Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Ari Anjala
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:17 (1)
2:58 (1)
1:41 (1)
5:53 (1)
2:55 (1)
10:45 (1)
4:52 (1)
12:44 (1)
1:59 (1)
16:35 (1)
3:51 (1)
20:10 (1)
3:35 (1)
22:10 (1)
2:00 (29)
27:29 (1)
5:19 (1)
30:00 (1)
2:31 (1)
30:47 (1)
47 (2)
31:15 (1)
28 (2)
31:15  Ari Anjala
2   Kari Valonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:30 (2)
3:38 (7)
2:08 (23)
7:18 (7)
3:40 (6)
13:01 (4)
5:43 (6)
15:15 (3)
2:14 (3)
19:16 (3)
4:01 (5)
23:07 (2)
3:51 (2)
24:57 (2)
1:50 (18)
31:10 (2)
6:13 (2)
33:59 (2)
2:49 (2)
34:48 (2)
49 (3)
35:17 (2)
29 (6)
35:17  Kari Valonen
3   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
1:30 (2)
3:15 (2)
1:45 (3)
7:12 (5)
3:57 (17)
13:28 (7)
6:16 (15)
15:52 (7)
2:24 (10)
19:46 (5)
3:54 (2)
23:45 (3)
3:59 (4)
25:12 (3)
1:27 (3)
32:06 (3)
6:54 (4)
35:00 (3)
2:54 (3)
35:56 (3)
56 (18)
36:29 (3)
33 (26)
36:27  Tapio Markki
4   Markku Hämäläinen
Rastivarsat
1:32 (4)
3:31 (5)
1:59 (12)
6:47 (2)
3:16 (2)
12:21 (2)
5:34 (3)
14:42 (2)
2:21 (8)
18:38 (2)
3:56 (3)
24:14 (5)
5:36 (32)
26:00 (5)
1:46 (15)
32:51 (5)
6:51 (3)
35:56 (4)
3:05 (9)
36:59 (4)
1:03 (29)
37:29 (4)
30 (8)
37:28  Markku Hämäläinen
5   Pekka Kittilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:35 (5)
3:21 (3)
1:46 (4)
7:02 (3)
3:41 (7)
12:59 (3)
5:57 (8)
15:29 (5)
2:30 (14)
20:19 (7)
4:50 (23)
24:57 (8)
4:38 (17)
26:31 (6)
1:34 (5)
33:45 (6)
7:14 (17)
36:41 (5)
2:56 (4)
37:26 (5)
45 (1)
37:57 (5)
31 (13)
37:57  Pekka Kittilä
6   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:45 (16)
3:45 (11)
2:00 (13)
7:34 (11)
3:49 (13)
13:08 (5)
5:34 (3)
15:27 (4)
2:19 (5)
19:36 (4)
4:09 (6)
24:00 (4)
4:24 (13)
25:37 (4)
1:37 (7)
32:33 (4)
6:56 (6)
36:50 (6)
4:17 (42)
37:44 (6)
54 (14)
38:19 (6)
35 (35)
38:17  Pekka Pulkkinen
7   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:43 (14)
3:46 (12)
2:03 (17)
7:30 (9)
3:44 (9)
14:33 (19)
7:03 (32)
17:13 (17)
2:40 (21)
21:37 (16)
4:24 (11)
25:49 (12)
4:12 (7)
27:13 (11)
1:24 (2)
34:09 (7)
6:56 (6)
37:05 (7)
2:56 (4)
37:57 (7)
52 (10)
38:28 (7)
31 (13)
38:28  Hannu Arki
8   Juhani Ylönen
Rasti E4
1:40 (10)
3:43 (10)
2:03 (17)
7:56 (18)
4:13 (25)
13:56 (13)
6:00 (10)
16:23 (12)
2:27 (12)
20:54 (11)
4:31 (14)
25:04 (9)
4:10 (5)
26:50 (7)
1:46 (15)
34:12 (8)
7:22 (19)
37:26 (9)
3:14 (12)
38:15 (9)
49 (3)
38:44 (8)
29 (6)
38:44  Juhani Ylönen
