Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:42 (12)
7:45 (15)
4:03 (23)
11:27 (5)
3:42 (6)
15:29 (3)
4:02 (3)
21:32 (3)
6:03 (9)
22:44 (2)
1:12 (1)
26:33 (1)
3:49 (3)
29:33 (2)
3:00 (41)
32:09 (2)
2:36 (5)
35:08 (1)
2:59 (8)
35:43 (1)
35 (30)
35:42  Simo Helkkula
2   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:52 (15)
7:22 (6)
3:30 (3)
10:56 (3)
3:34 (3)
15:13 (2)
4:17 (6)
21:09 (1)
5:56 (7)
22:38 (1)
1:29 (12)
26:33 (1)
3:55 (6)
29:21 (1)
2:48 (30)
31:40 (1)
2:19 (1)
35:22 (2)
3:42 (34)
35:51 (2)
29 (2)
35:48  Veijo Salmi
3   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:25 (5)
6:53 (3)
3:28 (2)
10:33 (2)
3:40 (5)
15:02 (1)
4:29 (10)
21:22 (2)
6:20 (15)
22:57 (3)
1:35 (19)
27:23 (3)
4:26 (20)
29:39 (3)
2:16 (5)
32:47 (3)
3:08 (24)
35:42 (3)
2:55 (7)
36:11 (3)
29 (2)
36:10  Rauli Helkkula
4   Pekka Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:15 (2)
6:49 (1)
3:34 (5)
13:00 (18)
6:11 (39)
16:56 (11)
3:56 (2)
22:51 (11)
5:55 (6)
24:13 (9)
1:22 (6)
28:06 (8)
3:53 (5)
30:18 (5)
2:12 (2)
33:10 (5)
2:52 (16)
36:02 (4)
2:52 (5)
36:33 (4)
31 (10)
36:33  Pekka Kerkola
5   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:25 (5)
6:59 (4)
3:34 (5)
13:09 (21)
6:10 (38)
17:03 (13)
3:54 (1)
22:41 (8)
5:38 (3)
24:00 (7)
1:19 (3)
27:55 (6)
3:55 (6)
30:07 (4)
2:12 (2)
33:04 (4)
2:57 (17)
36:21 (5)
3:17 (18)
36:51 (5)
30 (5)
36:51  Reijo Pitkänen
6   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (3)
7:21 (5)
3:58 (19)
11:14 (4)
3:53 (8)
15:48 (4)
4:34 (13)
22:08 (4)
6:20 (15)
23:39 (4)
1:31 (14)
27:53 (5)
4:14 (17)
30:21 (6)
2:28 (16)
33:21 (7)
3:00 (20)
36:31 (7)
3:10 (12)
37:02 (6)
31 (10)
37:02  Arto Kiiskinen
7   Seppo Keltamäki
Iisu
4:09 (26)
7:44 (14)
3:35 (7)
11:30 (6)
3:46 (7)
15:59 (5)
4:29 (10)
22:47 (10)
6:48 (23)
24:18 (10)
1:31 (14)
28:18 (10)
4:00 (10)
30:30 (8)
2:12 (2)
33:10 (5)
2:40 (7)
36:29 (6)
3:19 (19)
37:04 (7)
35 (30)
37:04  Seppo Keltamäki
8   Ossi Tani
Sippurasti
3:51 (14)
7:29 (8)
3:38 (8)
11:33 (7)
4:04 (12)
16:32 (8)
4:59 (23)
22:46 (9)
6:14 (13)
24:10 (8)
1:24 (9)
28:17 (9)
4:07 (14)
30:49 (10)
2:32 (18)
33:36 (8)
2:47 (15)
36:37 (8)
3:01 (9)
37:09 (8)
32 (14)
37:10  Ossi Tani
9   Veikko Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
4:09 (26)
7:56 (17)
3:47 (10)
11:33 (7)
3:37 (4)
16:03 (6)
4:30 (12)
22:12 (6)
6:09 (12)
23:55 (6)
1:43 (24)
28:03 (7)
4:08 (15)
30:25 (7)
2:22 (9)
33:46 (10)
3:21 (33)
36:59 (9)
3:13 (14)
37:33 (9)
34 (25)
37:32  Veikko Savolainen
10   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:41 (11)
7:36 (10)
3:55 (16)
