Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Rusko
Muuramen Rasti
2:58 (2)
3:50 (2)
52 (6)
7:07 (1)
3:17 (1)
14:20 (1)
7:13 (5)
16:45 (2)
2:25 (16)
18:05 (2)
1:20 (2)
19:58 (1)
1:53 (1)
23:12 (1)
3:14 (7)
24:38 (1)
1:26 (3)
25:47 (1)
1:09 (1)
26:22 (1)
35 (21)
26:21  Heikki Rusko
2   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:17 (8)
4:17 (9)
1:00 (24)
7:49 (6)
3:32 (6)
14:32 (2)
6:43 (1)
16:37 (1)
2:05 (1)
18:00 (1)
1:23 (5)
20:02 (2)
2:02 (9)
23:38 (2)
3:36 (21)
25:29 (2)
1:51 (38)
27:02 (2)
1:33 (20)
27:37 (2)
35 (21)
27:38  Jukka Savolainen
3   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:02 (3)
3:53 (3)
51 (4)
7:12 (3)
3:19 (2)
16:21 (9)
9:09 (28)
18:31 (6)
2:10 (3)
19:52 (6)
1:21 (3)
21:46 (4)
1:54 (2)
24:46 (4)
3:00 (2)
27:02 (5)
2:16 (52)
28:18 (3)
1:16 (2)
28:51 (3)
33 (11)
28:51  Markku Salo
4   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:08 (4)
4:02 (5)
54 (8)
7:28 (4)
3:26 (4)
14:46 (4)
7:18 (6)
17:20 (3)
2:34 (27)
18:51 (3)
1:31 (18)
21:05 (3)
2:14 (22)
24:30 (3)
3:25 (14)
25:58 (3)
1:28 (5)
28:19 (4)
2:21 (57)
28:54 (4)
35 (21)
28:55  Paavo Partanen
5   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
3:27 (14)
4:23 (12)
56 (17)
8:20 (11)
3:57 (22)
15:23 (5)
7:03 (2)
18:04 (5)
2:41 (33)
19:45 (5)
1:41 (25)
21:51 (5)
2:06 (14)
25:23 (5)
3:32 (19)
26:55 (4)
1:32 (10)
28:36 (5)
1:41 (32)
29:07 (5)
31 (4)
29:06  Erkki Kivistö
6   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:40 (24)
4:42 (23)
1:02 (29)
8:38 (21)
3:56 (20)
16:22 (10)
7:44 (11)
18:51 (8)
2:29 (21)
20:18 (8)
1:27 (10)
22:16 (6)
1:58 (7)
25:34 (6)
3:18 (12)
27:04 (6)
1:30 (9)
28:41 (6)
1:37 (25)
29:12 (6)
31 (4)
29:12  Pentti Helminen
7   Yrjö Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:23 (57)
6:12 (53)
49 (2)
9:49 (39)
3:37 (10)
17:13 (15)
7:24 (7)
19:34 (11)
2:21 (13)
20:56 (11)
1:22 (4)
22:53 (9)
1:57 (6)
26:08 (9)
3:15 (8)
27:31 (9)
1:23 (2)
28:54 (7)
1:23 (4)
29:27 (7)
33 (11)
29:26  Yrjö Nikkinen
8   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:50 (32)
4:45 (27)
55 (14)
8:26 (18)
3:41 (12)
16:19 (8)
7:53 (13)
18:44 (7)
2:25 (16)
20:09 (7)
1:25 (7)
22:20 (7)
2:11 (19)
25:52 (8)
3:32 (19)
27:26 (8)
1:34 (15)
28:55 (8)
1:29 (10)
29:33 (8)
38 (36)
29:32  Risto Hakio
9   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
3:11 (7)
3:59 (4)
48 (1)
7:29 (5)
3:30 (5)
14:32 (2)
7:03 (2)
17:43 (4)
3:11 (48)
19:17 (4)
1:34 (20)
22:40 (8)
3:23 (55)
25:47 (7)
3:07 (3)
27:22 (7)
1:35 (17)
28:59 (9)
1:37 (25)
29:39 (9)
40 (42)
29:39  Risto Sirola
10   Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:28 (15)
4:28 (13)
1:00 (24)
8:05 (9)
3:37 (10)
17:23 (16)
9:18 (29)
19:55 (16)
2:32 (22)
21:22 (13)
1:27 (10)
23:16 (11)
1:54 (2)
26:33 (10)
3:17 (10)
