Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

D20

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Elina Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:11 (1)
2:31 (1)
1:20 (1)
6:17 (1)
3:46 (1)
10:48 (1)
4:31 (3)
12:21 (1)
1:33 (1)
18:01 (1)
5:40 (2)
20:57 (1)
2:56 (4)
22:28 (1)
1:31 (1)
25:56 (1)
3:28 (10)
28:37 (1)
2:41 (1)
31:46 (1)
3:09 (2)
32:18 (1)
32 (3)
32:16  Elina Virekunnas
2   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:29 (7)
3:04 (4)
1:35 (3)
7:10 (3)
4:06 (3)
11:44 (2)
4:34 (4)
13:27 (2)
1:43 (2)
19:56 (4)
6:29 (8)
22:50 (3)
2:54 (2)
25:39 (4)
2:49 (9)
28:10 (3)
2:31 (1)
31:16 (2)
3:06 (6)
34:26 (2)
3:10 (3)
34:54 (2)
28 (1)
34:53  Laura Pajunen
3   Miia Niittynen
Koo-Vee
1:26 (6)
3:06 (5)
1:40 (8)
7:39 (5)
4:33 (5)
12:55 (7)
5:16 (7)
14:43 (7)
1:48 (6)
21:03 (7)
6:20 (6)
24:43 (6)
3:40 (7)
27:03 (5)
2:20 (6)
29:59 (5)
2:56 (6)
33:02 (3)
3:03 (5)
36:20 (3)
3:18 (5)
36:57 (3)
37 (10)
36:56  Miia Niittynen
4   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:58 (10)
3:33 (9)
1:35 (3)
9:02 (8)
5:29 (8)
13:39 (8)
4:37 (5)
15:22 (8)
1:43 (2)
21:48 (8)
6:26 (7)
25:01 (8)
3:13 (5)
27:34 (7)
2:33 (7)
30:13 (6)
2:39 (4)
33:11 (5)
2:58 (3)
36:27 (4)
3:16 (4)
36:59 (4)
32 (3)
36:58  Hanna Raitanen
5   Tuija Timonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:15 (2)
2:47 (2)
1:32 (2)
8:00 (6)
5:13 (7)
12:07 (3)
4:07 (1)
14:39 (5)
2:32 (11)
20:24 (5)
5:45 (4)
23:16 (5)
2:52 (1)
25:02 (2)
1:46 (2)
27:38 (2)
2:36 (3)
33:27 (7)
5:49 (11)
36:45 (5)
3:18 (5)
37:17 (5)
32 (3)
37:16  Tuija Timonen
6   Hilla Lamminpää
OK Orient
1:15 (2)
3:08 (6)
1:53 (10)
7:01 (2)
3:53 (2)
12:35 (6)
5:34 (9)
14:18 (4)
1:43 (2)
19:41 (2)
5:23 (1)
22:35 (2)
2:54 (2)
28:26 (8)
5:51 (11)
30:59 (8)
2:33 (2)
34:01 (8)
3:02 (4)
37:05 (6)
3:04 (1)
37:36 (6)
31 (2)
37:34  Hilla Lamminpää
7   Katja Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:36 (8)
3:13 (8)
1:37 (5)
8:08 (7)
4:55 (6)
12:26 (5)
4:18 (2)
14:12 (3)
1:46 (5)
19:53 (3)
5:41 (3)
23:14 (4)
3:21 (6)
25:03 (3)
1:49 (3)
28:56 (4)
3:53 (12)
33:13 (6)
4:17 (8)
37:17 (7)
4:04 (8)
37:50 (7)
33 (7)
37:50  Katja Vanhalakka
8   Sanna Vuorenpää
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:24 (5)
3:01 (3)
1:37 (5)
7:29 (4)
4:28 (4)
12:18 (4)
4:49 (6)
14:41 (6)
2:23 (9)
20:59 (6)
6:18 (5)
24:55 (7)
3:56 (8)
27:32 (6)
2:37 (8)
30:23 (7)
2:51 (5)
33:07 (4)
2:44 (2)
37:25 (8)
4:18 (10)
38:03 (8)
38 (12)
38:03  Sanna Vuorenpää
9   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
3:15 (12)
4:53 (11)
1:38 (7)
10:24 (10)
5:31 (9)
16:15 (10)
5:51 (11)
18:40 (10)
2:25 (10)
26:23 (9)
7:43 (9)
30:25 (9)
4:02 (10)
33:17 (9)
2:52 (10)
36:43 (9)
3:26 (8)
41:13 (9)
4:30 (9)
46:01 (9)
4:48 (12)
46:46 (9)
45 (13)
46:44  Saara Antell
10   Sohvi Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:19 (4)
3:09 (7)
1:50 (9)
9:45 (9)
6:36 (11)
15:42 (9)
5:57 (12)
17:44 (9)
2:02 (7)
29:18 (10)
11:34 (12)
33:14 (10)
3:56 (8)
35:20 (10)
2:06 (5)
38:55 (10)
3:35 (11)
42:48 (10)
3:53 (7)
46:55 (10)
4:07 (9)
47:29 (10)
34 (8)
47:27  Sohvi Penttinen
11   Leena Kuusipohja
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:44 (13)
7:25 (12)
2:41 (12)
13:05 (12)
5:40 (10)
18:26 (12)
5:21 (8)
20:39 (12)
2:13 (8)
29:23 (11)
8:44 (10)
36:07 (11)
6:44 (12)
37:56 (11)
1:49 (3)
41:22 (11)
3:26 (8)
47:30 (11)
6:08 (12)
51:31 (11)
4:01 (7)
52:03 (11)
32 (3)
52:00  Leena Kuusipohja
12   Sophie Kümmling
USGChemnit
2:16 (11)
7:25 (12)
5:09 (13)
23:06 (13)
15:41 (13)
30:19 (13)
7:13 (13)
33:52 (13)
3:33 (13)
44:32 (13)
10:40 (11)
51:41 (13)
7:09 (13)
59:47 (12)
8:06 (12)
1:04:11 (13)
4:24 (13)
1:09:35 (12)
5:24 (10)
1:14:09 (12)
4:34 (11)
1:14:46 (12)
37 (10)
1:14:45  Sophie Kümmling
13   Frida Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:43 (9)
3:52 (10)
2:09 (11)
11:57 (11)
8:05 (12)
17:38 (11)
5:41 (10)
20:34 (11)
2:56 (12)
32:26 (12)
11:52 (13)
36:32 (12)
4:06 (11)
59:58 (13)
23:26 (13)
1:03:17 (12)
3:19 (7)
1:11:01 (13)
7:44 (13)
1:15:51 (13)
4:50 (13)
1:16:27 (13)
36 (9)
1:16:26  Frida Wickholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English