11:51 (9)
4:15 (16)
16:17 (7)
4:26 (8)
22:10 (5)
5:53 (5)
23:39 (4)
1:29 (12)
27:39 (4)
4:00 (10)
30:31 (9)
2:52 (34)
33:41 (9)
3:10 (25)
37:20 (10)
3:39 (30)
38:00 (10)
40 (49)
37:59  Markku Pietikäinen
11   Matti Tulla
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:27 (37)
8:18 (24)
3:51 (14)
13:17 (24)
4:59 (29)
18:02 (19)
4:45 (18)
24:07 (14)
6:05 (10)
25:26 (14)
1:19 (3)
29:35 (13)
4:09 (16)
32:17 (13)
2:42 (26)
35:00 (11)
2:43 (11)
38:35 (11)
3:35 (27)
39:10 (11)
35 (30)
39:11  Matti Tulla
12   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:03 (22)
7:58 (18)
3:55 (16)
12:01 (11)
4:03 (11)
16:57 (12)
4:56 (21)
23:25 (12)
6:28 (17)
25:22 (13)
1:57 (37)
29:43 (14)
4:21 (18)
32:33 (14)
2:50 (32)
35:31 (13)
2:58 (18)
38:53 (12)
3:22 (21)
39:24 (12)
31 (10)
39:23  Jouni Saukonoja
13   Henry Nyberg
Rastivarsat
3:57 (19)
8:10 (22)
4:13 (26)
12:08 (12)
3:58 (9)
16:34 (9)
4:26 (8)
23:34 (13)
7:00 (24)
25:07 (11)
1:33 (17)
29:28 (12)
4:21 (18)
32:07 (12)
2:39 (23)
35:25 (12)
3:18 (31)
39:00 (13)
3:35 (27)
39:33 (13)
33 (20)
39:32  Henry Nyberg
14   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
3:07 (1)
6:49 (1)
3:42 (9)
10:20 (1)
3:31 (1)
17:52 (18)
7:32 (50)
26:06 (24)
8:14 (44)
27:28 (22)
1:22 (6)
31:34 (19)
4:06 (13)
33:56 (18)
2:22 (9)
36:25 (15)
2:29 (3)
39:13 (14)
2:48 (1)
39:43 (14)
30 (5)
39:41  Markku Piironen
15   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:23 (3)
9:10 (37)
5:47 (51)
13:12 (23)
4:02 (10)
17:16 (14)
4:04 (5)
22:40 (7)
5:24 (2)
25:21 (12)
2:41 (53)
29:03 (11)
3:42 (2)
31:27 (11)
2:24 (11)
36:33 (16)
5:06 (50)
39:27 (15)
2:54 (6)
40:01 (15)
34 (25)
40:00  Esa Lehto
16   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:08 (25)
8:05 (20)
3:57 (18)
13:04 (19)
4:59 (29)
18:11 (20)
5:07 (26)
24:43 (19)
6:32 (19)
26:22 (16)
1:39 (20)
30:56 (15)
4:34 (24)
33:53 (17)
2:57 (38)
36:34 (17)
2:41 (9)
39:45 (16)
3:11 (13)
40:15 (16)
30 (5)
40:13  Erkki Pulkkinen
17   Sune Ståhl
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:15 (32)
8:08 (21)
3:53 (15)
12:25 (13)
4:17 (17)
17:40 (16)
5:15 (28)
25:43 (23)
8:03 (43)
27:10 (21)
1:27 (11)
31:06 (17)
3:56 (8)
33:44 (16)
2:38 (21)
36:44 (18)
3:00 (20)
39:58 (17)
3:14 (15)
40:30 (17)
32 (14)
40:29  Sune Ståhl
18   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
4:34 (39)
8:22 (27)
3:48 (12)
12:26 (14)
4:04 (12)
18:50 (28)
6:24 (46)
26:30 (25)
7:40 (37)
28:11 (24)
1:41 (22)
32:07 (21)
3:56 (8)
34:27 (22)
2:20 (7)
37:09 (19)
2:42 (10)
39:59 (18)
2:50 (2)
40:32 (18)
33 (20)
40:31  Matti Jokinen
