Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

D55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
3:00 (3)
8:38 (6)
5:38 (7)
12:08 (6)
3:30 (6)
15:51 (5)
3:43 (7)
20:50 (1)
4:59 (2)
22:43 (1)
1:53 (3)
26:13 (1)
3:30 (7)
27:57 (1)
1:44 (1)
28:31 (1)
34 (2)
28:31  Tarja Andelin
2   Helena Kattelus
Sippurasti
3:25 (8)
8:12 (3)
4:47 (2)
12:04 (5)
3:52 (10)
15:12 (1)
3:08 (1)
20:59 (2)
5:47 (7)
23:14 (2)
2:15 (12)
26:23 (2)
3:09 (3)
28:26 (2)
2:03 (5)
29:01 (2)
35 (3)
29:00  Helena Kattelus
3   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:43 (1)
7:21 (1)
4:38 (1)
10:10 (1)
2:49 (1)
17:37 (6)
7:27 (19)
22:27 (6)
4:50 (1)
24:17 (4)
1:50 (2)
27:06 (4)
2:49 (1)
28:52 (3)
1:46 (2)
29:24 (3)
32 (1)
29:23  Arja Pajunen
4   Rita Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:01 (4)
8:18 (5)
5:17 (5)
11:56 (4)
3:38 (9)
15:41 (4)
3:45 (10)
21:32 (5)
5:51 (9)
23:37 (3)
2:05 (6)
26:57 (3)
3:20 (6)
29:23 (4)
2:26 (12)
30:04 (4)
41 (10)
30:05  Rita Wickholm
5   Vuokko Pesonen
Navi
3:07 (6)
8:16 (4)
5:09 (4)
11:46 (3)
3:30 (6)
15:36 (3)
3:50 (11)
21:19 (3)
5:43 (4)
24:36 (5)
3:17 (22)
29:06 (5)
4:30 (13)
31:24 (5)
2:18 (8)
32:04 (5)
40 (8)
32:03  Vuokko Pesonen
6   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
3:04 (5)
9:35 (8)
6:31 (10)
13:03 (7)
3:28 (5)
19:36 (9)
6:33 (17)
25:19 (9)
5:43 (4)
27:25 (8)
2:06 (7)
30:31 (7)
3:06 (2)
32:28 (7)
1:57 (4)
33:04 (6)
36 (4)
33:04  Kristiina Ahlqvist
7   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:15 (17)
10:56 (10)
5:41 (8)
14:18 (8)
3:22 (2)
17:41 (7)
3:23 (2)
23:39 (7)
5:58 (10)
25:33 (6)
1:54 (4)
29:58 (6)
4:25 (11)
32:23 (6)
2:25 (11)
33:06 (7)
43 (15)
33:05  Riitta Hämäläinen
8   Raija Lappeteläinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:45 (9)
11:48 (13)
8:03 (17)
15:10 (11)
3:22 (2)
20:08 (10)
4:58 (13)
25:55 (10)
5:47 (7)
27:38 (9)
1:43 (1)
30:57 (8)
3:19 (5)
32:49 (8)
1:52 (3)
33:28 (8)
39 (7)
33:28  Raija Lappeteläinen
9   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:09 (13)
9:39 (9)
5:30 (6)
15:43 (12)
6:04 (21)
21:31 (13)
5:48 (15)
27:37 (11)
6:06 (11)
29:38 (11)
2:01 (5)
32:51 (9)
3:13 (4)
35:01 (9)
2:10 (6)
35:37 (9)
36 (4)
35:36  Kirsti Laukkanen
10   Päivi Turunen
Hiisirasti
4:02 (11)
11:04 (11)
7:02 (13)
17:40 (15)
6:36 (22)
21:22 (12)
3:42 (5)
28:01 (13)
6:39 (13)
30:12 (13)
2:11 (10)
33:49 (11)
3:37 (8)
36:11 (10)
2:22 (9)
36:52 (10)
41 (10)
36:51  Päivi Turunen
11   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:07 (12)
11:23 (12)
7:16 (14)
14:55 (10)
3:32 (8)
18:23 (8)
3:28 (3)
24:07 (8)
5:44 (6)
26:31 (7)
2:24 (15)
33:54 (12)
7:23 (22)
36:21 (11)
2:27 (13)
37:02 (11)
41 (10)
37:02  Anneli Hämäläinen
12   Marketta Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:54 (18)
12:31 (16)
6:37 (11)
17:01 (14)
4:30 (15)
20:45 (11)
3:44 (8)
27:37 (11)
6:52 (14)
29:52 (12)
2:15 (12)
33:42 (10)
3:50 (9)
36:29 (12)
2:47 (16)
37:26 (12)
57 (22)
37:25  Marketta Savelainen
13   Ulla Kurvinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
2:44 (2)
7:36 (2)
4:52 (3)
11:36 (2)
4:00 (11)
