SM-hiihtosuunnistus, sprint, 28.03.2009

H21 4,7 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

130Matti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:58
227Eivind TonnaLounais-Hämeen Rasti15:23+25
321Jarkko UrpalainenMiehikkälän Vilkas15:38+40
423Janne HäkkinenPetäjäveden Petäjäiset15:41+43
522Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi15:54+56
61Daniel NordeboÄlvsbyIFSWE15:56+58
793Peter ArnessonIFHallbySWE16:03+1:05
892Johan GranathIFHallbySWE16:08+1:10
925Petri KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen16:14+1:16
1014Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:15+1:17
1128Jari SipiläSuunta 200016:18+1:20
1218Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsi16:27+1:29
1329Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen16:35+1:37
1419Markku SiponenRasti-Pielinen16:37+1:39
1524Teemu KöngäsPuolangan Ryhti16:41+1:43
32Teemu RantalaOK Botnia16:41+1:43
1720Hannu-Pekka PukemaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:47+1:49
1831Seppo MäkinenSuunta 200016:50+1:52
1915Janne KeisanenJämsän Retki-Veikot16:52+1:54
2017Jukka KantomaaSuunta 200017:05+2:07
33Pasi KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen17:05+2:07
229Jaakko UrpalainenMiehikkälän Vilkas17:12+2:14
232Markus HannulaMäntsälän Urheilijat17:30+2:32
248Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti17:42+2:44
2512Janne VirkkiHaapamäen Urheilijat17:49+2:51
266Vesa ArffmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:02+3:04
277Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat18:14+3:16
2813Juuso TuomaalaOK Botnia18:29+3:31
2916Hans Jörgen KvåleIFKMoraOKSWE18:44+3:46
3011Lauri LeinonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:51+3:53
3110Jari MäättäKemijärven Urheilijat19:16+4:18
323Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:41+4:43
335Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko28:58+14:00
344Juho KattelusAuran Vannas29:45+14:47
26Staffan TunisOK Botniaei läht.

H21C 3,9 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1168Heikki MattilaIisu31:02

H35 4,5 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1175Mikael SaloOK Orient16:02
2173Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles17:17+1:15
3171Jari HannukselaSuunta 200018:13+2:11
4177Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen Kunto18:19+2:17
5172Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus18:30+2:28
6174Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen Pojat19:58+3:56
7179Jani LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat21:16+5:14
8176Esa LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat22:34+6:32
9178Marko SaariLänsi-Lavian Loiske23:05+7:03

H40 4,5 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1186Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rasti15:57
2187Antti VirtanenHyvinkään Rasti16:11+14
3183Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti17:01+1:04
4192Tom JärvinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.17:05+1:08
5184Risto OjaYlivieskan Kuula18:01+2:04
6194Tommy JauhojärviAskerSKNOR18:48+2:51
7193Petri StevanderKuortaneen Kunto19:00+3:03
8191Samuli ToivanenLuumäen Rasti20:06+4:09
9195Kristian LiljeströmOlavin Rasti21:03+5:06
10188Ari MännikköYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet24:47+8:50
11190Petri HannilaSuunta 200025:02+9:05
12185Kai TörmikoskiSavon Suunta29:06+13:09
189Seppo KoskinenJalasjärven Jalasei läht.

H45 4,2 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1203Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura17:17
2204Sergey ChernykhHyvinkään Rasti18:17+1:00
3210Hannu HeiskanenKuopion Suunnistajat18:18+1:01
209Matti TurunenRasti-Pielinen18:18+1:01
5212Markku VauhkonenHyvinkään Rasti18:52+1:35
6200Arto VilppolaSuunta 200019:03+1:46
7205Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä19:04+1:47
8211Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat19:56+2:39
9206Velu SipolaSuunta 200020:17+3:00
10208Asko SippolaKuortaneen Kunto21:13+3:56
11213Jarmo PyhtinenPosion Pyrintö22:20+5:03
12207Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot22:49+5:32
13199Horst GretschelKuusamon Erä-Veikot25:26+8:09
14202Håkan TholerudÖvertorneåSWE26:00+8:43
15201Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti28:50+11:33
214Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurahylätty

H50 4,2 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1220Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat16:24
2224Anssi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi16:29+5
3240Tapio TikkanenSavon Suunta16:51+27
4235Ari MartikainenHaapamäen Urheilijat18:11+1:47
5219Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti18:12+1:48
6233Pasi MartikainenHaapamäen Urheilijat18:30+2:06
7236Markku KotamäkiKuopion Suunnistajat18:45+2:21
8221Pekka HiltunenRasti-Pielinen18:53+2:29
9239Timo Halla-AhoIisu19:23+2:59
10225Mats WalheimIKKlintarnSWE19:32+3:08
11218Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat19:43+3:19
12232Bengt TunisIF Femman19:57+3:33
13241Tauno SuominenJärvenpään Palo21:45+5:21
14227Timo MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot21:50+5:26
15230Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti21:56+5:32
16237Tapani VaramäkiOK7723:19+6:55
17242Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta24:00+7:36
18229Tapani SipiläSuunta 200025:04+8:40
19228Fredrik HolmgrenBergnäsetsSWE25:58+9:34
20238Rolf HelanderOulaisten Huima31:05+14:41
21223Kari MoisanderKangasala SK35:57+19:33
234Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisuhylätty
231Markku KotalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurahylätty
222Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren Vetohylätty
226Timo RajamäkiKyrös-Rastiei läht.

H55 4,2 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1272Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat15:27
2262Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat16:24+57
3270Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat16:35+1:08
4264Esko UddIisu17:16+1:49
5254Jukka UrpalainenMiehikkälän Vilkas17:23+1:56
6274Eero KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen17:51+2:24
7246Erkki PokelaLuumäen Rasti18:15+2:48
8266Henry NybergRastivarsat18:22+2:55
9251Seppo KeltamäkiIisu18:35+3:08
10263Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:45+3:18
11247Timo KoutaniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:04+3:37
12252Kauno MourujärviKuopion Suunnistajat19:33+4:06
13248Kjell SandströmBodensBKOSSWE19:46+4:19
14253Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat20:02+4:35
15261Martti PihlajamaaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot20:04+4:37
16259Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen20:16+4:49
17250Rolf-Erik SundelinIF Femman20:24+4:57
18257Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat21:09+5:42
19273Jaakko RahkoLaitasaaren Veto21:18+5:51
20258Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula21:27+6:00
21256Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo21:40+6:13
22271Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat21:56+6:29
23265Martti MykkänenSiilin Rasti22:17+6:50
24267Matts EngvallBodensBKOSSWE22:58+7:31
25260Jouni KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:44+10:17
26268Martti LappalainenNavi25:55+10:28
27249Martti VapaSuunta 200026:18+10:51
28255Heikki TyrväinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot26:49+11:22
269Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijatei läht.

H60 4,1 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1306Paavo InkinenRasti-Jyry15:27
2309Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu15:44+17
3296Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas16:11+44
4312Teuvo LehtinenMäntsälän Urheilijat16:17+50
5298Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat16:36+1:09
6291Jussi ViitasaariNivalan Urheilijat16:40+1:13
7290Jussi KöykkäRasti-Kurikka16:55+1:28
8302Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat17:10+1:43
9295Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat17:24+1:57
10311Viljo KajavaKuopion Suunnistajat17:27+2:00
11299Pertti JäkäläSK Vuoksi17:30+2:03
12301Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto17:46+2:19
13297Esko TaipalusRastiketut17:50+2:23
14305Aulis HahtolaRasti-Kurikka17:54+2:27
15304Pekka RavattinenJoutsenon Kullervo18:16+2:49
16308Antero VarjonenRajamäen Rykmentti18:28+3:01
17303Jorma OjaNivalan Urheilijat18:42+3:15
18293Jouko MäättäPuolangan Ryhti18:55+3:28
19307Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat19:07+3:40
20283Antti HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä19:42+4:15
21281Seppo NieminenHaapamäen Urheilijat20:02+4:35
22300Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:18+4:51
23294Måns ÅkerblomGamlakarleby IF20:29+5:02
24310Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat20:31+5:04
25286Seppo MähönenPerämeren Rasti21:31+6:04
26288Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat21:58+6:31
27292Kalle MattilaPosion Pyrintö22:45+7:18
28280Frans PåttIF Minken22:56+7:29
29289Matti MäkirinneSuomusjärven Sisu23:53+8:26
30282Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen Salpa24:52+9:25
31285Asko KujalaKokkolan Suunnistajat25:50+10:23
32278Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot26:05+10:38
33287Jaakko HirvonenLiperin Taimi31:02+15:35
34279Pentti KelaKajaanin Suunnistajat32:20+16:53
313Eero JuolaKokkolan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
284Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.