19   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
4:02 (20)
8:28 (29)
4:26 (31)
13:11 (22)
4:43 (26)
17:45 (17)
4:34 (13)
24:54 (20)
7:09 (27)
26:38 (19)
1:44 (26)
31:08 (18)
4:30 (22)
33:37 (15)
2:29 (17)
36:20 (14)
2:43 (11)
39:59 (18)
3:39 (30)
40:37 (19)
38 (45)
40:36  Tapani Valonen
20   Erkki Turunen
Hiisirasti
4:11 (28)
7:43 (13)
3:32 (4)
13:06 (20)
5:23 (34)
21:27 (37)
8:21 (54)
27:28 (33)
6:01 (8)
28:46 (31)
1:18 (2)
32:36 (24)
3:50 (4)
35:34 (26)
2:58 (39)
38:01 (21)
2:27 (2)
40:52 (20)
2:51 (4)
41:27 (20)
35 (30)
41:27  Erkki Turunen
21   Pertti Päivänranta
SK Vuoksi
4:11 (28)
7:35 (9)
3:24 (1)
17:53 (46)
10:18 (56)
22:14 (41)
4:21 (7)
27:23 (32)
5:09 (1)
28:43 (29)
1:20 (5)
32:12 (22)
3:29 (1)
34:19 (21)
2:07 (1)
38:15 (23)
3:56 (43)
41:18 (21)
3:03 (10)
41:53 (21)
35 (30)
41:52  Pertti Päivänranta
22   Veikko Matikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:45 (42)
9:18 (40)
4:33 (36)
14:37 (33)
5:19 (33)
19:37 (32)
5:00 (24)
26:38 (26)
7:01 (25)
28:43 (29)
2:05 (43)
33:53 (30)
5:10 (38)
36:18 (29)
2:25 (12)
38:49 (25)
2:31 (4)
41:39 (23)
2:50 (2)
42:06 (22)
27 (1)
42:06  Veikko Matikainen
23   Jan-Eric Nyström
Akilles OK
4:17 (35)
8:56 (33)
4:39 (40)
13:31 (26)
4:35 (24)
18:49 (27)
5:18 (31)
25:18 (21)
6:29 (18)
26:52 (20)
1:34 (18)
32:44 (25)
5:52 (50)
35:11 (24)
2:27 (15)
38:13 (22)
3:02 (22)
41:32 (22)
3:19 (19)
42:09 (23)
37 (41)
42:08  Jan-Eric Nyström
24   Martti Lankinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:16 (34)
8:26 (28)
4:10 (25)
13:26 (25)
5:00 (31)
18:31 (22)
5:05 (25)
25:40 (22)
7:09 (27)
28:01 (23)
2:21 (49)
32:49 (26)
4:48 (29)
35:27 (25)
2:38 (21)
38:40 (24)
3:13 (28)
42:21 (24)
3:41 (33)
42:53 (24)
32 (14)
42:52  Martti Lankinen
25   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:38 (8)
7:36 (10)
3:58 (19)
14:07 (31)
6:31 (43)
18:46 (24)
4:39 (15)
26:38 (26)
7:52 (40)
28:18 (26)
1:40 (21)
33:36 (28)
5:18 (40)
36:24 (30)
2:48 (30)
39:08 (26)
2:44 (13)
42:32 (25)
3:24 (22)
43:01 (25)
29 (2)
43:01  Raimo Kaukiainen
26   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:33 (38)
9:09 (36)
4:36 (39)
13:43 (28)
4:34 (23)
18:26 (21)
4:43 (17)
24:34 (17)
6:08 (11)
26:28 (18)
1:54 (35)
31:38 (20)
5:10 (38)
34:03 (20)
2:25 (12)
39:19 (27)
5:16 (51)
42:35 (26)
3:16 (17)
43:07 (26)
32 (14)
43:06  Reima Parkkonen
27   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:54 (17)
7:41 (12)
3:47 (10)
11:58 (10)
4:17 (17)
16:52 (10)
4:54 (20)
24:41 (18)
7:49 (38)
26:25 (17)
1:44 (26)
34:42 (34)
8:17 (58)
36:59 (31)
2:17 (6)
39:43 (28)
2:44 (13)
42:46 (27)
3:03 (10)
43:16 (27)
