Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

D21A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Asikkalan Raikas
1:38 (5)
3:25 (2)
1:47 (1)
6:36 (1)
3:11 (1)
12:05 (1)
5:29 (1)
14:29 (1)
2:24 (5)
19:01 (1)
4:32 (3)
22:48 (1)
3:47 (1)
24:20 (1)
1:32 (1)
31:47 (1)
7:27 (9)
35:06 (1)
3:19 (12)
35:53 (1)
47 (1)
36:26 (1)
33 (22)
36:26  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
2   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
1:44 (13)
3:54 (12)
2:10 (15)
7:50 (8)
3:56 (8)
13:51 (5)
6:01 (8)
16:39 (8)
2:48 (22)
20:58 (3)
4:19 (1)
25:54 (6)
4:56 (15)
27:31 (4)
1:37 (6)
34:15 (3)
6:44 (2)
37:27 (2)
3:12 (5)
38:16 (2)
49 (3)
38:48 (2)
32 (17)
38:47  Anni Honkimaa
3   Laura Leijola
Delta
1:45 (15)
3:47 (7)
2:02 (8)
7:32 (2)
3:45 (2)
13:35 (3)
6:03 (9)
15:46 (3)
2:11 (1)
20:58 (3)
5:12 (21)
25:23 (3)
4:25 (5)
27:05 (2)
1:42 (9)
34:14 (2)
7:09 (4)
37:48 (3)
3:34 (20)
38:50 (3)
1:02 (20)
39:21 (3)
31 (10)
39:20  Laura Leijola
4   Marika Airila
Kalevan Rasti
1:49 (21)
3:49 (8)
2:00 (6)
7:48 (6)
3:59 (9)
13:51 (5)
6:03 (9)
16:16 (4)
2:25 (8)
20:53 (2)
4:37 (5)
25:26 (4)
4:33 (7)
27:38 (5)
2:12 (32)
34:55 (5)
7:17 (5)
38:00 (4)
3:05 (4)
39:04 (5)
1:04 (24)
39:34 (4)
30 (3)
39:33  Marika Airila
4   Kirsi Vanhalakka
Asikkalan Raikas
1:36 (4)
4:00 (15)
2:24 (29)
7:47 (4)
3:47 (4)
13:57 (8)
6:10 (13)
16:28 (6)
2:31 (13)
21:04 (5)
4:36 (4)
25:22 (2)
4:18 (3)
27:05 (2)
1:43 (10)
34:51 (4)
7:46 (11)
38:04 (5)
3:13 (6)
39:00 (4)
56 (10)
39:34 (4)
34 (26)
39:33  Kirsi Vanhalakka
6   Johanna Niittymäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:39 (6)
3:29 (3)
1:50 (3)
7:37 (3)
4:08 (12)
14:11 (10)
6:34 (18)
16:29 (7)
2:18 (4)
21:45 (9)
5:16 (24)
27:16 (12)
5:31 (30)
28:53 (10)
1:37 (6)
36:00 (7)
7:07 (3)
38:55 (6)
2:55 (2)
40:00 (6)
1:05 (30)
40:30 (6)
30 (3)
40:30  Johanna Niittymäki
7   Eveliina Muukkonen
MS Parma
1:46 (17)
4:01 (16)
2:15 (19)
7:49 (7)
3:48 (6)
15:06 (15)
7:17 (34)
17:33 (13)
2:27 (9)
22:18 (12)
4:45 (11)
26:56 (9)
4:38 (9)
28:48 (9)
1:52 (13)
35:25 (6)
6:37 (1)
38:59 (7)
3:34 (20)
40:03 (7)
1:04 (24)
40:38 (7)
35 (35)
40:37  Eveliina Muukkonen
8   Laura Lakanen
SK Pohjantähti
1:50 (23)
3:54 (12)
2:04 (9)
8:08 (13)
4:14 (13)
13:57 (8)
5:49 (6)
16:21 (5)
2:24 (5)
21:23 (6)
5:02 (14)
25:44 (5)
4:21 (4)
27:50 (6)
2:06 (25)
36:16 (8)
8:26 (18)
39:30 (8)
3:14 (8)
40:24 (8)
54 (7)
40:54 (8)
30 (3)
40:54  Laura Lakanen
9   Leena-Maija Harju
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:45 (15)
