Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö    12:15:00   31:15  
2.   Kari Valonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:25:00   35:17  
3.   Tapio Markki Espoon Suunta    12:43:00   36:27  
4.   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat    11:27:00   37:28  
5.   Pekka Kittilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:27:00   37:57  
6.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:17:00   38:17  
7.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät    12:41:00   38:28  
8.   Juhani Ylönen Rasti E4    11:37:00   38:44  
9.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:05:00   38:52  
10.   Kari Vuorio Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:05:00   39:33  
11.   Timo Hyppänen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    13:07:00   39:58  
12.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:49:00   40:01  
13.   Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:47:00   40:45  
14.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    11:07:00   41:06  
15.   Kari Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles    11:03:00   41:29  
16.   Teuvo Laatunen MP    10:57:00   41:33  
17.   John Laukka Rastivarsat    12:47:00   41:57  
18.   Heikki Pajuoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:09:00   42:05  
19.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot    12:33:00   42:24  
20.   Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti    11:57:00   42:50  
21.   Ulf Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:21:00   42:53  
22.   Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:29:00   43:41  
23.   Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg    11:15:00   44:02  
24.   Heikki Pelkonen Nastolan Terä    11:39:00   44:24  
25.   Kai Antell Keravan Urheilijat    12:35:00   44:35  
26.   Oleg Popov Inus    12:57:00   44:46  
27.   Stephan Witick Rastihaukat    12:29:00   45:39  
28.   Hannu Kottonen Lynx    12:09:00   45:48  
29.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus    11:01:00   45:50  
30.   Antti Karvinen OK Orient    12:19:00   45:56  
31.   Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti    13:01:00   46:03  
32.   Jarmo Ollila Akilles OK    12:05:00   47:01  
33.   Jari Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:25:00   48:04  
34.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:21:00   48:11  
35.   Martin Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:23:00   48:46  
36.   Kari Heikkilä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:11:00   49:02  
37.   Timo Halla-Aho Iisu    11:19:00   49:19  
38.   Hannu Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:53:00   51:02  
39.   Erkki Huhtala MS Parma    11:51:00   52:20  
40.   Seppo Kinkki Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.    12:55:00   52:27  
41.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat    12:03:00   52:38  
42.   Jouni Huttunen Rasti-Jyry    12:31:00   52:47  
43.   Ismo Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:37:00   53:15  
44.   Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    11:43:00   53:20  
45.   Antero Yli-Ikkelä Akilles OK    13:03:00   53:23  
46.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti    12:53:00   54:16  
47.   Markku Lahti Raisu Lumous    11:31:00   55:04  
48.   Matti Kauppinen Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist    12:07:00   58:09  
49.   Klaus Vänttinen Delta    11:11:00   58:21  
50.   Tarmo Pietilä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:49:00   1:02:32  
51.   Jyrki Olkkonen Nastolan Terä    10:59:00   1:03:38  
52.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat    12:45:00   1:05:52  
53.   Jari Vainikka Raisu Lumous    12:13:00   1:09:45  
54.   Kari Virtanen Keravan Urheilijat    11:41:00   1:14:52  
55.   Teuvo Saukko Hyvinkään Rasti    11:13:00   1:39:29  
   Lasse Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu    11:09:00   keskeytti  
   Jukka Kokkoniemi Pihkaniskat    11:33:00   ei läht.  
   Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus    11:35:00   hylätty  
   Pekka Fincke Vehkalahden Veikot    11:45:00   ei läht.  
   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat    11:55:00   keskeytti  
   Juha Lahti Valkeakosken Haka    11:59:00   ei läht.  
   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:01:00   ei läht.  
   Jarmo Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:17:00   keskeytti  
   Timo Hietaoja Delta    12:23:00   ei läht.  
   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:39:00   hylätty  
   Matti Tikkanen Lammin Säkiä    12:51:00   ei läht.  
   Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:59:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English