Huippuliiga finaali, WRE, Kapinarastit, 30.8.2009, Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H21E 6,3 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1150Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot36:01
2149Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö36:48+47
3148Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna36:53+52
4136Johan BäckmanOK Orient36:54+53
5146Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot36:55+54
6115Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti36:56+55
7138Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti37:15+1:14
8143Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima37:39+1:38
9131Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti37:44+1:43
10127Jani MyllärinenMS Parma38:13+2:12
11104Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti38:20+2:19
12128Samu LehtolaKangasala SK38:21+2:20
13123Aleksi LeskinenLynx38:26+2:25
14139Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä38:30+2:29
15135Janne HeikkaDelta38:44+2:43
16141Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö38:46+2:45
17144Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden Veikot38:52+2:51
18122Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat39:02+3:01
19140Esa HuttunenOK Orient39:30+3:29
20119Jussi SunaAngelniemen Ankkuri39:33+3:32
110Oskari LiukkonenDelta39:33+3:32
22121Elmeri VähänenTampereen Pyrintö39:38+3:37
23107Mikko HeinonenMS Parma39:54+3:53
24111Fredric PortinIF Brahe39:57+3:56
25124Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri39:58+3:57
26125Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä40:18+4:17
126Roman EfimovHiisirasti40:18+4:17
28101Juha PeltolaMS Parma40:24+4:23
29137Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä40:28+4:27
30142Antti ParjanneLynx40:35+4:34
31120Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot40:46+4:45
32133Kalle LiukkonenDelta40:47+4:46
33132Juuso MetsäläLynx40:48+4:47
34114Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä41:03+5:02
35116Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikot41:25+5:24
36109Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö41:58+5:57
37130Matti KiveläDelta42:58+6:57
38134Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti43:04+7:03
39118Juho WesterlundKoo-Vee43:53+7:52
40103Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä43:56+7:55
41129Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti44:30+8:29
42108Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi45:53+9:52
43113Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti47:02+11:01
44112Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijät48:40+12:39
147Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Teräkeskeytti
105Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rastihylätty
102Antti NurmonenKalevan Rastiei läht.
106Petri NoponenDeltaei läht.
117Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
145Pasi IkonenVaajakosken Teräei läht.

D21E 5,1 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

136Merja RantanenKoo-Vee34:36
240Minna KauppiAsikkalan Raikas35:57+1:21
333Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx36:19+1:43
426Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö37:15+2:39
537Vroni König-SalmiTurun Suunnistajat37:28+2:52
638Inga DambePaimion Rasti38:03+3:27
735Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rasti38:10+3:34
832Maria RantalaAngelniemen Ankkuri38:32+3:56
939Karoliina SundbergLynx38:43+4:07
1031Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti38:52+4:16
1127Pinja MäkinenKoo-Vee39:22+4:46
1229Yvonne GunellPargas IF40:15+5:39
139Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti40:27+5:51
1413Satu TahvonenPaimion Rasti40:35+5:59
1522Liisa PulliTampereen Pyrintö40:38+6:02
1630Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö40:44+6:08
1728Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö40:48+6:12
1814Anni HeikkonenRastikarhut40:55+6:19
195Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri41:13+6:37
2012Päivi KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti41:40+7:04
217Aino LeskinenLynx41:46+7:10
2220Mia TainiKoo-Vee41:55+7:19
236Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti42:49+8:13
2418Sanna HeinonenMS Parma43:54+9:18
252Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot44:03+9:27
2621Marika TeiniRasti-Lukko44:12+9:36
2725Elisa KemppainenVehkalahden Veikot44:16+9:40
2819Laura HokkaSK Pohjantähti44:33+9:57
294Ulrika UotilaKoo-Vee44:43+10:07
303Sini PekkalaEspoon Suunta45:48+11:12
3124Saara NikkariRajamäen Rykmentti45:58+11:22
328Maija SianojaMS Parma46:09+11:33
3315Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi46:57+12:21
3410Sabrina MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna47:27+12:51
23Marjo LiikanenVehkalahden Veikothylätty
1Marjo NiittynenKoo-Veeei läht.
11Johanna PietiläMS Parmaei läht.
17Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
34Liisa AnttilaKoo-Veeei läht.

