:49:179.
10165Virtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajFIN2:49:33
1 Markku Mäkelä57:2711.
2 Mauri Rustari57:0810.1:54:359.
3 Kari Heinämäki54:5710.2:49:3310.
11164Teuvan RivakkaFIN2:53:32
1 Pasi Nevala45:078.
2 Pasi Lyyluoma1:10:1111.1:55:1810.
3 Kari Rintaluoma58:1311.2:53:3211.
12173Navi 2FIN3:09:56
1 Matti Lampinen54:269.
2 Jukka Pajunen1:13:3413.2:08:0012.
3 Jari Ollikainen1:01:5512.3:09:5612.
13168PihkaniskatFIN3:23:37
1 Timo Pietikäinen57:4412.
2 Petri Saukkonen1:13:0212.2:10:4713.
3 Harri Karling1:12:5013.3:23:3713.
-170OK KristinaFINhylätty
1 Kaj Ådjershylätty
2 Rune Bergström-
3 Jari Rajamäki-

H150

(5,1+5,1+5,1)

1189Kalevan RastiFIN1:59:25
1 Jouko Rautasalo46:365.
2 Jussi Silvennoinen36:211.1:22:571.
3 Rauno Asikainen36:271.1:59:251.
2184Rasti-KurikkaFIN2:12:57
1 Juha Rantoja41:244.
2 Aulis Hahtola49:303.1:30:543.
3 Arvo Ahola42:022.2:12:572.
3181Suunta JurvaFIN2:17:07
1 Hannu Tamminen39:222.
2 Esa Kangasmäki51:434.1:31:064.
3 Erkki Tamminen46:014.2:17:073.
4185HiisirastiFIN2:19:52
1 Erkki Turunen39:211.
2 Harri Laine46:082.1:25:302.
3 Tauno Saari54:216.2:19:524.
5188Pitäjänmäen TarmoFIN2:39:32
1 Simo Helkkula50:336.
2 Heikki Lassila56:395.1:47:135.
3 Juhani Tarvainen 1352:185.2:39:325.
6183IF FemmanFIN3:03:56
1 Torvald Haldin1:21:568.
2 Eero Palomäki57:256.2:19:216.
3 Stefan Strandberg44:343.3:03:566.
-182OK OrientFINkeskeytti
1 Kaj Bäckman41:193.
2 Thomas Nyholmei läht.
3 Pekka Vuorinen-
-186Angelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
1 Ilkka Saarimäkiei läht.
2 Harri Niinistö-
3 Jarmo Reiman-
-187Turun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
1 Markku Mäntyhylätty
2 Rauli Helkkula-
3 Simo Uusikartano-
-190IF Femman 2FINhylätty
1 Eero Hakala1:09:217.
2 Håkan Kronberghylätty
3 Mauri Lähdekorpi-

H180

(4,2+4,2+4,2)

1207MS ParmaFIN1:49:27
1 Jaakko Hörkkö36:242.
2 Hannu Vannas39:123.1:15:372.
3 Tuomo Peltola33:501.1:49:271.
2202Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:24
1 Jorma Aherto34:231.
2 Jorma Saarimäki40:004.1:14:231.
3 Henry Lågland39:003.1:53:242.
3204Valkeakosken HakaFIN2:02:17
1 Reijo Haaja41:425.
2 Erkki Jalkanen45:465.1:27:285.
3 Heikki Hillo34:482.2:02:173.
4205Suunta JurvaFIN2:06:27
1 Kari Majasaari41:394.
2 Martti Närvä39:102.1:20:493.
3 Lasse Peltola45:375.2:06:274.
5206RastikarhutFIN2:08:22
1 Seppo Heino48:397.
2 Seppo Sipilä39:081.1:27:476.
3 Pertti Euren40:344.2:08:225.
6208Rasti-LukkoFIN2:18:23
1 Stig Heerman41:466.
2 Seppo Kuikka47:427.1:29:297.
3 Matti Elonen48:536.2:18:236.
7201IF BraheFIN2:19:14
1 Lars-Erik Östman40:323.
2 Kaj Lindell46:336.1:27:064.
3 Jukka Aaltonen52:077.2:19:147.
-203OK BotniaFINei läht.
1 Harald Slotteei läht.
2 Håkan Rauma-
3 Stig Sundqvist-