9   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:47 (44)
4:47 (38)
2:00 (13)
8:17 (22)
3:30 (3)
13:55 (12)
5:38 (5)
16:12 (9)
2:17 (4)
20:23 (8)
4:11 (7)
24:40 (7)
4:17 (9)
27:01 (9)
2:21 (42)
34:18 (9)
7:17 (18)
37:17 (8)
2:59 (7)
38:14 (8)
57 (20)
38:52 (9)
38 (47)
38:52  Ilkka Saarimäki
10   Kari Vuorio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:38 (7)
3:28 (4)
1:50 (5)
7:10 (4)
3:42 (8)
13:36 (8)
6:26 (20)
16:13 (10)
2:37 (18)
20:45 (10)
4:32 (15)
25:10 (10)
4:25 (14)
26:56 (8)
1:46 (15)
34:45 (10)
7:49 (23)
38:06 (10)
3:21 (15)
38:59 (10)
53 (11)
39:34 (10)
35 (35)
39:33  Kari Vuorio
11   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
2:06 (32)
3:57 (18)
1:51 (6)
7:49 (16)
3:52 (14)
13:20 (6)
5:31 (2)
15:40 (6)
2:20 (7)
20:05 (6)
4:25 (12)
25:20 (11)
5:15 (25)
27:02 (10)
1:42 (10)
35:20 (11)
8:18 (27)
38:22 (11)
3:02 (8)
39:28 (11)
1:06 (36)
39:58 (11)
30 (8)
39:58  Timo Hyppänen
12   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:40 (10)
3:51 (14)
2:11 (26)
7:52 (17)
4:01 (20)
14:12 (16)
6:20 (17)
16:40 (15)
2:28 (13)
21:25 (15)
4:45 (20)
25:53 (13)
4:28 (15)
27:46 (12)
1:53 (21)
35:29 (12)
7:43 (22)
38:37 (12)
3:08 (10)
39:30 (12)
53 (11)
40:01 (12)
31 (13)
40:01  Heikki Hulkkonen
13   Ilkka Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:53 (23)
4:03 (20)
2:10 (25)
7:34 (11)
3:31 (4)
13:50 (9)
6:16 (15)
16:27 (13)
2:37 (18)
22:05 (18)
5:38 (39)
27:05 (17)
5:00 (21)
28:45 (15)
1:40 (8)
35:52 (13)
7:07 (13)
39:24 (13)
3:32 (22)
40:15 (13)
51 (9)
40:47 (13)
32 (20)
40:45  Ilkka Ojapalo
14   Teuvo Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:41 (13)
3:39 (9)
1:58 (9)
7:48 (15)
4:09 (22)
14:16 (17)
6:28 (22)
16:42 (16)
2:26 (11)
21:24 (14)
4:42 (18)
26:50 (15)
5:26 (28)
28:33 (14)
1:43 (11)
36:08 (14)
7:35 (21)
39:36 (14)
3:28 (19)
40:33 (14)
57 (20)
41:06 (14)
33 (26)
41:06  Teuvo Töyrylä
15   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
1:44 (15)
3:46 (12)
2:02 (16)
7:44 (13)
3:58 (18)
15:39 (24)
7:55 (37)
18:19 (22)
2:40 (21)
22:40 (19)
4:21 (10)
26:51 (16)
4:11 (6)
29:22 (19)
2:31 (44)
36:33 (16)
7:11 (15)
40:08 (16)
3:35 (24)
40:58 (15)
50 (7)
41:30 (15)
32 (20)
41:29  Kari Ranta-Puska
16   Teuvo Laatunen
MP
1:46 (17)
3:53 (16)
2:07 (22)
8:16 (21)
4:23 (29)
14:26 (18)
6:10 (12)
17:14 (18)
2:48 (25)
22:41 (20)
5:27 (37)
27:13 (18)
4:32 (16)
29:19 (18)
2:06 (30)
36:32 (15)
7:13 (16)
39:59 (15)
