Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

D50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Outi Montonen
Lammin Säkiä
1:20 (4)
8:14 (1)
6:54 (1)
10:30 (1)
2:16 (8)
16:38 (1)
6:08 (1)
19:34 (1)
2:56 (1)
21:47 (1)
2:13 (8)
23:54 (1)
2:07 (3)
27:33 (1)
3:39 (5)
30:42 (1)
3:09 (1)
31:17 (1)
35 (2)
31:17  Outi Montonen
2   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
1:29 (5)
9:35 (5)
8:06 (5)
12:29 (6)
2:54 (14)
18:50 (3)
6:21 (3)
22:19 (3)
3:29 (8)
24:32 (3)
2:13 (8)
26:49 (3)
2:17 (9)
30:14 (3)
3:25 (3)
34:27 (2)
4:13 (12)
35:04 (2)
37 (9)
35:03  Anneli Laine
3   Päivi Saarikoski
Pihkaniskat
1:39 (13)
9:08 (2)
7:29 (2)
11:23 (2)
2:15 (7)
18:27 (2)
7:04 (7)
21:35 (2)
3:08 (3)
23:51 (2)
2:16 (11)
25:58 (2)
2:07 (3)
30:03 (2)
4:05 (10)
35:02 (3)
4:59 (18)
35:39 (3)
37 (9)
35:38  Päivi Saarikoski
4   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (5)
9:29 (4)
8:00 (4)
12:30 (7)
3:01 (15)
21:23 (9)
8:53 (15)
24:30 (7)
3:07 (2)
26:38 (7)
2:08 (5)
29:25 (7)
2:47 (16)
33:37 (5)
4:12 (11)
37:47 (4)
4:10 (11)
38:25 (4)
38 (12)
38:25  Marita Kokkila
5   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:47 (15)
9:57 (7)
8:10 (6)
12:48 (8)
2:51 (13)
20:11 (5)
7:23 (10)
23:46 (6)
3:35 (12)
26:02 (6)
2:16 (11)
28:14 (6)
2:12 (7)
33:54 (6)
5:40 (16)
37:58 (5)
4:04 (10)
38:30 (5)
32 (1)
38:30  Maija Kerkola
6   Kirsi Hakomäki
Espoon Suunta
1:37 (11)
9:21 (3)
7:44 (3)
11:29 (3)
2:08 (4)
20:31 (6)
9:02 (17)
23:39 (5)
3:08 (3)
25:59 (5)
2:20 (13)
28:06 (5)
2:07 (3)
32:05 (4)
3:59 (9)
38:09 (6)
6:04 (23)
38:44 (6)
35 (2)
38:42  Kirsi Hakomäki
7   Mirja Linjama
Espoon Suunta
1:16 (2)
9:58 (8)
8:42 (10)
12:05 (5)
2:07 (3)
19:04 (4)
6:59 (6)
23:30 (4)
4:26 (21)
25:39 (4)
2:09 (6)
27:35 (4)
1:56 (1)
34:37 (8)
7:02 (24)
38:15 (7)
3:38 (3)
38:54 (7)
39 (14)
38:54  Mirja Linjama
8   Maire Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:32 (9)
12:58 (15)
11:26 (15)
15:24 (15)
2:26 (10)
22:43 (11)
7:19 (9)
25:56 (10)
3:13 (5)
28:23 (8)
2:27 (16)
30:55 (8)
2:32 (13)
34:25 (7)
3:30 (4)
38:42 (8)
4:17 (13)
39:21 (8)
39 (14)
39:20  Maire Meriheinä
9   Marita Saari
Hiisirasti
1:14 (1)
15:17 (16)
14:03 (19)
16:56 (16)
1:39 (1)
23:16 (12)
6:20 (2)
26:39 (12)
3:23 (7)
28:39 (10)
2:00 (2)
31:23 (10)
2:44 (15)
35:48 (9)
4:25 (13)
39:09 (9)
3:21 (2)
39:44 (9)
35 (2)
39:43  Marita Saari
10   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:41 (14)
11:36 (14)
9:55 (14)
13:50 (11)
2:14 (5)
20:57 (7)
7:07 (8)
24:59 (9)
4:02 (18)
29:23 (12)
4:24 (24)
32:12 (12)
2:49 (17)
38:10 (11)
5:58 (18)
42:32 (10)
4:22 (15)
43:12 (10)
40 (18)
43:12  Päivi Niemi
