Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Maija Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:09 (1)
4:08 (1)
2:59 (2)
6:58 (1)
2:50 (1)
9:49 (1)
2:51 (1)
11:11 (1)
1:22 (2)
11:40 (1)
29 (2)
12:21 (1)
41 (20)
12:19  Maija Mäkinen
2   Luna Ketonen
OK Orient
1:40 (10)
4:37 (3)
2:57 (1)
8:49 (2)
4:12 (3)
11:50 (2)
3:01 (2)
13:29 (2)
1:39 (3)
13:52 (2)
23 (1)
14:23 (2)
31 (1)
14:21  Luna Ketonen
3   Aino Koskivirta
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:12 (3)
4:48 (4)
3:36 (10)
9:04 (3)
4:16 (5)
12:10 (3)
3:06 (5)
13:56 (3)
1:46 (8)
14:27 (3)
31 (7)
15:05 (3)
38 (11)
15:04  Aino Koskivirta
4   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:21 (5)
5:00 (7)
3:39 (11)
9:12 (4)
4:12 (3)
12:46 (4)
3:34 (10)
14:03 (4)
1:17 (1)
14:34 (4)
31 (7)
15:12 (4)
38 (11)
15:10  Pinja Koskinen
5   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:11 (2)
4:16 (2)
3:05 (4)
9:56 (8)
5:40 (13)
13:01 (6)
3:05 (4)
14:59 (5)
1:58 (13)
15:31 (5)
32 (11)
16:08 (5)
37 (5)
16:06  Siiri Saalo
6   Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:44 (12)
5:00 (7)
3:16 (5)
9:26 (5)
4:26 (7)
13:26 (8)
4:00 (17)
15:08 (7)
1:42 (6)
15:43 (7)
35 (16)
16:19 (6)
36 (3)
16:17  Claudia Kantola
7   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
1:53 (14)
5:56 (11)
4:03 (14)
9:44 (7)
3:48 (2)
13:20 (7)
3:36 (11)
15:01 (6)
1:41 (4)
15:37 (6)
36 (18)
16:22 (7)
45 (28)
16:21  Roosa Kuusivaara
8   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:19 (4)
4:54 (6)
3:35 (9)
9:30 (6)
4:36 (9)
12:59 (5)
3:29 (9)
15:33 (8)
2:34 (24)
16:08 (8)
35 (16)
16:48 (8)
40 (17)
16:46  Sanni Kuusinen
9   Sonja Laitamäki
Delta
2:47 (18)
6:16 (14)
3:29 (8)
10:37 (9)
4:21 (6)
14:23 (9)
3:46 (14)
16:07 (9)
1:44 (7)
16:40 (9)
33 (12)
17:17 (9)
37 (5)
17:16  Sonja Laitamäki
10   Elisa Hankonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:22 (6)
4:48 (4)
3:26 (7)
10:58 (10)
6:10 (19)
14:34 (10)
3:36 (11)
16:53 (10)
2:19 (20)
17:32 (10)
39 (25)
18:09 (10)
37 (5)
18:07  Elisa Hankonen
11   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:25 (7)
6:03 (13)
4:38 (26)
11:16 (11)
5:13 (11)
15:30 (12)
4:14 (18)
17:37 (11)
2:07 (15)
18:08 (11)
31 (7)
18:49 (11)
41 (20)
18:49  Aino Ristimäki
12   Antonia Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:08 (24)
7:26 (21)
4:18 (21)
11:58 (13)
4:32 (8)
16:27 (13)
4:29 (20)
18:43 (12)
2:16 (18)
19:21 (12)
38 (22)
20:04 (12)
43 (26)
20:04  Antonia Holmgren
13   Laura Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:21 (17)
6:44 (17)
4:23 (23)
13:48 (24)
7:04 (31)
17:12 (16)
3:24 (8)
19:00 (14)
1:48 (9)
19:36 (13)
36 (18)
20:14 (13)
38 (11)
20:12  Laura Uusi-Simola
14   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
3:18 (25)
7:35 (23)
4:17 (20)
13:38 (21)
6:03 (18)
17:22 (19)
3:44 (13)
19:12 (15)
1:50 (10)
19:46 (15)
34 (15)
20:25 (14)
39 (15)
20:25  Jannica Lindahl
15   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:19 (26)
6:23 (15)
3:04 (3)
11:32 (12)
5:09 (10)
17:15 (17)
5:43 (29)
18:56 (13)
1:41 (4)
19:36 (13)
40 (27)
20:25 (14)
49 (32)
20:26  Krista Tuominen
16   Isabella Aumo
OK Orient
1:35 (9)
5:49 (9)
4:14 (18)
12:14 (15)
6:25 (26)
17:25 (20)
5:11 (25)
19:43 (16)
2:18 (19)
20:12 (16)
29 (2)
20:49 (16)
37 (5)
20:47  Isabella Aumo
17   Kaisu Kyrö
Rastivarsat
1:34 (8)
5:55 (10)
4:21 (22)
12:09 (14)
6:14 (21)
16:28 (14)
4:19 (19)
19:47 (18)
3:19 (32)
20:17 (17)
30 (4)
21:02 (17)
45 (28)
21:01  Kaisu Kyrö
18   Venla Polvela
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:43 (11)
6:34 (16)
4:51 (29)
13:26 (19)
6:52 (28)
17:16 (18)
3:50 (15)
19:43 (16)
2:27 (22)
20:25 (18)
42 (31)
21:06 (18)
41 (20)
21:06  Venla Polvela
19   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (23)
7:04 (19)
4:00 (13)
13:00 (18)
5:56 (16)
17:41 (21)
4:41 (22)
19:54 (19)
2:13 (16)
20:45 (19)
51 (36)
21:31 (19)
46 (30)
21:30  Emilia Tala
