Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

D40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Päivi Orava
Rastivarsat
1:32 (8)
2:57 (1)
1:25 (1)
6:58 (2)
4:01 (2)
13:12 (3)
6:14 (14)
14:53 (2)
1:41 (1)
20:05 (1)
5:12 (1)
22:51 (1)
2:46 (2)
24:21 (1)
1:30 (1)
27:06 (1)
2:45 (4)
31:26 (1)
4:20 (12)
34:39 (1)
3:13 (1)
35:13 (1)
34 (7)
35:13  Päivi Orava
2   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
Rastivarsat
1:09 (1)
2:59 (3)
1:50 (12)
6:56 (1)
3:57 (1)
11:49 (1)
4:53 (1)
13:37 (1)
1:48 (2)
20:28 (2)
6:51 (11)
23:51 (2)
3:23 (4)
26:20 (2)
2:29 (15)
29:02 (2)
2:42 (2)
31:55 (2)
2:53 (1)
35:23 (2)
3:28 (4)
35:56 (2)
33 (3)
35:57  Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
3   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:33 (9)
3:08 (7)
1:35 (4)
8:07 (6)
4:59 (7)
13:41 (5)
5:34 (10)
16:05 (6)
2:24 (10)
22:02 (3)
5:57 (3)
25:12 (3)
3:10 (3)
26:56 (3)
1:44 (3)
29:51 (3)
2:55 (7)
34:44 (4)
4:53 (17)
38:14 (3)
3:30 (5)
38:53 (3)
39 (14)
38:53  Leena Myllys
4   Riitta Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:17 (2)
3:02 (5)
1:45 (10)
8:05 (4)
5:03 (8)
16:44 (14)
8:39 (20)
18:54 (14)
2:10 (8)
24:08 (9)
5:14 (2)
26:51 (7)
2:43 (1)
28:23 (4)
1:32 (2)
31:09 (4)
2:46 (5)
35:17 (7)
4:08 (10)
38:38 (4)
3:21 (2)
39:11 (4)
33 (3)
39:11  Riitta Ternola
5   Mervi Anttila
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:53 (14)
3:31 (10)
1:38 (6)
8:44 (10)
5:13 (13)
13:53 (6)
5:09 (2)
16:02 (5)
2:09 (6)
23:09 (6)
7:07 (14)
26:42 (6)
3:33 (5)
28:44 (5)
2:02 (10)
31:25 (5)
2:41 (1)
34:49 (5)
3:24 (6)
38:44 (5)
3:55 (9)
39:22 (5)
38 (12)
39:22  Mervi Anttila
6   Pia Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:26 (5)
2:58 (2)
1:32 (3)
7:34 (3)
4:36 (4)
12:49 (2)
5:15 (5)
15:36 (4)
2:47 (16)
22:11 (5)
6:35 (6)
26:30 (5)
4:19 (14)
28:51 (6)
2:21 (14)
31:40 (6)
2:49 (6)
34:39 (3)
2:59 (4)
39:03 (6)
4:24 (14)
39:44 (6)
41 (16)
39:45  Pia Molnar
7   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:25 (4)
3:07 (6)
1:42 (9)
8:28 (7)
5:21 (15)
13:53 (6)
5:25 (8)
16:45 (8)
2:52 (17)
23:23 (7)
6:38 (7)
27:04 (8)
3:41 (7)
29:01 (7)
1:57 (5)
32:06 (7)
3:05 (11)
35:03 (6)
2:57 (2)
39:16 (7)
4:13 (12)
39:49 (7)
33 (3)
39:49  Mirja Matilainen
8   Anja Koski
Keravan Urheilijat
1:19 (3)
3:00 (4)
1:41 (8)
8:06 (5)
5:06 (11)
13:20 (4)
5:14 (4)
15:15 (3)
1:55 (3)
22:04 (4)
6:49 (10)
25:53 (4)
3:49 (9)
29:54 (9)
4:01 (20)
32:56 (8)
3:02 (9)
36:39 (8)
3:43 (7)
40:17 (8)
3:38 (7)
40:56 (8)
39 (14)
40:55  Anja Koski
9   Leena Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:41 (21)
5:34 (18)
1:53 (13)
11:10 (17)
5:36 (16)
17:12 (16)
6:02 (12)