3:52 (11)
2:07 (12)
7:47 (4)
3:55 (7)
13:18 (2)
5:31 (2)
15:31 (2)
2:13 (2)
21:29 (7)
5:58 (36)
26:26 (7)
4:57 (16)
28:26 (7)
2:00 (17)
36:54 (11)
8:28 (19)
39:50 (9)
2:56 (3)
40:40 (9)
50 (4)
41:15 (9)
35 (35)
41:14  Leena-Maija Harju
10   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
1:27 (1)
3:16 (1)
1:49 (2)
8:03 (10)
4:47 (25)
13:47 (4)
5:44 (3)
18:21 (17)
4:34 (52)
23:03 (14)
4:42 (10)
27:20 (13)
4:17 (2)
29:01 (11)
1:41 (8)
36:50 (10)
7:49 (12)
40:08 (10)
3:18 (11)
41:03 (10)
55 (8)
41:33 (10)
30 (3)
41:32  Henna Höglund
11   Tuuli Paunonen
Koo-Vee
1:35 (2)
3:34 (4)
1:59 (5)
9:22 (27)
5:48 (44)
15:38 (19)
6:16 (14)
18:12 (16)
2:34 (15)
22:53 (13)
4:41 (8)
28:07 (14)
5:14 (28)
29:39 (13)
1:32 (1)
36:58 (12)
7:19 (6)
40:29 (11)
3:31 (16)
41:17 (11)
48 (2)
41:51 (11)
34 (26)
41:49  Tuuli Paunonen
12   Matleena Mannelin
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:47 (19)
4:04 (20)
2:17 (22)
8:22 (16)
4:18 (14)
14:50 (14)
6:28 (15)
17:23 (11)
2:33 (14)
22:04 (10)
4:41 (8)
27:04 (11)
5:00 (17)
29:13 (12)
2:09 (28)
36:39 (9)
7:26 (8)
41:14 (12)
4:35 (41)
42:20 (12)
1:06 (32)
42:51 (12)
31 (10)
42:51  Matleena Mannelin
13   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
1:39 (6)
3:49 (8)
2:10 (15)
8:09 (15)
4:20 (15)
15:10 (17)
7:01 (23)
17:27 (12)
2:17 (3)
23:25 (15)
5:58 (36)
28:34 (15)
5:09 (25)
30:35 (16)
2:01 (18)
39:03 (14)
8:28 (19)
41:56 (13)
2:53 (1)
42:52 (13)
56 (10)
43:26 (13)
34 (26)
43:26  Maria Salmi
14   Marika Savukoski
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:41 (11)
4:13 (23)
2:32 (39)
8:00 (9)
3:47 (4)
14:33 (11)
6:33 (17)
17:13 (10)
2:40 (17)
21:44 (8)
4:31 (2)
26:28 (8)
4:44 (11)
29:54 (14)
3:26 (52)
37:32 (13)
7:38 (10)
42:54 (14)
5:22 (46)
43:46 (14)
52 (6)
44:17 (14)
31 (10)
44:17  Marika Savukoski
15   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:52 (25)
6:53 (53)
5:01 (54)
10:38 (41)
3:45 (2)
16:28 (26)
5:50 (7)
19:06 (20)
2:38 (16)
23:46 (17)
4:40 (7)
28:58 (17)
5:12 (27)
31:13 (17)
2:15 (34)
40:00 (18)
8:47 (26)
43:13 (15)
3:13 (6)
44:08 (15)
55 (8)
44:36 (15)
28 (1)
44:34  Johanna Kiiski
16   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:18 (45)
4:36 (37)
2:18 (24)
9:54 (33)
5:18 (39)
16:36 (29)
6:42 (19)
19:38 (24)
3:02 (33)
24:48 (22)
5:10 (17)
29:48 (22)
5:00 (17)
31:53 (22)
2:05 (22)
39:45 (16)
7:52 (13)
43:17 (16)
3:32 (18)
44:15 (16)
58 (14)
44:48 (16)
33 (22)
44:48  Katja Kyckling
17   Riina Liuha
