Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Niklas Heikkilä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:22 (4)
3:53 (1)
2:31 (1)
7:35 (2)
3:42 (7)
9:52 (1)
2:17 (1)
11:10 (1)
1:18 (3)
11:33 (1)
23 (1)
12:06 (1)
33 (2)
12:06  Niklas Heikkilä
2   Konsta Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:19 (1)
3:54 (2)
2:35 (2)
7:18 (1)
3:24 (3)
10:16 (2)
2:58 (6)
11:32 (2)
1:16 (1)
11:57 (2)
25 (2)
12:28 (2)
31 (1)
12:26  Konsta Kärkkäinen
3   Eemeli Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:26 (8)
5:05 (9)
3:39 (14)
8:23 (4)
3:18 (2)
10:58 (3)
2:35 (3)
12:22 (3)
1:24 (5)
12:51 (3)
29 (8)
13:26 (3)
35 (9)
13:24  Eemeli Toivanen
4   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
1:21 (3)
4:29 (5)
3:08 (5)
8:07 (3)
3:38 (6)
11:04 (4)
2:57 (5)
12:34 (4)
1:30 (9)
13:01 (4)
27 (4)
13:34 (4)
33 (2)
13:32  Lassi Kuva
5   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
1:22 (4)
4:28 (4)
3:06 (4)
9:05 (7)
4:37 (17)
12:26 (8)
3:21 (10)
13:51 (5)
1:25 (7)
14:19 (5)
28 (5)
14:56 (5)
37 (14)
14:56  Eric Lönnström
6   Eerik Nurminen
Kangasala SK
1:19 (1)
4:36 (6)
3:17 (6)
8:57 (6)
4:21 (12)
12:08 (5)
3:11 (9)
13:51 (5)
1:43 (14)
14:24 (6)
33 (17)
14:58 (6)
34 (5)
14:57  Eerik Nurminen
7   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:24 (7)
4:27 (3)
3:03 (3)
8:51 (5)
4:24 (13)
12:25 (7)
3:34 (13)
13:56 (7)
1:31 (10)
14:25 (7)
29 (8)
15:00 (7)
35 (9)
14:59  Santeri Hölttä
8   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:27 (9)
5:13 (11)
3:46 (16)
9:41 (11)
4:28 (14)
12:15 (6)
2:34 (2)
13:57 (8)
1:42 (13)
14:28 (8)
31 (14)
15:02 (8)
34 (5)
15:02  Väinö Kotro
9   Tomi Nykänen
Lammin Säkiä
1:38 (11)
5:15 (12)
3:37 (13)
9:43 (12)
4:28 (14)
12:50 (10)
3:07 (7)
14:18 (9)
1:28 (8)
14:47 (9)
29 (8)
15:25 (9)
38 (17)
15:24  Tomi Nykänen
10   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (4)
4:57 (8)
3:35 (11)
9:32 (9)
4:35 (16)
13:04 (12)
3:32 (12)
14:27 (11)
1:23 (4)
14:55 (11)
28 (5)
15:28 (10)
33 (2)
15:27  Miika Tala
11   Wille Laitamäki
Delta
2:20 (14)
7:01 (18)
4:41 (20)
10:26 (17)
3:25 (4)
13:01 (11)
2:35 (3)
14:25 (10)
1:24 (5)
14:54 (10)
29 (8)
15:33 (11)
39 (18)
15:32  Wille Laitamäki
12   Kristian Salo
OK Orient
2:22 (15)
5:57 (14)
3:35 (11)
9:40 (10)
3:43 (8)
12:47 (9)
3:07 (7)
14:42 (12)
1:55 (16)
15:11 (12)
29 (8)
15:52 (12)
41 (19)
15:51  Kristian Salo
13   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
1:51 (13)
5:51 (13)
4:00 (17)
10:04 (14)
4:13 (11)
13:55 (15)
3:51 (15)
15:12 (13)
1:17 (2)
15:38 (13)
26 (3)
16:14 (13)
36 (11)
16:14  Henrik Asklöf
14   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:43 (12)
5:08 (10)
3:25 (9)
10:11 (15)
5:03 (18)
13:47 (14)
3:36 (14)