20   Emmi Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:48 (13)
6:52 (18)
5:04 (31)
12:22 (16)
5:30 (12)
15:25 (11)
3:03 (3)
20:51 (20)
5:26 (37)
21:21 (20)
30 (4)
21:56 (20)
35 (2)
21:56  Emmi Korhonen
21   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:54 (15)
6:01 (12)
4:07 (16)
12:56 (17)
6:55 (29)
18:47 (23)
5:51 (30)
21:02 (21)
2:15 (17)
21:32 (21)
30 (4)
22:14 (21)
42 (25)
22:12  Fanni Antikainen
22   Elisa Anttila
Rastivarsat
3:03 (22)
7:45 (24)
4:42 (27)
14:02 (25)
6:17 (22)
18:54 (24)
4:52 (23)
21:22 (22)
2:28 (23)
22:00 (22)
38 (22)
22:44 (22)
44 (27)
22:43  Elisa Anttila
23   Essi Metsälä
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:58 (21)
7:14 (20)
4:16 (19)
13:46 (23)
6:32 (27)
18:46 (22)
5:00 (24)
21:36 (23)
2:50 (27)
22:15 (23)
39 (25)
22:56 (23)
41 (20)
22:56  Essi Metsälä
24   Saara-Maria Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
4:55 (33)
9:18 (30)
4:23 (23)
15:40 (30)
6:22 (24)
19:34 (26)
3:54 (16)
21:57 (24)
2:23 (21)
22:38 (24)
41 (30)
23:16 (24)
38 (11)
23:16  Saara-Maria Kahiala
25   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (19)
8:16 (28)
5:19 (32)
14:12 (26)
5:56 (16)
20:19 (28)
6:07 (33)
22:11 (25)
1:52 (11)
22:42 (25)
31 (7)
23:22 (25)
40 (17)
23:20  Taru Heinaro
26   Matilda Aspivaara
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:21 (28)
7:28 (22)
4:07 (16)
13:45 (22)
6:17 (22)
17:03 (15)
3:18 (7)
22:23 (26)
5:20 (35)
22:56 (26)
33 (12)
23:33 (26)
37 (5)
23:32  Matilda Aspivaara
27   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:22 (29)
7:49 (26)
4:27 (25)
14:56 (27)
7:07 (32)
20:58 (30)
6:02 (32)
23:02 (27)
2:04 (14)
23:42 (27)
40 (27)
24:18 (27)
36 (3)
24:19  Milla Kärkkäinen
28   Aino Borgenström
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:57 (19)
7:47 (25)
4:50 (28)
13:34 (20)
5:47 (15)
19:59 (27)
6:25 (35)
23:34 (28)
3:35 (33)
24:17 (28)
43 (33)
25:06 (28)
49 (32)
25:05  Aino Borgenström
29   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
3:50 (30)
9:23 (32)
5:33 (34)
15:33 (29)
6:10 (19)
20:52 (29)
5:19 (27)
23:57 (29)
3:05 (28)
24:39 (29)
42 (31)
25:28 (29)
49 (32)
25:28  Aino Palmen
30   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:24 (34)
9:20 (31)
3:56 (12)
15:43 (31)
6:23 (25)
19:00 (25)
3:17 (6)
24:22 (30)
5:22 (36)
24:55 (30)
33 (12)
25:32 (30)
37 (5)
25:30  Saara Saalo
31   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:20 (27)
8:14 (27)
4:54 (30)
15:11 (28)
6:57 (30)
21:19 (31)
6:08 (34)
24:28 (31)
3:09 (29)
25:05 (31)
37 (20)
25:44 (31)
39 (15)
25:42  Ida Sundqvist
32   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (32)
10:21 (33)
6:02 (35)
17:33 (32)
7:12 (33)
22:44 (32)
5:11 (25)
25:27 (32)
2:43 (25)
26:13 (32)
46 (35)
27:07 (32)
54 (37)
27:07  Juulia Tala
33   Emilia Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
4:05 (31)
10:45 (34)
6:40 (37)
18:30 (33)
7:45 (34)
25:39 (33)
7:09 (36)
29:39 (33)
4:00 (34)
30:19 (33)
40 (27)
31:07 (33)
48 (31)
31:05  Emilia Pietikäinen
34   Suvi Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
1:55 (16)
8:22 (29)
6:27 (36)
19:00 (34)
10:38 (36)
26:30 (34)
7:30 (37)
29:46 (34)
3:16 (31)
30:24 (34)
38 (22)
31:17 (34)
53 (36)
31:17  Suvi Jylhä
35   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
13:17 (37)
16:38 (37)
3:21 (6)
22:19 (35)
5:41 (14)
28:15 (35)
5:56 (31)
30:12 (35)
1:57 (12)
30:49 (35)
37 (20)
31:30 (35)
41 (20)
31:29  Maija Mäenpää
36   Marisa Klemola
Porvoon Urheilijat
9:42 (35)
15:04 (36)
5:22 (33)
22:55 (36)
7:51 (35)
28:27 (36)
5:32 (28)
31:40 (36)
3:13 (30)
32:34 (36)
54 (37)
33:23 (36)
49 (32)
33:21  Marisa Klemola
37   Wilma Arrakoski
OK77
10:31 (36)
14:35 (35)
4:04 (15)
27:12 (37)
12:37 (37)
31:46 (37)
4:34 (21)
34:33 (37)
2:47 (26)
35:17 (37)
44 (34)
35:57 (37)
40 (17)
35:56  Wilma Arrakoski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English