Asikkalan Raikas
1:35 (2)
3:43 (6)
2:08 (14)
8:08 (13)
4:25 (18)
15:09 (16)
7:01 (23)
18:10 (15)
3:01 (31)
24:40 (20)
6:30 (46)
29:16 (19)
4:36 (8)
31:21 (18)
2:05 (22)
39:59 (17)
8:38 (23)
43:27 (17)
3:28 (14)
44:24 (17)
57 (12)
44:56 (17)
32 (17)
44:56  Riina Liuha
18   Natalia Pikova
Lahden Taimi
1:47 (19)
4:39 (38)
2:52 (45)
9:34 (31)
4:55 (29)
16:04 (22)
6:30 (16)
18:55 (19)
2:51 (25)
24:32 (19)
5:37 (30)
29:23 (20)
4:51 (13)
31:28 (19)
2:05 (22)
40:07 (19)
8:39 (24)
43:37 (18)
3:30 (15)
44:34 (18)
57 (12)
45:06 (18)
32 (17)
45:06  Natalia Pikova
19   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:39 (6)
4:07 (21)
2:28 (32)
8:52 (21)
4:45 (24)
15:37 (18)
6:45 (20)
18:06 (14)
2:29 (10)
23:37 (16)
5:31 (28)
28:37 (16)
5:00 (17)
30:28 (15)
1:51 (12)
39:44 (15)
9:16 (31)
43:44 (19)
4:00 (32)
44:45 (19)
1:01 (18)
45:17 (19)
32 (17)
45:15  Anu Tahvanainen
20   Jenni Järvinen
Hiisirasti
2:03 (33)
4:35 (36)
2:32 (39)
10:20 (36)
5:45 (42)
17:09 (34)
6:49 (21)
20:20 (35)
3:11 (36)
25:34 (31)
5:14 (22)
30:41 (25)
5:07 (23)
32:29 (24)
1:48 (11)
40:34 (22)
8:05 (16)
43:49 (20)
3:15 (9)
44:53 (20)
1:04 (24)
45:23 (20)
30 (3)
45:23  Jenni Järvinen
21   Terhi Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
2:01 (30)
4:01 (16)
2:00 (6)
8:06 (11)
4:05 (10)
15:52 (20)
7:46 (42)
18:41 (18)
2:49 (23)
24:24 (18)
5:43 (34)
29:07 (18)
4:43 (10)
31:47 (21)
2:40 (49)
40:21 (21)
8:34 (21)
44:02 (21)
3:41 (24)
45:09 (21)
1:07 (34)
45:46 (21)
37 (42)
45:47  Terhi Mykkänen
22   Kirsi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:03 (33)
4:21 (27)
2:18 (24)
9:33 (30)
5:12 (36)
17:02 (33)
7:29 (40)
19:26 (23)
2:24 (5)
24:44 (21)
5:18 (25)
31:01 (29)
6:17 (39)
32:58 (27)
1:57 (15)
40:17 (20)
7:19 (6)
44:14 (22)
3:57 (30)
45:18 (22)
1:04 (24)
45:51 (22)
33 (22)
45:50  Kirsi Koivuniemi
23   Katja Rodionova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:40 (10)
3:37 (5)
1:57 (4)
8:06 (11)
4:29 (20)
13:52 (7)
5:46 (4)
20:15 (33)
6:23 (54)
24:54 (25)
4:39 (6)
29:59 (23)
5:05 (22)
31:35 (20)
1:36 (4)
41:20 (23)
9:45 (36)
44:55 (23)
3:35 (22)
46:09 (23)
1:14 (43)
46:40 (23)
31 (10)
46:39  Katja Rodionova
24   Raisa Sell
OK77
1:57 (27)
4:01 (16)
2:04 (9)
8:25 (17)
4:24 (17)
14:33 (11)
6:08 (12)
20:13 (32)
5:40 (53)
25:03 (26)
4:50 (12)
29:33 (21)
4:30 (6)
32:51 (26)
3:18 (51)
41:27 (24)
8:36 (22)
45:11 (24)
3:44 (25)
46:12 (24)
1:01 (18)
46:46 (24)
34 (26)
46:45  Raisa Sell
25   Essi Kangasaho
Delta
2:01 (30)
4:13 (23)
2:12 (17)