H65 3,5 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1329Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:22
2331Seppo KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat19:36+14
3323Kari KoskinenSOCAsik20:23+1:01
4318Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään Palo20:40+1:18
5337Esko LinnaNivalan Urheilijat20:42+1:20
6319Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta20:47+1:25
7340Pertti NybergSOCAsik20:49+1:27
8332Timo TiiraSK Vuoksi21:14+1:52
9326Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry21:17+1:55
10325Reijo HaajaValkeakosken Haka21:34+2:12
11320Paavo RahkonenSK Vuoksi21:35+2:13
12317Matti AlapoikelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura21:39+2:17
342Jukka LuukkoPäijät-Rasti21:39+2:17
14341Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3721:44+2:22
15336Martti VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:05+2:43
16344Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry22:45+3:23
17322Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat22:46+3:24
18333Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat23:27+4:05
19330Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat23:42+4:20
20343Heikki PartanenSavon Rasti23:53+4:31
21321Oiva KaasalainenSuunta-Sepot24:00+4:38
22328Erkki LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:50+6:28
23338Tauno PartanenSäyneisen Salpa25:53+6:31
24334Arvo JonkkaRastikarhut26:36+7:14
25324Erkki VistiahoKokkolan Suunnistajat29:05+9:43
26327Heikki SulanderKangasalan Kisa29:31+10:09
335Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikothylätty
339Arvo PaavilainenPetäjäveden Petäjäisetei läht.

H70 3,9 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1353Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 200020:36
2349Reijo OjaNivalan Urheilijat21:00+24
3358Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat21:16+40
4352Veikko SuutariJoutsenon Kullervo21:44+1:08
5360Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon Kullervo22:04+1:28
6354Armo PasonenOK7723:44+3:08
7350Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti25:05+4:29
8356Eero KakkolaJoutsenon Kullervo25:58+5:22
9348Pentti SaarinenSavon Rasti26:31+5:55
10351Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat27:43+7:07
11355Lars-Gunnar HolmOK Botnia32:07+11:31
12357Paavo ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka32:57+12:21
13359Ilmari TupitsaRasti-Jyry36:22+15:46

H75 3,9 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1365Samuli PuroOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:58
2364Kalle LeppänenRasti E416:01+1:03
3366Arvi NoponenSuomussalmen Rasti17:31+2:33

H80 2,9 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1369Kyösti JäppinenIisu20:29

H20 4,5 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

165Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat14:51
275Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi14:53+2
369Taneli PantsarPellon Ponsi15:00+9
478Antti VainioMS Parma15:13+22
573Jesse MarteliusMS Parma15:23+32
676Leo LaakkonenValkeakosken Haka15:29+38
771Rauli KoskelaRasTiimi17:11+2:20
874Ville VäyrynenRasti-Pielinen17:38+2:47
980Carl MagnussonIFKMoraOKSWE17:49+2:58
1077Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti18:02+3:11
1164Markku OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä19:05+4:14
1268Elias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti19:40+4:49
1370Mikko KesäläSK Pohjantähti24:59+10:08
1466Juuso KattelusAuran Vannas27:49+12:58
79Simon WallerOKVargenSWEei läht.
67Sampo RahkoSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
72Eelipekka MattiPellon Ponsiei läht.

H18 4,2 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

190Peter SundelinIF Femman15:46
287Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti16:16+30
389Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti16:22+36
488Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma16:27+41
582Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura17:12+1:26
684Toni SaariPohjankyrön Rasti17:45+1:59
785Rasmus TunisIF Femman18:02+2:16
886Ville MörskyHaapamäen Urheilijat22:08+6:22
91Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-Rastiei läht.
83Carl HolmgrenBergnäsetsSWEei läht.

H16 4,1 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1110Tuomas KotroSK Vuoksi15:32
2116Lauri NenonenSK Vuoksi16:05+33
3112Kristian KannusKangasala SK16:17+45
4114Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti16:40+1:08
5108Karo SaarinenKangasala SK17:15+1:43
6113Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi17:17+1:45
796Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot17:28+1:56
8111Jukka VäyrynenRasti-Pielinen17:43+2:11
9107Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksi17:57+2:25
10105Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti18:13+2:41
11101Juho RahkoLaitasaaren Veto18:14+2:42
12106Juha MartikainenHaapamäen Urheilijat18:21+2:49
1398Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti20:28+4:56
14109Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti20:29+4:57
1595Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti20:50+5:18
1697Jaakko JutilaTampereen Pyrintö21:26+5:54
17115Timo MoisanderKangasala SK21:38+6:06
18104Heikki RavaskaHaapaveden Urheilijat21:56+6:24
1999Peetu MattolaHaapaveden Urheilijat23:30+7:58
20102Tomi PitkänenKuusamon Erä-Veikot23:43+8:11
21100Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat26:50+11:18
2294Henri RutanenSK Pohjantähti34:03+18:31
103Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähtikeskeytti

H14 3,2 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1378Slava ChernykhHyvinkään Rasti12:09
2384Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:39+30
3381Sixten WalheimIKKlintarnSWE12:58+49
4385Aleksi KarppinenLaitasaaren Veto13:35+1:26
5386Olli HiitolaOulaisten Taru14:28+2:19
6380Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:38+2:29
7383Seppo VäyrynenRasti-Pielinen15:32+3:23
8387Antti KemppiKangasala SK15:36+3:27
9377Matti MörskyHaapamäen Urheilijat16:34+4:25
10382Jere PantsarPellon Ponsi18:46+6:37
11376Henri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot19:52+7:43
379Aapomikko MattiPellon Ponsiei läht.