H15-18

(4,7+4,7+4,7)

1221Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:28:55
1 Eetu Summanen29:262.
2 Aapo Aaltio31:224.1:00:481.
3 Miika Suominen28:071.1:28:551.
2230IF FemmanFIN1:37:20
1 Otto Sund32:518.
2 Patrik Kronberg32:065.1:04:583.
3 Peter Sundelin32:214.1:37:202.
3225Paimion RastiFIN1:38:56
1 Henri Kalve32:077.
2 Janne Nieminen34:268.1:06:335.
3 Tommi Reponen32:226.1:38:563.
4220Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:23
1 Tommi Oksanen29:363.
2 Luukas Valtonen35:559.1:05:324.
3 Panu Kangas34:5110.1:40:234.
5226Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:40:50
1 Joni Penttinen40:2219.
2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen30:341.1:10:569.
3 Antti Alppi29:532.1:40:505.
6222Kyrös-RastiFIN1:42:07
1 Riku Siren37:3614.
2 Lauri Linnainmaa33:197.1:10:568.
3 Tero Linnainmaa31:113.1:42:076.
7216Tampereen PyrintöFIN1:42:26
1 Jussi-Elmeri Halme32:5710.
2 Heikki Virekunnas37:0712.1:10:047.
3 Elias Kuukka32:225.1:42:267.
8227Kangasala SKFIN1:46:14
1 Kristian Kannus31:135.
2 Santeri Sainio41:0416.1:12:1814.
3 Karo Saarinen33:558.1:46:148.
9215PihkaniskatFIN1:47:47
1 Antti Virtanen35:2713.
2 Teemu Lindfors36:0510.1:11:3313.
3 Miika Kekkinen36:1412.1:47:479.
10232Pargas IFFIN1:48:37
1 Viljam Liljeroth35:1912.
2 Mathias Mattsson40:2015.1:15:4015.
3 Tobias Henriksson32:577.1:48:3710.
11228Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:48:46
1 Jesse Laukkarinen29:201.
2 Lassi Aaltonen32:276.1:01:472.
3 Joonas Niinimäki46:5921.1:48:4611.
12217Rasti-KurikkaFIN1:49:11
1 Henri Rinta-Piirto40:0718.
2 Jussi Virnala31:183.1:11:2611.
3 Lauri Nuuttila37:4415.1:49:1112.
13229NaviFIN1:51:15
1 Ville Nykänen29:384.
2 Teemu Pajunen41:4917.1:11:2712.
3 Eetu Nykänen39:4716.1:51:1513.
14224Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:54:04
1 Aleksi Tuovinen40:0217.
2 Anttu-Iiro Suhonen31:182.1:11:2110.
3 Ville Leinonen42:4218.1:54:0414.
15213MS ParmaFIN1:58:52
1 Eero-Matti Vainio31:206.
2 Antti Rousku37:2513.1:08:466.
3 Tuomo Stenberg50:0524.1:58:5215.
16218OK RaseborgFIN2:00:52
1 Erik Haajanen45:2627.
2 Janne Nyberg38:1514.1:23:4218.
3 Roy Wickholm37:0914.2:00:5216.
17219SK PohjantähtiFIN2:03:17
1 Konsta Vanhanen41:1023.
2 Niko Nissinen46:5622.1:28:0621.
3 Ville Parkkinen35:1011.2:03:1717.
18233Paimion Rasti 2FIN2:05:24
1 Janne Holmijoki41:0622.
2 Jere Sipponen36:5011.1:17:5616.
3 Erno Korsimo47:2722.2:05:2418.
19231IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:06:04
1 Fredrik Blomster34:0311.
2 Christoffer Vilen57:5427.1:31:5726.
3 Marcus Von Schoultz34:079.2:06:0419.
20234IF Femman 2FIN2:06:06
1 Matias Lund40:3820.
2 Christian Kronberg44:1519.1:24:5320.
3 Pontus Strandberg41:1217.2:06:0620.
21223Suunta JurvaFIN2:06:18
1 Janne Puntila41:4125.
2 Juho Latva48:1723.1:29:5823.
3 Tomi Närvä36:1913.2:06:1821.
22212OK OrientFIN2:10:28
1 Kleo Ketonen41:2824.
2 Max Mikander42:3618.1:24:0419.
3 Anders Wiksten46:2319.2:10:2822.
23238Navi 2FIN2:19:24
1 Matias Ahola40:5421.
2 Vili Valjakka50:5224.1:31:4625.
3 Joel Sihvonen47:3823.2:19:2423.
24235Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN2:21:28
1 Atte Lahtinen39:4716.
2 Pekka Lammi54:4226.1:34:2927.
3 Veli Kangas46:5820.2:21:2824.
25239IF Femman 3FIN2:33:50
1 Simon Lund42:5726.
2 Andre Nygård45:3020.1:28:2822.
3 Pontus Knipström1:05:2126.2:33:5025.
26211Saarijärven PullistusFIN2:50:22
1 Teemu Kulmala38:0515.
2 Juho Pirttiniemi52:2425.1:30:3024.
3 Oskari Ålgars1:19:5227.2:50:2226.
27236Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN2:57:29
1 Eero Markkila49:5328.
2 Niilo Keski-Lusa1:11:2128.2:01:1528.
3 Pekka Alanen56:1325.2:57:2927.
-214Koo-VeeFINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-237Kangasala SK 2FINkeskeytti
1 Lassi Tanskanen32:539.
2 Noora Palm45:5321.1:18:4617.
3 Essi Jalantokeskeytti
-240Navi 3FINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-241IF Femman 4FINei läht.
1 Andre Nygårdei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-