30 (5)
43:14  Jouko Nurminen
28   Jukka Saramäki
Lynx
3:52 (15)
10:25 (45)
6:33 (53)
13:58 (30)
3:33 (2)
18:37 (23)
4:39 (15)
24:23 (16)
5:46 (4)
28:26 (27)
4:03 (59)
32:31 (23)
4:05 (12)
34:56 (23)
2:25 (12)
37:34 (20)
2:38 (6)
42:57 (28)
5:23 (56)
43:30 (28)
33 (20)
43:29  Jukka Saramäki
29   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
4:36 (40)
9:02 (35)
4:26 (31)
13:43 (28)
4:41 (25)
19:24 (31)
5:41 (38)
26:50 (30)
7:26 (35)
29:01 (33)
2:11 (46)
33:59 (31)
4:58 (32)
37:05 (32)
3:06 (43)
40:24 (30)
3:19 (32)
43:57 (29)
3:33 (25)
44:29 (29)
32 (14)
44:29  Pekka Liukkala
30   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
4:50 (43)
9:17 (39)
4:27 (34)
14:09 (32)
4:52 (28)
19:21 (30)
5:12 (27)
26:46 (28)
7:25 (34)
28:35 (28)
1:49 (30)
34:09 (32)
5:34 (44)
37:17 (33)
3:08 (44)
40:15 (29)
2:58 (18)
44:08 (30)
3:53 (41)
44:43 (30)
35 (30)
44:42  Hannu Ahlqvist
31   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
4:38 (41)
9:01 (34)
4:23 (30)
13:31 (26)
4:30 (20)
18:48 (25)
5:17 (30)
28:39 (37)
9:51 (56)
30:30 (37)
1:51 (34)
34:58 (36)
4:28 (21)
37:40 (36)
2:42 (26)
40:51 (32)
3:11 (27)
44:24 (31)
3:33 (25)
44:58 (31)
34 (25)
44:57  Seppo Väätäinen
32   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
3:40 (10)
7:28 (7)
3:48 (12)
15:16 (36)
7:48 (50)
19:19 (29)
4:03 (4)
29:07 (39)
9:48 (55)
30:32 (38)
1:25 (10)
35:21 (38)
4:49 (30)
37:41 (37)
2:20 (7)
40:51 (32)
3:10 (25)
44:31 (32)
3:40 (32)
45:03 (32)
32 (14)
45:03  Pauli Rautanen
33   Seppo Kiuru
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:18 (36)
8:18 (24)
4:00 (22)
16:14 (42)
7:56 (51)
21:33 (38)
5:19 (32)
28:12 (35)
6:39 (22)
29:54 (35)
1:42 (23)
34:40 (33)
4:46 (27)
37:19 (34)
2:39 (23)
40:43 (31)
3:24 (35)
44:31 (32)
3:48 (38)
45:05 (33)
34 (25)
45:04  Seppo Kiuru
34   Lassi Kurittu
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:56 (18)
8:16 (23)
4:20 (28)
12:49 (16)
4:33 (21)
20:53 (34)
8:04 (53)
27:09 (31)
6:16 (14)
28:58 (32)
1:49 (30)
33:39 (29)
4:41 (25)
36:15 (28)
2:36 (20)
41:03 (34)
4:48 (48)
44:41 (34)
3:38 (29)
45:16 (34)
35 (30)
45:15  Lassi Kurittu
35   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:03 (22)
8:02 (19)
3:59 (21)
12:35 (15)
4:33 (21)
17:31 (15)
4:56 (21)
24:08 (15)
6:37 (20)
25:51 (15)
1:43 (24)
30:57 (16)
5:06 (36)
33:57 (19)
3:00 (41)
41:55 (36)
7:58 (57)
45:41 (35)
3:46 (37)
46:24 (35)
43 (53)
46:23  Vesa Tervo
36   Reino Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:05 (24)
8:47 (32)
4:42 (41)
12:58 (17)
4:11 (14)
18:48 (25)
5:50 (40)
26:49 (29)
8:01 (42)
28:11 (24)