20:12 (17)
3:00 (18)
26:55 (16)
6:43 (8)
30:36 (12)
3:41 (7)
32:36 (11)
2:00 (6)
35:31 (10)
2:55 (7)
38:47 (9)
3:16 (5)
42:26 (9)
3:39 (8)
42:58 (9)
32 (1)
42:57  Leena Hirvonen
10   Carola Ray
OK77
2:41 (18)
4:21 (15)
1:40 (7)
8:44 (10)
4:23 (3)
14:05 (8)
5:21 (6)
16:40 (7)
2:35 (14)
25:39 (13)
8:59 (18)
31:23 (14)
5:44 (19)
33:24 (12)
2:01 (7)
36:07 (12)
2:43 (3)
39:04 (10)
2:57 (2)
42:29 (10)
3:25 (3)
43:04 (10)
35 (8)
43:04  Carola Ray
11   Leena Kurri
Navi
1:29 (6)
3:39 (13)
2:10 (18)
12:22 (19)
8:43 (23)
17:32 (17)
5:10 (3)
19:27 (16)
1:55 (3)
25:57 (14)
6:30 (5)
30:06 (11)
4:09 (12)
32:07 (10)
2:01 (7)
35:41 (11)
3:34 (15)
41:47 (11)
6:06 (19)
46:18 (11)
4:31 (16)
46:50 (11)
32 (1)
46:50  Leena Kurri
12   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:37 (11)
3:23 (9)
1:46 (11)
8:35 (8)
5:12 (12)
14:26 (9)
5:51 (11)
16:46 (9)
2:20 (9)
23:55 (8)
7:09 (15)
27:54 (9)
3:59 (11)
29:43 (8)
1:49 (4)
33:19 (9)
3:36 (16)
44:59 (12)
11:40 (23)
48:57 (12)
3:58 (10)
49:32 (12)
35 (8)
49:32  Mervi Heinaro
13   Nina Simosas
OK Orient
1:59 (16)
3:36 (11)
1:37 (5)
8:54 (12)
5:18 (14)
15:17 (11)
6:23 (15)
17:42 (10)
2:25 (11)
24:25 (10)
6:43 (8)
31:39 (15)
7:14 (22)
35:47 (14)
4:08 (21)
38:54 (14)
3:07 (12)
45:00 (13)
6:06 (19)
49:23 (13)
4:23 (13)
50:01 (13)
38 (12)
50:00  Nina Simosas
14   Heli Vainio
Asikkalan Raikas
1:31 (7)
3:37 (12)
2:06 (16)
8:40 (9)
5:03 (8)
18:29 (18)
9:49 (23)
21:31 (18)
3:02 (19)
28:25 (17)
6:54 (12)
34:24 (16)
5:59 (20)
36:32 (15)
2:08 (11)
40:53 (16)
4:21 (20)
45:03 (14)
4:10 (11)
49:43 (14)
4:40 (17)
50:19 (14)
36 (10)
50:19  Heli Vainio
15   Hanna Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (19)
5:10 (16)
2:07 (17)
9:51 (14)
4:41 (5)
15:12 (10)
5:21 (6)
18:18 (12)
3:06 (20)
25:12 (12)
6:54 (12)
28:51 (10)
3:39 (6)
39:13 (17)
10:22 (22)
42:17 (17)
3:04 (10)
46:19 (16)
4:02 (8)
49:53 (15)
3:34 (6)
50:26 (15)
33 (3)
50:26  Hanna Lankinen
16   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
1:45 (12)
3:39 (13)
1:54 (14)
10:24 (16)
6:45 (20)
16:27 (13)
6:03 (13)
19:01 (15)
2:34 (13)
26:54 (15)
7:53 (17)
30:48 (13)
3:54 (10)
33:38 (13)
2:50 (16)
37:52 (13)
4:14 (19)
46:02 (15)
8:10 (21)
51:16 (16)
5:14 (20)
51:52 (16)
36 (10)
51:52  Taina Koistinen
17   Riitta Kaasalainen
Lynx
2:10 (17)
8:00 (22)
5:50 (23)
13:04 (20)
5:04 (10)
20:03 (20)
6:59 (16)
22:46 (20)
2:43 (15)
30:26 (18)
7:40 (16)
34:42 (17)
4:16 (13)
37:01 (16)
2:19 (13)
40:50 (15)
3:49 (17)
46:52 (17)
6:02 (18)
51:22 (17)
4:30 (15)
52:05 (17)
43 (20)
52:05  Riitta Kaasalainen
18   Anni Westberg-Arrakoski
OK77
1:51 (13)
3:17 (8)
1:26 (2)
9:37 (13)
6:20 (17)
16:47 (15)
7:10 (17)
18:50 (13)