28:08 (10)
1:35 (17)
29:40 (10)
1:32 (17)
30:11 (10)
31 (4)
30:11  Timo Rapakko
11   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
2:54 (1)
3:45 (1)
51 (4)
7:07 (1)
3:22 (3)
18:35 (28)
11:28 (45)
20:55 (24)
2:20 (9)
22:13 (23)
1:18 (1)
24:50 (23)
2:37 (41)
27:44 (17)
2:54 (1)
28:58 (13)
1:14 (1)
30:14 (11)
1:16 (2)
30:42 (11)
28 (1)
30:41  Juhani Mäkinen
12   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:02 (43)
5:06 (40)
1:04 (35)
9:19 (34)
4:13 (32)
17:47 (23)
8:28 (16)
19:57 (18)
2:10 (3)
21:30 (17)
1:33 (19)
23:48 (16)
2:18 (25)
27:15 (12)
3:27 (16)
28:48 (11)
1:33 (12)
30:24 (12)
1:36 (22)
30:56 (12)
32 (8)
30:56  Pertti Valtee
13   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:36 (19)
4:43 (26)
1:07 (40)
8:36 (20)
3:53 (17)
18:16 (27)
9:40 (32)
20:22 (22)
2:06 (2)
21:59 (20)
1:37 (24)
24:03 (19)
2:04 (11)
27:20 (13)
3:17 (10)
28:53 (12)
1:33 (12)
30:31 (13)
1:38 (28)
31:04 (13)
33 (11)
31:03  Keijo Koivula
14   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:36 (19)
4:37 (19)
1:01 (27)
8:46 (24)
4:09 (29)
17:38 (22)
8:52 (22)
20:16 (21)
2:38 (30)
22:07 (22)
1:51 (36)
24:01 (18)
1:54 (2)
27:29 (15)
3:28 (17)
29:06 (14)
1:37 (21)
30:36 (14)
1:30 (14)
31:13 (14)
37 (33)
31:12  Keijo Jylhä
15   Lars Stenstrand
Rastivarsat
4:59 (55)
6:06 (51)
1:07 (40)
10:22 (45)
4:16 (36)
17:30 (19)
7:08 (4)
19:55 (16)
2:25 (16)
21:25 (14)
1:30 (15)
23:43 (14)
2:18 (25)
27:14 (11)
3:31 (18)
29:16 (17)
2:02 (46)
30:48 (15)
1:32 (17)
31:20 (15)
32 (8)
31:19  Lars Stenstrand
16   Toivo Punkero
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:37 (21)
4:34 (17)
57 (19)
8:23 (15)
3:49 (14)
16:07 (7)
7:44 (11)
19:11 (10)
3:04 (42)
20:46 (9)
1:35 (22)
23:40 (13)
2:54 (47)
27:38 (16)
3:58 (36)
29:14 (16)
1:36 (19)
30:52 (16)
1:38 (28)
31:28 (16)
36 (29)
31:27  Toivo Punkero
17   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:31 (17)
4:50 (33)
1:19 (54)
9:30 (37)
4:40 (45)
17:03 (13)
7:33 (10)
19:40 (12)
2:37 (29)
21:09 (12)
1:29 (12)
23:19 (12)
2:10 (17)
27:20 (13)
4:01 (37)
29:08 (15)
1:48 (35)
31:11 (17)
2:03 (46)
31:43 (17)
32 (8)
31:43  Jukka Luukko
18   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
5:41 (61)
6:35 (57)
54 (8)
10:08 (41)
3:33 (7)
17:33 (20)
7:25 (8)
19:43 (13)
2:10 (3)
21:27 (15)
1:44 (28)
23:56 (17)
2:29 (35)
28:01 (18)
4:05 (39)
29:38 (18)
1:37 (21)
31:16 (18)
1:38 (28)
31:50 (18)
34 (15)
31:49  Osmo Kiiski
19   Viljo Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
3:24 (13)
4:20 (10)
56 (17)
8:22 (13)
4:02 (25)
16:37 (12)
8:15 (15)
21:30 (26)
4:53 (58)
22:55 (25)
1:25 (7)
25:07 (24)
2:12 (20)
28:16 (20)
3:09 (5)
29:44 (19)
1:28 (5)
31:24 (19)
1:40 (31)
31:57 (19)
33 (11)
31:57  Viljo Kokkonen
20   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
