Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,4 km
 
1.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti    12:48:00   40:36  
2.   Jyrki Nieminen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:56:00   41:23  
3.   Petteri Niskanen Rasti-Hyry    12:40:00   42:01  
4.   Tomi Kurhinen Sippurasti    12:34:00   42:22  
5.   Kimmo Pernu Espoon Suunta    12:30:00   42:29  
6.   Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu    13:24:00   42:57  
7.   Jouko Jylhä Espoon Suunta    12:18:00   43:17  
8.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:36:00   44:03  
9.   Mika Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:16:00   44:10  
10.   Antti Granqvist IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:26:00   44:36  
11.   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:10:00   44:49  
12.   Jussi T Borgenström Hyvinkään Rasti    13:22:00   46:20  
13.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti    13:14:00   46:32  
14.   Jori Arrakoski OK77    12:00:00   46:51  
15.   Tom Asklöf Lynx    13:40:00   46:55  
16.   Janne Turpiainen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:20:00   46:56  
17.   Samuli Toivanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:08:00   48:22  
18.   Matti Huttunen Pihkaniskat    12:12:00   48:36  
19.   Juha Tilli Lynx    12:32:00   49:23  
20.   Peter Tallberg Akilles OK    12:28:00   49:39  
21.   Aku Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:06:00   49:43  
22.   Mika Siikaluoma Kangasala SK    12:50:00   49:48  
23.   Jyrki Kopra Turengin Sarastus    12:14:00   50:07  
24.   Harri Saramäki Olavin Rasti    13:38:00   50:09  
25.   Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:46:00   51:41  
26.   Vesa Takaoja Olavin Rasti    12:36:00   53:10  
27.   Ossi Örn Hollolan Urheilijat -46    13:10:00   53:38  
28.   Timo Pirtilä Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    13:20:00   54:02  
29.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat    13:18:00   54:41  
30.   Hannu Kohvakka Kangasniemen Kalske    13:34:00   54:56  
31.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK    13:32:00   55:17  
32.   Taisto Jylhä Lohtajan Veikot    13:04:00   56:22  
33.   Pasi Koistinen Nastolan Terä    11:58:00   56:27  
34.   Olli Lampinen SK Vuoksi    12:04:00   56:38  
35.   Ville Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:42:00   56:41  
36.   Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta    13:12:00   56:49  
37.   Asmo Vuorenpää Rastihaukat    12:02:00   58:33  
38.   Kai Tattari Rastihaukat    12:52:00   58:54  
39.   Teppo Valtonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    12:16:00   59:29  
40.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    12:38:00   1:02:25  
41.   Jyrki Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:08:00   1:02:41  
42.   Jari Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:28:00   1:03:08  
43.   Visa Sippu Inkeroisten Terho    12:44:00   1:03:50  
44.   Jyrki Piirainen Raisu Lumous    12:22:00   1:07:07  
45.   Mikko Puolakanaho Hyvinkään Rasti    12:54:00   1:07:45  
46.   Ari Kauhanen OK77    13:06:00   1:08:01  
47.   Aki Tapper Rasti 88    13:26:00   1:09:32  
48.   Timo Rantanen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    13:30:00   1:20:52  
   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat    11:56:00   ei läht.  
   Jarmo Koskela OK77    12:24:00   hylätty  
   Petri Kuusinen Turengin Sarastus    12:58:00   keskeytti  
   Tomas Ray OK77    13:00:00   keskeytti  
   Petteri Kähäri Tampereen Pyrintö    13:02:00   ei läht.  
   Tuomas Ojanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:42:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English