11:27 (46)
7:14 (51)
17:14 (35)
5:47 (5)
20:03 (30)
2:49 (23)
25:06 (27)
5:03 (15)
29:59 (23)
4:53 (14)
32:23 (23)
2:24 (41)
42:08 (26)
9:45 (36)
45:25 (25)
3:17 (10)
46:16 (25)
51 (5)
46:47 (25)
31 (10)
46:46  Essi Kangasaho
26   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:49 (21)
4:17 (25)
2:28 (32)
9:13 (24)
4:56 (30)
16:26 (24)
7:13 (29)
19:56 (29)
3:30 (41)
25:07 (29)
5:11 (18)
31:22 (31)
6:15 (37)
33:23 (29)
2:01 (18)
41:34 (25)
8:11 (17)
45:39 (26)
4:05 (35)
46:43 (26)
1:04 (24)
47:23 (26)
40 (50)
47:23  Minna Ryyppö
27   Päivi Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:58 (28)
4:23 (28)
2:25 (30)
9:50 (32)
5:27 (40)
16:58 (32)
7:08 (28)
19:55 (28)
2:57 (29)
25:06 (27)
5:11 (18)
30:56 (28)
5:50 (33)
33:34 (31)
2:38 (48)
42:47 (29)
9:13 (30)
46:12 (27)
3:25 (13)
47:15 (27)
1:03 (22)
47:49 (27)
34 (26)
47:50  Päivi Mikkolainen
28   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (37)
4:23 (28)
2:15 (19)
10:39 (42)
6:16 (47)
17:52 (40)
7:13 (29)
20:45 (38)
2:53 (26)
26:00 (33)
5:15 (23)
31:25 (32)
5:25 (29)
33:36 (32)
2:11 (31)
42:40 (28)
9:04 (29)
46:13 (28)
3:33 (19)
47:20 (28)
1:07 (34)
47:58 (28)
38 (46)
47:57  Laura Virekunnas
29   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:59 (55)
6:06 (51)
2:07 (12)
10:27 (40)
4:21 (16)
17:46 (38)
7:19 (36)
20:27 (36)
2:41 (18)
26:05 (34)
5:38 (32)
31:39 (33)
5:34 (32)
33:32 (30)
1:53 (14)
42:49 (30)
9:17 (32)
46:29 (29)
3:40 (23)
47:32 (29)
1:03 (22)
48:08 (29)
36 (40)
48:08  Miia Karetjoki
30   Minna Truhponen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:54 (26)
4:24 (30)
2:30 (38)
9:12 (23)
4:48 (26)
16:28 (26)
7:16 (32)
19:14 (21)
2:46 (20)
24:51 (24)
5:37 (30)
31:08 (30)
6:17 (39)
33:40 (33)
2:32 (42)
43:17 (33)
9:37 (34)
47:06 (32)
3:49 (26)
48:12 (31)
1:06 (32)
48:46 (30)
34 (26)
48:44  Minna Truhponen
31   Hanna Kangasaho
Espoon Suunta
2:04 (35)
4:33 (33)
2:29 (36)
9:17 (26)
4:44 (23)
16:33 (28)
7:16 (32)
19:53 (27)
3:20 (39)
25:28 (30)
5:35 (29)
31:45 (34)
6:17 (39)
34:18 (34)
2:33 (44)
43:04 (32)
8:46 (25)
47:08 (33)
4:04 (34)
48:12 (31)
1:04 (24)
48:48 (31)
36 (40)
48:46  Hanna Kangasaho
32   Anne Kataja
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:00 (53)
5:28 (45)
2:28 (32)
10:08 (34)
4:40 (22)
17:14 (35)
7:06 (25)
20:11 (31)
2:57 (29)
25:40 (32)
5:29 (27)
30:43 (26)
5:03 (21)
32:44 (25)
2:01 (18)
42:09 (27)
9:25 (33)
46:59 (31)
4:50 (44)
48:11 (30)
1:12 (41)
48:48 (31)
37 (42)
48:48  Anne Kataja