11   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
1:38 (12)
10:00 (9)
8:22 (7)
12:00 (4)
2:00 (2)
24:13 (14)
12:13 (22)
31:28 (15)
7:15 (28)
33:50 (15)
2:22 (15)
36:14 (15)
2:24 (10)
39:32 (13)
3:18 (1)
43:24 (11)
3:52 (7)
44:07 (11)
43 (21)
44:06  Annariitta Kottonen
12   Siv Karlström
OK77
1:50 (17)
11:17 (12)
9:27 (12)
14:19 (12)
3:02 (16)
22:34 (10)
8:15 (13)
26:36 (11)
4:02 (18)
29:06 (11)
2:30 (17)
32:10 (11)
3:04 (18)
38:06 (10)
5:56 (17)
43:40 (12)
5:34 (21)
44:16 (12)
36 (6)
44:14  Siv Karlström
13   Mirja Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:32 (9)
11:17 (12)
9:45 (13)
14:24 (13)
3:07 (18)
20:57 (7)
6:33 (5)
24:40 (8)
3:43 (15)
28:30 (9)
3:50 (22)
30:59 (9)
2:29 (12)
39:01 (12)
8:02 (26)
44:21 (13)
5:20 (20)
45:02 (13)
41 (19)
45:02  Mirja Mikkolainen
14   Sisko Anttila
Lammin Säkiä
1:29 (5)
9:56 (6)
8:27 (8)
13:44 (10)
3:48 (24)
28:40 (16)
14:56 (28)
31:56 (16)
3:16 (6)
34:00 (16)
2:04 (3)
36:01 (14)
2:01 (2)
42:35 (16)
6:34 (20)
46:18 (14)
3:43 (4)
46:57 (14)
39 (14)
46:56  Sisko Anttila
15   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:05 (20)
21:40 (22)
19:35 (23)
24:27 (22)
2:47 (12)
30:53 (19)
6:26 (4)
34:26 (18)
3:33 (11)
36:30 (18)
2:04 (3)
38:57 (17)
2:27 (11)
42:20 (15)
3:23 (2)
46:38 (15)
4:18 (14)
47:17 (15)
39 (14)
47:16  Aulikki Korpio
16   Tuula Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:18 (3)
10:18 (11)
9:00 (11)
14:45 (14)
4:27 (27)
27:31 (15)
12:46 (24)
31:10 (14)
3:39 (13)
33:24 (14)
2:14 (10)
39:26 (18)
6:02 (28)
43:13 (17)
3:47 (6)
46:59 (16)
3:46 (5)
47:37 (16)
38 (12)
47:37  Tuula Sani
17   Ritva Väisänen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:29 (23)
19:13 (20)
16:44 (22)
22:20 (20)
3:07 (18)
30:12 (18)
7:52 (11)
33:44 (17)
3:32 (10)
36:04 (17)
2:20 (13)
38:15 (16)
2:11 (6)
42:08 (14)
3:53 (7)
48:12 (17)
6:04 (23)
48:48 (17)
36 (6)
48:47  Ritva Väisänen
18   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
5:16 (27)
21:11 (21)
15:55 (21)
24:16 (21)
3:05 (17)
32:09 (20)
7:53 (12)
35:48 (20)
3:39 (13)
38:00 (19)
2:12 (7)
40:12 (19)
2:12 (7)
44:06 (18)
3:54 (8)
50:10 (18)
6:04 (23)
50:46 (18)
36 (6)
50:46  Marjo Virtanen
19   Sirpa Kangasaho
Delta
1:29 (5)
10:06 (10)
8:37 (9)
13:22 (9)
3:16 (21)
23:57 (13)
10:35 (20)
27:28 (13)
3:31 (9)
30:55 (13)
3:27 (20)
33:59 (13)
3:04 (18)
47:27 (19)
13:28 (28)
53:14 (19)
5:47 (22)
53:51 (19)
37 (9)
53:52  Sirpa Kangasaho
20   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:46 (25)
17:36 (19)
13:50 (18)
19:55 (18)
2:19 (9)
34:39 (22)
14:44 (27)
39:03 (22)
4:24 (20)
41:01 (20)
1:58 (1)
44:17 (20)
3:16 (21)
51:15 (20)
