Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:29 (2)
7:10 (1)
4:41 (2)
10:23 (1)
3:13 (5)
13:50 (1)
3:27 (8)
18:43 (1)
4:53 (7)
20:46 (1)
2:03 (14)
23:43 (1)
2:57 (2)
26:00 (1)
2:17 (17)
26:32 (1)
32 (1)
26:32  Olavi Erkkilä
2   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:00 (6)
8:11 (4)
5:11 (9)
11:24 (4)
3:13 (5)
14:47 (3)
3:23 (6)
19:37 (2)
4:50 (4)
21:39 (2)
2:02 (10)
25:28 (2)
3:49 (15)
27:42 (2)
2:14 (13)
28:22 (2)
40 (19)
28:23  Toivo Ryyppö
3   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:08 (10)
8:05 (2)
4:57 (4)
11:07 (2)
3:02 (1)
14:53 (5)
3:46 (13)
20:45 (6)
5:52 (16)
22:41 (5)
1:56 (3)
25:58 (3)
3:17 (3)
27:54 (3)
1:56 (4)
28:30 (3)
36 (7)
28:30  Esa Klinga
4   Reijo Wastimo
Pihkaniskat
2:19 (1)
9:30 (20)
7:11 (33)
12:49 (11)
3:19 (7)
17:31 (16)
4:42 (26)
22:03 (9)
4:32 (1)
23:43 (7)
1:40 (1)
26:33 (4)
2:50 (1)
28:27 (4)
1:54 (3)
29:00 (4)
33 (2)
28:58  Reijo Wastimo
5   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
5:02 (33)
10:00 (24)
4:58 (5)
13:03 (13)
3:03 (3)
16:49 (7)
3:46 (13)
22:38 (10)
5:49 (14)
24:32 (10)
1:54 (2)
27:56 (7)
3:24 (7)
29:52 (6)
1:56 (4)
30:28 (5)
36 (7)
30:27  Toivo Setälä
6   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:21 (13)
9:28 (19)
6:07 (19)
13:02 (12)
3:34 (13)
16:57 (8)
3:55 (16)
21:49 (7)
4:52 (5)
23:51 (8)
2:02 (10)
27:35 (5)
3:44 (13)
29:50 (5)
2:15 (16)
30:35 (6)
45 (31)
30:34  Esko Ranta
7   Pentti Aittamäki
Pihkaniskat
4:16 (30)
9:45 (22)
5:29 (13)
14:08 (19)
4:23 (26)
17:19 (14)
3:11 (1)
22:45 (11)
5:26 (9)
24:45 (11)
2:00 (8)
28:05 (8)
3:20 (6)
30:19 (7)
2:14 (13)
30:57 (7)
38 (14)
30:56  Pentti Aittamäki
8   Pentti Koponen
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (9)
9:20 (15)
6:16 (22)
13:20 (14)
4:00 (18)
17:02 (10)
3:42 (12)
22:54 (12)
5:52 (16)
24:59 (12)
2:05 (15)
28:25 (9)
3:26 (8)
30:34 (8)
2:09 (9)
31:10 (8)
36 (7)
31:09  Pentti Koponen
9   Nils Jansson
OK Raseborg
4:13 (29)
9:14 (13)
5:01 (6)
13:23 (16)
4:09 (20)
17:10 (13)
3:47 (15)
21:58 (8)
4:48 (2)
24:00 (9)
2:02 (10)
27:54 (6)
3:54 (17)
30:55 (9)
3:01 (36)
31:29 (9)
34 (5)
31:29  Nils Jansson
10   Mikko Heikkilä
MS Parma
3:09 (12)
9:24 (17)
6:15 (21)
13:21 (15)
3:57 (17)
17:25 (15)
4:04 (18)
23:41 (17)
6:16 (25)
25:46 (17)
2:05 (15)
29:32 (10)
3:46 (14)
31:46 (10)
2:14 (13)
32:23 (10)
37 (12)
32:22  Mikko Heikkilä
11   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
3:23 (15)
9:24 (17)
6:01 (18)
13:45 (18)
4:21 (24)
18:04 (19)
4:19 (22)
23:50 (18)
5:46 (13)
26:06 (18)
2:16 (25)
29:43 (11)
3:37 (10)
31:47 (11)
2:04 (8)
32:24 (11)
37 (12)
32:24  Valto Puustinen
12   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:03 (8)
8:29 (7)
5:26 (12)
12:38 (7)
4:09 (20)
17:08 (12)
4:30 (24)
23:09 (13)
6:01 (20)
25:25 (13)
2:16 (25)
30:10 (12)
4:45 (24)
32:23 (12)
2:13 (11)
32:58 (12)
35 (6)
32:58  Jorma Kuutti
13   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:52 (26)
9:02 (9)
5:10 (8)
14:56 (27)
5:54 (38)
18:26 (20)
3:30 (10)
24:19 (19)
5:53 (18)
26:16 (19)
1:57 (4)
30:24 (14)
4:08 (22)
32:42 (13)
2:18 (19)
33:15 (13)
33 (2)
33:14  Tarmo Salmi
14   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:02 (7)
10:06 (25)
7:04 (31)
14:43 (24)
4:37 (29)
18:40 (21)
3:57 (17)
24:48 (20)
6:08 (23)
27:14 (20)
2:26 (28)