1:22 (6)
33:14 (27)
5:03 (34)
36:01 (27)
2:47 (29)
43:25 (38)
7:24 (55)
46:40 (36)
3:15 (16)
47:16 (36)
36 (38)
47:16  Reino Sinnelä
37   Pentti Nykänen
Rasti-Jyry
5:35 (50)
10:52 (49)
5:17 (46)
15:42 (40)
4:50 (27)
21:18 (36)
5:36 (36)
28:41 (38)
7:23 (33)
30:43 (39)
2:02 (39)
36:30 (39)
5:47 (48)
39:26 (39)
2:56 (36)
43:17 (37)
3:51 (41)
47:16 (37)
3:59 (42)
47:53 (37)
37 (41)
47:52  Pentti Nykänen
38   Pertti Puro
Epilän Esa
3:32 (7)
7:54 (16)
4:22 (29)
20:15 (52)
12:21 (57)
25:00 (48)
4:45 (18)
31:38 (43)
6:38 (21)
33:09 (41)
1:31 (14)
37:40 (40)
4:31 (23)
40:32 (41)
2:52 (34)
43:47 (39)
3:15 (29)
47:32 (38)
3:45 (35)
48:15 (38)
43 (53)
48:13  Pertti Puro
39   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
5:07 (47)
11:44 (53)
6:37 (54)
15:55 (41)
4:11 (14)
21:10 (35)
5:15 (28)
28:12 (35)
7:02 (26)
30:01 (36)
1:49 (30)
34:48 (35)
4:47 (28)
37:39 (35)
2:51 (33)
41:13 (35)
3:34 (38)
48:09 (39)
6:56 (58)
48:49 (39)
40 (49)
48:47  Olli Kumpulainen
40   Esko Töykkälä
Lammin Säkiä
4:15 (32)
8:30 (30)
4:15 (27)
14:47 (34)
6:17 (42)
20:20 (33)
5:33 (34)
27:33 (34)
7:13 (30)
29:39 (34)
2:06 (44)
35:09 (37)
5:30 (42)
38:05 (38)
2:56 (36)
44:29 (40)
6:24 (54)
48:14 (40)
3:45 (35)
48:50 (40)
36 (38)
48:50  Esko Töykkälä
41   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:13 (31)
8:43 (31)
4:30 (35)
16:18 (43)
7:35 (48)
21:55 (40)
5:37 (37)
31:29 (41)
9:34 (53)
33:33 (43)
2:04 (42)
39:08 (43)
5:35 (46)
41:48 (43)
2:40 (25)
44:53 (41)
3:05 (23)
48:19 (41)
3:26 (23)
48:52 (41)
33 (20)
48:52  Jarmo Vainio
42   Lasse Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:47 (13)
8:21 (26)
4:34 (37)
18:11 (48)
9:50 (55)
23:55 (45)
5:44 (39)
33:27 (46)
9:32 (52)
35:23 (46)
1:56 (36)
40:05 (45)
4:42 (26)
42:40 (44)
2:35 (19)
45:20 (44)
2:40 (7)
48:52 (43)
3:32 (24)
49:25 (42)
33 (20)
49:23  Lasse Kallio
43   Asko Määttä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:02 (20)
10:07 (44)
6:05 (52)
15:31 (38)
5:24 (35)
21:54 (39)
6:23 (45)
31:33 (42)
9:39 (54)
33:32 (42)
1:59 (38)
38:37 (42)
5:05 (35)
41:35 (42)
2:58 (39)
45:00 (42)
3:25 (36)
48:48 (42)
3:48 (38)
49:38 (43)
50 (58)
49:38  Asko Määttä
44   Heimo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
4:12 (30)
9:15 (38)
5:03 (43)
15:27 (37)
6:12 (41)
23:00 (43)
7:33 (51)
30:22 (40)
7:22 (32)
32:11 (40)
1:49 (30)
37:45 (41)
5:34 (44)
40:27 (40)
2:42 (26)
45:11 (43)
4:44 (47)
49:25 (44)
4:14 (46)
50:01 (44)
36 (38)
50:02  Heimo Jumppanen
45   Risto Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
5:03 (45)
9:48 (43)
4:45 (42)
15:34 (39)
5:46 (36)
