Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H65

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,1 km
 
1.   Heikki Rusko Muuramen Rasti    12:30:00   26:21  
2.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:32:00   27:38  
3.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:44:00   28:51  
4.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:16:00   28:55  
5.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat    11:26:00   29:06  
6.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:36:00   29:12  
7.   Yrjö Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:24:00   29:26  
8.   Risto Hakio Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:42:00   29:32  
9.   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat    12:46:00   29:39  
10.   Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:18:00   30:11  
11.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas    13:08:00   30:41  
12.   Pertti Valtee Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:10:00   30:56  
13.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti    12:28:00   31:03  
14.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:26:00   31:12  
15.   Lars Stenstrand Rastivarsat    11:46:00   31:19  
16.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti    13:00:00   31:27  
17.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:00:00   31:43  
18.   Osmo Kiiski Someron Esa    12:48:00   31:49  
19.   Viljo Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    11:54:00   31:57  
20.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet    11:02:00   32:34  
21.   Seppo Tammela Laukaan Urheilijat    11:52:00   32:57  
22.   Kauko Törhönen Kangasala SK    12:16:00   32:59  
23.   Torsten Smedslund OK77    11:08:00   33:01  
24.   Pekka Niemi Asikkalan Raikas    11:56:00   33:13  
25.   Erkki Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:00   33:17  
26.   Jouko Tikkanen Rastivarsat    12:58:00   33:37  
27.   Heikki Rosti Rasti-Jussit    12:38:00   33:39  
28.   Eero Laine Delta    11:14:00   33:44  
29.   Reijo Rytkölä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:24:00   34:28  
30.   Markku Salmela Riihimäen Suunnistajat    11:06:00   35:06  
31.   Timo Tiira SK Vuoksi    12:18:00   35:10  
32.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK    11:04:00   35:15  
33.   Osmo Peitsala Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:36:00   35:20  
34.   Matti Railo Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:22:00   35:25  
35.   Tapio Tiura Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:30:00   35:55  
36.   Esa Einonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:50:00   36:11  
37.   Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:28:00   36:37  
38.   Rauno Visa Suomusjärven Sisu    12:50:00   36:51  
39.   Matti Mäkinen Mesikämmenet    12:34:00   37:25  
40.   Erkki Jalkanen Valkeakosken Haka    12:12:00   37:32  
41.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:10:00   37:35  
42.   Seppo Jokipelto Hollolan Urheilijat -46    13:14:00   37:55  
43.   Erkki Raimovaara Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:56:00   37:56  
44.   Pentti Karppinen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    11:16:00   38:55  
45.   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:02:00   39:26  
46.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti    12:04:00   40:16  
47.   Pertti Veijalainen SK Vuoksi    13:20:00   40:26  
48.   Osmo Perkinen Pihkaniskat    13:06:00   41:15  
49.   Seppo Kokkonen Keravan Urheilijat    11:22:00   42:59  
50.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:38:00   43:41  
51.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:48:00   43:44  
52.   Eino Pohjola Mesikämmenet    11:40:00   44:30  
53.   Erkki Lassila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:12:00   44:45  
54.   Unto Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:08:00   45:26  
55.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:20:00   45:35  
56.   Jorma Pöyhiä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:06:00   47:22  
57.   Kalevi Hjelm Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    11:42:00   49:54  
58.   Pentti Salo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:14:00   50:05  
59.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa    12:02:00   54:03  
60.   Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:58:00   54:19  
61.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa    11:12:00   54:40  
62.   Seppo Paasonen Pihkaniskat    12:10:00   56:52  
63.   Raimo Niemistö IK Örnen    12:32:00   58:27  
64.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry    12:54:00   59:10  
   Ilmari Ojanen Turun Suunnistajat    11:18:00   ei läht.  
   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo    11:34:00   ei läht.  
   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti    11:44:00   keskeytti  
   Jaakko Pirilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:00:00   keskeytti  
   Veijo Karila Pihkaniskat    12:40:00   ei läht.  
   Aulis Myllyharju Järvenpään Palo    12:52:00   keskeytti  
   Pertti Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:04:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English