Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H21A1

Maali 5,7 km

1249Niklas SaramäkiLynx35:44
2240Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot36:26+42
3242Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti38:01+2:17
4234Jussi AumoMS Parma38:38+2:54
5236Maxim SychevHiisirasti38:47+3:03
6248Daniel StenlundIF Brahe38:55+3:11
7208Hannu SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintö39:21+3:37
8231Johannes TurunenKoo-Vee39:45+4:01
9218Ville SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:56+4:12
10214Asgeir MjösundMS Parma40:19+4:35
11202Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot40:43+4:59
12224Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima41:36+5:52
13207Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3742:04+6:20
14209Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:10+6:26
15227Miika KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:22+6:38
16235Jani SöyringSippurasti42:47+7:03
17210Lauri KleemolaLynx42:48+7:04
18237Juha MatilainenKuopion Suunnistajat43:04+7:20
19213Ville KeskisaariLapuan Virkiä43:43+7:59
20216Janne JoensivuValkeakosken Haka44:04+8:20
21253Miikka HuovilaDelta44:14+8:30
22241Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-3746:16+10:32
23252Janne ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti46:20+10:36
24215Rainer KujalaLynx46:31+10:47
25232Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat47:15+11:31
26201Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:05+12:21
27221Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti48:06+12:22
28233Tommi PajalaLynx48:36+12:52
29225Petteri VigrenRasti-Nokia49:13+13:29
30228Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti49:23+13:39
31247Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri50:54+15:10
32222Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3752:25+16:41
33226Jouni TukiainenHyvinkään Rasti52:28+16:44
34254Christopher MikanderOK Orient52:47+17:03
35229Pasi KyheröinenEspoon Suunta53:18+17:34
36250Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima53:32+17:48
37223Vesa AhlqvistDelta54:20+18:36
38255Tuomas HakkarainenMS Parma59:36+23:52
39230Oskar BreilinAsikkalan Raikas1:01:18+25:34
40206Tony HellstedtRastihaukat1:02:17+26:33
41211Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:03:52+28:08
42245Petteri NikkiKymin Suunnistajat1:06:34+30:50
43204Jari VesterbackaPorvoon Urheilijat1:11:28+35:44
244Jukka PajulaLapuan Virkiäkeskeytti
246Samuli ValonenValkeakosken Hakakeskeytti
217Jarkko AlanissiVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
239Benny ForsströmOK Raseborgei läht.
238Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
205Antti-Ville KorhonenKalevan Rastiei läht.
220Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
251Arto MalmbergItä-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
212Timo MikkolaHiisirastiei läht.
219Kai SamposaloKangasala SKei läht.
243Tero ViljanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
203Miika ArvolaKoo-Veeei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English