3:28 (15)
4:30 (15)
1:02 (29)
8:22 (13)
3:52 (15)
17:25 (17)
9:03 (25)
19:59 (19)
2:34 (27)
21:40 (18)
1:41 (25)
24:14 (20)
2:34 (39)
28:02 (19)
3:48 (29)
30:00 (20)
1:58 (42)
31:58 (20)
1:58 (44)
32:36 (20)
38 (36)
32:34  Kalle Tolonen
21   Seppo Tammela
Laukaan Urheilijat
3:10 (5)
4:09 (7)
59 (22)
7:54 (7)
3:45 (13)
16:28 (11)
8:34 (18)
19:00 (9)
2:32 (22)
20:52 (10)
1:52 (38)
23:11 (10)
2:19 (28)
28:56 (22)
5:45 (58)
30:56 (24)
2:00 (45)
32:25 (22)
1:29 (10)
32:59 (21)
34 (15)
32:57  Seppo Tammela
22   Kauko Törhönen
Kangasala SK
3:40 (24)
4:42 (23)
1:02 (29)
8:53 (27)
4:11 (30)
17:56 (25)
9:03 (25)
20:39 (23)
2:43 (34)
22:33 (24)
1:54 (40)
24:43 (22)
2:10 (17)
28:25 (21)
3:42 (26)
30:16 (21)
1:51 (38)
32:23 (21)
2:07 (48)
32:59 (21)
36 (29)
32:59  Kauko Törhönen
23   Torsten Smedslund
OK77
3:23 (12)
4:39 (20)
1:16 (52)
8:55 (29)
4:16 (36)
19:50 (35)
10:55 (42)
22:05 (28)
2:15 (7)
23:39 (27)
1:34 (20)
26:00 (27)
2:21 (30)
29:13 (26)
3:13 (6)
30:55 (23)
1:42 (29)
32:27 (23)
1:32 (17)
33:02 (23)
35 (21)
33:01  Torsten Smedslund
24   Pekka Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
3:52 (38)
4:47 (29)
55 (14)
9:02 (31)
4:15 (34)
17:52 (24)
8:50 (21)
20:11 (20)
2:19 (8)
22:02 (21)
1:51 (36)
24:40 (21)
2:38 (43)
29:10 (24)
4:30 (47)
30:58 (25)
1:48 (35)
32:39 (24)
1:41 (32)
33:14 (24)
35 (21)
33:13  Pekka Niemi
25   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (27)
4:52 (35)
1:10 (44)
9:27 (36)
4:35 (42)
18:01 (26)
8:34 (18)
21:09 (25)
3:08 (45)
22:59 (26)
1:50 (33)
25:22 (25)
2:23 (32)
29:15 (27)
3:53 (34)
30:59 (26)
1:44 (30)
32:43 (25)
1:44 (35)
33:18 (25)
35 (21)
33:17  Erkki Latvasto
26   Jouko Tikkanen
Rastivarsat
3:56 (41)
4:50 (33)
54 (8)
8:44 (23)
3:54 (18)
19:17 (31)
10:33 (39)
22:08 (29)
2:51 (38)
23:44 (28)
1:36 (23)
25:45 (26)
2:01 (8)
29:10 (24)
3:25 (14)
30:44 (22)
1:34 (15)
33:07 (27)
2:23 (58)
33:38 (26)
31 (4)
33:37  Jouko Tikkanen
27   Heikki Rosti
Rasti-Jussit
3:39 (22)
4:47 (29)
1:08 (42)
10:45 (46)
5:58 (56)
20:15 (38)
9:30 (30)
22:47 (35)
2:32 (22)
24:12 (34)
1:25 (7)
26:17 (29)
2:05 (12)
29:54 (28)
3:37 (23)
31:33 (28)
1:39 (24)
32:58 (26)
1:25 (6)
33:40 (27)
42 (48)
33:39  Heikki Rosti
28   Eero Laine
Delta
3:53 (39)
4:57 (38)
1:04 (35)
9:08 (32)
4:11 (30)
17:11 (14)
8:03 (14)
19:43 (13)
2:32 (22)
21:29 (16)
1:46 (31)
23:43 (14)
2:14 (22)
29:09 (23)
5:26 (57)
31:29 (27)
2:20 (55)
33:15 (28)
1:46 (38)
33:45 (28)
30 (3)
33:44  Eero Laine
29   Reijo Rytkölä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:43 (28)
4:47 (29)
1:04 (35)
8:47 (25)
4:00 (24)
19:29 (32)
10:42 (40)
22:19 (31)
2:50 (37)
24:09 (33)
1:50 (33)
26:12 (28)
2:03 (10)
29:59 (29)
3:47 (28)
31:40 (29)
1:41 (28)
33:52 (29)
2:12 (51)
34:28 (29)
36 (29)
34:28  Reijo Rytkölä
