Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H21A1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Niklas Saramäki
Lynx
47 (1)
1:46 (1)
59 (1)
3:57 (1)
2:11 (2)
7:31 (2)
3:34 (5)
10:08 (3)
2:37 (9)
12:45 (3)
2:37 (3)
19:14 (1)
6:29 (2)
20:30 (1)
1:16 (1)
25:07 (1)
4:37 (2)
28:31 (1)
3:24 (4)
31:55 (1)
3:24 (5)
34:39 (1)
2:44 (2)
35:19 (1)
40 (3)
35:45 (1)
26 (15)
35:44  Niklas Saramäki
2   Matti Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
48 (3)
1:54 (3)
1:06 (4)
4:09 (4)
2:15 (3)
7:20 (1)
3:11 (1)
9:47 (1)
2:27 (3)
12:38 (2)
2:51 (9)
19:42 (3)
7:04 (7)
21:12 (2)
1:30 (4)
25:49 (2)
4:37 (2)
29:11 (2)
3:22 (3)
32:39 (2)
3:28 (7)
35:24 (2)
2:45 (3)
36:03 (2)
39 (2)
36:26 (2)
23 (1)
36:26  Matti Töyrylä
3   Matti Karvonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:16 (39)
2:16 (18)
1:00 (2)
4:33 (11)
2:17 (6)
8:14 (9)
3:41 (11)
10:49 (5)
2:35 (6)
13:28 (5)
2:39 (4)
20:16 (4)
6:48 (3)
21:41 (4)
1:25 (3)
26:49 (4)
5:08 (10)
30:20 (3)
3:31 (6)
33:42 (3)
3:22 (2)
36:47 (3)
3:05 (10)
37:34 (3)
47 (15)
38:02 (3)
28 (26)
38:01  Matti Karvonen
4   Jussi Aumo
MS Parma
53 (15)
2:04 (8)
1:11 (10)
4:22 (5)
2:18 (7)
7:52 (4)
3:30 (4)
10:21 (4)
2:29 (5)
13:22 (4)
3:01 (19)
20:24 (5)
7:02 (6)
22:05 (5)
1:41 (20)
27:24 (5)
5:19 (13)
31:18 (7)
3:54 (14)
34:36 (6)
3:18 (1)
37:27 (4)
2:51 (4)
38:15 (4)
48 (18)
38:39 (4)
24 (4)
38:38  Jussi Aumo
5   Maxim Sychev
Hiisirasti
48 (3)
1:58 (4)
1:10 (7)
4:08 (2)
2:10 (1)
7:46 (3)
3:38 (7)
10:00 (2)
2:14 (1)
12:34 (1)
2:34 (2)
19:33 (2)
6:59 (5)
21:12 (2)
1:39 (13)
28:27 (9)
7:15 (34)
31:35 (8)
3:08 (1)
34:59 (8)
3:24 (5)
37:41 (5)
2:42 (1)
38:24 (5)
43 (7)
38:47 (5)
23 (1)
38:47  Maxim Sychev
6   Daniel Stenlund
IF Brahe
51 (9)
3:17 (35)
2:26 (37)
5:44 (29)
2:27 (13)
9:26 (21)
3:42 (12)
12:13 (20)
2:47 (12)
14:42 (16)
2:29 (1)
20:59 (7)
6:17 (1)
22:30 (7)
1:31 (6)
27:37 (7)
5:07 (8)
31:07 (5)
3:30 (5)
34:30 (5)
3:23 (4)
37:43 (6)
3:13 (16)
38:31 (6)
48 (18)
38:55 (6)
24 (4)
38:55  Daniel Stenlund
7   Hannu Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
52 (11)
2:08 (13)
1:16 (16)
4:23 (6)
2:15 (3)
8:03 (6)
3:40 (9)
10:50 (6)
2:47 (12)
13:54 (9)
3:04 (22)
21:02 (8)
7:08 (8)
22:41 (8)
1:39 (13)
27:32 (6)
4:51 (4)
31:08 (6)
3:36 (7)
34:56 (7)
3:48 (14)
38:13 (8)
3:17 (19)
38:57 (7)
44 (8)
39:23 (7)
26 (15)
39:21  Hannu Saarijärvi
8   Johannes Turunen
Koo-Vee
50 (7)
2:03 (7)
1:13 (13)
4:28 (7)
2:25 (10)
8:27 (13)
3:59 (19)
10:55 (9)
2:28 (4)
13:40 (6)
2:45 (6)
21:07 (9)
7:27 (10)
22:44 (9)
1:37 (12)
28:12 (8)
5:28 (17)
31:50 (9)
3:38 (9)
35:25 (9)
3:35 (9)
38:19 (9)