D21AL

(4,2+4,2+4,2)

1261Rasti-LukkoFIN1:49:01
1 Reija Kallioniemi31:392.
2 Heli Teini36:081.1:07:481.
3 Piia Juhola41:133.1:49:011.
2264Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:13
1 Milla Mattila37:105.
2 Nelli Hietaoja37:023.1:14:122.
3 Essi Hietaoja35:001.1:49:132.
3257SK PohjantähtiFIN2:05:18
1 Eija Hannuksela37:406.
2 Eveliina Kosola49:5811.1:27:389.
3 Tiia Keltamäki37:392.2:05:183.
4255Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:06:24
1 Reetta Lakanen31:291.
2 Minna Närhi45:217.1:16:504.
3 Leena Kuusipohja49:337.2:06:244.
5258RastikarhutFIN2:10:18
1 Suvi Ylikylä41:549.
2 Suvi-Maria Seppänen46:059.1:27:5910.
3 Susanna Luontola42:184.2:10:185.
6259Rasti-KurikkaFIN2:10:29
1 Kati Laakso41:247.
2 Leena Ojala45:298.1:26:538.
3 Teija Uitto43:355.2:10:296.
7252Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:12:00
1 Emma Laakkio41:368.
2 Anni Reiman45:026.1:26:387.
3 Anu Reiman45:226.2:12:007.
8254Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:17:08
1 Tiia Jetsonen48:4911.
2 Sirpa Suhonen36:532.1:25:436.
3 Sari Jetsonen51:259.2:17:088.
9263IF FemmanFIN2:19:33
1 Erica Wiik42:0610.
2 Diana Markus47:0110.1:29:0711.
3 Ida Furunäs50:258.2:19:339.
-253Saarijärven PullistusFINkeskeytti
1 Aini Vuorinen37:094.
2 Anu Vesisenaho41:414.1:18:505.
3 Eija Ihanainenkeskeytti
-256Kauhajoen KarhuFINei läht.
1 Anne Lehtinenei läht.
2 Kaisa Mäkitalo-
3 Minna Rotola-Pukkila-
-260Anttolan UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
1 Laura Pajunen33:153.
2 Irene Kosonen43:225.1:16:383.
3 Kati Korhonenkeskeytti
-262IK KronanFINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-