24:10 (46)
8:36 (55)
32:00 (45)
7:50 (39)
34:12 (45)
2:12 (48)
39:56 (44)
5:44 (47)
43:30 (45)
3:34 (48)
47:23 (45)
3:53 (42)
52:26 (45)
5:03 (53)
53:05 (45)
39 (47)
53:05  Risto Kalapudas
46   Raimo Hirsimäki
Järvenpään Palo
3:38 (8)
10:28 (46)
6:50 (56)
19:42 (51)
9:14 (54)
26:48 (51)
7:06 (48)
34:27 (50)
7:39 (36)
36:30 (49)
2:03 (41)
41:38 (47)
5:08 (37)
45:12 (47)
3:34 (48)
48:34 (46)
3:22 (34)
53:01 (46)
4:27 (49)
53:50 (46)
49 (57)
53:48  Raimo Hirsimäki
47   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
5:06 (46)
11:52 (54)
6:46 (55)
17:54 (47)
6:02 (37)
23:27 (44)
5:33 (34)
34:52 (51)
11:25 (59)
36:40 (51)
1:48 (29)
42:49 (51)
6:09 (52)
46:11 (50)
3:22 (46)
49:26 (47)
3:15 (29)
54:10 (47)
4:44 (50)
54:40 (47)
30 (5)
54:41  Ilkka Niemi
48   Pertti Välimäki
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:07 (53)
10:33 (47)
4:26 (31)
19:33 (50)
9:00 (52)
25:02 (49)
5:29 (33)
33:51 (49)
8:49 (48)
36:19 (47)
2:28 (52)
41:49 (48)
5:30 (42)
45:41 (48)
3:52 (52)
49:56 (48)
4:15 (44)
54:13 (48)
4:17 (47)
54:50 (48)
37 (41)
54:50  Pertti Välimäki
49   Jorma Matilainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:23 (48)
10:47 (48)
5:24 (47)
15:11 (35)
4:24 (19)
28:46 (52)
13:35 (59)
35:58 (52)
7:12 (29)
38:00 (52)
2:02 (39)
42:52 (52)
4:52 (31)
46:23 (51)
3:31 (47)
49:57 (49)
3:34 (38)
55:05 (49)
5:08 (54)
55:36 (49)
31 (10)
55:36  Jorma Matilainen
50   Kai Mäkisara
Pihkaniskat
6:07 (53)
11:43 (52)
5:36 (48)
19:13 (49)
7:30 (47)
25:29 (50)
6:16 (44)
33:29 (47)
8:00 (41)
36:25 (48)
2:56 (55)
42:13 (49)
5:48 (49)
46:10 (49)
3:57 (53)
52:25 (51)
6:15 (53)
56:49 (50)
4:24 (48)
57:27 (50)
38 (45)
57:26  Kai Mäkisara
51   Hannu Paunonen
Koo-Vee
4:56 (44)
9:31 (41)
4:35 (38)
28:58 (56)
19:27 (58)
34:54 (55)
5:56 (41)
42:10 (55)
7:16 (31)
44:35 (55)
2:25 (50)
49:33 (53)
4:58 (32)
52:53 (53)
3:20 (45)
56:18 (53)
3:25 (36)
1:00:24 (51)
4:06 (44)
1:01:08 (51)
44 (55)
1:01:07  Hannu Paunonen
52   Veli Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
5:53 (52)
11:33 (51)
5:40 (49)
17:44 (45)
6:11 (39)
24:51 (47)
7:07 (49)
33:30 (48)
8:39 (46)
36:32 (50)
3:02 (57)
42:41 (50)
6:09 (52)
46:24 (52)
3:43 (50)
52:10 (50)
5:46 (52)
1:00:24 (51)
8:14 (59)
1:01:16 (52)
52 (59)
1:01:16  Veli Manninen
53   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
5:40 (51)
11:23 (50)
5:43 (50)
16:26 (44)
5:03 (32)
22:31 (42)
6:05 (42)
31:45 (44)
9:14 (50)
33:54 (44)
2:09 (45)
40:21 (46)
6:27 (54)
44:31 (46)
4:10 (57)
55:45 (52)
11:14 (59)
1:01:10 (53)
5:25 (57)
1:01:50 (53)
40 (49)
1:01:48  Timo Kurki