H21A1 5,7 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1249Niklas SaramäkiLynx35:44
2240Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot36:26+42
3242Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti38:01+2:17
4234Jussi AumoMS Parma38:38+2:54
5236Maxim SychevHiisirasti38:47+3:03
6248Daniel StenlundIF Brahe38:55+3:11
7208Hannu SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintö39:21+3:37
8231Johannes TurunenKoo-Vee39:45+4:01
9218Ville SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:56+4:12
10214Asgeir MjösundMS Parma40:19+4:35
11202Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot40:43+4:59
12224Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima41:36+5:52
13207Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3742:04+6:20
14209Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:10+6:26
15227Miika KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:22+6:38
16235Jani SöyringSippurasti42:47+7:03
17210Lauri KleemolaLynx42:48+7:04
18237Juha MatilainenKuopion Suunnistajat43:04+7:20
19213Ville KeskisaariLapuan Virkiä43:43+7:59
20216Janne JoensivuValkeakosken Haka44:04+8:20
21253Miikka HuovilaDelta44:14+8:30
22241Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-3746:16+10:32
23252Janne ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti46:20+10:36
24215Rainer KujalaLynx46:31+10:47
25232Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat47:15+11:31
26201Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:05+12:21
27221Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti48:06+12:22
28233Tommi PajalaLynx48:36+12:52
29225Petteri VigrenRasti-Nokia49:13+13:29
30228Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti49:23+13:39
31247Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri50:54+15:10
32222Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3752:25+16:41
33226Jouni TukiainenHyvinkään Rasti52:28+16:44
34254Christopher MikanderOK Orient52:47+17:03
35229Pasi KyheröinenEspoon Suunta53:18+17:34
36250Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima53:32+17:48
37223Vesa AhlqvistDelta54:20+18:36
38255Tuomas HakkarainenMS Parma59:36+23:52
39230Oskar BreilinAsikkalan Raikas1:01:18+25:34
40206Tony HellstedtRastihaukat1:02:17+26:33
41211Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:03:52+28:08
42245Petteri NikkiKymin Suunnistajat1:06:34+30:50
43204Jari VesterbackaPorvoon Urheilijat1:11:28+35:44
246Samuli ValonenValkeakosken Hakakeskeytti
244Jukka PajulaLapuan Virkiäkeskeytti
203Miika ArvolaKoo-Veeei läht.
243Tero ViljanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
219Kai SamposaloKangasala SKei läht.
212Timo MikkolaHiisirastiei läht.
251Arto MalmbergItä-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
220Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
205Antti-Ville KorhonenKalevan Rastiei läht.
238Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamausei läht.
239Benny ForsströmOK Raseborgei läht.
217Jarkko AlanissiVehkalahden Veikotei läht.

H21A2 5,8 km km

(Lähti 55, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1307Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura39:17
2304Saku AsikainenHiisirasti39:24+7
3289Petri KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen39:38+21
4305Mikael SaloOK Orient39:43+26
5277Simo MertanenLappeen Riento39:47+30
6268Mikael FabritiusOK Orient39:50+33
7293Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:12+55
8309Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento40:27+1:10
9311Totte PackalénLynx40:57+1:40
10267Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti41:23+2:06
11288Jarno SaarelaOK Orient41:43+2:26
12279Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat41:46+2:29
13298Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3742:01+2:44
14297Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti42:19+3:02
15294Juha TainiKoo-Vee43:19+4:02
16266Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat43:27+4:10
17283Juuso KujanpääLynx43:29+4:12
18265Panu TeittinenKangasala SK43:54+4:37
19261Tuomo LaineDelta43:56+4:39
263Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu43:56+4:39
21291Mikko Mäki-UllakkoVaajakosken Terä44:15+4:58
22296Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat44:22+5:05
23280Tuomas TalaDelta45:06+5:49
24271Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3745:48+6:31
25275Markus AirilaKeravan Urheilijat46:05+6:48
26278Mikko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura47:06+7:49
27290Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti47:07+7:50
28310Mikko TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot47:09+7:52
29270Ilkka KarhuHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat47:44+8:27
30301Ville LuomaDelta47:48+8:31
31273Tomi KääriäinenPihkaniskat47:49+8:32
32284Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat48:05+8:48
33287Mika JokirantaSippurasti48:38+9:21
34258Jyri RantalaKoo-Vee49:11+9:54
35260Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus49:53+10:36
36285Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti49:56+10:39
37276Antti ErämajaKoo-Vee50:02+10:45
38272Harri RätyDelta50:06+10:49
39306Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat50:56+11:39
40282Rami HeikkonenFiskarin Urheilijat -4751:24+12:07
41303Teemu KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat51:55+12:38
42292Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat52:23+13:06
43257Mikko TaniSippurasti53:30+14:13
44274Julius HakkarainenMS Parma53:47+14:30
45264Ari KumpumäkiViitasaaren Suunta54:51+15:34
46299Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK54:54+15:37
47286Tapio RistimäkiStorminTer57:09+17:52
48300Aleksi KoskikallioMS Parma57:54+18:37
49262Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:02:50+23:33
50259Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat1:08:04+28:47
51302Arttu PulliKokkolan Suunnistajat1:13:48+34:31
52281Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikot1:15:48+36:31
53308Juha VallittuJämsän Retki-Veikot1:20:46+41:29
54295Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:21:50+42:33
269Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijäthylätty

H21C 3,1 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1314Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg27:27
2321Marko LassilaRiihimäen Suunnistajat29:00+1:33
3313Jarkko TuomiAskolan Urheilijat29:44+2:17
4317Teijo KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö29:55+2:28
5316Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskat31:45+4:18
6315Sakari MartikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura35:29+8:02
7319Arto VesterbackaPorvoon Urheilijat40:16+12:49
318Markus RajamäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseurakeskeytti
320Harri LindforsPihkaniskatei läht.

H35 5,4 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1347Jari LaitamäkiDelta40:38
2328Tero MamiaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat40:59+21
3324Esa OravaRastivarsat41:11+33
4349Stefan KarlssonIF Sibbo-Vargarna42:44+2:06
5331Jari NikkinenDelta43:36+2:58
6323Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-3744:25+3:47
7342Mika MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat45:59+5:21
8341Jaakko PitkänenOK Orient46:13+5:35
9333Harri HytönenLahden Suunnistajat-3746:54+6:16
10344Timo HeikkiläSippurasti47:12+6:34
11343Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat47:53+7:15
12340Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura49:28+8:50
13322Erno PuupponenEspoon Suunta53:29+12:51
14337Janne KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles54:19+13:41
15329Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka54:32+13:54
16338Juha-Matti LaihoKärkölän Kisa-Veikot55:04+14:26
17325Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu55:16+14:38
18348Matti IsoherranenAlatornion Pirkat56:04+15:26
19346Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsat56:44+16:06
20336Tero SalonenHauhon Sisu57:08+16:30
21334Esa VesterinenHyvinkään Rasti58:04+17:26
22330Miikka KairaOtaniemen Jyllääjät1:03:00+22:22
23326Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat1:13:13+32:35
24327Esko ReeniRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:25:58+45:20
345Tomi HyttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37keskeytti
350Petri PalmunenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
339Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
335Harri IivonenKangasala SKei läht.
332Patrik EngströmPargas IFei läht.

