Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    13:05:00   35:42  
2.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:49:00   35:48  
3.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät    11:59:00   36:10  
4.   Pekka Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö    13:11:00   36:33  
5.   Reijo Pitkänen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:57:00   36:51  
6.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:07:00   37:02  
7.   Seppo Keltamäki Iisu    11:45:00   37:04  
8.   Ossi Tani Sippurasti    13:09:00   37:10  
9.   Veikko Savolainen Pihkaniskat    12:49:00   37:32  
10.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:07:00   37:59  
11.   Matti Tulla Vehkalahden Veikot    12:53:00   39:11  
12.   Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat    11:05:00   39:23  
13.   Henry Nyberg Rastivarsat    11:25:00   39:32  
14.   Markku Piironen Kalevan Rasti    12:39:00   39:41  
15.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:41:00   40:00  
16.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko    12:13:00   40:13  
17.   Sune Ståhl IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:35:00   40:29  
18.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat    11:41:00   40:31  
19.   Tapani Valonen Karkki-Rasti    12:33:00   40:36  
20.   Erkki Turunen Hiisirasti    12:59:00   41:27  
21.   Pertti Päivänranta SK Vuoksi    12:03:00   41:52  
22.   Veikko Matikainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:51:00   42:06  
23.   Jan-Eric Nyström Akilles OK    12:47:00   42:08  
24.   Martti Lankinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:29:00   42:52  
25.   Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:11:00   43:01  
26.   Reima Parkkonen Pihkaniskat    11:39:00   43:06  
27.   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:09:00   43:14  
28.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx    11:21:00   43:29  
29.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu    12:29:00   44:29  
30.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    11:03:00   44:42  
31.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    11:43:00   44:57  
32.   Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo    12:55:00   45:03  
33.   Seppo Kiuru Hollolan Urheilijat -46    11:23:00   45:04  
34.   Lassi Kurittu Suunta Jyväskylä    12:43:00   45:15  
35.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:01:00   46:23  
36.   Reino Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu    13:07:00   47:16  
37.   Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry    12:23:00   47:52  
38.   Pertti Puro Epilän Esa    12:01:00   48:13  
39.   Olli Kumpulainen Järvenpään Palo    12:05:00   48:47  
40.   Esko Töykkälä Lammin Säkiä    12:09:00   48:50  
41.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:47:00   48:52  
42.   Lasse Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu    11:55:00   49:23  
43.   Asko Määttä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:31:00   49:38  
44.   Heimo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat    13:17:00   50:02  
45.   Risto Kalapudas Nastolan Terä    10:59:00   53:05  
46.   Raimo Hirsimäki Järvenpään Palo    11:13:00   53:48  
47.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta    12:45:00   54:41  
48.   Pertti Välimäki Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:37:00   54:50  
49.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:17:00   55:36  
50.   Kai Mäkisara Pihkaniskat    12:15:00   57:26  
51.   Hannu Paunonen Koo-Vee    12:17:00   1:01:07  
52.   Veli Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    13:15:00   1:01:16  
53.   Timo Kurki Espoon Suunta    11:11:00   1:01:48  
54.   Hannu Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:51:00   1:08:02  
55.   Kalervo Pammo Valkeakosken Haka    11:35:00   1:08:58  
56.   Heikki Penttinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:33:00   1:09:53  
57.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:57:00   1:10:23  
58.   Jorma Pöntinen Navi    12:31:00   1:19:22  
59.   Erkki Miettinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:19:00   1:25:05  
   Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus    11:01:00   hylätty  
   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:15:00   ei läht.  
   Eero Ruokamo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    11:27:00   ei läht.  
   Kaj Bäckman OK Orient    11:37:00   ei läht.  
   Seppo Kuikko Vehkalahden Veikot    11:53:00   ei läht.  
   Harri Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat    12:19:00   keskeytti  
   Paavo Arvola Turengin Sarastus    12:21:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous    12:25:00   hylätty  
   Markku Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti    12:27:00   ei läht.  
   Keijo Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:03:00   ei läht.  
   Tore Högnäs IF Brahe    13:13:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English