H12 2,7 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1397Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:36
2393Elmeri ToivanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura16:33+57
3392Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:54+1:18
4395Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:56+1:20
5391Kalle TiittoRasTiimi31:06+15:30
6396Veikka LiljeströmOlavin Rasti33:40+18:04
7398Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti38:26+22:50
394Veikka-Aleksi KoskinenJalasjärven Jalasei läht.

D21 3,8 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

158Hannele TonnaHankasalmen Hanka14:31
259Hanna-Maija MäkeläKoo-Vee14:37+6
352Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven Pahka14:45+14
455Johanna NiittymäkiKoo-Vee15:52+1:21
553Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta15:57+1:26
660Pernilla TunisIF Femman16:16+1:45
742Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan Rasti16:19+1:48
839Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu16:21+1:50
951Kaisa LaitinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:38+2:07
1057Laura SalmiEpilän Esa16:44+2:13
1143Mari KoivunenLammin Säkiä16:45+2:14
1240Leena RauhamäkiLammin Säkiä16:46+2:15
1363Kajsa RichardsonDomnarvetsSWE17:04+2:33
1435Elin VedinSelångersoSWE17:12+2:41
1549Maria SalmiJoutsenon Kullervo17:15+2:44
50Linda EkonojaOK Botnia17:15+2:44
1746Ritva PartanenKoo-Vee17:20+2:49
1856Ksenia ChernykhHyvinkään Rasti17:30+2:59
1941Maria LaitinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:04+3:33
2048Sanna SevantoEpilän Esa18:29+3:58
2154Tiia TallilaValkeakosken Haka18:32+4:01
2238Marja JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat18:36+4:05
2337Heli JylhäKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot19:32+5:01
2444Sari VääränenKouvolan Rasti-7219:34+5:03
2536Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko21:06+6:35
2647Outi MatilaLänsi-Rajan Rasti21:24+6:53
2745Tuuli KettunenSäyneisen Salpa22:42+8:11

D21C 2,9 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1403Marjo TiittoRasTiimi14:54
2402Jenny VuorinenKauhavan Wisa15:09+15
3404Sanna KoponenRasti-Pielinen21:15+6:21

D35 3,9 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1410Jonna HalttunenKangasniemen Kalske18:34
2413Anu GretschelKuusamon Erä-Veikot19:51+1:17
3412Hanna KetamoSuunta-Sepot20:13+1:39
4409Outi SaarinenSavon Rasti25:41+7:07
5408Tarja KärjäSavon Suunta26:00+7:26
6411Anu LiljeströmOlavin Rasti35:39+17:05

D40 3,9 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1421Virpi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi17:07
2419Maarit Dahlman-TervalaSaloisten Reipas17:26+19
3417Eija HannukselaSuunta 200018:32+1:25
4423Ulla SilventoinenSaloisten Reipas18:43+1:36
5420Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän Esa18:50+1:43
6418Kristiina HannulaMäntsälän Urheilijat21:23+4:16
7422Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27:52+10:45

D45 3,2 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1432Anne SoramäkiPerämeren Rasti15:04
2428Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto15:07+3
3434Sirkka OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä15:08+4
4435Pirjo MulariKajaanin Suunnistajat15:16+12
5433Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SK15:54+50
6431Marita VääräläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:02+58
7430Eija SipponenPaimion Rasti17:27+2:23
8436Sari JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat20:03+4:59
9427Päivi Aarikka-RuuhialaHiisirasti22:01+6:57
10429Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti23:26+8:22

D50 3,2 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1442Anne Pelto-HuikkoEpilän Esa13:55
2448Kirsi KihlströmHankasalmen Hanka14:11+16
3444Sisko AnttilaLammin Säkiä14:56+1:01
4446Helena SoinilaTeuvan Rivakka15:06+1:11
5443Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot15:37+1:42
6441Päivi RaatikainenHankasalmen Hanka16:40+2:45
7445Berit TunisIF Femman17:30+3:35
8440Airi MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot17:44+3:49
9447Eva WalheimIKKlintarnSWE18:52+4:57