2:54 (6)
39:20 (8)
1:01 (35)
39:45 (8)
25 (6)
39:45  Johannes Turunen
9   Ville Sabel
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
55 (17)
2:31 (25)
1:36 (27)
5:00 (20)
2:29 (16)
8:29 (14)
3:29 (3)
11:23 (15)
2:54 (19)
14:21 (13)
2:58 (16)
21:53 (13)
7:32 (13)
23:27 (11)
1:34 (8)
28:34 (10)
5:07 (8)
32:17 (10)
3:43 (10)
36:01 (10)
3:44 (13)
38:52 (10)
2:51 (4)
39:30 (9)
38 (1)
39:56 (9)
26 (15)
39:56  Ville Sabel
10   Asgeir Mjösund
MS Parma
47 (1)
2:38 (27)
1:51 (33)
4:58 (19)
2:20 (8)
8:24 (11)
3:26 (2)
11:00 (10)
2:36 (7)
13:55 (10)
2:55 (12)
20:51 (6)
6:56 (4)
22:10 (6)
1:19 (2)
26:46 (3)
4:36 (1)
30:58 (4)
4:12 (23)
34:20 (4)
3:22 (2)
38:03 (7)
3:43 (23)
39:49 (10)
1:46 (43)
40:20 (10)
31 (37)
40:19  Asgeir Mjösund
11   Juha-Ville Ketolainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
48 (3)
1:53 (2)
1:05 (3)
4:08 (2)
2:15 (3)
7:53 (5)
3:45 (14)
10:54 (8)
3:01 (22)
13:49 (7)
2:55 (12)
21:08 (10)
7:19 (9)
22:50 (10)
1:42 (21)
28:50 (12)
6:00 (26)
32:26 (11)
3:36 (7)
36:19 (11)
3:53 (16)
39:25 (11)
3:06 (11)
40:19 (11)
54 (24)
40:44 (11)
25 (6)
40:43  Juha-Ville Ketolainen
12   Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1:01 (28)
2:09 (14)
1:08 (5)
4:29 (9)
2:20 (8)
8:37 (15)
4:08 (20)
11:29 (16)
2:52 (17)
14:30 (14)
3:01 (19)
21:59 (14)
7:29 (12)
23:32 (12)
1:33 (7)
29:42 (15)
6:10 (28)
33:38 (15)
3:56 (15)
37:14 (13)
3:36 (10)
40:25 (12)
3:11 (15)
41:09 (12)
44 (8)
41:36 (12)
27 (21)
41:36  Juho-Veikko Hytönen
13   Pekka Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
50 (7)
2:00 (5)
1:10 (7)
4:28 (7)
2:28 (14)
8:08 (7)
3:40 (9)
10:51 (7)
2:43 (11)
13:51 (8)
3:00 (17)
21:50 (12)
7:59 (23)
23:50 (16)
2:00 (30)
29:07 (14)
5:17 (11)
33:33 (14)
4:26 (27)
37:23 (14)
3:50 (15)
40:55 (13)
3:32 (20)
41:40 (13)
45 (11)
42:05 (13)
25 (6)
42:04  Pekka Huusari
14   Mikko Lassila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
51 (9)
2:00 (5)
1:09 (6)
4:36 (12)
2:36 (21)
8:58 (18)
4:22 (25)
11:45 (17)
2:47 (12)
14:55 (18)
3:10 (25)
23:11 (21)
8:16 (28)
24:46 (20)
1:35 (10)
29:51 (17)
5:05 (5)
33:51 (16)
4:00 (17)
37:51 (15)
4:00 (21)
40:59 (14)
3:08 (12)
41:43 (14)
44 (8)
42:12 (14)
29 (29)
42:10  Mikko Lassila
15   Miika Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
52 (11)
2:11 (16)
1:19 (20)
4:42 (15)
2:31 (18)
8:21 (10)
3:39 (8)
11:20 (14)
2:59 (20)
14:34 (15)
3:14 (30)
22:01 (15)
7:27 (10)
23:44 (14)
1:43 (22)
29:49 (16)
6:05 (27)
33:02 (13)
3:13 (2)
38:19 (17)
5:17 (37)
41:15 (15)
2:56 (7)
41:57 (15)
42 (5)
42:22 (15)
25 (6)
42:22  Miika Korppi
16   Jani Söyring
Sippurasti
1:08 (35)