33   Leena Lehtoranta
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:46 (17)
3:50 (10)
2:04 (9)
11:41 (49)
7:51 (52)
18:58 (44)
7:17 (34)
22:13 (44)
3:15 (37)
28:31 (42)
6:18 (44)
33:32 (38)
5:01 (20)
35:35 (36)
2:03 (21)
43:33 (34)
7:58 (14)
47:32 (34)
3:59 (31)
48:37 (33)
1:05 (30)
49:11 (33)
34 (26)
49:09  Leena Lehtoranta
34   Anniina Breilin
Asikkalan Raikas
1:50 (23)
4:07 (21)
2:17 (22)
8:58 (22)
4:51 (27)
16:26 (24)
7:28 (38)
19:22 (22)
2:56 (28)
24:48 (22)
5:26 (26)
30:53 (27)
6:05 (34)
33:10 (28)
2:17 (36)
42:52 (31)
9:42 (35)
46:53 (30)
4:01 (33)
48:41 (34)
1:48 (53)
49:18 (34)
37 (42)
49:16  Anniina Breilin
35   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
1:43 (12)
4:20 (26)
2:37 (41)
8:47 (20)
4:27 (19)
16:56 (31)
8:09 (45)
19:40 (25)
2:44 (19)
27:17 (39)
7:37 (52)
32:24 (35)
5:07 (23)
36:34 (39)
4:10 (53)
45:27 (37)
8:53 (27)
48:58 (35)
3:31 (16)
50:07 (35)
1:09 (37)
50:42 (35)
35 (35)
50:42  Signe Dambe
36   Miia Hovi
Rasti-Jyry
2:45 (51)
5:14 (43)
2:29 (36)
10:20 (36)
5:06 (33)
17:27 (37)
7:07 (26)
21:31 (42)
4:04 (48)
26:42 (37)
5:11 (18)
32:56 (36)
6:14 (35)
34:54 (35)
1:58 (16)
44:54 (35)
10:00 (39)
49:05 (36)
4:11 (36)
50:25 (36)
1:20 (46)
51:02 (36)
37 (42)
51:02  Miia Hovi
37   Seidi Roine
Espoon Suunta
2:10 (40)
5:01 (40)
2:51 (44)
10:42 (43)
5:41 (41)
19:49 (47)
9:07 (52)
23:07 (46)
3:18 (38)
29:20 (44)
6:13 (43)
35:36 (41)
6:16 (38)
37:44 (42)
2:08 (27)
45:42 (38)
7:58 (14)
49:36 (37)
3:54 (29)
50:34 (37)
58 (14)
51:09 (37)
35 (35)
51:08  Seidi Roine
38   Tuija Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:44 (13)
3:58 (14)
2:14 (18)
8:34 (18)
4:36 (21)
14:38 (13)
6:04 (11)
17:08 (9)
2:30 (12)
22:13 (11)
5:05 (16)
26:57 (10)
4:44 (11)
28:33 (8)
1:36 (4)
45:26 (36)
16:53 (53)
49:42 (38)
4:16 (39)
50:40 (38)
58 (14)
51:10 (38)
30 (3)
51:09  Tuija Laine
39   Outi Nieminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:22 (46)
5:04 (41)
2:42 (43)
11:06 (45)
6:02 (46)
19:23 (45)
8:17 (46)
23:00 (45)
3:37 (42)
28:38 (43)
5:38 (32)
35:23 (40)
6:45 (47)
37:32 (41)
2:09 (28)
46:26 (39)
8:54 (28)
50:38 (39)
4:12 (37)
52:32 (39)
1:54 (55)
53:01 (39)
29 (2)
53:00  Outi Nieminen
40   Heidi Huusari
Inkeroisten Terho
2:01 (30)
4:27 (32)
2:26 (31)
9:27 (29)
5:00 (31)
20:36 (50)
11:09 (55)
23:31 (47)
2:55 (27)
29:29 (45)
5:58 (36)
36:06 (43)
6:37 (42)
38:23 (43)
2:17 (36)
48:29 (43)
10:06 (41)
52:22 (40)
3:53 (28)
53:24 (40)
1:02 (20)
53:55 (40)
31 (10)
53:56  Heidi Huusari