30   Markku Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:11 (44)
5:21 (44)
1:10 (44)
9:55 (40)
4:34 (41)
18:51 (29)
8:56 (24)
21:38 (27)
2:47 (35)
23:48 (29)
2:10 (51)
26:30 (30)
2:42 (45)
30:22 (31)
3:52 (32)
32:42 (31)
2:20 (55)
34:30 (31)
1:48 (40)
35:08 (30)
38 (36)
35:06  Markku Salmela
31   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
3:21 (10)
4:22 (11)
1:01 (27)
8:38 (21)
4:16 (36)
17:25 (17)
8:47 (20)
22:57 (36)
5:32 (60)
24:26 (35)
1:29 (12)
26:46 (32)
2:20 (29)
31:13 (32)
4:27 (45)
32:58 (32)
1:45 (31)
34:28 (30)
1:30 (14)
35:10 (31)
42 (48)
35:10  Timo Tiira
32   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
3:39 (22)
4:42 (23)
1:03 (33)
9:21 (35)
4:39 (44)
19:30 (33)
10:09 (36)
22:19 (31)
2:49 (36)
24:07 (31)
1:48 (32)
26:37 (31)
2:30 (37)
30:18 (30)
3:41 (25)
32:29 (30)
2:11 (50)
34:37 (32)
2:08 (49)
35:16 (32)
39 (40)
35:15  Ralf Rönn
33   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:53 (39)
4:53 (36)
1:00 (24)
9:01 (30)
4:08 (28)
19:06 (30)
10:05 (35)
22:12 (30)
3:06 (44)
23:57 (30)
1:45 (29)
27:27 (33)
3:30 (58)
31:35 (34)
4:08 (40)
33:15 (34)
1:40 (26)
34:51 (34)
1:36 (22)
35:20 (33)
29 (2)
35:20  Osmo Peitsala
34   Matti Railo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:31 (17)
4:29 (14)
58 (20)
8:25 (17)
3:56 (20)
17:33 (20)
9:08 (27)
19:53 (15)
2:20 (9)
21:53 (19)
2:00 (48)
27:50 (37)
5:57 (62)
31:40 (35)
3:50 (30)
33:13 (33)
1:33 (12)
34:49 (33)
1:36 (22)
35:26 (34)
37 (33)
35:25  Matti Railo
35   Tapio Tiura
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:39 (60)
6:43 (58)
1:04 (35)
10:49 (47)
4:06 (27)
20:22 (39)
9:33 (31)
23:30 (37)
3:08 (45)
25:28 (37)
1:58 (46)
27:46 (36)
2:18 (25)
31:22 (33)
3:36 (21)
33:20 (35)
1:58 (42)
35:13 (35)
1:53 (42)
35:56 (35)
43 (51)
35:55  Tapio Tiura
36   Esa Einonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:50 (32)
5:11 (43)
1:21 (58)
9:13 (33)
4:02 (25)
20:02 (36)
10:49 (41)
22:26 (34)
2:24 (15)
24:39 (36)
2:13 (53)
27:42 (35)
3:03 (48)
32:09 (37)
4:27 (45)
33:54 (37)
1:45 (31)
35:39 (36)
1:45 (37)
36:13 (36)
34 (15)
36:11  Esa Einonen
37   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:30 (49)
5:32 (45)
1:02 (29)
10:50 (48)
5:18 (51)
19:43 (34)
8:53 (23)
22:23 (33)
2:40 (32)
24:08 (32)
1:45 (29)
27:32 (34)
3:24 (56)
31:40 (35)
4:08 (40)
33:51 (36)
2:11 (50)
36:03 (37)
2:12 (51)
36:39 (37)
36 (29)
36:37  Jaakko Teppo
38   Rauno Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:51 (36)
4:45 (27)
54 (8)
8:21 (12)
3:36 (8)
22:02 (43)
13:41 (53)
24:23 (39)
2:21 (13)
25:47 (38)
1:24 (6)
27:52 (38)
2:05 (12)
32:57 (39)
5:05 (54)
34:47 (39)
1:50 (37)
36:16 (38)
1:29 (10)
36:53 (38)
37 (33)
36:51  Rauno Visa
39   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
