Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H21A2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,8 km
 
1.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:41:00   39:17  
2.   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti    12:35:00   39:24  
3.   Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    12:05:00   39:38  
4.   Mikael Salo OK Orient    12:37:00   39:43  
5.   Simo Mertanen Lappeen Riento    11:41:00   39:47  
6.   Mikael Fabritius OK Orient    11:23:00   39:50  
7.   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:13:00   40:12  
8.   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento    12:45:00   40:27  
9.   Totte Packalén Lynx    12:49:00   40:57  
10.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Kalevan Rasti    11:21:00   41:23  
11.   Jarno Saarela OK Orient    12:03:00   41:43  
12.   Juha Hyyryläinen Anttolan Urheilijat    11:45:00   41:46  
13.   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:23:00   42:01  
14.   Timo Mähönen Kalevan Rasti    12:21:00   42:19  
15.   Juha Taini Koo-Vee    12:15:00   43:19  
16.   Juha Huhtanen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:19:00   43:27  
17.   Juuso Kujanpää Lynx    11:53:00   43:29  
18.   Panu Teittinen Kangasala SK    11:17:00   43:54  
19.   Tuomo Laine Delta    11:09:00   43:56  
19.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu    11:13:00   43:56  
21.   Mikko Mäki-Ullakko Vaajakosken Terä    12:09:00   44:15  
22.   Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat    12:19:00   44:22  
23.   Tuomas Tala Delta    11:47:00   45:06  
24.   Kimmo Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:29:00   45:48  
25.   Markus Airila Keravan Urheilijat    11:37:00   46:05  
26.   Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:43:00   47:06  
27.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:07:00   47:07  
28.   Mikko Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    12:47:00   47:09  
29.   Ilkka Karhu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:27:00   47:44  
30.   Ville Luoma Delta    12:29:00   47:48  
31.   Tomi Kääriäinen Pihkaniskat    11:33:00   47:49  
32.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:55:00   48:05  
33.   Mika Jokiranta Sippurasti    12:01:00   48:38  
34.   Jyri Rantala Koo-Vee    11:03:00   49:11  
35.   Marko Kivelä Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:07:00   49:53  
36.   Antti Paasikoski Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:57:00   49:56  
37.   Antti Erämaja Koo-Vee    11:39:00   50:02  
38.   Harri Räty Delta    11:31:00   50:06  
39.   Kalle Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    12:39:00   50:56  
40.   Rami Heikkonen Fiskarin Urheilijat -47    11:51:00   51:24  
41.   Teemu Kemppainen Keravan Urheilijat    12:33:00   51:55  
42.   Heikki Väänänen Pihkaniskat    12:11:00   52:23  
43.   Mikko Tani Sippurasti    11:01:00   53:30  
44.   Julius Hakkarainen MS Parma    11:35:00   53:47  
45.   Ari Kumpumäki Viitasaaren Suunta    11:15:00   54:51  
46.   Raphael Stefanini Kangasala SK    12:25:00   54:54  
47.   Tapio Ristimäki StorminTer    11:59:00   57:09  
48.   Aleksi Koskikallio MS Parma    12:27:00   57:54  
49.   Juha Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:11:00   1:02:50  
50.   Leo Tolvanen Pihkaniskat    11:05:00   1:08:04  
51.   Arttu Pulli Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:31:00   1:13:48  
52.   Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peikot    11:49:00   1:15:48  
53.   Juha Vallittu Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:43:00   1:20:46  
54.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:17:00   1:21:50  
   Harri Poutiainen Turun Metsänkävijät    11:25:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English