41   Johanna Pensas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:39 (6)
4:01 (16)
2:22 (26)
9:14 (25)
5:13 (37)
16:10 (23)
6:56 (22)
20:18 (34)
4:08 (49)
26:13 (35)
5:55 (35)
35:46 (42)
9:33 (51)
37:20 (40)
1:34 (3)
47:21 (42)
10:01 (40)
52:33 (41)
5:12 (45)
53:31 (41)
58 (14)
54:09 (41)
38 (46)
54:07  Johanna Pensas
42   Anna-Kaisa Viita
Suunta 2000
3:08 (54)
5:31 (47)
2:23 (28)
10:22 (38)
4:51 (27)
17:50 (39)
7:28 (38)
21:12 (39)
3:22 (40)
27:19 (40)
6:07 (40)
33:33 (39)
6:14 (35)
35:40 (37)
2:07 (26)
46:53 (40)
11:13 (47)
52:38 (42)
5:45 (49)
53:45 (42)
1:07 (34)
54:18 (42)
33 (22)
54:16  Anna-Kaisa Viita
43   Saana Konkola
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:09 (38)
5:10 (42)
3:01 (48)
10:24 (39)
5:14 (38)
18:18 (41)
7:54 (43)
21:20 (40)
3:02 (33)
28:00 (41)
6:40 (47)
33:31 (37)
5:31 (30)
35:43 (38)
2:12 (32)
46:53 (40)
11:10 (46)
53:51 (43)
6:58 (53)
55:02 (43)
1:11 (39)
55:41 (43)
39 (49)
55:41  Saana Konkola
44   Marjaana Andelin
Lahden Taimi
2:37 (50)
5:37 (48)
3:00 (47)
12:38 (51)
7:01 (50)
20:36 (50)
7:58 (44)
23:37 (48)
3:01 (31)
29:49 (46)
6:12 (42)
36:32 (46)
6:43 (45)
38:48 (44)
2:16 (35)
50:18 (44)
11:30 (49)
56:42 (44)
6:24 (50)
57:51 (44)
1:09 (37)
58:25 (44)
34 (26)
58:23  Marjaana Andelin
45   Tiina Sidensnöre
Espoon Suunta
2:12 (41)
5:28 (45)
3:16 (50)
11:52 (50)
6:24 (48)
19:32 (46)
7:40 (41)
25:58 (51)
6:26 (55)
32:16 (50)
6:18 (44)
38:58 (49)
6:42 (44)
41:16 (47)
2:18 (38)
52:11 (45)
10:55 (44)
57:37 (45)
5:26 (47)
58:54 (45)
1:17 (44)
59:29 (45)
35 (35)
59:29  Tiina Sidensnöre
46   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:58 (28)
6:26 (52)
4:28 (53)
11:34 (47)
5:08 (34)
18:41 (42)
7:07 (26)
21:27 (41)
2:46 (20)
26:22 (36)
4:55 (13)
36:07 (44)
9:45 (53)
43:12 (50)
7:05 (55)
54:11 (49)
10:59 (45)
58:03 (47)
3:52 (27)
59:16 (47)
1:13 (42)
59:47 (46)
31 (10)
59:45  Sari Vääränen
47   Ramona Åkermarck
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (47)
5:00 (39)
2:37 (41)
10:10 (35)
5:10 (35)
18:48 (43)
8:38 (49)
21:56 (43)
3:08 (35)
30:08 (47)
8:12 (54)
36:45 (47)
6:37 (42)
39:17 (45)
2:32 (42)
53:14 (48)
13:57 (52)
57:53 (46)
4:39 (42)
59:14 (46)
1:21 (49)
59:54 (47)
40 (50)
59:54  Ramona Åkermarck
48   Anna Liimatainen
Rastihaukat
2:17 (44)
5:16 (44)
2:59 (46)
11:02 (44)
5:46 (43)
20:01 (48)
8:59 (50)
23:57 (50)
3:56 (46)
31:34 (49)
7:37 (52)
39:15 (50)
7:41 (50)
41:38 (48)
2:23 (40)
52:21 (46)
10:43 (42)
1:01:37 (49)
9:16 (54)
1:02:57 (48)
1:20 (46)
1:03:38 (48)