D120

(4,2+4,2+4,2)

1272IF FemmanFIN2:15:45
1 Isa Sandberg52:055.
2 Annika Strandberg38:281.1:30:334.
3 Eija Blomqvist45:121.2:15:451.
2271Pargas IFFIN2:20:47
1 Susanna Lönnberg47:114.
2 Emma Liljeroth42:492.1:30:012.
3 Ann-Cathrine Henriksson50:462.2:20:472.
3275Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:27:52
1 Riikka Holm43:072.
2 Sinikka Kukkola43:153.1:26:221.
3 Merja Pulkkinen1:01:294.2:27:523.
4274HiisirastiFIN2:30:36
1 Sari Koskinen43:123.
2 Marita Saari47:144.1:30:263.
3 Päivi Turunen1:00:093.2:30:364.
-273Kalevan RastiFINkeskeytti
1 Aija Koistinen38:171.
2 Anneli Rautasalo52:205.1:30:375.
3 vacantei läht.

D150

(3,7+3,7+3,7)

1281PihkaniskatFIN2:11:29
1 Päivi Saarikoski45:181.
2 Helena Jumppanen37:071.1:22:251.
3 Kaija Heinonen49:042.2:11:291.
2282IF FemmanFIN2:20:49
1 Kaija Lähdekorpi45:262.
2 Monica Eriksson-Kronberg53:272.1:38:542.
3 Bodil Fred41:551.2:20:492.

D15-18

(3,8+3,8+3,8)