3:41 (26)
4:35 (18)
54 (8)
8:50 (26)
4:15 (34)
22:50 (46)
14:00 (54)
25:22 (42)
2:32 (22)
27:14 (43)
1:52 (38)
29:30 (41)
2:16 (24)
33:39 (41)
4:09 (42)
35:24 (41)
1:45 (31)
36:51 (40)
1:27 (7)
37:25 (39)
34 (15)
37:25  Matti Mäkinen
40   Erkki Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:48 (30)
4:54 (37)
1:06 (39)
11:34 (54)
6:40 (59)
20:02 (36)
8:28 (16)
25:29 (43)
5:27 (59)
27:11 (42)
1:42 (27)
29:40 (42)
2:29 (35)
32:56 (38)
3:16 (9)
34:43 (38)
1:47 (34)
36:48 (39)
2:05 (47)
37:34 (40)
46 (56)
37:32  Erkki Jalkanen
41   Pauli Lahma
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:13 (45)
5:08 (41)
55 (14)
9:32 (38)
4:24 (40)
21:48 (42)
12:16 (50)
24:26 (41)
2:38 (30)
26:23 (40)
1:57 (44)
30:55 (46)
4:32 (61)
34:03 (42)
3:08 (4)
35:30 (42)
1:27 (4)
36:59 (41)
1:29 (10)
37:34 (40)
35 (21)
37:35  Pauli Lahma
42   Seppo Jokipelto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:51 (36)
4:41 (21)
50 (3)
8:54 (28)
4:13 (32)
25:02 (52)
16:08 (60)
27:22 (50)
2:20 (9)
29:12 (50)
1:50 (33)
31:07 (47)
1:55 (5)
34:31 (45)
3:24 (13)
35:59 (43)
1:28 (5)
37:22 (43)
1:23 (4)
37:56 (42)
34 (15)
37:55  Seppo Jokipelto
43   Erkki Raimovaara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:31 (50)
5:40 (47)
1:09 (43)
10:53 (49)
5:13 (49)
21:22 (41)
10:29 (38)
24:24 (40)
3:02 (40)
26:22 (39)
1:58 (46)
28:55 (39)
2:33 (38)
33:26 (40)
4:31 (48)
35:06 (40)
1:40 (26)
37:16 (42)
2:10 (50)
37:56 (42)
40 (42)
37:56  Erkki Raimovaara
44   Pentti Karppinen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
3:57 (42)
5:00 (39)
1:03 (33)
10:18 (43)
5:18 (51)
22:31 (45)
12:13 (49)
25:39 (44)
3:08 (45)
27:36 (44)
1:57 (44)
30:14 (44)
2:38 (43)
34:18 (43)
4:04 (38)
36:17 (44)
1:59 (44)
38:08 (44)
1:51 (41)
38:56 (44)
48 (60)
38:55  Pentti Karppinen
45   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:46 (52)
6:01 (50)
1:15 (48)
11:03 (50)
5:02 (47)
21:03 (40)
10:00 (34)
24:07 (38)
3:04 (42)
26:29 (41)
2:22 (55)
28:55 (39)
2:26 (33)
35:42 (47)
6:47 (60)
37:21 (45)
1:39 (24)
38:52 (45)
1:31 (16)
39:26 (45)
34 (15)
39:26  Aimo Kvick
46   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:21 (10)
4:14 (8)
53 (7)
8:08 (10)
3:54 (18)
25:19 (54)
17:11 (62)
27:39 (52)
2:20 (9)
30:38 (53)
2:59 (63)
32:51 (50)
2:13 (21)
36:33 (49)
3:42 (26)
38:01 (46)
1:28 (5)
39:38 (46)
1:37 (25)
40:17 (46)
39 (40)
40:16  Mikko Palomäki
47   Pertti Veijalainen
SK Vuoksi
3:49 (31)
4:48 (32)
59 (22)
8:24 (16)
3:36 (8)
24:01 (50)
15:37 (59)
26:15 (46)
2:14 (6)
27:45 (45)
1:30 (15)
29:54 (43)
2:09 (16)
36:46 (50)
6:52 (61)
38:18 (47)
1:32 (10)
39:45 (47)
1:27 (7)
40:25 (47)
40 (42)
40:26  Pertti Veijalainen
48   Osmo Perkinen
Pihkaniskat
4:26 (47)
5:41 (48)
1:15 (48)
11:12 (53)
5:31 (54)
22:29 (44)
11:17 (44)
