Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H70

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,6 km
 
1.   Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:36:00   26:32  
2.   Toivo Ryyppö Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:28:00   28:23  
3.   Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:48:00   28:30  
4.   Reijo Wastimo Pihkaniskat    12:14:00   28:58  
5.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo    11:46:00   30:27  
6.   Esko Ranta Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:26:00   30:34  
7.   Pentti Aittamäki Pihkaniskat    11:14:00   30:56  
8.   Pentti Koponen Espoon Suunta    11:56:00   31:09  
9.   Nils Jansson OK Raseborg    11:50:00   31:29  
10.   Mikko Heikkilä MS Parma    11:24:00   32:22  
11.   Valto Puustinen Iisalmen Visa    11:42:00   32:24  
12.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    11:30:00   32:58  
13.   Tarmo Salmi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:02:00   33:14  
14.   Ilari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:10:00   33:21  
15.   Erkki Martikainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:22:00   33:29  
16.   Keijo Ruokonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:54:00   33:38  
17.   Börje Aldén Akilles OK    11:20:00   33:47  
18.   Eino Jokinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:58:00   33:51  
19.   Heikki Hurme Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.    12:02:00   34:47  
20.   Seppo Saario MS Parma    11:44:00   35:04  
21.   Pekka Salminen Espoon Suunta    11:38:00   35:20  
22.   Matti Haaramo Espoon Suunta    11:18:00   35:40  
23.   Aimo Haapaniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:16:00   36:50  
24.   Pekka Pohjanpelto Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:00:00   36:57  
25.   Lennart Koskinen Espoon Suunta    11:08:00   38:36  
26.   Reijo Rikala Keuruun Kisailijat    12:08:00   38:49  
27.   Onni Ilonen Mesikämmenet    11:52:00   38:58  
28.   Heino Avikainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:16:00   39:03  
29.   Mauri Karnaattu Sippurasti    11:40:00   39:43  
30.   Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:04:00   39:54  
31.   Keijo Viitanen Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.    11:34:00   41:59  
32.   Niilo Tuominen Rasti-Perniö    11:06:00   42:30  
33.   Tauno Backman Rastivarsat    12:12:00   43:04  
34.   Matti Juhonsalo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:12:00   43:32  
35.   Heikki Lepistö Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:04:00   51:08  
36.   Valto Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:22:00   55:07  
37.   Sulo Vuorenpää Urjalan Urheilijat    11:10:00   56:12  
38.   Kalevi Rikkinen Saarijärven Pullistus    12:20:00   1:01:28  
39.   Raimo Salo Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:32:00   1:06:15  
   Jorma Huuhtanen Delta    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Reino Pajuoja Espoon Suunta    12:06:00   ei läht.  
   Risto Kaitio MS Parma    12:18:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English