30:31 (15)
3:17 (3)
32:42 (13)
2:11 (10)
33:22 (14)
40 (19)
33:21  Ilari Virtanen
15   Erkki Martikainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:37 (20)
9:11 (12)
5:34 (14)
14:25 (22)
5:14 (35)
17:52 (17)
3:27 (8)
23:19 (14)
5:27 (10)
25:32 (14)
2:13 (23)
30:54 (16)
5:22 (28)
32:51 (16)
1:57 (6)
33:30 (15)
39 (17)
33:29  Erkki Martikainen
16   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (14)
9:14 (13)
5:52 (16)
12:44 (9)
3:30 (12)
16:58 (9)
4:14 (20)
23:30 (16)
6:32 (30)
25:43 (16)
2:13 (23)
30:20 (13)
4:37 (23)
32:48 (15)
2:28 (25)
33:39 (16)
51 (36)
33:38  Keijo Ruokonen
17   Börje Aldén
Akilles OK
3:35 (19)
8:54 (8)
5:19 (10)
15:02 (28)
6:08 (39)
19:35 (23)
4:33 (25)
25:30 (22)
5:55 (19)
27:39 (21)
2:09 (20)
31:19 (18)
3:40 (12)
33:07 (17)
1:48 (1)
33:48 (17)
41 (21)
33:47  Börje Aldén
18   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:45 (3)
8:07 (3)
5:22 (11)
11:30 (5)
3:23 (9)
14:52 (4)
3:22 (5)
20:34 (4)
5:42 (11)
22:41 (5)
2:07 (17)
30:58 (17)
8:17 (34)
33:16 (18)
2:18 (19)
33:52 (18)
36 (7)
33:51  Eino Jokinen
19   Heikki Hurme
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
4:37 (32)
11:06 (31)
6:29 (25)
14:46 (26)
3:40 (14)
18:02 (18)
3:16 (3)
25:29 (21)
7:27 (34)
28:00 (22)
2:31 (30)
31:37 (19)
3:37 (10)
34:11 (19)
2:34 (28)
34:47 (19)
36 (7)
34:47  Heikki Hurme
20   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
2:48 (4)
9:31 (21)
6:43 (28)
14:08 (19)
4:37 (29)
20:34 (26)
6:26 (33)
26:36 (26)
6:02 (21)
28:38 (24)
2:02 (10)
32:06 (20)
3:28 (9)
34:23 (20)
2:17 (17)
35:04 (20)
41 (21)
35:04  Seppo Saario
21   Pekka Salminen
Espoon Suunta
3:43 (23)
10:26 (27)
6:43 (28)
14:35 (23)
4:09 (20)
19:38 (24)
5:03 (31)
25:55 (24)
6:17 (26)
28:22 (23)
2:27 (29)
32:18 (21)
3:56 (18)
34:36 (21)
2:18 (19)
35:20 (21)
44 (28)
35:20  Pekka Salminen
22   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
3:34 (18)
8:20 (6)
4:46 (3)
11:46 (6)
3:26 (10)
23:04 (31)
11:18 (37)
27:56 (30)
4:52 (5)
29:54 (30)
1:58 (6)
33:11 (22)
3:17 (3)
35:03 (22)
1:52 (2)
35:41 (22)
38 (14)
35:40  Matti Haaramo
23   Aimo Haapaniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:25 (37)
13:55 (32)
4:30 (1)
17:16 (32)
3:21 (8)
20:37 (27)
3:21 (4)
26:50 (27)
6:13 (24)
28:51 (26)
2:01 (9)
33:53 (24)
5:02 (26)
36:12 (23)
2:19 (23)
36:51 (23)
39 (17)
36:50  Aimo Haapaniemi
24   Pekka Pohjanpelto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:54 (27)
10:58 (29)
7:04 (31)
15:36 (30)
4:38 (31)
20:24 (25)
4:48 (27)
26:50 (27)
6:26 (29)
29:22 (28)
2:32 (32)
33:22 (23)
4:00 (20)
36:15 (24)
2:53 (32)
36:58 (24)
43 (27)
36:57  Pekka Pohjanpelto
25   Lennart Koskinen
Espoon Suunta
4:24 (31)
11:03 (30)
6:39 (27)
16:16 (31)
5:13 (34)
20:37 (27)
4:21 (23)
26:27 (25)
5:50 (15)
29:20 (27)
2:53 (36)
34:15 (25)
4:55 (25)
37:49 (25)
3:34 (39)
38:37 (25)
48 (33)
38:36  Lennart Koskinen
26   Reijo Rikala
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:40 (21)
17:18 (36)
13:38 (38)
20:20 (35)
3:02 (1)
23:57 (34)
3:37 (11)
29:41 (32)
5:44 (12)
31:52 (31)
2:11 (21)
35:48 (27)
3:56 (18)
38:09 (26)
2:21 (24)
38:50 (26)
41 (21)
38:49  Reijo Rikala
27   Onni Ilonen
Mesikämmenet
3:44 (24)
9:58 (23)
6:14 (20)
14:19 (21)
4:21 (24)
19:12 (22)
4:53 (29)
25:47 (23)
6:35 (31)
28:38 (24)
2:51 (35)