2:25 (21)
1:17 (17)
5:11 (24)
2:46 (27)
9:26 (21)
4:15 (23)
12:03 (18)
2:37 (9)
14:46 (17)
2:43 (5)
22:22 (17)
7:36 (16)
24:23 (17)
2:01 (31)
30:00 (18)
5:37 (18)
34:24 (18)
4:24 (26)
38:22 (18)
3:58 (19)
41:30 (16)
3:08 (12)
42:18 (16)
48 (18)
42:48 (16)
30 (32)
42:47  Jani Söyring
17   Lauri Kleemola
Lynx
53 (15)
2:10 (15)
1:17 (17)
4:38 (14)
2:28 (14)
9:06 (19)
4:28 (28)
12:05 (19)
2:59 (20)
15:14 (20)
3:09 (23)
23:08 (20)
7:54 (20)
24:42 (18)
1:34 (8)
30:08 (19)
5:26 (15)
34:10 (17)
4:02 (18)
38:18 (16)
4:08 (26)
41:34 (17)
3:16 (18)
42:24 (17)
50 (21)
42:51 (17)
27 (21)
42:48  Lauri Kleemola
18   Juha Matilainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
52 (11)
2:04 (8)
1:12 (12)
4:37 (13)
2:33 (20)
8:13 (8)
3:36 (6)
11:03 (11)
2:50 (16)
13:56 (11)
2:53 (11)
21:34 (11)
7:38 (17)
23:45 (15)
2:11 (34)
29:02 (13)
5:17 (11)
34:49 (19)
5:47 (37)
38:48 (20)
3:59 (20)
41:48 (18)
3:00 (9)
42:35 (18)
47 (15)
43:05 (18)
30 (32)
43:04  Juha Matilainen
19   Ville Keskisaari
Lapuan Virkiä
49 (6)
2:04 (8)
1:15 (14)
4:29 (9)
2:25 (10)
8:25 (12)
3:56 (18)
11:18 (13)
2:53 (18)
14:05 (12)
2:47 (7)
22:02 (16)
7:57 (22)
23:41 (13)
1:39 (13)
28:47 (11)
5:06 (7)
32:54 (12)
4:07 (21)
36:24 (12)
3:30 (8)
42:20 (19)
5:56 (39)
43:18 (19)
58 (33)
43:43 (19)
25 (6)
43:43  Ville Keskisaari
20   Janne Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
55 (17)
2:15 (17)
1:20 (21)
5:00 (20)
2:45 (26)
8:54 (17)
3:54 (16)
12:19 (21)
3:25 (32)
15:14 (20)
2:55 (12)
22:48 (18)
7:34 (15)
24:44 (19)
1:56 (27)
30:26 (20)
5:42 (19)
36:01 (22)
5:35 (35)
39:57 (21)
3:56 (17)
42:55 (20)
2:58 (8)
43:37 (20)
42 (5)
44:05 (20)
28 (26)
44:04  Janne Joensivu
21   Miikka Huovila
Delta
55 (17)
3:33 (37)
2:38 (38)
6:14 (32)
2:41 (24)
11:09 (32)
4:55 (31)
13:45 (27)
2:36 (7)
16:36 (26)
2:51 (9)
24:15 (23)
7:39 (18)
25:54 (23)
1:39 (13)
31:21 (23)
5:27 (16)
35:07 (20)
3:46 (12)
38:44 (19)
3:37 (12)
43:10 (21)
4:26 (32)
43:50 (21)
40 (3)
44:15 (21)
25 (6)
44:14  Miikka Huovila
22   Ville Kauppi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
56 (21)
2:07 (11)
1:11 (10)
4:55 (17)
2:48 (29)
9:52 (25)
4:57 (32)
12:57 (24)
3:05 (23)
16:32 (25)
3:35 (38)
24:38 (24)
8:06 (24)
26:24 (24)
1:46 (23)
33:06 (27)
6:42 (30)
37:37 (24)
4:31 (29)
41:42 (23)
4:05 (25)
44:56 (22)
3:14 (17)
45:50 (22)
54 (24)
46:16 (22)
26 (15)
46:16  Ville Kauppi
23   Janne Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:06 (32)
3:51 (38)
2:45 (39)
6:37 (36)
2:46 (27)
10:50 (31)
4:13 (22)
14:06 (30)
3:16 (29)
17:06 (29)
3:00 (17)
24:47 (25)
7:41 (19)
26:26 (25)
1:39 (13)
32:16 (24)