H40 5,4 km km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

1376Juha MalinenKalevan Rasti40:36
2380Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen Rasti41:23+47
3372Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry42:01+1:25
4369Tomi KurhinenSippurasti42:22+1:46
5367Kimmo PernuEspoon Suunta42:29+1:53
6394Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu42:57+2:21
7361Jouko JylhäEspoon Suunta43:17+2:41
8400Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti44:03+3:27
9390Mika TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:10+3:34
10365Antti GranqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna44:36+4:00
11357Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat44:49+4:13
12393Jussi T BorgenströmHyvinkään Rasti46:20+5:44
13389Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti46:32+5:56
14352Jori ArrakoskiOK7746:51+6:15
15402Tom AsklöfLynx46:55+6:19
16362Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti46:56+6:20
17356Samuli ToivanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura48:22+7:46
18358Matti HuttunenPihkaniskat48:36+8:00
19368Juha TilliLynx49:23+8:47
20366Peter TallbergAkilles OK49:39+9:03
21355Aku PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7249:43+9:07
22377Mika SiikaluomaKangasala SK49:48+9:12
23359Jyrki KopraTurengin Sarastus50:07+9:31
24401Harri SaramäkiOlavin Rasti50:09+9:33
25375Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:41+11:05
26370Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti53:10+12:34
27387Ossi ÖrnHollolan Urheilijat -4653:38+13:02
28392Timo PirtiläEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat54:02+13:26
29391Jari KahialaPihkaniskat54:41+14:05
30399Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen Kalske54:56+14:20
31398Anders LindahlAkilles OK55:17+14:41
32384Taisto JylhäLohtajan Veikot56:22+15:46
33351Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä56:27+15:51
34354Olli LampinenSK Vuoksi56:38+16:02
35373Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-3756:41+16:05
36388Henrik PalmenEspoon Suunta56:49+16:13
37353Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat58:33+17:57
38378Kai TattariRastihaukat58:54+18:18
39360Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo59:29+18:53
40371Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat1:02:25+21:49
41386Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:41+22:05
42396Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:08+22:32
43374Visa SippuInkeroisten Terho1:03:50+23:14
44363Jyrki PiirainenRaisu Lumous1:07:07+26:31
45379Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään Rasti1:07:45+27:09
46385Ari KauhanenOK771:08:01+27:25
47395Aki TapperRasti 881:09:32+28:56
48397Timo RantanenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:20:52+40:16
382Tomas RayOK77keskeytti
381Petri KuusinenTurengin Sarastuskeskeytti
364Jarmo KoskelaOK77hylätty
404Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatei läht.
403Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
383Petteri KähäriTampereen Pyrintöei läht.

H45 4,9 km km

(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1416Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti31:34
2414Pekka VuorinenOK Orient33:32+1:58
3458Jarmo LindroosEspoon Suunta33:39+2:05
4415Jouni VantaalaLammin Säkiä33:49+2:15
5449Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo35:12+3:38
6468Ari EnrothRajamäen Rykmentti35:47+4:13
7454Petri KotroSippurasti36:38+5:04
8412Pertti SyrjäläKeravan Urheilijat37:37+6:03
9421Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg38:58+7:24
10435Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti39:13+7:39
11432Vesa-Pekka JalliHauhon Sisu40:00+8:26
12444Thomas NyholmOK Orient40:07+8:33
13431Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä40:55+9:21
14456Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiä40:56+9:22
15420Harri VänttinenEspoon Suunta41:00+9:26
16434Reijo KuoppalaNastolan Terä41:09+9:35
17437Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna41:23+9:49
18408Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat42:11+10:37
19425Kari HirvensaloPaimion Rasti42:28+10:54
20407Urpo VäänänenKalevan Rasti42:49+11:15
21428Juha-Antti SorsaLahden Suunnistajat-3742:56+11:22
22413Pertti SorriRastihaukat43:10+11:36
23446Esko SorriRastihaukat43:21+11:47
24436Heikki KarjalainenRaisu Lumous43:26+11:52
25406Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta44:04+12:30
26405Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-3744:07+12:33
27461Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat45:22+13:48
28411Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot45:47+14:13
29443Pekka PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat45:50+14:16
30418Pekka VesalaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät46:14+14:40
31460Ove SimosasOK Orient47:20+15:46
32424Jouni TourunenRastivarsat47:38+16:04
33455Hannu ParikkaRaisu Lumous47:56+16:22
34448Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti47:58+16:24
410Raimo LindHyvinkään Rasti47:58+16:24
36427Jukka HänninenDelta48:09+16:35
37426Ari RaskilaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat48:25+16:51
38422Ari PaganusAngelniemen Ankkuri48:29+16:55
423Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:29+16:55
40439Kai HiloKalevan Rasti49:09+17:35
41464Kalle AhlqvistDelta49:33+17:59
42409Markku IjasRaisu Lumous49:47+18:13
43459Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat50:26+18:52
44429Kari HassinenHyvinkään Rasti50:57+19:23
45441Sakari MikkolaEspoon Suunta51:08+19:34
46419Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat51:47+20:13
47440Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat52:00+20:26
48433Reijo HyvönenHelsingin Suunnistajat52:34+21:00
49447Timo RitakallioMS Parma53:40+22:06
50450Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti55:06+23:32
51467Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti56:07+24:33
52463Otto vonFrenckellOK Raseborg56:08+24:34
53417Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri58:55+27:21
54451Juha PaloLahden Suunnistajat-3759:03+27:29
55430Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:38+35:04
56452Markku ArolaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:45+41:11
57462Ilkka AutioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:27:33+55:59
58438Harri ValkonenNavi1:34:07+1:02:33
453Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
465Hannu LaihoRastivarsatkeskeytti
466Pertti TuomiAskolan Urheilijatei läht.
457Pekka ParkkinenSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
445Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Teräei läht.
442Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven Pullistusei läht.