1309Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:39:59
1 Maaret Turunen35:3014.
2 Ilona Lehtinen33:433.1:09:146.
3 Marika Suominen30:452.1:39:591.
2305Koo-VeeFIN1:42:40
1 Henna Skog34:0411.
2 Natalia Kanko38:249.1:12:287.
3 Miina Kanko30:111.1:42:402.
3298Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:42:45
1 Emilia Mänttäri29:105.
2 Anniina Suhonen35:345.1:04:443.
3 Miitu Korhonen38:007.1:42:453.
4310SK PohjantähtiFIN1:47:47
1 Sanna-Maria Rahko29:207.
2 Carita Fredriksson43:2913.1:12:509.
3 Elliu Kosola34:575.1:47:474.
5301MS ParmaFIN1:47:55
1 Sarianna Hänti33:559.
2 Ida Kujansuu39:5410.1:13:4910.
3 Reeta Rantanen34:064.1:47:555.
6292OK OrientFIN1:48:09
1 Emma Simosas29:064.
2 Vilma Lamminpää34:154.1:03:211.
3 Henrika Wiksten44:4812.1:48:096.
7307Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:48:18
1 Anna Närhi29:053.
2 Laura Janhunen35:386.1:04:442.
3 Anna Kerkkonen43:3311.1:48:187.
8291Pargas IFFIN1:49:02
1 Sofia Penger39:5120.
2 Emma Lindroos35:477.1:15:3913.
3 Frida Lönnberg33:233.1:49:028.
9306Kangasala SKFIN1:54:34
1 Niina Papinsaari28:081.
2 Aino Ojanen45:4414.1:13:5211.
3 Katariina Kannus40:418.1:54:349.
10299IF FemmanFIN1:55:14
1 Elin Sund35:3015.
2 Julia Björkstrand32:221.1:07:535.
3 Susanna Björkstrand47:2114.1:55:1410.
11317MS Parma 3FIN1:59:12
1 Saana Taimisto35:5116.
2 Mirva Juntunen45:4615.1:21:3716.
3 Laura Juntunen37:356.1:59:1211.
12303NaviFIN2:02:16
1 Jenna Pajunen34:4612.
2 Milka Viita46:3516.1:21:2215.
3 Laura Virjula40:5410.2:02:1612.
13302Kangasniemen KalskeFIN2:05:07
1 Oona Valkonen34:0210.
2 Sirja Heiskanen50:1120.1:24:1317.
3 Outi Valkonen40:539.2:05:0713.
14312Kalevan RastiFIN2:05:48
1 Krista Niiranen29:042.
2 Emma Piitulainen43:2712.1:12:318.
3 Linda Vairinen53:1618.2:05:4814.
15294Rasti-LukkoFIN2:17:24
1 Silja Annila38:3817.
2 Emilia Teini36:438.1:15:2112.
3 Heidi Mattila1:02:0321.2:17:2415.
16295Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:34
1 Katja Lahtinen42:1021.
2 Krista Lahtinen48:3717.1:30:4818.
3 Aliisa Priha46:4613.2:17:3416.
17311PihkaniskatFIN2:19:16
1 Johanna Hulkkonen33:528.
2 Niina Hulkkonen32:232.1:06:154.
3 Bea Karling1:13:0023.2:19:1617.
18308Malax IFFIN2:22:17
1 Victoria Höstman29:116.
2 Jenny Brokvist1:02:0321.1:31:1519.
3 Jeniffer Söderlund51:0217.2:22:1718.
19296Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:27:10
1 Jenna Laukkarinen35:2913.
2 Alisa Raitinen41:2711.1:16:5614.
3 Hanni Timilä1:10:1322.2:27:1019.
20315Koo-Vee 2FIN2:31:00
1 Vilma Multisilta51:5624.
2 Anna Westerlund49:4119.1:41:3721.
3 Amanda Uusitalo49:2215.2:31:0020.
21316MS Parma 2FIN2:36:26
1 Alli Aarnio47:5723.
2 Anniina Sinkkonen49:0018.1:36:5720.
3 Emilia Salonen59:2820.2:36:2621.
22304Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:48:31
1 Tuija Kuusela39:3319.
2 Kaisu Uusipaasto1:10:4723.1:50:2122.
3 Johanna Saari58:1019.2:48:3122.
23313Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:55:51
1 Ella Nurmi39:2718.
2 Ann-Stina Strang1:26:2024.2:05:4724.
3 Salla Valtari50:0316.2:55:5123.
-293RastikarhutFINei läht.
1 Laura Jakobssonei läht.
2 Sanna Ylikylä-
3 Suvi Ylikylä-
-300Keuruun KisailijatFINhylätty
1 Sonja Mörskyhylätty
2 Satu Mörsky-
3 Milka Leppäsalmi-
-314Kalevan Rasti 2FINkeskeytti
1 Suvituuli Asikainen45:0422.
2 Henni Piitulainen1:08:0122.1:53:0523.
3 vacantei läht.

HD21C

(3,3+3,3+3,3)