3:27 (18)
41:05 (16)
1:06 (36)
41:35 (16)
30 (8)
41:33  Teuvo Laatunen
17   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
2:23 (38)
4:34 (33)
2:11 (26)
8:43 (27)
4:09 (22)
14:55 (21)
6:12 (14)
18:02 (20)
3:07 (35)
23:05 (22)
5:03 (28)
28:33 (22)
5:28 (29)
30:29 (24)
1:56 (24)
37:33 (19)
7:04 (10)
40:43 (18)
3:10 (11)
41:32 (18)
49 (3)
41:57 (17)
25 (1)
41:57  John Laukka
18   Heikki Pajuoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:35 (5)
3:33 (6)
1:58 (9)
7:17 (6)
3:44 (9)
14:01 (14)
6:44 (24)
16:13 (10)
2:12 (2)
20:42 (9)
4:29 (13)
24:36 (6)
3:54 (3)
28:47 (16)
4:11 (52)
36:53 (17)
8:06 (25)
40:32 (17)
3:39 (30)
41:30 (17)
58 (22)
42:05 (18)
35 (35)
42:05  Heikki Pajuoja
19   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:38 (7)
3:51 (14)
2:13 (30)
7:44 (13)
3:53 (15)
16:37 (31)
8:53 (48)
19:40 (30)
3:03 (33)
24:26 (27)
4:46 (21)
28:39 (23)
4:13 (8)
30:19 (22)
1:40 (8)
37:22 (18)
7:03 (8)
40:53 (19)
3:31 (21)
41:55 (19)
1:02 (27)
42:26 (19)
31 (13)
42:24  Jarmo Lehto
20   Roy Parnetti
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:40 (10)
3:38 (7)
1:58 (9)
7:24 (8)
3:46 (11)
13:50 (9)
6:26 (20)
16:09 (8)
2:19 (5)
21:12 (12)
5:03 (28)
27:25 (19)
6:13 (40)
28:59 (17)
1:34 (5)
37:58 (21)
8:59 (39)
41:14 (20)
3:16 (14)
42:20 (21)
1:06 (36)
42:50 (20)
30 (8)
42:50  Roy Parnetti
21   Ulf Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:58 (26)
3:55 (17)
1:57 (8)
7:30 (9)
3:35 (5)
13:54 (11)
6:24 (18)
16:38 (14)
2:44 (23)
21:21 (13)
4:43 (19)
27:32 (20)
6:11 (39)
29:31 (20)
1:59 (28)
37:38 (20)
8:07 (26)
41:25 (21)
3:47 (32)
42:18 (20)
53 (11)
42:53 (21)
35 (35)
42:53  Ulf Meriheinä
22   Matti Kotilainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:52 (21)
4:49 (40)
2:57 (52)
10:39 (42)
5:50 (50)
17:30 (34)
6:51 (26)
19:53 (31)
2:23 (9)
25:17 (32)
5:24 (34)
30:11 (29)
4:54 (19)
31:42 (27)
1:31 (4)
38:52 (24)
7:10 (14)
42:18 (22)
3:26 (17)
43:12 (22)
54 (14)
43:43 (22)
31 (13)
43:41  Matti Kotilainen
23   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
2:21 (37)
4:54 (42)
2:33 (44)
9:36 (34)
4:42 (35)
16:23 (29)
6:47 (25)
19:14 (27)
2:51 (26)
23:55 (25)
4:41 (17)
28:42 (24)
4:47 (18)
30:26 (23)
1:44 (14)
38:59 (25)
8:33 (29)
42:22 (23)
3:23 (16)
43:27 (23)
1:05 (32)
44:03 (23)
36 (41)
44:02  Björn-Erik Wickholm
24   Heikki Pelkonen
Nastolan Terä
2:11 (35)
4:17 (25)
2:06 (20)
8:26 (23)
4:09 (22)
14:51 (20)
6:25 (19)