25:47 (45)
3:18 (52)
28:01 (46)
2:14 (54)
31:22 (48)
3:21 (53)
35:58 (48)
4:36 (50)
38:25 (48)
2:27 (57)
40:37 (48)
2:12 (51)
41:15 (48)
38 (36)
41:15  Osmo Perkinen
49   Seppo Kokkonen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:50 (32)
5:08 (41)
1:18 (53)
10:11 (42)
5:03 (48)
24:25 (51)
14:14 (55)
26:52 (49)
2:27 (20)
28:21 (47)
1:29 (12)
30:47 (45)
2:26 (33)
34:24 (44)
3:37 (23)
40:13 (49)
5:49 (63)
42:13 (49)
2:00 (45)
43:00 (49)
47 (58)
42:59  Seppo Kokkonen
50   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:39 (51)
6:06 (51)
1:27 (60)
13:25 (57)
7:19 (61)
25:17 (53)
11:52 (47)
28:10 (53)
2:53 (39)
30:05 (51)
1:55 (43)
33:27 (52)
3:22 (54)
37:58 (51)
4:31 (48)
40:15 (50)
2:17 (53)
42:38 (50)
2:23 (58)
43:43 (50)
1:05 (63)
43:41  Jouko Karjalainen
51   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:16 (56)
6:31 (56)
1:15 (48)
11:44 (55)
5:13 (49)
23:21 (48)
11:37 (46)
27:37 (51)
4:16 (57)
30:11 (52)
2:34 (60)
33:24 (51)
3:13 (50)
38:17 (52)
4:53 (53)
40:46 (51)
2:29 (59)
42:59 (51)
2:13 (54)
43:44 (51)
45 (55)
43:44  Kalevi Kuusisto
52   Eino Pohjola
Mesikämmenet
3:43 (28)
4:41 (21)
58 (20)
14:10 (58)
9:29 (63)
28:25 (56)
14:15 (56)
30:50 (55)
2:25 (16)
33:15 (55)
2:25 (57)
36:33 (54)
3:18 (52)
40:25 (54)
3:52 (32)
42:01 (53)
1:36 (19)
43:48 (52)
1:47 (39)
44:32 (52)
44 (53)
44:30  Eino Pohjola
53   Erkki Lassila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:56 (53)
6:15 (54)
1:19 (54)
11:04 (52)
4:49 (46)
26:34 (55)
15:30 (58)
29:50 (54)
3:16 (50)
32:02 (54)
2:12 (52)
34:50 (53)
2:48 (46)
39:27 (53)
4:37 (51)
41:30 (52)
2:03 (47)
43:56 (53)
2:26 (61)
44:46 (53)
50 (61)
44:45  Erkki Lassila
54   Unto Tervala
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:29 (48)
5:44 (49)
1:15 (48)
10:19 (44)
4:35 (42)
23:34 (49)
13:15 (52)
26:37 (48)
3:03 (41)
28:46 (49)
2:09 (50)
36:54 (55)
8:08 (64)
40:45 (55)
3:51 (31)
42:51 (54)
2:06 (49)
44:46 (54)
1:55 (43)
45:27 (54)
41 (46)
45:26  Unto Tervala
55   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (5)
4:04 (6)
54 (8)
7:56 (8)
3:52 (15)
15:23 (5)
7:27 (9)
33:35 (57)
18:12 (64)
35:05 (56)
1:30 (15)
37:11 (56)
2:06 (14)
41:50 (56)
4:39 (52)
43:28 (55)
1:38 (23)
44:55 (55)
1:27 (7)
45:36 (55)
41 (46)
45:35  Seppo Isoherranen
56   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:56 (64)
15:06 (63)
1:10 (44)
20:24 (63)
5:18 (51)
30:42 (61)
10:18 (37)
34:08 (58)
3:26 (55)
36:02 (58)
1:54 (40)
38:39 (57)
2:37 (41)
42:51 (57)
4:12 (43)
44:56 (56)
2:05 (48)
46:39 (56)
1:43 (34)
47:23 (56)
44 (53)
47:22  Jorma Pöyhiä
57   Kalevi Hjelm
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
4:13 (45)
5:32 (45)
1:19 (54)
11:03 (50)
5:31 (54)
22:59 (47)
11:56 (48)
26:21 (47)
3:22 (53)
28:22 (48)
2:01 (49)