H50 4,7 km km

(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

1507Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö31:15
2512Kari ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-3735:17+4:02
3521Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta36:27+5:12
4483Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat37:28+6:13
5513Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat37:57+6:42
6478Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo38:17+7:02
7520Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät38:28+7:13
8488Juhani YlönenRasti E438:44+7:29
9532Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri38:52+7:37
10472Kari VuorioRajamäen Rykmentti39:33+8:18
11533Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat39:58+8:43
12524Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat40:01+8:46
13493Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti40:45+9:30
14473Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot41:06+9:51
15471Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon Akilles41:29+10:14
16535Teuvo LaatunenMP41:33+10:18
17523John LaukkaRastivarsat41:57+10:42
18534Heikki PajuojaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:05+10:50
19516Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden Veikot42:24+11:09
20498Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti42:50+11:35
21510Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna42:53+11:38
22484Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3743:41+12:26
23477Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg44:02+12:47
24489Heikki PelkonenNastolan Terä44:24+13:09
25517Kai AntellKeravan Urheilijat44:35+13:20
26528Oleg PopovInus44:46+13:31
27514Stephan WitickRastihaukat45:39+14:24
28504Hannu KottonenLynx45:48+14:33
29470Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus45:50+14:35
30509Antti KarvinenOK Orient45:56+14:41
31530Juha EronenKarkki-Rasti46:03+14:48
32502Jarmo OllilaAkilles OK47:01+15:46
33482Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo48:04+16:49
34480Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:11+16:56
35481Martin WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna48:46+17:31
36505Kari HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura49:02+17:47
37479Timo Halla-AhoIisu49:19+18:04
38496Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat51:02+19:47
39495Erkki HuhtalaMS Parma52:20+21:05
40527Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n Urh.52:27+21:12
41501Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat52:38+21:23
42515Jouni HuttunenRasti-Jyry52:47+21:32
43518Ismo TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti53:15+22:00
44491Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta53:20+22:05
45531Antero Yli-IkkeläAkilles OK53:23+22:08
46526Hannu KosonenOlavin Rasti54:16+23:01
47485Markku LahtiRaisu Lumous55:04+23:49
48503Matti KauppinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist58:09+26:54
49475Klaus VänttinenDelta58:21+27:06
50494Tarmo PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:02:32+31:17
51469Jyrki OlkkonenNastolan Terä1:03:38+32:23
52522Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon Urheilijat1:05:52+34:37
53506Jari VainikkaRaisu Lumous1:09:45+38:30
54490Kari VirtanenKeravan Urheilijat1:14:52+43:37
55476Teuvo SaukkoHyvinkään Rasti1:39:29+1:08:14
497Heikki VestolaRastivarsatkeskeytti
508Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
474Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisukeskeytti
487Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastushylätty
519Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään Rastihylätty
499Juha LahtiValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
500Jari PellinenAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
486Jukka KokkoniemiPihkaniskatei läht.
525Matti TikkanenLammin Säkiäei läht.
511Timo HietaojaDeltaei läht.
492Pekka FinckeVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
529Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajatei läht.