5:50 (22)
36:24 (23)
4:08 (22)
41:30 (22)
5:06 (35)
45:06 (23)
3:36 (21)
45:52 (23)
46 (13)
46:20 (23)
28 (26)
46:20  Janne Åberg
24   Rainer Kujala
Lynx
57 (22)
2:07 (11)
1:10 (7)
5:08 (23)
3:01 (32)
9:38 (23)
4:30 (29)
12:53 (23)
3:15 (27)
16:16 (24)
3:23 (33)
24:50 (26)
8:34 (29)
26:42 (26)
1:52 (25)
32:24 (25)
5:42 (19)
38:03 (29)
5:39 (36)
41:59 (27)
3:56 (17)
45:07 (24)
3:08 (12)
46:01 (24)
54 (24)
46:33 (24)
32 (39)
46:31  Rainer Kujala
25   Vesa Ylis-Junttila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:01 (28)
2:50 (31)
1:49 (31)
5:44 (29)
2:54 (31)
10:31 (29)
4:47 (30)
13:52 (28)
3:21 (30)
17:14 (30)
3:22 (32)
25:22 (28)
8:08 (26)
27:16 (28)
1:54 (26)
33:28 (28)
6:12 (29)
37:45 (26)
4:17 (24)
42:00 (28)
4:15 (28)
45:47 (25)
3:47 (25)
46:44 (25)
57 (32)
47:14 (25)
30 (32)
47:15  Vesa Ylis-Junttila
26   Mikko Pirilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
57 (22)
2:44 (28)
1:47 (30)
5:37 (26)
2:53 (30)
9:45 (24)
4:08 (20)
13:00 (25)
3:15 (27)
15:57 (23)
2:57 (15)
25:29 (29)
9:32 (33)
27:31 (29)
2:02 (32)
32:54 (26)
5:23 (14)
38:02 (28)
5:08 (31)
42:29 (29)
4:27 (31)
46:45 (27)
4:16 (31)
47:36 (27)
51 (22)
48:05 (26)
29 (29)
48:05  Mikko Pirilä
27   Petteri Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
52 (11)
2:57 (32)
2:05 (34)
5:29 (25)
2:32 (19)
9:20 (20)
3:51 (15)
12:43 (22)
3:23 (31)
15:54 (22)
3:11 (26)
23:27 (22)
7:33 (14)
25:06 (21)
1:39 (13)
30:58 (21)
5:52 (24)
37:50 (27)
6:52 (42)
41:51 (26)
4:01 (22)
46:27 (26)
4:36 (33)
47:22 (26)
55 (27)
48:06 (27)
44 (43)
48:06  Petteri Väänänen
28   Tommi Pajala
Lynx
1:01 (28)
2:32 (26)
1:31 (25)
5:02 (22)
2:30 (17)
10:12 (26)
5:10 (36)
13:55 (29)
3:43 (36)
17:04 (28)
3:09 (23)
25:00 (27)
7:56 (21)
27:08 (27)
2:08 (33)
33:56 (29)
6:48 (33)
37:41 (25)
3:45 (11)
41:49 (25)
4:08 (26)
47:17 (28)
5:28 (36)
48:10 (28)
53 (23)
48:37 (28)
27 (21)
48:36  Tommi Pajala
29   Petteri Vigren
Rasti-Nokia
58 (24)
2:16 (18)
1:18 (19)
4:55 (17)
2:39 (23)
13:31 (40)
8:36 (43)
16:40 (37)
3:09 (25)
19:58 (37)
3:18 (31)
28:05 (34)
8:07 (25)
30:01 (33)
1:56 (27)
35:56 (31)
5:55 (25)
40:19 (31)
4:23 (25)
44:20 (30)
4:01 (22)
47:59 (29)
3:39 (22)
48:46 (29)
47 (15)
49:13 (29)
27 (21)
49:13  Petteri Vigren
30   Eero Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
1:09 (36)
2:24 (20)
1:15 (14)
4:50 (16)
2:26 (12)
8:44 (16)
3:54 (16)
11:10 (12)
2:26 (2)
14:55 (18)
3:45 (40)
23:05 (19)
8:10 (27)
25:32 (22)
2:27 (38)
31:20 (22)
5:48 (21)
35:22 (21)
4:02 (18)
41:46 (24)
6:24 (40)
47:59 (29)
6:13 (40)
48:59 (30)
1:00 (34)
49:24 (30)
25 (6)
49:23  Eero Inkeri
