SM-hiihtosuunnistus, sprint, 28.03.2009

H55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
1:07 (1)
2:51 (1)
1:44 (1)
7:15 (1)
4:24 (1)
8:26 (1)
1:11 (1)
11:41 (1)
3:15 (1)
13:54 (1)
2:13 (2)
14:53 (1)
59 (20)
15:28 (1)
35 (2)
15:27  Raimo Hyyryläinen
2   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
1:07 (1)
2:58 (2)
1:51 (2)
7:41 (2)
4:43 (2)
9:03 (2)
1:22 (5)
12:54 (3)
3:51 (3)
15:06 (3)
2:12 (1)
15:50 (2)
44 (1)
16:24 (2)
34 (1)
16:24  Seppo Ollikainen
3   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:13 (4)
3:04 (3)
1:51 (2)
7:48 (3)
4:44 (3)
9:08 (3)
1:20 (3)
12:43 (2)
3:35 (2)
15:04 (2)
2:21 (5)
16:01 (3)
57 (19)
16:37 (3)
36 (5)
16:35  Heikki Saarinen
4   Esko Udd
Iisu
1:17 (8)
3:22 (8)
2:05 (8)
8:12 (5)
4:50 (4)
9:28 (4)
1:16 (2)
13:24 (4)
3:56 (6)
15:54 (4)
2:30 (9)
16:42 (4)
48 (2)
17:17 (4)
35 (2)
17:16  Esko Udd
5   Jukka Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
1:22 (18)
3:19 (6)
1:57 (5)
8:09 (4)
4:50 (4)
9:31 (5)
1:22 (5)
13:37 (5)
4:06 (9)
15:57 (5)
2:20 (4)
16:51 (5)
54 (12)
17:26 (5)
35 (2)
17:23  Jukka Urpalainen
6   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:13 (4)
3:26 (11)
2:13 (12)
8:27 (7)
5:01 (6)
9:51 (6)
1:24 (7)
13:43 (6)
3:52 (4)
16:21 (6)
2:38 (11)
17:14 (6)
53 (8)
17:52 (6)
38 (14)
17:51  Eero Kiiskinen
7   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
1:11 (3)
3:12 (5)
2:01 (6)
8:39 (8)
5:27 (11)
10:22 (8)
1:43 (21)
14:19 (8)
3:57 (7)
16:37 (7)
2:18 (3)
17:40 (7)
1:03 (21)
18:16 (7)
36 (5)
18:15  Erkki Pokela
8   Henry Nyberg
Rastivarsat
1:18 (9)
3:34 (13)
2:16 (14)
8:43 (9)
5:09 (7)
10:13 (7)
1:30 (13)
14:17 (7)
4:04 (8)
16:52 (8)
2:35 (10)
17:45 (8)
53 (8)
18:23 (8)
38 (14)
18:22  Henry Nyberg
9   Seppo Keltamäki
Iisu
1:15 (7)
3:09 (4)
1:54 (4)
8:20 (6)
5:11 (8)
10:31 (11)
2:11 (25)
14:26 (9)
3:55 (5)
17:07 (9)
2:41 (15)
17:59 (9)
52 (6)
18:36 (9)
37 (8)
18:35  Seppo Keltamäki
10   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:18 (9)
3:21 (7)
2:03 (7)
8:56 (11)
5:35 (12)
10:23 (9)
1:27 (11)
14:52 (10)
4:29 (12)
17:18 (10)
2:26 (8)
18:08 (10)
50 (4)
18:45 (10)
37 (8)
18:45  Jarmo Vainio
11   Timo Koutaniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:21 (15)
3:32 (12)
2:11 (11)
8:54 (10)
5:22 (9)
10:27 (10)
1:33 (15)
14:58 (11)
4:31 (13)
17:38 (11)
2:40 (12)
18:28 (11)
50 (4)
19:05 (11)
37 (8)
19:04  Timo Koutaniemi
12   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:14 (6)
4:50 (27)
3:36 (28)
10:13 (21)
5:23 (10)
11:34 (19)
1:21 (4)
15:42 (13)
4:08 (10)
18:04 (12)
2:22 (6)
18:58 (12)
54 (12)
19:35 (12)
37 (8)
19:33  Kauno Mourujärvi
13   Kjell Sandström
BodensBKOS
1:21 (15)
3:44 (17)
2:23 (17)
9:29 (13)
5:45 (14)
11:04 (12)
1:35 (17)
15:35 (12)
4:31 (13)
18:15 (13)
2:40 (12)
19:09 (13)
54 (12)
19:48 (13)
39 (18)
19:46  Kjell Sandström
14   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:19 (11)
3:35 (14)
2:16 (14)
10:02 (20)
6:27 (22)
11:28 (18)
1:26 (9)
16:14 (17)
4:46 (16)
18:36 (15)
2:22 (6)
19:25 (14)
49 (3)
20:03 (14)
38 (14)
20:02  Pauli Toropainen
15   Martti Pihlajamaa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:23 (20)
3:53 (19)
2:30 (21)
10:01 (19)
6:08 (17)
11:27 (17)