1340IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:17:57
1 Martin Wickholm25:495.
2 Albert Grönqvist26:312.52:202.
3 Sabrina Meriheinä25:371.1:17:571.
2335Oulun TarmoFIN1:21:14
1 Seppo Keltamäki23:252.
2 Simo Keltamäki28:365.52:021.
3 Timo Halla-Aho29:122.1:21:142.
3336Rapalan KuntoFIN1:28:47
1 Ville Hämäläinen24:093.
2 Ilkka Ruokola35:1812.59:275.
3 Juha Parviainen29:194.1:28:473.
4352Koo-VeeFIN1:29:12
1 Raimo Arvola26:016.
2 Tuomas Taubert30:267.56:283.
3 Erika Uotila32:448.1:29:124.
5331Tampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:58
1 Ossi Huhtanen25:404.
2 Sara Huhtanen31:499.57:294.
3 Meri Huhtanen32:297.1:29:585.
6346LynxFIN1:33:09
1 Herkko Plit23:211.
2 Henna Plit36:4514.1:00:077.
3 Pekka Rehn33:029.1:33:096.
7338Palo-88FIN1:33:48
1 Pekka Ahto28:488.
2 Paavo Rintala30:588.59:466.
3 Hannu Rintala34:0210.1:33:487.
8345Solf IKFIN1:34:48
1 Lotta Wasström39:2814.
2 Christoffer Granholm22:591.1:02:278.
3 Christian Granholm32:216.1:34:488.
9347SK PohjantähtiFIN1:42:36
1 Marja Kosola37:3811.
2 Raili Hokajärvi34:4911.1:12:2811.
3 Pekka Parkkinen30:085.1:42:369.
10339Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:45:03
1 Timo Suhonen34:239.
2 Vesa Hallikainen30:196.1:04:4310.
3 Päivi Leppävuori40:2015.1:45:0310.
11348Solf IK 2FIN1:56:28
1 Jari Hyvönen45:5818.
2 Virpi Snickars41:1017.1:27:0819.
3 Christer Snickars29:193.1:56:2811.
12351Kuortaneen KuntoFIN2:00:28
1 Matias Lahtela43:0915.
2 Heta Rantanen41:3318.1:24:4217.
3 Iida Lahtela35:4611.2:00:2812.
13349IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN2:01:24
1 Mikaela Borgman38:3413.
2 Agneta Boxström36:5515.1:15:2912.
3 Patricia Borgman45:5416.2:01:2413.
14332Saarijärven PullistusFIN2:02:53
1 Joel Muittari48:3720.
2 Ilpo Liimatainen36:0113.1:24:3816.
3 Päivi Raatikainen38:1413.2:02:5314.
15350IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN2:08:55
1 Frida Wickholm43:2916.
2 Rita Wickholm46:0220.1:29:3120.
3 Maure Meriheinä39:2314.2:08:5515.
16344OK KristinaFIN2:10:54
1 Leo Mård48:2119.
2 Rasmus Lillandt28:154.1:16:3613.
3 Seppo Nisula54:1818.2:10:5416.
17337PihkaniskatFIN2:18:12
1 Heikki Hulkkonen28:447.
2 Minna Pietikäinen56:3121.1:25:1518.
3 Päivi Saukkonen52:5717.2:18:1217.
18342Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:18:13
1 Heli Salmi56:0321.
2 Sari Salmi45:4919.1:41:5221.
3 Kirsti Salmi36:2112.2:18:1318.
19353NaviFIN2:18:40
1 Tuula Hyytiäinen37:5612.
2 Matti Nissinen39:0016.1:16:5614.
3 Maarit Tuomisto1:01:4419.2:18:4019.
-333IF FemmanFINei läht.
1 Rune Björkstrandei läht.
2 Sven-Olof Storm-
3 Lars Hjerpe-
-334Keuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
1 Ville Mörskyei läht.
2 Janne Mörsky-
3 Matti Mörsky-
-341Nilsiän NujakkaFINhylätty
1 Marja Räsänen36:4910.
2 Markus Räsänen27:403.1:04:299.
3 Eetu Savolainenhylätty
-343RastikarhutFINkeskeytti
1 Päivi Luontola43:4417.
2 Jori Luontola33:2210.1:17:0615.
3 Pentti Heinoei läht.

HD14

(2,6+2,6+2,6)