17:27 (19)
2:36 (17)
21:45 (17)
4:18 (8)
26:06 (14)
4:21 (11)
27:59 (13)
1:53 (21)
39:44 (26)
11:45 (51)
42:58 (24)
3:14 (12)
43:53 (24)
55 (17)
44:26 (24)
33 (26)
44:24  Heikki Pelkonen
25   Kai Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
4:21 (49)
6:14 (47)
1:53 (7)
10:53 (46)
4:39 (34)
17:54 (40)
7:01 (30)
22:12 (43)
4:18 (51)
27:31 (42)
5:19 (32)
31:53 (34)
4:22 (12)
33:16 (32)
1:23 (1)
40:10 (28)
6:54 (4)
43:08 (26)
2:58 (6)
43:58 (25)
50 (7)
44:36 (25)
38 (47)
44:35  Kai Antell
26   Oleg Popov
Inus
2:29 (43)
4:33 (30)
2:04 (19)
9:27 (33)
4:54 (37)
15:38 (23)
6:11 (13)
18:08 (21)
2:30 (14)
22:58 (21)
4:50 (23)
28:08 (21)
5:10 (24)
29:51 (21)
1:43 (11)
38:28 (23)
8:37 (31)
43:04 (25)
4:36 (47)
44:12 (26)
1:08 (41)
44:45 (26)
33 (26)
44:46  Oleg Popov
27   Stephan Witick
Rastihaukat
1:46 (17)
4:08 (23)
2:22 (37)
8:26 (23)
4:18 (27)
16:22 (28)
7:56 (38)
19:15 (28)
2:53 (28)
24:34 (28)
5:19 (32)
28:54 (25)
4:20 (10)
31:33 (26)
2:39 (45)
40:16 (29)
8:43 (33)
43:50 (27)
3:34 (23)
45:10 (27)
1:20 (47)
45:40 (27)
30 (8)
45:39  Stephan Witick
28   Hannu Kottonen
Lynx
1:53 (23)
4:18 (26)
2:25 (39)
8:33 (25)
4:15 (26)
15:35 (22)
7:02 (31)
18:46 (24)
3:11 (36)
24:00 (26)
5:14 (31)
29:33 (27)
5:33 (30)
32:48 (31)
3:15 (49)
40:39 (31)
7:51 (24)
44:17 (28)
3:38 (27)
45:16 (28)
59 (23)
45:48 (28)
32 (20)
45:48  Hannu Kottonen
29   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:03 (50)
7:03 (50)
2:00 (13)
10:49 (43)
3:46 (11)
16:33 (30)
5:44 (7)
19:03 (25)
2:30 (14)
23:22 (23)
4:19 (9)
29:02 (26)
5:40 (33)
30:59 (25)
1:57 (25)
38:04 (22)
7:05 (11)
44:20 (30)
6:16 (54)
45:16 (28)
56 (18)
45:50 (29)
34 (31)
45:50  Markku Helle
30   Antti Karvinen
OK Orient
2:00 (29)
4:18 (26)
2:18 (34)
8:50 (28)
4:32 (30)
15:42 (25)
6:52 (27)
18:34 (23)
2:52 (27)
23:32 (24)
4:58 (26)
30:22 (30)
6:50 (44)
32:40 (29)
2:18 (39)
39:46 (27)
7:06 (12)
44:21 (31)
4:35 (46)
45:24 (30)
1:03 (29)
45:56 (30)
32 (20)
45:56  Antti Karvinen
31   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
3:42 (47)
5:54 (46)
2:12 (29)
10:51 (45)
4:57 (39)
17:21 (33)
6:30 (23)
20:06 (32)
2:45 (24)
24:40 (29)
4:34 (16)
29:36 (28)
4:56 (20)
31:48 (28)
2:12 (32)
40:31 (30)
8:43 (33)
44:18 (29)
3:47 (32)
45:29 (31)
1:11 (42)
46:03 (31)
34 (31)
46:03  Juha Eronen
32   Jarmo Ollila
Akilles OK
1:58 (26)
4:19 (28)
2:21 (35)
9:16 (32)
4:57 (39)
16:15 (26)
6:59 (29)
19:11 (26)
2:56 (29)
25:00 (31)