31   Janne Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:31 (42)
3:20 (36)
1:49 (31)
6:54 (38)
3:34 (41)
11:14 (34)
4:20 (24)
14:21 (32)
3:07 (24)
17:23 (32)
3:02 (21)
27:10 (31)
9:47 (34)
28:50 (30)
1:40 (19)
34:40 (30)
5:50 (22)
38:37 (30)
3:57 (16)
44:43 (33)
6:06 (39)
49:32 (31)
4:49 (34)
50:28 (31)
56 (30)
50:55 (31)
27 (21)
50:54  Janne Kivelä
32   Jarno Matilainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
55 (17)
3:12 (34)
2:17 (36)
5:50 (31)
2:38 (22)
10:17 (27)
4:27 (27)
14:07 (31)
3:50 (37)
17:20 (31)
3:13 (28)
27:37 (32)
10:17 (35)
29:07 (32)
1:30 (4)
36:36 (33)
7:29 (36)
40:38 (32)
4:02 (18)
44:42 (32)
4:04 (24)
51:11 (33)
6:29 (41)
51:56 (32)
45 (11)
52:26 (32)
30 (32)
52:25  Jarno Matilainen
33   Jouni Tukiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:52 (43)
4:02 (40)
2:10 (35)
6:45 (37)
2:43 (25)
10:28 (28)
3:43 (13)
13:37 (26)
3:09 (25)
16:48 (27)
3:11 (26)
27:08 (30)
10:20 (37)
29:06 (31)
1:58 (29)
36:31 (32)
7:25 (35)
42:41 (34)
6:10 (39)
46:59 (34)
4:18 (29)
50:52 (32)
3:53 (26)
51:58 (33)
1:06 (39)
52:29 (33)
31 (37)
52:28  Jouni Tukiainen
34   Christopher Mikander
OK Orient
1:02 (31)
2:44 (28)
1:42 (28)
6:16 (34)
3:32 (39)
11:30 (36)
5:14 (37)
14:57 (34)
3:27 (34)
18:22 (34)
3:25 (34)
27:52 (33)
9:30 (32)
30:38 (34)
2:46 (41)
37:20 (35)
6:42 (30)
42:54 (35)
5:34 (34)
47:19 (35)
4:25 (30)
51:20 (34)
4:01 (29)
52:23 (34)
1:03 (37)
52:46 (34)
23 (1)
52:47  Christopher Mikander
35   Pasi Kyheröinen
Espoon Suunta
1:26 (41)
3:10 (33)
1:44 (29)
6:14 (32)
3:04 (34)
11:50 (37)
5:36 (39)
15:15 (35)
3:25 (32)
19:33 (36)
4:18 (41)
28:57 (36)
9:24 (31)
31:08 (36)
2:11 (34)
39:06 (36)
7:58 (38)
43:33 (36)
4:27 (28)
48:02 (36)
4:29 (32)
51:46 (35)
3:44 (24)
52:47 (35)
1:01 (35)
53:19 (35)
32 (39)
53:18  Pasi Kyheröinen
36   Henri Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
58 (24)
2:25 (21)
1:27 (23)
11:47 (43)
9:22 (43)
16:09 (43)
4:22 (25)
18:57 (42)
2:48 (15)
21:47 (41)
2:50 (8)
30:36 (37)
8:49 (30)
32:11 (37)
1:35 (10)
37:16 (34)
5:05 (5)
41:03 (33)
3:47 (13)
44:39 (31)
3:36 (10)
52:13 (36)
7:34 (43)
52:59 (36)
46 (13)
53:31 (36)
32 (39)
53:32  Henri Taanila
37   Vesa Ahlqvist
Delta
1:07 (33)
2:27 (24)
1:20 (21)
5:39 (27)
3:12 (35)
10:47 (30)
5:08 (35)
14:46 (33)
3:59 (38)
18:15 (33)
3:29 (36)
28:32 (35)
10:17 (35)
30:52 (35)
2:20 (37)
39:10 (37)
8:18 (39)
44:25 (37)
5:15 (32)
48:55 (37)
4:30 (33)
52:55 (37)
4:00 (28)
53:51 (37)
56 (30)
54:21 (37)
30 (32)
54:20  Vesa Ahlqvist
38   Tuomas Hakkarainen
MS Parma
58 (24)
2:25 (21)
1:27 (23)
5:39 (27)
3:14 (36)
11:09 (32)
5:30 (38)