31:28 (49)
3:06 (49)
35:23 (46)
3:55 (35)
45:14 (57)
9:51 (64)
49:09 (57)
3:55 (64)
49:56 (57)
47 (58)
49:54  Kalevi Hjelm
58   Pentti Salo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:17 (8)
4:30 (15)
1:13 (47)
8:27 (19)
3:57 (22)
33:58 (63)
25:31 (64)
37:11 (61)
3:13 (49)
39:05 (60)
1:54 (40)
41:26 (59)
2:21 (30)
45:52 (58)
4:26 (44)
47:49 (58)
1:57 (41)
49:22 (58)
1:33 (20)
50:05 (58)
43 (51)
50:05  Pentti Salo
59   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
5:36 (59)
6:56 (59)
1:20 (57)
17:38 (61)
10:42 (64)
28:52 (57)
11:14 (43)
35:43 (59)
6:51 (61)
38:23 (59)
2:40 (61)
41:39 (60)
3:16 (51)
47:39 (59)
6:00 (59)
51:03 (60)
3:24 (61)
53:21 (59)
2:18 (55)
54:03 (59)
42 (48)
54:03  Pekka Penttilä
60   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:51 (62)
8:56 (61)
2:05 (63)
16:00 (60)
7:04 (60)
29:08 (58)
13:08 (51)
33:05 (56)
3:57 (56)
35:53 (57)
2:48 (62)
40:05 (58)
4:12 (59)
47:44 (60)
7:39 (63)
50:57 (59)
3:13 (60)
53:40 (60)
2:43 (62)
54:20 (60)
40 (42)
54:19  Eero Ollikainen
61   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
12:32 (63)
14:16 (62)
1:44 (62)
20:15 (62)
5:59 (57)
34:38 (64)
14:23 (57)
38:03 (64)
3:25 (54)
40:27 (63)
2:24 (56)
43:51 (62)
3:24 (56)
49:09 (61)
5:18 (55)
51:37 (61)
2:28 (58)
53:55 (61)
2:18 (55)
54:41 (61)
46 (56)
54:40  Olli Nuotio
62   Seppo Paasonen
Pihkaniskat
3:50 (32)
16:19 (64)
12:29 (64)
20:41 (64)
4:22 (39)
30:34 (60)
9:53 (33)
37:47 (63)
7:13 (62)
40:19 (62)
2:32 (59)
42:53 (61)
2:34 (39)
52:42 (63)
9:49 (64)
54:35 (62)
1:53 (40)
56:19 (62)
1:44 (35)
56:54 (62)
35 (21)
56:52  Seppo Paasonen
63   Raimo Niemistö
IK Örnen
4:57 (54)
6:22 (55)
1:25 (59)
12:28 (56)
6:06 (58)
29:27 (59)
16:59 (61)
37:12 (62)
7:45 (63)
41:26 (64)
4:14 (64)
45:49 (64)
4:23 (60)
52:54 (64)
7:05 (62)
55:13 (64)
2:19 (54)
57:38 (63)
2:25 (60)
58:29 (63)
51 (62)
58:27  Raimo Niemistö
64   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
5:28 (58)
7:02 (60)
1:34 (61)
14:39 (59)
7:37 (62)
33:38 (62)
18:59 (63)
36:54 (60)
3:16 (50)
39:19 (61)
2:25 (57)
45:28 (63)
6:09 (63)
50:50 (62)
5:22 (56)
54:52 (63)
4:02 (62)
57:40 (64)
2:48 (63)
59:10 (64)
1:30 (64)
59:10  Unto Kanerva
   Jaakko Pirilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:53
6:50
1:57
11:23
4:33
27:05
15:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:27
-
49:12
45
keskeytti  Jaakko Pirilä
   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:59
-
32:43
44
keskeytti  Jukka Niinimäki
   Aulis Myllyharju
Järvenpään Palo
2:59
4:04
1:05
7:50
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:00
-
keskeytti  Aulis Myllyharju
   Pertti Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Pertti Mattila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English