5:49 (43)
30:25 (31)
5:25 (27)
32:41 (30)
2:16 (36)
41:49 (32)
9:08 (41)
45:26 (32)
3:37 (26)
46:31 (32)
1:05 (32)
47:02 (32)
31 (13)
47:01  Jarmo Ollila
33   Jari Järvinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:57 (25)
4:27 (29)
2:30 (41)
9:56 (36)
5:29 (47)
18:29 (43)
8:33 (45)
21:32 (40)
3:03 (33)
27:28 (41)
5:56 (44)
32:28 (36)
5:00 (21)
34:26 (35)
1:58 (26)
42:44 (33)
8:18 (27)
46:33 (33)
3:49 (34)
47:38 (33)
1:05 (32)
48:06 (33)
28 (2)
48:04  Jari Järvinen
34   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:03 (31)
4:14 (24)
2:11 (26)
9:04 (29)
4:50 (36)
18:17 (41)
9:13 (50)
21:16 (36)
2:59 (31)
26:18 (34)
5:02 (27)
32:26 (35)
6:08 (37)
34:09 (34)
1:43 (11)
42:59 (34)
8:50 (36)
46:37 (34)
3:38 (27)
47:38 (33)
1:01 (26)
48:11 (34)
33 (26)
48:11  Martti Leppälä
35   Martin Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:01 (30)
4:07 (22)
2:06 (20)
8:02 (20)
3:55 (16)
14:01 (14)
5:59 (9)
21:30 (39)
7:29 (53)
26:56 (39)
5:26 (36)
33:06 (37)
6:10 (38)
35:04 (36)
1:58 (26)
43:40 (35)
8:36 (30)
47:18 (35)
3:38 (27)
48:12 (35)
54 (14)
48:46 (35)
34 (31)
48:46  Martin Wickholm
36   Kari Heikkilä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:50 (20)
4:45 (37)
2:55 (51)
10:00 (40)
5:15 (44)
17:33 (35)
7:33 (35)
20:35 (34)
3:02 (32)
26:08 (33)
5:33 (38)
33:06 (37)
6:58 (46)
35:22 (37)
2:16 (36)
44:05 (37)
8:43 (33)
47:35 (36)
3:30 (20)
48:34 (36)
59 (23)
49:02 (36)
28 (2)
49:02  Kari Heikkilä
37   Timo Halla-Aho
Iisu
1:47 (19)
4:04 (21)
2:17 (32)
8:38 (26)
4:34 (32)
17:34 (36)
8:56 (49)
21:44 (42)
4:10 (49)
26:32 (36)
4:48 (22)
31:35 (33)
5:03 (23)
33:26 (33)
1:51 (19)
43:56 (36)
10:30 (46)
47:39 (37)
3:43 (31)
48:44 (37)
1:05 (32)
49:19 (37)
35 (35)
49:19  Timo Halla-Aho
38   Hannu Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (41)
5:04 (43)
2:39 (46)
9:59 (38)
4:55 (38)
18:24 (42)
8:25 (43)
21:36 (41)
3:12 (38)
27:52 (43)
6:16 (47)
33:25 (40)
5:33 (30)
35:45 (39)
2:20 (41)
44:45 (38)
9:00 (40)
48:37 (38)
3:52 (35)
50:24 (38)
1:47 (53)
51:02 (38)
38 (47)
51:02  Hannu Lammi
39   Erkki Huhtala
MS Parma
7:09 (53)
9:26 (53)
2:17 (32)
13:31 (50)
4:05 (21)
20:57 (48)
7:26 (34)
24:22 (48)
3:25 (43)
29:17 (45)
4:55 (25)
35:13 (43)
5:56 (35)
37:26 (43)
2:13 (33)
46:37 (41)
9:11 (42)
50:30 (39)
3:53 (36)
51:48 (39)
1:18 (45)
52:22 (39)
34 (31)
52:20  Erkki Huhtala
40   Seppo Kinkki
Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.