17:09 (38)
6:00 (43)
20:43 (38)
3:34 (37)
31:53 (38)
11:10 (41)
33:44 (38)
1:51 (24)
40:26 (38)
6:42 (30)
45:01 (38)
4:35 (30)
51:30 (38)
6:29 (41)
58:13 (38)
6:43 (42)
59:08 (38)
55 (27)
59:37 (38)
29 (29)
59:36  Tuomas Hakkarainen
39   Oskar Breilin
Asikkalan Raikas
1:13 (38)
2:48 (30)
1:35 (26)
6:20 (35)
3:32 (39)
11:19 (35)
4:59 (33)
15:18 (36)
3:59 (38)
18:31 (35)
3:13 (28)
32:31 (41)
14:00 (43)
37:49 (42)
5:18 (43)
45:34 (41)
7:45 (37)
51:35 (41)
6:01 (38)
56:05 (40)
4:30 (33)
59:58 (39)
3:53 (26)
1:00:53 (39)
55 (27)
1:01:19 (39)
26 (15)
1:01:18  Oskar Breilin
40   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
1:07 (33)
3:56 (39)
2:49 (40)
7:10 (39)
3:14 (36)
13:05 (38)
5:55 (41)
17:17 (39)
4:12 (41)
20:59 (39)
3:42 (39)
32:23 (40)
11:24 (42)
34:52 (41)
2:29 (39)
43:48 (39)
8:56 (40)
50:00 (39)
6:12 (40)
55:31 (39)
5:31 (38)
1:00:45 (40)
5:14 (35)
1:01:52 (40)
1:07 (40)
1:02:17 (40)
25 (6)
1:02:17  Tony Hellstedt
41   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
1:00 (27)
4:37 (42)
3:37 (42)
8:08 (41)
3:31 (38)
13:09 (39)
5:01 (34)
17:20 (40)
4:11 (40)
21:56 (42)
4:36 (42)
32:40 (42)
10:44 (39)
34:51 (40)
2:11 (34)
44:40 (40)
9:49 (42)
53:12 (42)
8:32 (43)
58:18 (41)
5:06 (35)
1:02:19 (41)
4:01 (29)
1:03:26 (41)
1:07 (40)
1:03:51 (41)
25 (6)
1:03:52  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
42   Petteri Nikki
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:17 (40)
5:22 (43)
4:05 (43)
8:25 (42)
3:03 (33)
14:19 (41)
5:54 (40)
17:54 (41)
3:35 (35)
21:22 (40)
3:28 (35)
32:02 (39)
10:40 (38)
34:43 (39)
2:41 (40)
46:04 (42)
11:21 (43)
51:33 (40)
5:29 (33)
59:09 (42)
7:36 (42)
1:04:58 (42)
5:49 (38)
1:06:02 (42)
1:04 (38)
1:06:34 (42)
32 (39)
1:06:34  Petteri Nikki
43   Jari Vesterbacka
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:09 (36)
4:04 (41)
2:55 (41)
7:58 (40)
3:54 (42)
14:46 (42)
6:48 (42)
20:15 (43)
5:29 (42)
25:03 (43)
4:48 (43)
36:05 (43)
11:02 (40)
38:51 (43)
2:46 (41)
48:08 (43)
9:17 (41)
54:29 (43)
6:21 (41)
1:04:04 (43)
9:35 (43)
1:09:51 (43)
5:47 (37)
1:11:04 (43)
1:13 (42)
1:11:30 (43)
26 (15)
1:11:28  Jari Vesterbacka
   Samuli Valonen
Valkeakosken Haka
54
4:18
3:24
7:03
2:45
13:18
6:15
16:59
3:41
20:37
3:38
38:11
17:34
40:38
2:27
58:50
18:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Samuli Valonen
   Jukka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
1:10
2:36
1:26
5:13
2:37
9:58
4:45
13:12
3:14
17:01
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:08
-
keskeytti  Jukka Pajula
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English