Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H20

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:03 (9)
6:03 (4)
5:00 (4)
8:36 (3)
2:33 (10)
11:15 (3)
2:39 (3)
14:01 (2)
2:46 (1)
22:39 (3)
8:38 (7)
24:20 (2)
1:41 (3)
28:35 (1)
4:15 (2)
29:25 (1)
50 (1)
33:46 (1)
4:21 (1)
35:19 (1)
1:33 (3)
38:31 (1)
3:12 (5)
39:36 (1)
1:05 (1)
40:00 (1)
24 (3)
39:59  Victor Mansner
2   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
54 (2)
6:12 (5)
5:18 (6)
8:42 (4)
2:30 (7)
11:49 (5)
3:07 (9)
15:06 (5)
3:17 (7)
23:02 (4)
7:56 (3)
24:47 (4)
1:45 (4)
30:08 (3)
5:21 (6)
31:04 (3)
56 (3)
35:57 (2)
4:53 (5)
37:25 (2)
1:28 (2)
41:02 (2)
3:37 (12)
42:20 (2)
1:18 (10)
42:44 (2)
24 (3)
42:42  Tuomo Lahtinen
3   Daniel Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:17 (14)
6:25 (6)
5:08 (5)
8:47 (5)
2:22 (4)
11:34 (4)
2:47 (4)
14:36 (4)
3:02 (3)
24:06 (6)
9:30 (11)
26:26 (6)
2:20 (15)
31:11 (4)
4:45 (4)
32:16 (5)
1:05 (10)
36:44 (4)
4:28 (2)
38:29 (3)
1:45 (7)
41:45 (3)
3:16 (6)
43:02 (3)
1:17 (8)
43:25 (3)
23 (2)
43:24  Daniel Blomster
4   Heikki Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
1:00 (4)
5:57 (3)
4:57 (3)
9:44 (10)
3:47 (16)
13:15 (11)
3:31 (14)
16:24 (10)
3:09 (6)
24:00 (5)
7:36 (2)
25:40 (5)
1:40 (2)
31:54 (8)
6:14 (11)
32:56 (8)
1:02 (5)
37:34 (5)
4:38 (3)
39:14 (4)
1:40 (4)
42:35 (5)
3:21 (9)
43:40 (4)
1:05 (1)
44:06 (4)
26 (6)
44:05  Heikki Manninen
5   Topi Penttinen
OK Orient
49 (1)
5:15 (1)
4:26 (1)
7:38 (1)
2:23 (5)
11:02 (2)
3:24 (12)
14:04 (3)
3:02 (3)
21:18 (1)
7:14 (1)
22:55 (1)
1:37 (1)
29:38 (2)
6:43 (13)
30:40 (2)
1:02 (5)
38:20 (6)
7:40 (18)
39:46 (6)
1:26 (1)
42:23 (4)
2:37 (1)
43:40 (4)
1:17 (8)
44:06 (4)
26 (6)
44:06  Topi Penttinen
6   Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
59 (3)
5:51 (2)
4:52 (2)
8:06 (2)
2:15 (2)
10:40 (1)
2:34 (2)
13:42 (1)
3:02 (3)
22:16 (2)
8:34 (6)
24:26 (3)
2:10 (12)
31:12 (5)
6:46 (14)
32:02 (4)
50 (1)
36:43 (3)
4:41 (4)
39:18 (5)
2:35 (19)
42:58 (6)
3:40 (13)
44:13 (6)
1:15 (6)
44:39 (6)
26 (6)
44:40  Ville Kosola
7   Atte Seppänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:00 (4)
8:28 (14)
7:28 (17)
10:33 (11)
2:05 (1)
13:05 (10)
2:32 (1)
16:00 (8)
2:55 (2)
25:09 (9)
9:09 (9)
27:13 (10)
2:04 (10)
31:23 (6)
4:10 (1)
32:35 (7)
1:12 (14)
38:32 (7)
5:57 (10)
41:01 (8)
2:29 (17)
43:43 (7)
2:42 (2)
44:56 (7)
