Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
34 (4)
2:56 (3)
2:22 (2)
6:14 (1)
3:18 (1)
7:48 (1)
1:34 (4)
9:41 (1)
1:53 (3)
12:04 (1)
2:23 (1)
13:06 (1)
1:02 (8)
13:35 (1)
29 (2)
13:35  Juuso Toivonen
2   Aaro Lampinen
Keravan Urheilijat
32 (2)
2:55 (2)
2:23 (3)
7:15 (5)
4:20 (7)
8:44 (3)
1:29 (2)
11:18 (3)
2:34 (13)
14:01 (2)
2:43 (2)
15:27 (2)
1:26 (16)
16:01 (2)
34 (11)
15:59  Aaro Lampinen
3   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
31 (1)
2:48 (1)
2:17 (1)
7:01 (3)
4:13 (5)
8:35 (2)
1:34 (4)
10:20 (2)
1:45 (1)
15:39 (4)
5:19 (14)
16:39 (3)
1:00 (5)
17:11 (3)
32 (5)
17:10  Emil Lönnström
4   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
34 (4)
3:27 (7)
2:53 (7)
8:40 (8)
5:13 (15)
10:38 (6)
1:58 (6)
12:45 (6)
2:07 (6)
15:36 (3)
2:51 (3)
16:44 (4)
1:08 (10)
17:12 (4)
28 (1)
17:11  Miska Tervala
5   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
34 (4)
3:25 (6)
2:51 (6)
7:04 (4)
3:39 (3)
9:35 (5)
2:31 (9)
12:04 (4)
2:29 (12)
16:54 (5)
4:50 (12)
18:22 (5)
1:28 (17)
18:53 (5)
31 (3)
18:52  Lari Pernu
6   Pyry Pihlavisto
Delta
37 (12)
4:07 (12)
3:30 (12)
9:08 (13)
5:01 (13)
10:40 (7)
1:32 (3)
12:30 (5)
1:50 (2)
17:47 (6)
5:17 (13)
18:45 (6)
58 (4)
19:20 (6)
35 (13)
19:19  Pyry Pihlavisto
7   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
43 (15)
3:53 (11)
3:10 (10)
10:04 (16)
6:11 (18)
12:42 (12)
2:38 (10)
14:43 (10)
2:01 (4)
19:15 (9)
4:32 (8)
20:16 (7)
1:01 (7)
20:57 (8)
41 (17)
20:56  Oskari Jumppanen
7   Daniel Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
35 (10)
4:25 (13)
3:50 (14)
9:07 (12)
4:42 (10)
11:45 (11)
2:38 (10)
14:13 (8)
2:28 (11)
18:58 (7)
4:45 (10)
20:20 (8)
1:22 (15)
20:56 (7)
36 (14)
20:56  Daniel Molnar
9   Ilari Visuri
OK77
34 (4)
3:47 (10)
3:13 (11)
8:44 (9)
4:57 (12)
11:28 (9)
2:44 (12)
13:54 (7)
2:26 (9)
19:44 (10)
5:50 (15)
20:59 (9)
1:15 (14)
21:31 (9)
32 (5)
21:30  Ilari Visuri
10   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
34 (4)
4:44 (16)
4:10 (17)
8:57 (10)
4:13 (5)
11:22 (8)
2:25 (7)
16:29 (11)
5:07 (15)
21:07 (11)
4:38 (9)
21:57 (11)
50 (1)
22:29 (10)
32 (5)
22:28  Aleksi Sorsa
11   Vesa Lahtinen
Delta
51 (17)
4:25 (13)
3:34 (13)
9:05 (11)
4:40 (9)
11:34 (10)
2:29 (8)
14:23 (9)
2:49 (14)
19:12 (8)
4:49 (11)
21:56 (10)
2:44 (18)
22:34 (11)
38 (15)
22:33  Vesa Lahtinen
12   Panu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
32 (2)
3:28 (8)
2:56 (8)
6:49 (2)
3:21 (2)
15:13 (14)
8:24 (15)
17:29 (12)
2:16 (8)
21:30 (12)
4:01 (7)
22:30 (12)
1:00 (5)
23:01 (12)
31 (3)
23:00  Panu Ternola
13   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
37 (12)
3:24 (5)
2:47 (5)
7:45 (7)
4:21 (8)
16:23 (15)
8:38 (16)
18:37 (13)
2:14 (7)
22:22 (13)
3:45 (5)
23:18 (13)
56 (3)
23:51 (13)
33 (8)
23:49  Jesper Lindahl
14   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
34 (4)
3:39 (9)
3:05 (9)
9:44 (14)
6:05 (17)
18:27 (17)
8:43 (17)
20:32 (14)
2:05 (5)
24:12 (14)
3:40 (4)
25:20 (14)
1:08 (10)
25:53 (14)
33 (8)
25:54  Alvar Palmen
15   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
41 (14)
4:49 (17)
4:08 (16)
9:45 (15)
4:56 (11)
17:14 (16)
7:29 (14)
26:48 (16)
9:34 (16)
30:47 (15)
3:59 (6)
31:57 (15)
1:10 (12)
32:31 (15)
34 (11)
32:31  Sakari Puolakanaho
16   Matias Aspivaara
Rajamäen Rykmentti
55 (18)
6:10 (18)
5:15 (18)
11:19 (18)
5:09 (14)
15:01 (13)
3:42 (13)
25:23 (15)
10:22 (17)
32:39 (16)
7:16 (17)
33:53 (16)
1:14 (13)
34:26 (16)
33 (8)
34:25  Matias Aspivaara
17   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
45 (16)
4:37 (15)
3:52 (15)
10:05 (17)
5:28 (16)
25:58 (18)
15:53 (18)
28:24 (17)
2:26 (9)
34:45 (17)
6:21 (16)
35:52 (17)
1:07 (9)
36:31 (17)
39 (16)
36:30  Aleksi Pietikäinen
18   Elmeri Toivanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
36 (11)
3:21 (4)
2:45 (4)
7:20 (6)
3:59 (4)
8:47 (4)
1:27 (1)
30:26 (18)
21:39 (18)
38:47 (18)
8:21 (18)
39:41 (18)
54 (2)
40:28 (18)
47 (18)
40:26  Elmeri Toivanen
   Aapo Linjama
Espoon Suunta
37
3:58
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:57
-
27:26
29
keskeytti  Aapo Linjama
   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
30
2:35
2:05
9:10
6:35
15:32
6:22
-
-
-
-
32:36
-
33:21
45
hylätty  Tommi Huostila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English