54   Hannu Nieminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
14:53 (58)
20:07 (57)
5:14 (45)
26:44 (55)
6:37 (44)
32:53 (54)
6:09 (43)
41:45 (54)
8:52 (49)
44:11 (54)
2:26 (51)
50:53 (54)
6:42 (55)
55:11 (54)
4:18 (58)
1:03:38 (55)
8:27 (58)
1:07:29 (54)
3:51 (40)
1:08:03 (54)
34 (25)
1:08:02  Hannu Nieminen
55   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
16:01 (59)
21:11 (58)
5:10 (44)
30:16 (57)
9:05 (53)
37:18 (57)
7:02 (47)
45:52 (56)
8:34 (45)
48:03 (56)
2:11 (46)
54:49 (55)
6:46 (56)
58:34 (55)
3:45 (51)
1:03:26 (54)
4:52 (49)
1:08:19 (55)
4:53 (51)
1:08:58 (55)
39 (47)
1:08:58  Kalervo Pammo
56   Heikki Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:16 (55)
17:22 (56)
11:06 (58)
25:04 (54)
7:42 (49)
35:26 (56)
10:22 (57)
46:33 (57)
11:07 (58)
49:41 (57)
3:08 (58)
57:15 (57)
7:34 (57)
1:01:24 (57)
4:09 (56)
1:05:09 (56)
3:45 (40)
1:09:19 (56)
4:10 (45)
1:09:54 (56)
35 (30)
1:09:53  Heikki Penttinen
57   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
5:23 (48)
9:31 (41)
4:08 (24)
30:43 (58)
21:12 (59)
41:09 (58)
10:26 (58)
49:55 (58)
8:46 (47)
51:42 (58)
1:47 (28)
57:01 (56)
5:19 (41)
1:01:09 (56)
4:08 (55)
1:05:40 (57)
4:31 (46)
1:09:44 (57)
4:04 (43)
1:10:25 (57)
41 (52)
1:10:23  Juhani Tarvainen
58   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
6:32 (56)
13:30 (55)
6:58 (57)
20:37 (53)
7:07 (45)
29:22 (53)
8:45 (56)
39:36 (53)
10:14 (57)
42:28 (53)
2:52 (54)
1:02:09 (58)
19:41 (59)
1:06:10 (58)
4:01 (54)
1:13:50 (58)
7:40 (56)
1:18:45 (58)
4:55 (52)
1:19:22 (58)
37 (41)
1:19:22  Jorma Pöntinen
59   Erkki Miettinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:51 (57)
36:25 (59)
28:34 (59)
43:46 (59)
7:21 (46)
51:33 (59)
7:47 (52)
1:00:50 (59)
9:17 (51)
1:03:50 (59)
3:00 (56)
1:09:51 (59)
6:01 (51)
1:14:39 (59)
4:48 (59)
1:19:07 (59)
4:28 (45)
1:24:22 (59)
5:15 (55)
1:25:06 (59)
44 (55)
1:25:05  Erkki Miettinen
   Harri Vesterbacka
Porvoon Urheilijat
7:15
13:39
6:24
24:03
10:24
37:41
13:38
48:42
11:01
54:07
5:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:20
-
keskeytti  Harri Vesterbacka
   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
3:18
7:20
4:02
11:41
4:21
17:36
5:55
-
-
36:17
-
45:44
9:27
47:57
2:13
50:37
2:40
54:28
3:51
55:02
34
hylätty  Tore Högnäs
   Pekka Palttala
Turengin Sarastus
6:46
11:13
4:27
18:36
7:23
29:20
10:44
36:37
7:17
40:52
4:15
-
-
1:02:16
-
1:05:29
3:13
1:12:20
6:51
1:12:57
37
hylätty  Pekka Palttala
   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Ville Laukka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English