2:03 (5)
24:51 (11)
6:01 (4)
38:36 (20)
13:45 (23)
40:37 (19)
2:01 (7)
44:50 (18)
4:13 (18)
49:15 (18)
4:25 (14)
53:22 (18)
4:07 (11)
54:04 (18)
42 (19)
54:05  Anni Westberg-Arrakoski
19   Minna Siikaluoma
Kangasala SK
1:54 (15)
5:23 (17)
3:29 (21)
11:44 (18)
6:21 (18)
19:29 (19)
7:45 (19)
22:35 (19)
3:06 (20)
32:02 (19)
9:27 (19)
37:29 (18)
5:27 (17)
40:21 (18)
2:52 (17)
45:09 (19)
4:48 (21)
49:30 (19)
4:21 (13)
55:20 (19)
5:50 (21)
56:03 (19)
43 (20)
56:02  Minna Siikaluoma
20   Virpi Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:33 (9)
5:34 (18)
4:01 (22)
10:21 (15)
4:47 (6)
15:48 (12)
5:27 (9)
17:57 (11)
2:09 (6)
38:47 (22)
20:50 (23)
45:42 (22)
6:55 (21)
47:59 (21)
2:17 (12)
51:11 (20)
3:12 (13)
55:38 (21)
4:27 (16)
1:00:20 (20)
4:42 (18)
1:01:01 (20)
41 (16)
1:01:02  Virpi Hyyrynen
21   Liisa Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:12 (20)
5:42 (20)
2:30 (19)
13:25 (21)
7:43 (21)
22:57 (22)
9:32 (22)
26:22 (22)
3:25 (23)
37:46 (21)
11:24 (21)
43:01 (21)
5:15 (16)
46:22 (20)
3:21 (18)
51:16 (21)
4:54 (22)
55:20 (20)
4:04 (9)
1:01:25 (21)
6:05 (22)
1:02:10 (21)
45 (23)
1:02:11  Liisa Myllys
22   Jaana Elonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:07 (22)
7:02 (21)
1:55 (15)
13:44 (22)
6:42 (19)
21:23 (21)
7:39 (18)
23:49 (21)
2:26 (12)
33:44 (20)
9:55 (20)
38:16 (19)
4:32 (15)
56:31 (23)
18:15 (23)
1:00:00 (23)
3:29 (14)
1:04:25 (22)
4:25 (14)
1:10:32 (22)
6:07 (23)
1:11:16 (22)
44 (22)
1:11:15  Jaana Elonen
23   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:45 (23)
10:15 (23)
2:30 (19)
18:16 (23)
8:01 (22)
27:26 (23)
9:10 (21)
30:44 (23)
3:18 (22)
43:00 (23)
12:16 (22)
48:40 (23)
5:40 (18)
52:08 (22)
3:28 (19)
59:47 (22)
7:39 (23)
1:09:13 (23)
9:26 (22)
1:14:07 (23)
4:54 (19)
1:14:48 (23)
41 (16)
1:14:48  Anne Paalanen
   Katri Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:43
4:17
1:34
19:33
15:16
32:34
13:01
38:31
5:57
46:19
7:48
55:22
9:03
1:00:17
4:55
1:03:12
2:55
-
-
1:16:55
-
1:17:45
50
keskeytti  Katri Pyymäki
   Paula Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:57
7:18
3:21
21:19
14:01
30:12
8:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Paula Jylhä
   Virpi Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
2:41
-
6:50
4:09
11:09
4:19
13:14
2:05
21:38
8:24
25:06
3:28
27:12
2:06
29:43
2:31
32:34
2:51
35:53
3:19
36:25
32
hylätty  Virpi Remahl
   Johanna Hervonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33
6:12
3:39
11:18
5:06
-
-
19:56
-
27:25
7:29
31:25
4:00
34:11
2:46
37:14
3:03
40:01
2:47
44:01
4:00
44:39
38
hylätty  Johanna Hervonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English