Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:11:00   31:34  
2.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient    12:07:00   33:32  
3.   Jarmo Lindroos Espoon Suunta    13:35:00   33:39  
4.   Jouni Vantaala Lammin Säkiä    12:09:00   33:49  
5.   Reijo Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:17:00   35:12  
6.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:55:00   35:47  
7.   Petri Kotro Sippurasti    13:27:00   36:38  
8.   Pertti Syrjälä Keravan Urheilijat    12:03:00   37:37  
9.   Leif Haajanen OK Raseborg    12:21:00   38:58  
10.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:49:00   39:13  
11.   Vesa-Pekka Jalli Hauhon Sisu    12:43:00   40:00  
12.   Thomas Nyholm OK Orient    13:07:00   40:07  
13.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä    12:41:00   40:55  
14.   Markku Virtanen Lammin Säkiä    13:31:00   40:56  
15.   Harri Vänttinen Espoon Suunta    12:19:00   41:00  
16.   Reijo Kuoppala Nastolan Terä    12:47:00   41:09  
17.   Heikki Frilander IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:53:00   41:23  
18.   Mikko Kuusinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:55:00   42:11  
19.   Kari Hirvensalo Paimion Rasti    12:29:00   42:28  
20.   Urpo Väänänen Kalevan Rasti    11:53:00   42:49  
21.   Juha-Antti Sorsa Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:35:00   42:56  
22.   Pertti Sorri Rastihaukat    12:05:00   43:10  
23.   Esko Sorri Rastihaukat    13:11:00   43:21  
24.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous    12:51:00   43:26  
25.   Pekka Hakulinen Espoon Suunta    11:51:00   44:04  
26.   Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:49:00   44:07  
27.   Eero Koskivirta Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    13:41:00   45:22  
28.   Anssi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:01:00   45:47  
29.   Pekka Pekkala Keravan Urheilijat    13:05:00   45:50  
30.   Pekka Vesala Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät    12:15:00   46:14  
31.   Ove Simosas OK Orient    13:39:00   47:20  
32.   Jouni Tourunen Rastivarsat    12:27:00   47:38  
33.   Hannu Parikka Raisu Lumous    13:29:00   47:56  
34.   Raimo Lind Hyvinkään Rasti    11:59:00   47:58  
34.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:15:00   47:58  
36.   Jukka Hänninen Delta    12:33:00   48:09  
37.   Ari Raskila Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:31:00   48:25  
38.   Ari Paganus Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:23:00   48:29  
38.   Jari Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:25:00   48:29  
40.   Kai Hilo Kalevan Rasti    12:57:00   49:09  
41.   Kalle Ahlqvist Delta    13:47:00   49:33  
42.   Markku Ijas Raisu Lumous    11:57:00   49:47  
43.   Jarkko Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:37:00   50:26  
44.   Kari Hassinen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:37:00   50:57  
45.   Sakari Mikkola Espoon Suunta    13:01:00   51:08  
46.   Jyrki Kiviniitty Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:17:00   51:47  
47.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:59:00   52:00  
48.   Reijo Hyvönen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:45:00   52:34  
49.   Timo Ritakallio MS Parma    13:13:00   53:40  
50.   Kenneth Reinikka Hyvinkään Rasti    13:19:00   55:06  
51.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:53:00   56:07  
52.   Otto vonFrenckell OK Raseborg    13:45:00   56:08  
53.   Ismo Huhtala Yläneen Kiri    12:13:00   58:55  
54.   Juha Palo Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:21:00   59:03  
55.   Ismo Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:39:00   1:06:38  
56.   Markku Arola Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:23:00   1:12:45  
57.   Ilkka Autio Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:43:00   1:27:33  
58.   Harri Valkonen Navi    12:55:00   1:34:07  
   Jorma Hirvensalo Saarijärven Pullistus    13:03:00   ei läht.  
   Juha Koskinen Vaajakosken Terä    13:09:00   ei läht.  
   Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    13:25:00   keskeytti  
   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    13:33:00   ei läht.  
   Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat    13:49:00   keskeytti  
   Pertti Tuomi Askolan Urheilijat    13:51:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English