H55 4,4 km km

(Lähti 63, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

1598Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo35:42
2560Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti35:48+6
3565Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät36:10+28
4601Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö36:33+51
5594Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -4636:51+1:09
6569Arto KiiskinenTampereen Pyrintö37:02+1:20
7558Seppo KeltamäkiIisu37:04+1:22
8600Ossi TaniSippurasti37:10+1:28
9590Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskat37:32+1:50
10539Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon Kullervo37:59+2:17
11592Matti TullaVehkalahden Veikot39:11+3:29
12538Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat39:23+3:41
13548Henry NybergRastivarsat39:32+3:50
14585Markku PiironenKalevan Rasti39:41+3:59
15586Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat40:00+4:18
16572Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko40:13+4:31
17583Sune StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna40:29+4:47
18556Matti JokinenTurun Visat40:31+4:49
19582Tapani ValonenKarkki-Rasti40:36+4:54
20595Erkki TurunenHiisirasti41:27+5:45
21567Pertti PäivänrantaSK Vuoksi41:52+6:10
22591Veikko MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura42:06+6:24
23589Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OK42:08+6:26
24550Martti LankinenIF Sibbo-Vargarna42:52+7:10
25571Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -4643:01+7:19
26555Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat43:06+7:24
27540Jouko NurminenTampereen Pyrintö43:14+7:32
28546Jukka SaramäkiLynx43:29+7:47
29580Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu44:29+8:47
30537Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous44:42+9:00
31557Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta44:57+9:15
32593Pauli RautanenJärvenpään Palo45:03+9:21
33547Seppo KiuruHollolan Urheilijat -4645:04+9:22
34587Lassi KurittuSuunta Jyväskylä45:15+9:33
35596Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti46:23+10:41
36599Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu47:16+11:34
37577Pentti NykänenRasti-Jyry47:52+12:10
38566Pertti PuroEpilän Esa48:13+12:31
39568Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo48:47+13:05
40570Esko TöykkäläLammin Säkiä48:50+13:08
41559Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:52+13:10
42563Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisu49:23+13:41
43551Asko MäättäKuusankosken Urheiluseura49:38+13:56
44604Heimo JumppanenPihkaniskat50:02+14:20
45760Risto KalapudasNastolan Terä53:05+17:23
46542Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään Palo53:48+18:06
47588Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta54:41+18:59
48584Pertti VälimäkiRajamäen Rykmentti54:50+19:08
49544Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylä55:36+19:54
50573Kai MäkisaraPihkaniskat57:26+21:44
51574Hannu PaunonenKoo-Vee1:01:07+25:25
52603Veli ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat1:01:16+25:34
53541Timo KurkiEspoon Suunta1:01:48+26:06
54561Hannu NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:08:02+32:20
55553Kalervo PammoValkeakosken Haka1:08:58+33:16
56552Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:53+34:11
57564Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:10:23+34:41
58581Jorma PöntinenNavi1:19:22+43:40
59545Erkki MiettinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:25:05+49:23
575Harri VesterbackaPorvoon Urheilijatkeskeytti
602Tore HögnäsIF Brahehylätty
536Pekka PalttalaTurengin Sarastushylätty
578Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumoushylätty
576Paavo ArvolaTurengin Sarastusei läht.
554Kaj BäckmanOK Orientei läht.
562Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
579Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
549Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijatei läht.
597Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen Kalskeei läht.
543Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.