1:39 (9)
4:00 (19)
2:21 (35)
8:00 (19)
4:00 (19)
16:15 (26)
8:15 (41)
19:26 (29)
3:11 (36)
24:50 (30)
5:24 (34)
30:30 (32)
5:40 (33)
35:59 (40)
5:29 (53)
47:12 (43)
11:13 (50)
50:48 (42)
3:36 (25)
51:52 (40)
1:04 (31)
52:27 (40)
35 (35)
52:27  Seppo Kinkki
41   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
2:15 (36)
4:47 (38)
2:32 (43)
10:19 (41)
5:32 (48)
21:02 (49)
10:43 (53)
24:00 (46)
2:58 (30)
29:46 (47)
5:46 (41)
36:58 (47)
7:12 (47)
38:53 (45)
1:55 (23)
46:26 (39)
7:33 (20)
50:34 (40)
4:08 (40)
52:02 (42)
1:28 (49)
52:38 (41)
36 (41)
52:38  Jarmo Jumppanen
42   Jouni Huttunen
Rasti-Jyry
2:24 (40)
5:27 (45)
3:03 (53)
10:53 (46)
5:26 (46)
20:55 (47)
10:02 (51)
24:09 (47)
3:14 (40)
30:09 (48)
6:00 (45)
35:27 (44)
5:18 (26)
37:19 (42)
1:52 (20)
46:36 (40)
9:17 (43)
50:38 (41)
4:02 (38)
51:57 (41)
1:19 (46)
52:47 (42)
50 (54)
52:47  Jouni Huttunen
43   Ismo Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:59 (28)
4:33 (30)
2:34 (45)
9:42 (35)
5:09 (43)
17:45 (39)
8:03 (39)
21:02 (35)
3:17 (41)
26:47 (38)
5:45 (40)
33:24 (39)
6:37 (43)
35:41 (38)
2:17 (38)
46:48 (42)
11:07 (49)
51:26 (43)
4:38 (48)
52:40 (43)
1:14 (44)
53:17 (43)
37 (44)
53:15  Ismo Turunen
44   Ari Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
1:52 (21)
4:34 (33)
2:42 (47)
9:08 (30)
4:34 (32)
17:12 (32)
8:04 (40)
20:31 (33)
3:19 (42)
26:35 (37)
6:04 (46)
34:19 (41)
7:44 (49)
36:33 (41)
2:14 (34)
47:12 (43)
10:39 (47)
51:39 (44)
4:27 (44)
52:45 (44)
1:06 (36)
53:22 (44)
37 (44)
53:20  Ari Honkimaa
45   Antero Yli-Ikkelä
Akilles OK
2:23 (38)
4:38 (36)
2:15 (31)
9:10 (31)
4:32 (30)
19:16 (45)
10:06 (52)
22:28 (44)
3:12 (38)
30:16 (49)
7:48 (53)
36:33 (46)
6:17 (41)
38:48 (44)
2:15 (35)
47:25 (45)
8:37 (31)
51:50 (45)
4:25 (43)
52:52 (45)
1:02 (27)
53:24 (45)
32 (20)
53:23  Antero Yli-Ikkelä
46   Hannu Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
10:17 (55)
11:58 (55)
1:41 (1)
16:16 (52)
4:18 (27)
22:18 (51)
6:02 (11)
24:57 (50)
2:39 (20)
28:57 (44)
4:00 (4)
34:57 (42)
6:00 (36)
40:47 (47)
5:50 (54)
47:50 (46)
7:03 (8)
52:59 (46)
5:09 (52)
53:48 (46)
49 (3)
54:16 (46)
28 (2)
54:16  Hannu Kosonen
47   Markku Lahti
Raisu Lumous
2:25 (41)
4:33 (30)
2:08 (23)
10:49 (43)
6:16 (51)
17:41 (38)
6:52 (27)
21:22 (37)
3:41 (45)
26:25 (35)
5:03 (28)
36:26 (45)
10:01 (53)
39:06 (46)
2:40 (46)
47:57 (47)
8:51 (37)
53:34 (47)
5:37 (53)
54:34 (47)
1:00 (25)
55:05 (47)
31 (13)
55:04  Markku Lahti
48   Matti Kauppinen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
3:48 (48)
6:40 (48)
2:52 (50)
12:18 (48)
5:38 (49)
20:33 (46)
8:15 (41)
24:42 (49)
4:09 (48)
32:03 (50)
7:21 (50)
38:30 (48)
6:27 (42)
40:56 (48)
2:26 (43)
51:20 (48)
10:24 (45)
56:00 (48)
4:40 (49)
57:22 (48)
1:22 (48)
58:09 (48)
47 (53)
58:09  Matti Kauppinen
49   Klaus Vänttinen
Delta
2:07 (33)
4:37 (35)
2:30 (41)
9:58 (37)
5:21 (45)
17:39 (37)
7:41 (36)
21:22 (37)
3:43 (46)
27:08 (40)
5:46 (41)
38:30 (48)
11:22 (54)
42:40 (49)
4:10 (51)
52:30 (49)
9:50 (44)
56:32 (49)
4:02 (38)
57:39 (49)
1:07 (40)
58:21 (49)
42 (52)