1362Tampereen PyrintöFIN55:55
1 Anton Kuukka17:194.
2 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi22:062.39:262.
3 Aleksi Niemi16:291.55:551.
2376MS ParmaFIN56:47
1 Jasper Martelius17:143.
2 Emilia Rantanen19:391.36:531.
3 Essi Hakala19:536.56:472.
3373NaviFIN1:00:44
1 Arttu Syrjäläinen16:232.
2 Petra Aho26:238.42:473.
3 Antti-Ville Salomaa17:563.1:00:443.
4382Navi 2FIN1:00:52
1 Joonas Ahola16:211.
2 Sanni Marttinen26:289.42:504.
3 Jesse Ihalainen18:024.1:00:524.
5380Kalevan RastiFIN1:02:42
1 Arto Niiranen20:005.
2 Essi Rautasalo25:066.45:075.
3 Santeri Silvennoinen17:342.1:02:425.
6363IF FemmanFIN1:09:25
1 Joakim Hakala22:038.
2 Elin Lövdal27:5613.49:598.
3 Jonas Jern19:265.1:09:256.
7365Lapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:31
1 Anttoni Patana25:3314.
2 Tuomas Kattelus22:203.47:547.
3 Hanna Lehto21:377.1:09:317.
8383MS Parma 2FIN1:13:49
1 Aaro Ruohola25:0612.
2 Roosa Rantanen22:404.47:476.
3 Annika Sinkkonen26:029.1:13:498.
9384IF Femman 2FIN1:21:27
1 Axel Granberg23:029.
2 Hanne Manderbacka30:5716.53:5912.
3 Mikael Mandell27:2711.1:21:279.
10368Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:58
1 Sami Kattilakoski27:2616.
2 Roosa Hämäläinen33:3518.1:01:0118.
3 Jonas Björkgård21:578.1:22:5810.
11369Kangasniemen KalskeFIN1:25:34
1 Severi Heiskanen24:5810.
2 Viivi Valkonen25:267.50:259.
3 Pietu Heiskanen35:0916.1:25:3411.
12375HiisirastiFIN1:28:42
1 Katriina Jasu31:1218.
2 Noora Koskinen26:3710.57:4915.
3 Riku Juhala30:5314.1:28:4212.
13388Navi 3FIN1:28:49
1 Topias Ahola20:547.
2 Silja Viita39:2323.1:00:1717.
3 Tiia Pulkkinen28:3113.1:28:4913.
14377Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:31:30
1 Aleksi Sopo20:446.
2 Jaakko Hallikainen32:0917.52:5311.
3 Eliisa Leppävuori38:3717.1:31:3014.
15372Kangasala SKFIN1:35:51
1 Tuomas Sainio32:5723.
2 Netta Rajamäki35:1220.1:08:0921.
3 Lasse-Pekka Lahti27:4112.1:35:5115.
16371Närpes OKFIN1:37:21
1 Viljam Grahn36:0925.
2 Caroline Sandelin28:3614.1:04:4619.
3 Ken Eriksson32:3515.1:37:2116.
17378LynxFIN1:39:43
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä25:0011.
2 Saara Huhta27:0411.52:0410.
3 Nelli Rehn47:3920.1:39:4317.
18370Solf IKFIN1:45:29
1 Caj Snickars32:5322.
2 Evelina Holmback27:1012.1:00:0316.
3 Helena Hyvönen45:2619.1:45:2918.
19385Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2FIN1:55:26
1 Petja Pöyhönen32:2321.
2 Essi Mäkelä42:1225.1:14:3624.
3 Pia Isolähteenmäki40:5018.1:55:2619.
20364Rasti-KurikkaFIN1:56:05
1 Elias Keski-Lusa55:0026.
2 Veera Koski-Säntti34:4319.1:29:4425.
3 Suvi Heittola26:2110.1:56:0520.
21379Länsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:59:47
1 Saina Pöyhönen26:2715.
2 Marjaana Isokallio38:4321.1:05:1120.
3 Hannele Tenhonen54:3622.1:59:4721.
22367Malax IFFIN2:01:08
1 Julia Brokvist31:2419.
2 Mathias Nyfors39:1522.1:10:4023.
3 Jonas Söderlud50:2821.2:01:0822.
23381Närpes OK 2FIN2:43:43
1 Anna Hesthammer30:1317.
2 Jesper Snickars40:1024.1:10:2322.
3 Andreas Blomberg1:33:1923.2:43:4323.
-361Saarijärven PullistusFINhylätty
1 Aapo Häkkinen31:4520.
2 Anni Pirttiniemihylätty
3 Sakari Älgars-
-374Paimion RastiFINkeskeytti
1 Ilari Korsimo33:3024.
2 Niina Roponen24:015.57:3114.
3 vacantei läht.
-387MS Parma 3FINkeskeytti
1 Julianna Hänti25:1013.
2 Oskari Kuusisto28:5815.54:0813.
3 Some Vacantei läht.