H60 4,0 km km

(Lähti 83, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

1674Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu33:08
2644Pertti NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti33:31+23
3670Paavo InkinenRastivarsat34:25+1:17
4680Risto WessmanDelta34:30+1:22
5669Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat36:23+3:15
6611Kari HuttunenKeravan Urheilijat36:46+3:38
7653Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry37:15+4:07
8615Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:17+4:09
9687Heikki KyyrönenRajamäen Rykmentti37:24+4:16
10684Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven Sisu37:27+4:19
11631Hannu TöyryläKouvolan Rasti-7237:41+4:33
12668Veijo KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.37:48+4:40
13663Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo37:53+4:45
14612Tapio LeinoEspoon Suunta38:21+5:13
15686Lars ForsblomKouvolan Rasti-7239:07+5:59
16629Jorma HyyryläinenNavi39:25+6:17
17623Börje StenAkilles OK39:36+6:28
18655Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-7239:37+6:29
19641Pekka AhlqvistTurun Metsänkävijät39:52+6:44
20667Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta40:28+7:20
21637Jouko VisaSuomusjärven Sisu40:35+7:27
22617Timo HämäläinenRastivarsat40:58+7:50
23643Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat41:07+7:59
24650Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran Sisu41:28+8:20
25682Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät41:32+8:24
26640Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat41:54+8:46
27627Timo HarjuVehkalahden Veikot42:05+8:57
28620Risto UljasRasti-Jyry42:24+9:16
29610Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat42:40+9:32
30651Paavo NikkariJärvenpään Palo42:42+9:34
31642Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat42:52+9:44
673Hannu ErkiöHelsingin Suunnistajat42:52+9:44
33630Kari ValldénLeppävaaran Sisu43:03+9:55
34616Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo43:11+10:03
35639Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenet43:26+10:18
36654Kari HeinonenKeravan Urheilijat43:38+10:30
37662Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rasti43:50+10:42
38621Juhani LaineDelta43:54+10:46
39661Antti MustrantaHelsingin Suunnistajat44:06+10:58
40665Martti SavolainenSäyneisen Salpa45:06+11:58
41656Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot45:25+12:17
42664Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat46:29+13:21
43681Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo46:35+13:27
44688Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat46:41+13:33
45657Pentti ReinikainenHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät46:43+13:35
46628Kari HoviKuusankosken Urheiluseura46:46+13:38
47652Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat47:09+14:01
48609Eero SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot47:13+14:05
49666Olavi VuorioJärvenpään Palo47:29+14:21
50658Antero NiemiLounais-Hämeen Rasti47:32+14:24
51619Heikki HeinonenLounais-Hämeen Rasti47:37+14:29
52648Raimo HonkanenAngelniemen Ankkuri47:55+14:47
53679Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenet47:57+14:49
54636Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta48:54+15:46
55646Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti49:16+16:08
56660Pekka SillanpääHauhon Sisu49:38+16:30
57607Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-3749:45+16:37
58625Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus50:16+17:08
59608Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat50:26+17:18
60649Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot51:01+17:53
61618Kari HoviLynx51:18+18:10
62671Jouko AndelinLahden Taimi51:27+18:19
63677Unto KervinenJärvenpään Palo52:18+19:10
64659Hans EkholmAkilles OK53:02+19:54
65645Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat54:32+21:24
66622Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat56:15+23:07
67632Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat56:21+23:13
68647Simo KangasahoDelta56:36+23:28
69635Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot57:00+23:52
70676Jouko ReponenRaisu Lumous59:41+26:33
71672Matti EspoSippurasti1:01:06+27:58
72613Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:02:08+29:00
73634Martti PaasikallioJärvenpään Palo1:02:09+29:01
74624Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa1:02:18+29:10
75675Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-Veikot1:02:51+29:43
76605Kari KarriPalo1:05:38+32:30
77633Pentti KiveläHollolan Urheilijat -461:06:33+33:25
78606Risto VesterinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:07:08+34:00
79685Martti VäkeväinenHyvinkään Rasti1:34:32+1:01:24
678Urho RyyttySK Vuoksikeskeytti
683Alpo LousioHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
638Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
614Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkurihylätty
626Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään Rastiei läht.