58:21  Klaus Vänttinen
50   Tarmo Pietilä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:08 (34)
4:51 (41)
2:43 (48)
9:59 (38)
5:08 (42)
18:39 (44)
8:40 (46)
22:45 (45)
4:06 (47)
29:34 (46)
6:49 (49)
41:06 (50)
11:32 (55)
43:54 (50)
2:48 (47)
55:55 (50)
12:01 (53)
1:00:28 (50)
4:33 (45)
1:01:56 (50)
1:28 (49)
1:02:32 (50)
36 (41)
1:02:32  Tarmo Pietilä
51   Jyrki Olkkonen
Nastolan Terä
8:51 (54)
11:38 (54)
2:47 (49)
17:59 (54)
6:21 (52)
25:05 (52)
7:06 (33)
30:12 (53)
5:07 (52)
37:54 (53)
7:42 (52)
45:16 (52)
7:22 (48)
48:09 (52)
2:53 (48)
57:07 (51)
8:58 (38)
1:01:57 (51)
4:50 (50)
1:03:08 (51)
1:11 (42)
1:03:40 (51)
32 (20)
1:03:38  Jyrki Olkkonen
52   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
6:07 (52)
8:31 (51)
2:24 (38)
13:33 (51)
5:02 (41)
22:17 (50)
8:44 (47)
31:08 (54)
8:51 (54)
37:26 (52)
6:18 (48)
46:15 (53)
8:49 (51)
48:34 (53)
2:19 (40)
59:26 (53)
10:52 (48)
1:03:20 (52)
3:54 (37)
1:05:13 (52)
1:53 (54)
1:05:51 (52)
38 (47)
1:05:52  Jukka Toikkanen
53   Jari Vainikka
Raisu Lumous
2:52 (45)
5:19 (44)
2:27 (40)
17:01 (53)
11:42 (55)
25:30 (53)
8:29 (44)
28:58 (51)
3:28 (44)
36:29 (51)
7:31 (51)
44:44 (51)
8:15 (50)
46:50 (51)
2:06 (30)
59:10 (52)
12:20 (54)
1:03:23 (53)
4:13 (41)
1:09:09 (53)
5:46 (55)
1:09:46 (53)
37 (44)
1:09:45  Jari Vainikka
54   Kari Virtanen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:07 (46)
6:40 (48)
3:33 (54)
13:27 (49)
6:47 (53)
25:50 (54)
12:23 (54)
30:03 (52)
4:13 (50)
40:09 (54)
10:06 (54)
46:59 (54)
6:50 (44)
53:29 (54)
6:30 (55)
1:05:17 (54)
11:48 (52)
1:12:44 (54)
7:27 (55)
1:14:13 (54)
1:29 (51)
1:14:53 (54)
40 (51)
1:14:52  Kari Virtanen
55   Teuvo Saukko
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:10 (51)
8:50 (52)
3:40 (55)
20:04 (55)
11:14 (54)
34:21 (55)
14:17 (55)
46:01 (55)
11:40 (55)
1:02:30 (55)
16:29 (55)
1:12:15 (55)
9:45 (52)
1:15:39 (55)
3:24 (50)
1:32:02 (55)
16:23 (55)
1:37:01 (55)
4:59 (51)
1:38:37 (55)
1:36 (52)
1:39:31 (55)
54 (55)
1:39:29  Teuvo Saukko
   Heikki Vestola
Rastivarsat
3:03
5:01
1:58
8:50
3:49
13:57
5:07
16:09
2:12
20:14
4:05
26:02
5:48
27:50
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:48
-
keskeytti  Heikki Vestola
   Jarmo Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:28
10:27
2:59
18:34
8:07
31:10
12:36
35:25
4:15
42:50
7:25
-
-
-
-
1:28:03
-
-
-
1:38:31
-
1:39:28
57
keskeytti  Jarmo Laakso
   Lasse Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:54
9:08
2:14
14:07
4:59
21:11
7:04
23:32
2:21
27:47
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:22
-
keskeytti  Lasse Laaksonen
   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
4:00
6:30
2:30
11:54
5:24
19:59
8:05
23:06
3:07
29:03
5:57
48:27
19:24
51:27
3:00
-
-
1:08:11
-
1:09:12
1:01
1:09:52
40
hylätty  Timo Ahlroth
   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:21
3:11
1:50
6:36
3:25
13:49
7:13
-
-
19:40
-
23:44
4:04
25:10
1:26
32:21
7:11
35:28
3:07
36:18
50
36:46
28
hylätty  Tuomo Kauppinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English