1:13 (5)
45:18 (7)
22 (1)
45:17  Atte Seppänen
8   Santtu Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:30 (16)
7:12 (11)
5:42 (7)
9:43 (9)
2:31 (8)
12:40 (8)
2:57 (5)
16:08 (9)
3:28 (11)
24:21 (8)
8:13 (4)
26:40 (8)
2:19 (14)
31:23 (6)
4:43 (3)
32:28 (6)
1:05 (10)
38:50 (8)
6:22 (13)
40:40 (7)
1:50 (8)
43:48 (8)
3:08 (4)
44:59 (8)
1:11 (4)
45:25 (8)
26 (6)
45:23  Santtu Sainio
9   Mikko Haikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:00 (4)
6:57 (7)
5:57 (11)
9:12 (6)
2:15 (2)
12:26 (6)
3:14 (10)
15:43 (6)
3:17 (7)
24:13 (7)
8:30 (5)
26:36 (7)
2:23 (17)
33:15 (10)
6:39 (12)
34:20 (10)
1:05 (10)
39:40 (9)
5:20 (7)
41:20 (9)
1:40 (4)
44:21 (9)
3:01 (3)
45:31 (9)
1:10 (3)
46:02 (9)
31 (17)
46:01  Mikko Haikonen
10   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02 (8)
6:58 (8)
5:56 (10)
9:30 (7)
2:32 (9)
12:28 (7)
2:58 (6)
15:59 (7)
3:31 (12)
25:13 (10)
9:14 (10)
27:09 (9)
1:56 (8)
32:51 (9)
5:42 (8)
33:54 (9)
1:03 (7)
40:38 (10)
6:44 (14)
42:40 (10)
2:02 (10)
45:59 (10)
3:19 (8)
47:17 (10)
1:18 (10)
47:42 (10)
25 (5)
47:41  Mikko Laakso
11   Juuso Lehtinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:08 (10)
9:03 (16)
7:55 (18)
12:12 (14)
3:09 (12)
16:55 (14)
4:43 (19)
20:17 (14)
3:22 (10)
29:57 (13)
9:40 (13)
31:49 (13)
1:52 (7)
37:04 (12)
5:15 (5)
38:00 (11)
56 (3)
42:53 (11)
4:53 (5)
45:07 (11)
2:14 (14)
48:35 (11)
3:28 (10)
50:18 (11)
1:43 (18)
50:45 (11)
27 (11)
50:44  Juuso Lehtinen
12   Antti Malm
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:09 (11)
11:37 (20)
10:28 (20)
14:36 (16)
2:59 (11)
18:20 (15)
3:44 (16)
21:57 (15)
3:37 (15)
31:58 (15)
10:01 (14)
34:30 (15)
2:32 (19)
39:52 (15)
5:22 (7)
40:56 (15)
1:04 (8)
47:04 (13)
6:08 (11)
49:35 (14)
2:31 (18)
53:19 (12)
3:44 (14)
54:40 (12)
1:21 (12)
55:13 (12)
33 (18)
55:13  Antti Malm
13   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
1:16 (13)
7:06 (9)
5:50 (9)
13:22 (15)
6:16 (18)
16:21 (13)
2:59 (7)
19:41 (13)
3:20 (9)
28:48 (12)
9:07 (8)
30:37 (12)
1:49 (5)
39:13 (14)
8:36 (18)
40:24 (14)
1:11 (13)
46:10 (12)
5:46 (9)
48:19 (12)
2:09 (12)
53:53 (13)
5:34 (19)
55:09 (13)
1:16 (7)
55:36 (13)
27 (11)
55:36  Ville Kokkila
14   Peter Söderström
OK Raseborg
1:32 (17)
7:14 (12)
5:42 (7)
9:42 (8)
2:28 (6)
12:56 (9)
3:14 (10)
16:28 (11)
3:32 (13)
25:59 (11)
9:31 (12)
27:50 (11)
1:51 (6)
36:54 (11)
9:04 (19)
