Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

D21A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen Asikkalan Raikas    12:10:00   36:26  
2.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    12:02:00   38:47  
3.   Laura Leijola Delta    12:32:00   39:20  
4.   Kirsi Vanhalakka Asikkalan Raikas    11:12:00   39:33  
4.   Marika Airila Kalevan Rasti    12:16:00   39:33  
6.   Johanna Niittymäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:58:00   40:30  
7.   Eveliina Muukkonen MS Parma    11:52:00   40:37  
8.   Laura Lakanen SK Pohjantähti    11:50:00   40:54  
9.   Leena-Maija Harju Vehkalahden Veikot    12:38:00   41:14  
10.   Henna Höglund Kalevan Rasti    11:10:00   41:32  
11.   Tuuli Paunonen Koo-Vee    11:46:00   41:49  
12.   Matleena Mannelin Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:36:00   42:51  
13.   Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento    12:36:00   43:26  
14.   Marika Savukoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:12:00   44:17  
15.   Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:24:00   44:34  
16.   Katja Kyckling Hyvinkään Rasti    12:00:00   44:48  
17.   Riina Liuha Asikkalan Raikas    12:50:00   44:56  
18.   Natalia Pikova Lahden Taimi    12:20:00   45:06  
19.   Anu Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:30:00   45:15  
20.   Jenni Järvinen Hiisirasti    12:28:00   45:23  
21.   Terhi Mykkänen Siilin Rasti    12:52:00   45:47  
22.   Kirsi Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:58:00   45:50  
23.   Katja Rodionova Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:44:00   46:39  
24.   Raisa Sell OK77    12:40:00   46:45  
25.   Essi Kangasaho Delta    11:26:00   46:46  
26.   Minna Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:42:00   47:23  
27.   Päivi Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    12:08:00   47:50  
28.   Laura Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:04:00   47:57  
29.   Miia Karetjoki Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:34:00   48:08  
30.   Minna Truhponen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:40:00   48:44  
31.   Hanna Kangasaho Espoon Suunta    11:06:00   48:46  
32.   Anne Kataja Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:34:00   48:48  
33.   Leena Lehtoranta Vehkalahden Veikot    11:30:00   49:09  
34.   Anniina Breilin Asikkalan Raikas    11:38:00   49:16  
35.   Signe Dambe Paimion Rasti    11:02:00   50:42  
36.   Miia Hovi Rasti-Jyry    12:54:00   51:02  
37.   Seidi Roine Espoon Suunta    11:28:00   51:08  
38.   Tuija Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    12:06:00   51:09  
39.   Outi Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:22:00   53:00  
40.   Heidi Huusari Inkeroisten Terho    12:56:00   53:56  
41.   Johanna Pensas Lapuan Virkiä    11:08:00   54:07  
42.   Anna-Kaisa Viita Suunta 2000    11:54:00   54:16  
43.   Saana Konkola Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:48:00   55:41  
44.   Marjaana Andelin Lahden Taimi    11:14:00   58:23  
45.   Tiina Sidensnöre Espoon Suunta    13:00:00   59:29  
46.   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:16:00   59:45  
47.   Ramona Åkermarck Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   59:54  
48.   Anna Liimatainen Rastihaukat    11:18:00   1:03:37  
49.   Paula Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:42:00   1:03:45  
50.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi Espoon Suunta    12:26:00   1:05:23  
51.   Tanja Jarolf Porvoon Urheilijat    12:14:00   1:06:07  
52.   Mervi Hammarberg Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    12:04:00   1:11:41  
53.   Sanna Antell Keravan Urheilijat    12:22:00   1:12:14  
54.   Mari Laurinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:24:00   1:12:47  
55.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti    11:32:00   1:19:31  
   Katja Mjösund MS Parma    11:20:00   ei läht.  
   Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:48:00   ei läht.  
   Tiina Isoniemi Rasti-Jyry    11:56:00   ei läht.  
   Elisa Dresen Paimion Rasti    11:58:00   ei läht.  
   Tiia Grönholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:18:00   ei läht.  
   Sara Forsström Paimion Rasti    12:44:00   ei läht.  
   Anna-Kaisa Harju MS Parma    12:46:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English