35:31 (26)
6:53 (33)
38:13 (27)
2:42 (30)
39:00 (27)
47 (32)
38:58  Onni Ilonen
28   Heino Avikainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:24 (17)
9:04 (10)
5:40 (15)
12:46 (10)
3:42 (15)
17:03 (11)
4:17 (21)
23:25 (15)
6:22 (28)
25:33 (15)
2:08 (19)
36:01 (28)
10:28 (35)
38:19 (28)
2:18 (19)
39:03 (28)
44 (28)
39:03  Heino Avikainen
29   Mauri Karnaattu
Sippurasti
5:57 (34)
14:58 (34)
9:01 (35)
19:26 (34)
4:28 (27)
23:38 (33)
4:12 (19)
29:45 (33)
6:07 (22)
32:16 (32)
2:31 (30)
36:09 (29)
3:53 (16)
39:01 (29)
2:52 (31)
39:43 (29)
42 (26)
39:43  Mauri Karnaattu
30   Martti Sukki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:54 (5)
9:10 (11)
6:16 (22)
12:39 (8)
3:29 (11)
15:52 (6)
3:13 (2)
20:40 (5)
4:48 (2)
22:37 (4)
1:57 (4)
37:01 (30)
14:24 (37)
39:14 (30)
2:13 (11)
39:55 (30)
41 (21)
39:54  Martti Sukki
31   Keijo Viitanen
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
7:37 (36)
14:23 (33)
6:46 (30)
18:15 (33)
3:52 (16)
23:09 (32)
4:54 (30)
31:08 (34)
7:59 (37)
33:19 (33)
2:11 (21)
38:48 (31)
5:29 (30)
41:23 (31)
2:35 (29)
42:01 (31)
38 (14)
41:59  Keijo Viitanen
32   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
3:08 (10)
8:16 (5)
5:08 (7)
11:19 (3)
3:03 (3)
14:43 (2)
3:24 (7)
20:08 (3)
5:25 (8)
22:06 (3)
1:58 (6)
39:47 (33)
17:41 (39)
41:50 (32)
2:03 (7)
42:31 (32)
41 (21)
42:30  Niilo Tuominen
33   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
3:40 (21)
10:10 (26)
6:30 (26)
15:08 (29)
4:58 (33)
20:38 (29)
5:30 (32)
28:18 (31)
7:40 (35)
33:19 (33)
5:01 (39)
39:05 (32)
5:46 (31)
42:00 (33)
2:55 (34)
43:04 (33)
1:04 (39)
43:04  Tauno Backman
34   Matti Juhonsalo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:23 (15)
9:23 (16)
6:00 (17)
13:43 (17)
4:20 (23)
21:16 (30)
7:33 (35)
27:35 (29)
6:19 (27)
29:42 (29)
2:07 (17)
40:11 (34)
10:29 (36)
42:42 (34)
2:31 (26)
43:35 (34)
53 (38)
43:32  Matti Juhonsalo
35   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:19 (35)
17:01 (35)
10:42 (36)
22:33 (36)
5:32 (36)
29:46 (36)
7:13 (34)
39:02 (36)
9:16 (38)
41:58 (36)
2:56 (37)
47:20 (35)
5:22 (28)
50:17 (35)
2:57 (35)
51:08 (35)
51 (36)
51:08  Heikki Lepistö
36   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:48 (25)
28:54 (39)
25:06 (39)
33:30 (39)
4:36 (28)
38:19 (38)
4:49 (28)
45:14 (37)
6:55 (33)
47:49 (37)
2:35 (33)
51:53 (36)
4:04 (21)
54:24 (36)
2:31 (26)
55:08 (36)
44 (28)
55:07  Valto Halonen
37   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:11 (28)
10:39 (28)
6:28 (24)
14:44 (25)
4:05 (19)
26:16 (35)
11:32 (38)
32:54 (35)
6:38 (32)
35:15 (35)
2:21 (27)
52:18 (37)
17:03 (38)
55:23 (37)
3:05 (37)
56:13 (37)
50 (35)
56:12  Sulo Vuorenpää
38   Kalevi Rikkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:29 (38)
21:53 (37)
11:24 (37)
27:30 (37)
5:37 (37)
37:10 (37)
9:40 (36)
47:37 (38)
10:27 (39)
50:34 (38)
2:57 (38)
57:10 (38)
6:36 (32)
1:00:40 (38)
3:30 (38)
1:01:29 (38)
49 (34)
1:01:28  Kalevi Rikkinen
39   Raimo Salo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:18 (39)
25:14 (38)
7:56 (34)
30:11 (38)
4:57 (32)
46:45 (39)
16:34 (39)
54:42 (39)
7:57 (36)
57:32 (39)
2:50 (34)
1:02:49 (39)
5:17 (27)
1:05:43 (39)
2:54 (33)
1:06:16 (39)
33 (2)
1:06:15  Raimo Salo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English