38:27 (12)
1:33 (17)
49:17 (16)
10:50 (20)
51:36 (15)
2:19 (15)
54:52 (14)
3:16 (6)
56:22 (14)
1:30 (15)
56:48 (14)
26 (6)
56:47  Peter Söderström
15   Eero Ahlqvist
Delta
2:46 (19)
9:43 (18)
6:57 (15)
15:51 (18)
6:08 (17)
19:24 (17)
3:33 (15)
23:05 (16)
3:41 (16)
33:10 (16)
10:05 (15)
35:41 (16)
2:31 (18)
42:51 (16)
7:10 (15)
43:55 (16)
1:04 (8)
49:15 (15)
5:20 (7)
52:00 (16)
2:45 (20)
55:34 (15)
3:34 (11)
56:58 (15)
1:24 (13)
57:28 (15)
30 (14)
57:28  Eero Ahlqvist
16   Samuel Heinonen
Rasti E4
1:01 (7)
7:06 (9)
6:05 (12)
16:28 (19)
9:22 (19)
19:52 (18)
3:24 (12)
25:39 (18)
5:47 (20)
35:49 (17)
10:10 (16)
37:56 (17)
2:07 (11)
45:48 (17)
7:52 (17)
47:50 (17)
2:02 (18)
55:14 (17)
7:24 (17)
56:56 (17)
1:42 (6)
1:00:47 (16)
3:51 (16)
1:02:14 (16)
1:27 (14)
1:02:44 (16)
30 (14)
1:02:44  Samuel Heinonen
17   Niklas Wickholm
OK Raseborg
1:43 (18)
7:57 (13)
6:14 (13)
11:09 (12)
3:12 (13)
14:59 (12)
3:50 (17)
19:04 (12)
4:05 (18)
30:31 (14)
11:27 (19)
32:47 (14)
2:16 (13)
38:54 (13)
6:07 (9)
40:16 (13)
1:22 (16)
47:06 (14)
6:50 (16)
49:01 (13)
1:55 (9)
1:02:30 (17)
13:29 (20)
1:04:52 (17)
2:22 (20)
1:05:33 (17)
41 (19)
1:05:33  Niklas Wickholm
18   Jouko Tuomi
Askolan Urheilijat
1:09 (11)
11:28 (19)
10:19 (19)
14:58 (17)
3:30 (15)
19:23 (16)
4:25 (18)
24:38 (17)
5:15 (19)
38:08 (18)
13:30 (20)
40:30 (18)
2:22 (16)
48:15 (18)
7:45 (16)
49:35 (18)
1:20 (15)
58:28 (18)
8:53 (19)
1:00:49 (18)
2:21 (16)
1:04:38 (18)
3:49 (15)
1:06:12 (18)
1:34 (17)
1:06:42 (18)
30 (14)
1:06:41  Jouko Tuomi
19   Kasper Snickars
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:49 (20)
9:03 (16)
6:14 (13)
23:18 (20)
14:15 (20)
26:21 (20)
3:03 (8)
29:55 (20)
3:34 (14)
41:01 (20)
11:06 (17)
43:46 (20)
2:45 (20)
49:57 (19)
6:11 (10)
56:15 (19)
6:18 (20)
1:02:59 (19)
6:44 (14)
1:05:11 (19)
2:12 (13)
1:09:57 (19)
4:46 (18)
1:11:28 (19)
1:31 (16)
1:12:10 (19)
42 (20)
1:12:08  Kasper Snickars
20   Olli-Pekka Elonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:17 (14)
8:41 (15)
7:24 (16)
11:53 (13)
3:12 (13)
24:48 (19)
12:55 (20)
28:34 (19)
3:46 (17)
39:56 (19)
11:22 (18)
41:57 (19)
2:01 (9)
56:12 (20)
14:15 (20)
58:44 (20)
2:32 (19)
1:04:53 (20)
6:09 (12)
1:06:55 (20)
2:02 (10)
1:11:06 (20)
4:11 (17)
1:13:01 (20)
1:55 (19)
1:13:28 (20)
27 (11)
1:13:27  Olli-Pekka Elonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English