Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H60

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    13:16:00   33:08  
2.   Pertti Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:16:00   33:31  
3.   Paavo Inkinen Rastivarsat    13:08:00   34:25  
4.   Risto Wessman Delta    13:28:00   34:30  
5.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:06:00   36:23  
6.   Kari Huttunen Keravan Urheilijat    11:10:00   36:46  
7.   Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry    12:34:00   37:15  
8.   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:18:00   37:17  
9.   Heikki Kyyrönen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:42:00   37:24  
10.   Lasse Kataja Suomusjärven Sisu    13:36:00   37:27  
11.   Hannu Töyrylä Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:50:00   37:41  
12.   Veijo Kurvinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.    13:04:00   37:48  
13.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:54:00   37:53  
14.   Tapio Leino Espoon Suunta    11:12:00   38:21  
15.   Lars Forsblom Kouvolan Rasti-72    13:40:00   39:07  
16.   Jorma Hyyryläinen Navi    11:46:00   39:25  
17.   Börje Sten Akilles OK    11:34:00   39:36  
18.   Seppo Tuominen Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:38:00   39:37  
19.   Pekka Ahlqvist Turun Metsänkävijät    12:10:00   39:52  
20.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta    13:02:00   40:28  
21.   Jouko Visa Suomusjärven Sisu    12:02:00   40:35  
22.   Timo Hämäläinen Rastivarsat    11:22:00   40:58  
23.   Reijo Mouhu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:14:00   41:07  
24.   Pekka Lindberg Leppävaaran Sisu    12:28:00   41:28  
25.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    13:32:00   41:32  
26.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat    12:08:00   41:54  
27.   Timo Harju Vehkalahden Veikot    11:42:00   42:05  
28.   Risto Uljas Rasti-Jyry    11:28:00   42:24  
29.   Veli-Matti Kyckling Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:08:00   42:40  
30.   Paavo Nikkari Järvenpään Palo    12:30:00   42:42  
31.   Teuvo Lehtinen Rastivarsat    12:12:00   42:52  
31.   Hannu Erkiö Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:14:00   42:52  
33.   Kari Valldén Leppävaaran Sisu    11:48:00   43:03  
34.   Seppo Ahvenainen Järvenpään Palo    11:20:00   43:11  
35.   Tuomo Romula Mesikämmenet    12:06:00   43:26  
36.   Kari Heinonen Keravan Urheilijat    12:36:00   43:38  
37.   Jukka Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:52:00   43:50  
38.   Juhani Laine Delta    11:30:00   43:54  
39.   Antti Mustranta Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:50:00   44:06  
40.   Martti Savolainen Säyneisen Salpa    12:58:00   45:06  
41.   Heikki Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:40:00   45:25  
42.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    12:56:00   46:29  
43.   Veikko Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:30:00   46:35  
44.   Severi Halkosaari Himangan Urheilijat    10:56:00   46:41  
45.   Pentti Reinikainen Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät    12:42:00   46:43  
46.   Kari Hovi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:44:00   46:46  
47.   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:32:00   47:09  
48.   Eero Sompi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:06:00   47:13  
49.   Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo    13:00:00   47:29  
50.   Antero Niemi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:44:00   47:32  
51.   Heikki Heinonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:26:00   47:37  
52.   Raimo Honkanen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:24:00   47:55  
53.   Tapio Reijula Mesikämmenet    13:26:00   47:57  
54.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    12:00:00   48:54  
55.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:20:00   49:16  
56.   Pekka Sillanpää Hauhon Sisu    12:48:00   49:38  
57.   Kauko Turunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:02:00   49:45  
58.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    11:38:00   50:16  
59.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat    11:04:00   50:26  
60.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:26:00   51:01  
61.   Kari Hovi Lynx    11:24:00   51:18  
62.   Jouko Andelin Lahden Taimi    13:10:00   51:27  
63.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo    13:22:00   52:18  
64.   Hans Ekholm Akilles OK    12:46:00   53:02  
65.   Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:18:00   54:32  
66.   Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:32:00   56:15  
67.   Rolf Eklund Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:52:00   56:21  
68.   Simo Kangasaho Delta    12:22:00   56:36  
69.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:58:00   57:00  
70.   Jouko Reponen Raisu Lumous    13:20:00   59:41  
71.   Matti Espo Sippurasti    13:12:00   1:01:06  
72.   Klaus Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:14:00   1:02:08  
73.   Martti Paasikallio Järvenpään Palo    11:56:00   1:02:09  
74.   Pekka Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa    11:36:00   1:02:18  
75.   Pekka Ottelin Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:18:00   1:02:51  
76.   Kari Karri Palo    10:58:00   1:05:38  
77.   Pentti Kivelä Hollolan Urheilijat -46    11:54:00   1:06:33  
78.   Risto Vesterinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:00:00   1:07:08  
79.   Martti Väkeväinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:38:00   1:34:32  
   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:16:00   hylätty  
   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti    11:40:00   ei läht.  
   Kalle Kuhmonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:04:00   keskeytti  
   Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi    13:24:00   keskeytti  
   Alpo Lousio Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:34:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English