1:26 (9)
15:48 (14)
4:21 (11)
18:34 (14)
2:46 (17)
19:29 (15)
55 (16)
20:06 (15)
37 (8)
20:04  Martti Pihlajamaa
16   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:25 (22)
3:40 (16)
2:15 (13)
9:25 (12)
5:45 (14)
11:04 (12)
1:39 (18)
15:49 (15)
4:45 (15)
18:44 (16)
2:55 (21)
19:38 (16)
54 (12)
20:18 (16)
40 (19)
20:16  Markku Hyvönen
17   Rolf-Erik Sundelin
IF Femman
1:19 (11)
3:35 (14)
2:16 (14)
9:52 (18)
6:17 (21)
11:20 (16)
1:28 (12)
16:10 (16)
4:50 (19)
18:50 (17)
2:40 (12)
19:45 (17)
55 (16)
20:25 (17)
40 (19)
20:24  Rolf-Erik Sundelin
18   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:20 (14)
3:25 (10)
2:05 (8)
9:39 (15)
6:14 (20)
11:04 (12)
1:25 (8)
16:45 (19)
5:41 (24)
19:38 (19)
2:53 (20)
20:31 (18)
53 (8)
21:09 (18)
38 (14)
21:09  Raimo Haapalehto
19   Jaakko Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
1:33 (24)
4:02 (21)
2:29 (19)
9:49 (17)
5:47 (16)
11:34 (19)
1:45 (22)
16:57 (20)
5:23 (23)
19:49 (20)
2:52 (19)
20:42 (19)
53 (8)
21:19 (19)
37 (8)
21:18  Jaakko Rahko
20   Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:19 (11)
3:24 (9)
2:05 (8)
9:36 (14)
6:12 (18)
11:18 (15)
1:42 (20)
16:40 (18)
5:22 (22)
19:35 (18)
2:55 (21)
20:48 (20)
1:13 (27)
21:28 (20)
40 (19)
21:27  Hannu Karstunen
21   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
1:21 (15)
4:04 (22)
2:43 (23)
9:47 (16)
5:43 (13)
12:09 (22)
2:22 (26)
16:57 (20)
4:48 (18)
19:59 (21)
3:02 (24)
21:06 (21)
1:07 (24)
21:42 (21)
36 (5)
21:40  Juhani Tarvainen
22   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:22 (18)
4:07 (23)
2:45 (24)
10:36 (23)
6:29 (23)
12:17 (23)
1:41 (19)
17:23 (22)
5:06 (21)
20:24 (22)
3:01 (23)
21:16 (22)
52 (6)
21:58 (22)
42 (23)
21:56  Raimo Antikainen
23   Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
1:39 (27)
4:20 (24)
2:41 (22)
11:09 (24)
6:49 (24)
12:54 (24)
1:45 (22)
17:45 (23)
4:51 (20)
20:27 (23)
2:42 (16)
21:33 (23)
1:06 (22)
22:17 (23)
44 (24)
22:17  Martti Mykkänen
24   Matts Engvall
BodensBKOS
1:24 (21)
3:48 (18)
2:24 (18)
12:04 (25)
8:16 (28)
13:38 (25)
1:34 (16)
18:25 (24)
4:47 (17)
21:13 (24)
2:48 (18)
22:19 (24)
1:06 (22)
23:00 (24)
41 (22)
22:58  Matts Engvall
25   Jouni Keskinarkaus
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:36 (26)
4:42 (25)
3:06 (26)
12:18 (26)
7:36 (26)
14:41 (27)
2:23 (28)
20:25 (25)
5:44 (25)
23:54 (25)
3:29 (28)
25:01 (25)
1:07 (24)
25:45 (25)
44 (24)
25:44  Jouni Keskinarkaus
26   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
1:32 (23)
4:01 (20)
2:29 (19)
10:13 (21)
6:12 (18)
11:45 (21)
1:32 (14)
21:12 (27)
9:27 (28)
24:15 (26)
3:03 (25)
25:10 (26)
55 (16)
25:56 (26)
46 (26)
25:55  Martti Lappalainen
27   Martti Vapa
Suunta 2000
1:34 (25)
4:52 (28)
3:18 (27)
12:41 (28)
7:49 (27)
14:40 (26)
1:59 (24)
20:54 (26)
6:14 (26)
24:17 (27)
3:23 (26)
25:31 (27)
1:14 (28)
26:20 (27)
49 (27)
26:18  Martti Vapa
28   Heikki Tyrväinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:46 (28)
4:48 (26)
3:02 (25)
12:22 (27)
7:34 (25)
14:44 (28)
2:22 (26)
21:27 (28)
6:43 (27)
24:51 (28)
3:24 (27)
26:01 (28)
1:10 (26)
26:50 (28)
49 (27)
26:49  Heikki Tyrväinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English