Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

D35

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
1:03 (1)
2:27 (1)
1:24 (2)
6:14 (1)
3:47 (1)
10:15 (1)
4:01 (1)
11:49 (1)
1:34 (1)
16:55 (1)
5:06 (1)
20:09 (1)
3:14 (5)
21:47 (1)
1:38 (5)
24:38 (1)
2:51 (8)
27:04 (1)
2:26 (1)
30:03 (1)
2:59 (1)
30:36 (1)
33 (7)
30:36  Johanna Asklöf
2   Tessa Pulli
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:10 (2)
2:36 (2)
1:26 (3)
6:52 (5)
4:16 (6)
11:57 (4)
5:05 (8)
13:38 (3)
1:41 (3)
19:28 (3)
5:50 (3)
22:37 (2)
3:09 (2)
24:00 (2)
1:23 (1)
27:12 (3)
3:12 (13)
30:14 (3)
3:02 (6)
33:15 (2)
3:01 (2)
33:45 (2)
30 (2)
33:45  Tessa Pulli
3   Pernilla Rantamäki
Espoon Suunta
1:11 (3)
2:38 (3)
1:27 (4)
6:30 (2)
3:52 (2)
12:38 (6)
6:08 (16)
14:31 (7)
1:53 (6)
20:06 (4)
5:35 (2)
23:04 (3)
2:58 (1)
24:32 (3)
1:28 (2)
27:13 (4)
2:41 (5)
30:10 (2)
2:57 (5)
34:02 (3)
3:52 (13)
34:35 (3)
33 (7)
34:33  Pernilla Rantamäki
4   Larissa Erola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:15 (5)
2:47 (5)
1:32 (6)
7:07 (6)
4:20 (7)
11:26 (2)
4:19 (2)
13:04 (2)
1:38 (2)
18:58 (2)
5:54 (4)
23:04 (3)
4:06 (12)
24:36 (4)
1:32 (3)
27:07 (2)
2:31 (2)
30:45 (4)
3:38 (13)
34:15 (4)
3:30 (6)
34:50 (4)
35 (12)
34:49  Larissa Erola
5   Jeannette Aumo
OK Orient
1:33 (11)
3:09 (11)
1:36 (9)
7:08 (7)
3:59 (5)
12:29 (5)
5:21 (11)
14:22 (5)
1:53 (6)
20:55 (7)
6:33 (11)
24:06 (6)
3:11 (3)
25:39 (5)
1:33 (4)
28:25 (5)
2:46 (7)
31:19 (5)
2:54 (4)
34:44 (5)
3:25 (4)
35:15 (5)
31 (5)
35:15  Jeannette Aumo
6   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:17 (6)
2:45 (4)
1:28 (5)
6:42 (3)
3:57 (4)
12:57 (9)
6:15 (17)
14:45 (8)
1:48 (4)
20:55 (7)
6:10 (7)
24:08 (7)
3:13 (4)
26:11 (6)
2:03 (11)
29:17 (6)
3:06 (12)
32:08 (7)
2:51 (3)
35:18 (6)
3:10 (3)
35:48 (6)
30 (2)
35:45  Kirsi Vesterinen
7   Tuula Nieminen
Rasti-Kurikka
1:26 (9)
3:01 (9)
1:35 (8)
7:31 (10)
4:30 (11)
12:54 (8)
5:23 (12)
15:24 (11)
2:30 (13)
21:21 (9)
5:57 (5)
24:38 (8)
3:17 (6)
26:32 (7)
1:54 (9)
29:17 (6)
2:45 (6)
31:59 (6)
2:42 (2)
36:25 (7)
4:26 (17)
36:53 (7)
28 (1)
36:52  Tuula Nieminen
8   Astra Francke
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:28 (10)
2:48 (6)
1:20 (1)
6:44 (4)
3:56 (3)
11:46 (3)
5:02 (6)
13:45 (4)
1:59 (8)
20:08 (5)
6:23 (9)
23:44 (5)
3:36 (9)
27:35 (9)
3:51 (18)
30:01 (8)
2:26 (1)
33:22 (9)
3:21 (9)
36:51 (8)
3:29 (5)
37:33 (8)
42 (19)
37:32  Astra Francke
9   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
1:18 (7)
3:02 (10)
1:44 (12)
8:06 (11)
5:04 (13)
13:08 (11)
5:02 (6)
15:13 (9)
2:05 (9)
21:46 (10)
6:33 (11)
25:16 (9)
3:30 (8)
27:20 (8)
2:04 (12)
30:11 (9)
2:51 (8)
33:16 (8)
3:05 (7)
37:08 (9)
3:52 (13)
37:38 (9)
30 (2)
37:38  Tiina Rautakorpi
10   Kirsi Arvela
Rastivarsat
1:11 (3)
2:53 (7)
1:42 (11)
7:19 (8)
4:26 (9)
13:04 (10)
5:45 (14)
15:14 (10)
2:10 (10)
24:15 (13)
9:01 (17)
27:51 (12)
3:36 (9)
29:38 (11)
1:47 (7)
32:11 (11)
2:33 (3)
35:16 (10)
3:05 (7)
38:52 (10)
3:36 (7)
39:26 (10)
34 (10)
39:24  Kirsi Arvela
11   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (8)
2:59 (8)
1:38 (10)
7:20 (9)
4:21 (8)
12:38 (6)
5:18 (10)
14:26 (6)
1:48 (4)
20:54 (6)
6:28 (10)
27:30 (11)
6:36 (20)
29:10 (10)
1:40 (6)
31:44 (10)