15:28 (15)
1:41 (12)
15:59 (14)
31 (14)
16:36 (14)
37 (14)
16:35  Joni Koskinen
15   Justus Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:50 (19)
6:13 (15)
3:23 (7)
9:20 (8)
3:07 (1)
13:40 (13)
4:20 (17)
15:26 (14)
1:46 (15)
16:06 (15)
40 (21)
16:40 (15)
34 (5)
16:39  Justus Rantala
16   Topi Aronen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:29 (10)
4:54 (7)
3:25 (9)
9:57 (13)
5:03 (18)
14:20 (17)
4:23 (18)
16:26 (16)
2:06 (17)
16:54 (16)
28 (5)
17:30 (16)
36 (11)
17:29  Topi Aronen
17   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:38 (17)
6:43 (17)
4:05 (18)
10:49 (18)
4:06 (10)
14:10 (16)
3:21 (10)
16:38 (17)
2:28 (18)
17:07 (17)
29 (8)
17:43 (17)
36 (11)
17:42  Lauri Heinaro
18   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:41 (26)
8:04 (20)
3:23 (7)
11:39 (19)
3:35 (5)
15:42 (18)
4:03 (16)
18:14 (18)
2:32 (20)
18:47 (18)
33 (17)
19:21 (18)
34 (5)
19:20  Ilari Haltia
19   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:35 (16)
6:18 (16)
3:43 (15)
10:17 (16)
3:59 (9)
17:16 (19)
6:59 (24)
18:53 (19)
1:37 (11)
19:25 (19)
32 (16)
20:02 (19)
37 (14)
20:01  Oskari Arvela
20   Rasmus Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:38 (17)
7:06 (19)
4:28 (19)
13:05 (20)
5:59 (20)
17:52 (20)
4:47 (19)
20:24 (20)
2:32 (20)
21:01 (20)
37 (19)
21:46 (20)
45 (22)
21:44  Rasmus Toivanen
21   Matti Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:19 (24)
9:00 (23)
4:41 (20)
16:04 (22)
7:04 (23)
21:41 (21)
5:37 (20)
25:10 (21)
3:29 (25)
25:49 (21)
39 (20)
26:35 (21)
46 (23)
26:35  Matti Mäkinen
22   Niko Vaenerberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:36 (21)
8:33 (22)
4:57 (22)
14:51 (21)
6:18 (21)
22:13 (22)
7:22 (25)
25:17 (22)
3:04 (23)
26:03 (22)
46 (24)
26:45 (22)
42 (20)
26:45  Niko Vaenerberg
23   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
3:53 (23)
9:54 (24)
6:01 (24)
16:35 (23)
6:41 (22)
22:58 (23)
6:23 (23)
26:24 (23)
3:26 (24)
27:08 (23)
44 (22)
27:50 (24)
42 (20)
27:49  Karim Mbembela
24   Miikka Väisänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:49 (22)
12:47 (26)
8:58 (26)
21:24 (25)
8:37 (24)
29:09 (25)
7:45 (26)
33:48 (25)
4:39 (26)
34:50 (24)
1:02 (25)
35:42 (25)
52 (25)
35:42  Miikka Väisänen
25   Atte Rantamäki
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (20)
8:17 (21)
5:06 (23)
17:49 (24)
9:32 (25)
23:34 (24)
5:45 (21)
26:30 (24)
2:56 (22)
-
-
27:49 (23)
-
37:47  Atte Rantamäki
26   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
4:27 (25)
10:36 (25)
6:09 (25)
31:22 (26)
20:46 (26)
37:30 (26)
6:08 (22)
39:59 (26)
2:29 (19)
40:44 (25)
45 (23)
41:33 (26)
49 (24)
41:34  Toivo Hursti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English