Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H50

Maali 4,7 km

1507Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö31:15
2512Kari ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-3735:17+4:02
3521Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta36:27+5:12
4483Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat37:28+6:13
5513Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat37:57+6:42
6478Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo38:17+7:02
7520Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät38:28+7:13
8488Juhani YlönenRasti E438:44+7:29
9532Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri38:52+7:37
10472Kari VuorioRajamäen Rykmentti39:33+8:18
11533Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat39:58+8:43
12524Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat40:01+8:46
13493Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti40:45+9:30
14473Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot41:06+9:51
15471Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon Akilles41:29+10:14
16535Teuvo LaatunenMP41:33+10:18
17523John LaukkaRastivarsat41:57+10:42
18534Heikki PajuojaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:05+10:50
19516Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden Veikot42:24+11:09
20498Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti42:50+11:35
21510Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna42:53+11:38
22484Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3743:41+12:26
23477Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg44:02+12:47
24489Heikki PelkonenNastolan Terä44:24+13:09
25517Kai AntellKeravan Urheilijat44:35+13:20
26528Oleg PopovInus44:46+13:31
27514Stephan WitickRastihaukat45:39+14:24
28504Hannu KottonenLynx45:48+14:33
29470Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus45:50+14:35
30509Antti KarvinenOK Orient45:56+14:41
31530Juha EronenKarkki-Rasti46:03+14:48
32502Jarmo OllilaAkilles OK47:01+15:46
33482Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo48:04+16:49
34480Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:11+16:56
35481Martin WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna48:46+17:31
36505Kari HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura49:02+17:47
37479Timo Halla-AhoIisu49:19+18:04
38496Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat51:02+19:47
39495Erkki HuhtalaMS Parma52:20+21:05
40527Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n Urh.52:27+21:12
41501Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat52:38+21:23
42515Jouni HuttunenRasti-Jyry52:47+21:32
43518Ismo TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti53:15+22:00
44491Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta53:20+22:05
45531Antero Yli-IkkeläAkilles OK53:23+22:08
46526Hannu KosonenOlavin Rasti54:16+23:01
47485Markku LahtiRaisu Lumous55:04+23:49
48503Matti KauppinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist58:09+26:54
49475Klaus VänttinenDelta58:21+27:06
50494Tarmo PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:02:32+31:17
51469Jyrki OlkkonenNastolan Terä1:03:38+32:23
52522Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon Urheilijat1:05:52+34:37
53506Jari VainikkaRaisu Lumous1:09:45+38:30
54490Kari VirtanenKeravan Urheilijat1:14:52+43:37
55476Teuvo SaukkoHyvinkään Rasti1:39:29+1:08:14
474Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisukeskeytti
508Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
497Heikki VestolaRastivarsatkeskeytti
519Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään Rastihylätty
487Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastushylätty
529Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajatei läht.
492Pekka FinckeVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
511Timo HietaojaDeltaei läht.
525Matti TikkanenLammin Säkiäei läht.
486Jukka KokkoniemiPihkaniskatei läht.
500Jari PellinenAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
499Juha LahtiValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English