2:34 (4)
35:18 (11)
3:34 (11)
38:59 (11)
3:41 (9)
39:32 (11)
33 (7)
39:31  Virpi Palmen
12   Elina Borgenström
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:04 (14)
3:54 (12)
1:50 (13)
8:43 (12)
4:49 (12)
14:46 (12)
6:03 (15)
17:08 (12)
2:22 (12)
23:26 (11)
6:18 (8)
28:03 (13)
4:37 (15)
30:02 (12)
1:59 (10)
33:38 (13)
3:36 (18)
37:17 (12)
3:39 (14)
42:01 (12)
4:44 (18)
42:33 (12)
32 (6)
42:32  Elina Borgenström
13   Petra Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (17)
5:49 (17)
1:33 (7)
10:18 (13)
4:29 (10)
15:07 (13)
4:49 (3)
17:38 (13)
2:31 (14)
23:46 (12)
6:08 (6)
27:10 (10)
3:24 (7)
30:28 (13)
3:18 (17)
33:22 (12)
2:54 (10)
39:45 (13)
6:23 (20)
43:29 (13)
3:44 (10)
44:12 (13)
43 (20)
44:12  Petra Liljeström
14   Sirpa Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
1:41 (12)
4:28 (15)
2:47 (18)
11:50 (16)
7:22 (19)
17:21 (15)
5:31 (13)
20:22 (15)
3:01 (18)
28:18 (14)
7:56 (15)
32:16 (14)
3:58 (11)
34:30 (14)
2:14 (14)
38:01 (14)
3:31 (16)
41:33 (14)
3:32 (10)
45:12 (14)
3:39 (8)
45:51 (14)
39 (16)
45:51  Sirpa Jylhä
15   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:06 (15)
4:05 (14)
1:59 (14)
18:39 (20)
14:34 (20)
23:54 (20)
5:15 (9)
26:05 (20)
2:11 (11)
33:02 (19)
6:57 (13)
37:47 (19)
4:45 (17)
39:40 (17)
1:53 (8)
42:43 (15)
3:03 (11)
46:19 (15)
3:36 (12)
50:40 (15)
4:21 (15)
51:18 (15)
38 (15)
51:17  Sari Sundqvist
16   Marjo-Riitta Lahti
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:20 (16)
5:43 (16)
3:23 (20)
12:19 (17)
6:36 (16)
17:14 (14)
4:55 (5)
20:16 (14)
3:02 (19)
30:15 (15)
9:59 (18)
34:53 (15)
4:38 (16)
40:59 (18)
6:06 (20)
44:18 (18)
3:19 (14)
48:33 (17)
4:15 (16)
52:18 (16)
3:45 (11)
52:59 (16)
41 (18)
52:58  Marjo-Riitta Lahti
17   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
6:04 (20)
8:26 (20)
2:22 (17)
13:51 (18)
5:25 (15)
20:34 (18)
6:43 (18)
23:18 (17)
2:44 (15)
31:34 (16)
8:16 (16)
36:04 (16)
4:30 (14)
38:39 (15)
2:35 (15)
43:17 (17)
4:38 (20)
48:16 (16)
4:59 (17)
53:15 (17)
4:59 (19)
53:52 (17)
37 (14)
53:52  Iina Oja
18   Nina Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
4:17 (18)
7:26 (19)
3:09 (19)
14:26 (19)
7:00 (18)
19:18 (16)
4:52 (4)
22:14 (16)
2:56 (17)
32:13 (17)
9:59 (18)
37:00 (18)
4:47 (18)
43:01 (19)
6:01 (19)
46:21 (19)
3:20 (15)
50:31 (19)
4:10 (15)
54:16 (19)
3:45 (11)
54:50 (18)
34 (10)
54:49  Nina Tupitsa
18   Katri Vikman
Delta
4:18 (19)
6:33 (18)
2:15 (15)
11:44 (15)
5:11 (14)
22:31 (19)
10:47 (20)
25:20 (19)
2:49 (16)
32:45 (18)
7:25 (14)
36:59 (17)
4:14 (13)
39:10 (16)
2:11 (13)
43:01 (16)
3:51 (19)
48:57 (18)
5:56 (19)
54:14 (18)
5:17 (20)
54:50 (18)
36 (13)
54:49  Katri Vikman
20   Liisa Vikström
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:43 (13)
3:58 (13)
2:15 (15)
10:42 (14)
6:44 (17)
19:58 (17)
9:16 (19)
24:44 (18)
4:46 (20)
35:02 (20)
10:18 (20)
40:48 (20)
5:46 (19)
43:38 (20)
2:50 (16)
47:10 (20)
3:32 (17)
52:58 (20)
5:48 (18)
57:20 (20)
4:22 (16)
58:00 (20)
40 (17)
57:59  Liisa Vikström
   Henna Nurminen
Kangasala SK
1:24
3:22
1:58
8:23
5:01
13:06
4:43
16:12
3:06
29:51
13:39
33:24
3:33
-
-
42:49
-
-
-
-
-
54:50
-
keskeytti  Henna Nurminen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English