15:18 (2)
3:42 (5)
21:26 (4)
6:08 (12)
28:55 (10)
7:29 (23)
38:03 (13)
9:08 (23)
40:16 (13)
2:13 (7)
40:59 (13)
43 (15)
40:58  Ulla Kurvinen
14   Anita Laukkanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:16 (7)
8:57 (7)
5:41 (8)
14:52 (9)
5:55 (20)
22:21 (14)
7:29 (20)
30:30 (14)
8:09 (21)
33:19 (14)
2:49 (19)
38:15 (14)
4:56 (15)
41:05 (14)
2:50 (17)
41:46 (14)
41 (10)
41:46  Anita Laukkanen
15   Anne Forsström
OK Raseborg
4:18 (15)
15:23 (20)
11:05 (22)
19:25 (18)
4:02 (12)
23:52 (15)
4:27 (12)
31:10 (15)
7:18 (17)
33:51 (15)
2:41 (18)
38:48 (15)
4:57 (16)
41:39 (15)
2:51 (19)
42:19 (15)
40 (8)
42:19  Anne Forsström
16   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
8:12 (20)
16:35 (21)
8:23 (19)
21:22 (20)
4:47 (16)
24:57 (17)
3:35 (4)
32:11 (16)
7:14 (16)
34:19 (16)
2:08 (8)
39:48 (17)
5:29 (19)
42:10 (16)
2:22 (9)
42:47 (16)
37 (6)
42:47  Tuula Pöntinen
17   Annikki Rinne
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
8:33 (22)
15:19 (19)
6:46 (12)
20:48 (19)
5:29 (18)
24:32 (16)
3:44 (8)
32:24 (17)
7:52 (20)
34:37 (17)
2:13 (11)
39:38 (16)
5:01 (17)
42:16 (17)
2:38 (15)
42:57 (17)
41 (10)
42:57  Annikki Rinne
18   Pia Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:57 (19)
14:57 (18)
9:00 (20)
19:23 (17)
4:26 (14)
25:46 (18)
6:23 (16)
33:05 (18)
7:19 (18)
35:59 (18)
2:54 (20)
41:33 (18)
5:34 (20)
44:24 (18)
2:51 (19)
45:11 (18)
47 (19)
45:12  Pia Vähänen
19   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:16 (14)
13:34 (17)
9:18 (21)
18:36 (16)
5:02 (17)
27:49 (19)
9:13 (21)
35:38 (19)
7:49 (19)
38:15 (19)
2:37 (17)
42:38 (19)
4:23 (10)
45:48 (19)
3:10 (22)
46:34 (19)
46 (18)
46:34  Eija Nurminen
20   Kaija Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:01 (10)
12:14 (14)
8:13 (18)
16:37 (13)
4:23 (13)
33:48 (21)
17:11 (22)
40:46 (21)
6:58 (15)
43:02 (20)
2:16 (14)
47:31 (20)
4:29 (12)
50:21 (20)
2:50 (17)
51:05 (20)
44 (17)
51:05  Kaija Turku
21   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
8:12 (20)
25:21 (23)
17:09 (23)
28:46 (23)
3:25 (4)
35:43 (22)
6:57 (18)
41:15 (22)
5:32 (3)
43:23 (21)
2:08 (8)
47:54 (21)
4:31 (14)
50:29 (21)
2:35 (14)
51:17 (21)
48 (20)
51:16  Päivi Puolakka
22   Sirpa Reponen
Raisu Lumous
12:07 (23)
20:01 (22)
7:54 (16)
25:32 (22)
5:31 (19)
31:15 (20)
5:43 (14)
40:28 (20)
9:13 (22)
43:35 (22)
3:07 (21)
48:41 (22)
5:06 (18)
52:11 (22)
3:30 (23)
53:06 (22)
55 (21)
53:07  Sirpa Reponen
23   Eeva Matilainen
Rastivarsat
4:50 (16)
12:27 (15)
7:37 (15)
23:58 (21)
11:31 (23)
41:44 (23)
17:46 (23)
50:59 (23)
9:15 (23)
53:35 (23)
2:36 (16)
59:21 (23)
5:46 (21)
1:02:18 (23)
2:57 (21)
1:03:16 (23)
58 (23)
1:03:16  Eeva Matilainen
   Riitta Väänänen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:35
11:25
6:50
-
-
31:43
-
39:39
7:56
48:33
8:54
57:32
8:59
1:00:12
2:40
1:00:58
46
hylätty  Riitta Väänänen
   Eila Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
3:22
10:35
7:13
-
-
32:27
-
37:53
5:26
39:43
1:50
43:08
3:25
44:55
1:47
45:37
42
hylätty  Eila Valonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English