6:58 (22)
55:10 (20)
3:55 (8)
55:56 (20)
46 (24)
55:56  Marja Töyrylä
21   Marika Yli-Ikkelä
Akilles OK
2:00 (18)
25:53 (26)
23:53 (26)
28:33 (25)
2:40 (11)
38:22 (24)
9:49 (19)
42:18 (24)
3:56 (17)
45:09 (22)
2:51 (18)
47:51 (22)
2:42 (14)
53:11 (22)
5:20 (15)
57:08 (21)
3:57 (9)
57:49 (21)
41 (19)
57:50  Marika Yli-Ikkelä
22   Päivi Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:03 (19)
15:39 (17)
13:36 (17)
19:38 (17)
3:59 (25)
32:22 (21)
12:44 (23)
37:21 (21)
4:59 (24)
41:03 (21)
3:42 (21)
45:12 (21)
4:09 (26)
51:23 (21)
6:11 (19)
57:51 (22)
6:28 (27)
58:39 (22)
48 (27)
58:38  Päivi Turunen
23   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:20 (22)
16:45 (18)
14:25 (20)
20:21 (19)
3:36 (23)
29:37 (17)
9:16 (18)
34:45 (19)
5:08 (25)
45:23 (23)
10:38 (28)
49:55 (23)
4:32 (27)
56:56 (23)
7:01 (23)
1:02:02 (23)
5:06 (19)
1:02:46 (23)
44 (22)
1:02:46  Anneli Ojapalo
24   Päivi Litmanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:49 (16)
29:24 (27)
27:35 (27)
33:26 (27)
4:02 (26)
42:14 (26)
8:48 (14)
46:53 (26)
4:39 (23)
49:55 (25)
3:02 (19)
53:13 (25)
3:18 (22)
57:37 (24)
4:24 (12)
1:02:07 (24)
4:30 (16)
1:02:51 (24)
44 (22)
1:02:51  Päivi Litmanen
25   Raili Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:02 (26)
25:33 (25)
20:31 (24)
27:47 (24)
2:14 (5)
39:26 (25)
11:39 (21)
43:19 (25)
3:53 (16)
48:50 (24)
5:31 (26)
52:36 (24)
3:46 (24)
59:10 (26)
6:34 (20)
1:02:58 (25)
3:48 (6)
1:03:33 (25)
35 (2)
1:03:33  Raili Liimatainen
26   Gunnevi Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:13 (28)
24:08 (23)
11:55 (16)
27:19 (23)
3:11 (20)
36:14 (23)
8:55 (16)
40:46 (23)
4:32 (22)
50:25 (26)
9:39 (27)
53:35 (26)
3:10 (20)
58:18 (25)
4:43 (14)
1:03:03 (26)
4:45 (17)
1:03:49 (26)
46 (24)
1:03:48  Gunnevi Kiiskinen
27   Kaisu Toivonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:37 (24)
24:08 (23)
21:31 (25)
29:17 (26)
5:09 (28)
42:59 (27)
13:42 (25)
49:45 (27)
6:46 (27)
53:47 (27)
4:02 (23)
57:52 (27)
4:05 (25)
1:05:19 (27)
7:27 (25)
1:13:05 (27)
7:46 (28)
1:13:54 (27)
49 (28)
1:13:54  Kaisu Toivonen
28   Eeva Kananen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:10 (21)
38:11 (28)
36:01 (28)
41:33 (28)
3:22 (22)
55:27 (28)
13:54 (26)
1:00:40 (28)
5:13 (26)
1:06:03 (28)
5:23 (25)
1:09:39 (28)
3:36 (23)
1:21:34 (28)
11:55 (27)
1:27:39 (28)
6:05 (26)
1:28:26 (28)
47 (26)
1:28:27  Eeva Kananen
   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
-
17:41
-
20:57
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:31
-
59:34
1:03
keskeytti  Tuija Rantalainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English