Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

D10RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Maija Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat    12:05:00   12:19  
2.   Luna Ketonen OK Orient    13:13:00   14:21  
3.   Aino Koskivirta Kymin Suunnistajat    12:01:00   15:04  
4.   Pinja Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:31:00   15:10  
5.   Siiri Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:33:00   16:06  
6.   Claudia Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:45:00   16:17  
7.   Roosa Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles    12:43:00   16:21  
8.   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:11:00   16:46  
9.   Sonja Laitamäki Delta    12:57:00   17:16  
10.   Elisa Hankonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:19:00   18:07  
11.   Aino Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs    12:55:00   18:49  
12.   Antonia Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:21:00   20:04  
13.   Laura Uusi-Simola Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:39:00   20:12  
14.   Jannica Lindahl Akilles OK    13:17:00   20:25  
15.   Krista Tuominen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:15:00   20:26  
16.   Isabella Aumo OK Orient    12:25:00   20:47  
17.   Kaisu Kyrö Rastivarsat    13:07:00   21:01  
18.   Venla Polvela Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:37:00   21:06  
19.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:09:00   21:30  
20.   Emmi Korhonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:03:00   21:56  
21.   Fanni Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:49:00   22:12  
22.   Elisa Anttila Rastivarsat    12:27:00   22:43  
23.   Essi Metsälä Kalvolan Keihäs    12:35:00   22:56  
24.   Saara-Maria Kahiala Pihkaniskat    12:07:00   23:16  
25.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta    12:21:00   23:20  
26.   Matilda Aspivaara Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:03:00   23:32  
27.   Milla Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:09:00   24:19  
28.   Aino Borgenström Hyvinkään Rasti    12:47:00   25:05  
29.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta    12:53:00   25:28  
30.   Saara Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:01:00   25:30  
31.   Ida Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:17:00   25:42  
32.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:59:00   27:07  
33.   Emilia Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    12:51:00   31:05  
34.   Suvi Jylhä Espoon Suunta    13:19:00   31:17  
35.   Maija Mäenpää Kalvolan Keihäs    12:13:00   31:29  
36.   Marisa Klemola Porvoon Urheilijat    12:29:00   33:21  
37.   Wilma Arrakoski OK77    12:15:00   35:56  
   Elina Espo Sippurasti    12:11:00   ei läht.  
   Henriikka Tilli Lynx    12:23:00   ei läht.  
   Amanda Ekholm OK Orient    12:41:00   ei läht.  
   Pauliina Tilli Lynx    13:05:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English