HD12

(2,1+2,1+2,1)

1403Koo-VeeFIN43:23
1 Iiris Taubert14:071.
2 Konsta Puranen15:502.29:572.
3 Jaakko Skog13:252.43:231.
2407MS ParmaFIN43:31
1 Camilla Fingerroos14:102.
2 Eero Lapila15:281.29:381.
3 Anni Valtonen13:523.43:312.
3402NaviFIN49:35
1 Anton Sihvonen15:584.
2 Anni-Kaija Salomaa21:298.37:274.
3 Topi Syrjäläinen12:071.49:353.
4405Pargas IFFIN51:10
1 Ida-Marie Cederberg15:243.
2 Johanna Brink20:094.35:343.
3 Amy Nymalm15:354.51:104.
5408IF FemmanFIN53:15
1 Hannes Holmback18:267.
2 Isac Sund19:123.37:385.
3 Alexandra Enlund15:375.53:155.
6404PihkaniskatFIN55:16
1 Samuli Saukkonen17:065.
2 Emppu Saukkonen20:356.37:426.
3 Aleksi Pietikäinen17:347.55:166.
7410Navi 2FIN1:00:33
1 Eveliina Ahola18:468.
2 Elina Nissinen24:3311.43:1910.
3 Iisa Pulkkinen17:146.1:00:337.
8406Solf IKFIN1:01:53
1 Anton Holmback18:206.
2 Ida Snickars23:5810.42:198.
3 Johannes Hyvönen19:338.1:01:538.
9409MS Parma 2FIN1:08:01
1 Hanne-Line Ekström21:099.
2 Jenna Rantala21:127.42:219.
3 Verneri Venojärvi25:4010.1:08:019.
10411Navi 3FIN1:08:26
1 Niko Väänänen21:5611.
2 Anni Kalpio23:349.45:3111.
3 Janni Ollikainen22:559.1:08:2610.
11401Nilsiän NujakkaFIN1:13:37
1 Johanna Räsänen21:4910.
2 Vili-Aleksi Väisänen20:245.42:147.
3 Salla Voutilainen31:2211.1:13:3711.

HDRR-TR

(1,5+1,5+1,5)

1422MS ParmaFIN48:12
1 Akseli Ruohola15:551.
2 Sebastian Fingerroos19:205.35:163.
3 Essi Rantanen12:561.48:121.
2427Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN50:46
1 Emma Muhonen18:017.
2 Miika Nurmi15:221.33:231.
3 Olli Ala-Honkola17:236.50:462.
3421NaviFIN52:55
1 Aliisa Laitinen17:526.
2 Samuel Laitinen19:104.37:035.
3 Juuso Lampinen15:512.52:553.
4426LynxFIN53:20
1 Heidi Plit17:224.
2 Kirsi Huhta19:306.36:524.
3 Tuuli Heikkilä16:273.53:204.
5425Närpes OKFIN1:03:25
1 Jannike Kuuttinen16:473.
2 Lucas Mylläri29:229.46:108.
3 Linnea Halonen17:155.1:03:255.
6433Lynx 2FIN1:04:23
1 Isabella Paganus20:238.
2 Ville Rehn17:163.37:406.
3 Henriette Plit26:439.1:04:236.
7431MS Parma 2FIN1:13:54
1 Jessi Mäkinen23:579.
2 Casper Fingerroos33:0112.56:5811.
3 Rasmus Ekström16:564.1:13:547.
8423IF FemmanFIN1:18:14
1 Lukas Enlund24:3010.
2 Jonna Hakala29:188.53:4810.
3 Leo Granberg24:267.1:18:148.
9430Solf IKFIN1:23:32
1 Ellinor Höstman26:4612.
2 Fia Snickars30:1311.57:0012.
3 Sofia Haglund26:328.1:23:329.
10429Närpes OK 2FIN1:32:51
1 Heidi Kuuttinen16:422.
2 Malin Blomberg29:2510.46:087.
3 Eskil Grahn46:4310.1:32:5110.
-424Kuopion SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1 Hanna Leppävuori17:445.
2 Annika Sopo16:052.33:492.
3 vacantei läht.
-428IF Femman 2FINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-432Navi 2FINkeskeytti
1 Jimi Roos26:2511.
2 Jatta Ollikainen24:227.50:479.
3 vacantei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English