D55 3,2 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1458Ritva HalmeKiimingin Urheilijat16:36
2456Bodil FredIF Femman17:40+1:04
3454Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus17:59+1:23
4453Raili KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:14+3:38
5457Agneta HolmgrenBergnäsetsSWE21:23+4:47
6452Rauni KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula22:04+5:28
7455Tuire NiemiTampereen Pyrintö22:24+5:48

D60 3,2 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1467Saga PåttIF Minken17:54
2463Mirja-Liisa SulanderNavi18:19+25
3472Tuula KaasalainenSuunta-Sepot18:25+31
4471Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu18:33+39
5466Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken Haka20:24+2:30
6465Anneli RajaniemiOulaisten Taru20:30+2:36
7462Leena HolckMuonion Tunturi-Veikot20:47+2:53
8464Mirjami TupitsaRasti-Jyry20:50+2:56
9468Leena KorteniemiSuunta 200021:04+3:10
10469Pirjo ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka24:10+6:16
11473Tuula OhramaaRasti-Jyry24:18+6:24
12470Marja KanervaRasti-Jyry45:42+27:48

D65 2,9 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1480Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -4615:33
2479Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän Esa16:32+59
3483Tuula VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura17:31+1:58
4484Anneli VilppolaIisu18:22+2:49
5477Helena MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijat18:29+2:56
6482Pirkko LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:40+5:07
7481Anna-Liisa HankonenIisu26:09+10:36
8478Anneli MattilaIisu26:43+11:10

D70 2,9 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1488Eila PekkarinenKeravan Urheilijat21:05
2491Marjatta VehmanenKeravan Urheilijat24:05+3:00
3489Aune JalavaKeravan Urheilijat27:34+6:29
4490Kaarina HolopainenHyvinkään Rasti42:20+21:15

D20 4,1 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1129Kaisa LylynperäKoo-Vee17:48
2125Anni MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot18:39+51
3126Minna SaarinenKoo-Vee19:14+1:26
4130Milla LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto19:46+1:58
123Johanna TholerudÖvertorneåSWE19:46+1:58
6128Katariina TiittoRasTiimi21:24+3:36
7121Tiina Ala-PöntiöLaitasaaren Veto22:05+4:17
8124Maarit NummiLaitasaaren Veto22:44+4:56
9122Johanna TiittoRasTiimi24:00+6:12
10127Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren Veto25:19+7:31
11120Suvi HyvönenRasti-Pielinen25:55+8:07

D18 3,5 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1140Marjut TurunenRasti-Pielinen15:26
2141Mira KaskinenUlvilan Ura15:50+24
3145Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot15:57+31
4142Sonja MörskyHaapamäen Urheilijat16:03+37
5137Sara RensgardOKRenenSWE16:21+55
6136Sari AnttonenHaapamäen Urheilijat17:07+1:41
7144Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:58+2:32
8143Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin Suunnistajat18:11+2:45
9135Sini MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot18:16+2:50
10138Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren Veto18:58+3:32
11134Rieke BrunsÄlvsbyIFSWE19:24+3:58
12139Tiia PitkänenKuusamon Erä-Veikot24:47+9:21

D16 3,2 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1150Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot12:56
2157Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti14:20+1:24
3158Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi14:40+1:44
4159Sanna PusaHaapamäen Urheilijat14:42+1:46
5163Aino OjanenKangasala SK14:59+2:03
6156Emma RintaPohjankyrön Rasti15:22+2:26
7162Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat15:43+2:47
8161Paula KorpiPohjankyrön Rasti16:02+3:06
9160Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto16:49+3:53
10154Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura17:00+4:04
11149Satu MörskyHaapamäen Urheilijat17:13+4:17
12155Kaisu UusipaastoKankaanpään Suunnistajat17:19+4:23
13152Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat17:28+4:32
14153Miia SaariPohjankyrön Rasti19:25+6:29
151Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.

D14 3,2 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1501Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:49
2503Henna HannilaSuunta 200017:52+3:03
3502Terhi TeeriahoRasTiimi25:46+10:57
4504Sanni RuuhialaHiisirasti30:16+15:27
505Juulia RintaPohjankyrön Rastihylätty

D12 2,7 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1514Juliaana NäsiSK Pohjantähti18:07
2511Aurora NäsiSK Pohjantähti18:52+45
3513Venla LiljeströmOlavin Rasti22:09+4:02
4512Tuuli KärjäSavon Suunta37:53+19:46
510Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenAskerSKNORkeskeytti
509Iida TeeriahoRasTiimiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English