41 (53)
1:03:37  Anna Liimatainen
49   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:09 (38)
4:24 (30)
2:15 (19)
9:26 (28)
5:02 (32)
16:52 (30)
7:26 (37)
20:37 (37)
3:45 (44)
26:43 (38)
6:06 (39)
36:19 (45)
9:36 (52)
42:42 (49)
6:23 (54)
55:09 (50)
12:27 (50)
1:01:33 (48)
6:24 (50)
1:03:04 (49)
1:31 (51)
1:03:44 (49)
40 (50)
1:03:45  Paula Partanen
50   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
2:06 (36)
4:34 (34)
2:28 (32)
15:24 (54)
10:50 (54)
25:05 (54)
9:41 (53)
27:34 (52)
2:29 (10)
33:43 (51)
6:09 (41)
38:53 (48)
5:10 (26)
41:15 (46)
2:22 (39)
52:42 (47)
11:27 (48)
1:03:42 (50)
11:00 (55)
1:04:53 (50)
1:11 (39)
1:05:23 (50)
30 (3)
1:05:23  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
51   Tanja Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:53 (52)
8:08 (55)
5:15 (55)
14:42 (52)
6:34 (49)
24:34 (53)
9:52 (54)
28:51 (54)
4:17 (50)
36:12 (53)
7:21 (51)
43:16 (52)
7:04 (49)
45:59 (52)
2:43 (50)
58:40 (51)
12:41 (51)
1:04:07 (51)
5:27 (48)
1:05:34 (51)
1:27 (50)
1:06:08 (51)
34 (26)
1:06:07  Tanja Jarolf
52   Mervi Hammarberg
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:35 (48)
6:59 (54)
4:24 (52)
15:08 (53)
8:09 (53)
24:07 (52)
8:59 (50)
27:44 (53)
3:37 (42)
34:42 (52)
6:58 (50)
41:45 (51)
7:03 (48)
44:21 (51)
2:36 (46)
1:04:41 (52)
20:20 (55)
1:09:15 (52)
4:34 (40)
1:11:04 (52)
1:49 (54)
1:11:42 (52)
38 (46)
1:11:41  Mervi Hammarberg
53   Sanna Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
2:12 (41)
4:34 (34)
2:22 (26)
8:41 (19)
4:07 (11)
15:56 (21)
7:15 (31)
19:52 (26)
3:56 (46)
38:11 (54)
18:19 (55)
53:07 (54)
14:56 (55)
55:17 (54)
2:10 (30)
1:06:10 (54)
10:53 (43)
1:10:23 (53)
4:13 (38)
1:11:41 (53)
1:18 (45)
1:12:13 (53)
32 (17)
1:12:14  Sanna Antell
54   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:36 (49)
5:49 (50)
3:13 (49)
11:37 (48)
5:48 (44)
20:03 (49)
8:26 (48)
23:53 (49)
3:50 (45)
30:37 (48)
6:44 (49)
45:17 (53)
14:40 (54)
47:52 (53)
2:35 (45)
1:06:03 (53)
18:11 (54)
1:10:48 (54)
4:45 (43)
1:12:08 (54)
1:20 (46)
1:12:50 (54)
42 (54)
1:12:47  Mari Laurinen
55   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
2:15 (43)
5:40 (49)
3:25 (51)
32:03 (55)
26:23 (55)
40:24 (55)
8:21 (47)
44:45 (55)
4:21 (51)
51:26 (55)
6:41 (48)
58:10 (55)
6:44 (46)
1:00:47 (55)
2:37 (47)
1:10:45 (55)
9:58 (38)
1:17:13 (55)
6:28 (52)
1:18:45 (55)
1:32 (52)
1:19:32 (55)
47 (55)
1:19:31  Sanna Laakso
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English