H65 3,1 km km

(Lähti 68, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

1734Heikki RuskoMuuramen Rasti26:21
2705Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3727:38+1:17
3741Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-3728:51+2:30
4757Paavo PartanenHyvinkään Rasti28:55+2:34
5702Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat29:06+2:45
6707Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot29:12+2:51
7701Yrjö NikkinenHyvinkään Rasti29:26+3:05
8740Risto HakioHelsingin Suunnistajat29:32+3:11
9742Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat29:39+3:18
10758Timo RapakkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti30:11+3:50
11753Juhani MäkinenSaloisten Reipas30:41+4:20
12694Pertti ValteeHelsingin Suunnistajat30:56+4:35
13733Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään Rasti31:03+4:42
14732Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot31:12+4:51
15712Lars StenstrandRastivarsat31:19+4:58
16749Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään Rasti31:27+5:06
17689Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-3731:43+5:22
18743Osmo KiiskiSomeron Esa31:49+5:28
19716Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta31:57+5:36
20690Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet32:34+6:13
21715Seppo TammelaLaukaan Urheilijat32:57+6:36
22727Kauko TörhönenKangasala SK32:59+6:38
23693Torsten SmedslundOK7733:01+6:40
24717Pekka NiemiAsikkalan Raikas33:13+6:52
25699Erkki LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajat33:17+6:56
26748Jouko TikkanenRastivarsat33:37+7:16
27738Heikki RostiRasti-Jussit33:39+7:18
28696Eero LaineDelta33:44+7:23
29731Reijo RytköläIF Sibbo-Vargarna34:28+8:07
30692Markku SalmelaRiihimäen Suunnistajat35:06+8:45
31728Timo TiiraSK Vuoksi35:10+8:49
32691Ralf RönnAkilles OK35:15+8:54
33737Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin Suunnistajat35:20+8:59
34730Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-3735:25+9:04
35704Tapio TiuraHelsingin Suunnistajat35:55+9:34
36714Esa EinonenItä-Hämeen Rasti36:11+9:50
37703Jaakko TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat36:37+10:16
38744Rauno VisaSuomusjärven Sisu36:51+10:30
39736Matti MäkinenMesikämmenet37:25+11:04
40725Erkki JalkanenValkeakosken Haka37:32+11:11
41754Pauli LahmaJämsän Retki-Veikot37:35+11:14
42756Seppo JokipeltoHollolan Urheilijat -4637:55+11:34
43747Erkki RaimovaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat37:56+11:35
44697Pentti KarppinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät38:55+12:34
45750Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti39:26+13:05
46721Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään Rasti40:16+13:55
47759Pertti VeijalainenSK Vuoksi40:26+14:05
48752Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskat41:15+14:54
49700Seppo KokkonenKeravan Urheilijat42:59+16:38
50708Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat43:41+17:20
51713Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo43:44+17:23
52709Eino PohjolaMesikämmenet44:30+18:09
53755Erkki LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:45+18:24
54723Unto TervalaHollolan Urheilijat -4645:26+19:05
55729Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat45:35+19:14
56722Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat47:22+21:01
57710Kalevi HjelmEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat49:54+23:33
58726Pentti SaloLounais-Hämeen Rasti50:05+23:44
59720Pekka PenttiläSomeron Esa54:03+27:42
60718Eero OllikainenHelsingin Suunnistajat54:19+27:58
61695Olli NuotioSomeron Esa54:40+28:19
62724Seppo PaasonenPihkaniskat56:52+30:31
63735Raimo NiemistöIK Örnen58:27+32:06
64746Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry59:10+32:49
719Jaakko PiriläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
711Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
745Aulis MyllyharjuJärvenpään Palokeskeytti
751Pertti MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
706Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään Paloei läht.
698Ilmari OjanenTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
739Veijo KarilaPihkaniskatei läht.

H70 2,6 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1779Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat26:32
2775Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat28:23+1:51
3785Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-3728:30+1:58
4798Reijo WastimoPihkaniskat28:58+2:26
5784Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Palo30:27+3:55
6774Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-3730:34+4:02
7768Pentti AittamäkiPihkaniskat30:56+4:24
8789Pentti KoponenEspoon Suunta31:09+4:37
9786Nils JanssonOK Raseborg31:29+4:57
10773Mikko HeikkiläMS Parma32:22+5:50
11782Valto PuustinenIisalmen Visa32:24+5:52
12776Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot32:58+6:26
13762Tarmo SalmiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat33:14+6:42
14796Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat33:21+6:49
15802Erkki MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3733:29+6:57
16788Keijo RuokonenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:38+7:06
17771Börje AldénAkilles OK33:47+7:15
18790Eino JokinenHyvinkään Rasti33:51+7:19
19792Heikki HurmeHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.34:47+8:15
20783Seppo SaarioMS Parma35:04+8:32
21780Pekka SalminenEspoon Suunta35:20+8:48
22770Matti HaaramoEspoon Suunta35:40+9:08
23799Aimo HaapaniemiLahden Suunnistajat-3736:50+10:18
24791Pekka PohjanpeltoLahden Suunnistajat-3736:57+10:25
25765Lennart KoskinenEspoon Suunta38:36+12:04
26795Reijo RikalaKeuruun Kisailijat38:49+12:17
27787Onni IlonenMesikämmenet38:58+12:26
28769Heino AvikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3739:03+12:31
29781Mauri KarnaattuSippurasti39:43+13:11
30793Martti SukkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti39:54+13:22
31778Keijo ViitanenHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.41:59+15:27
32764Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniö42:30+15:58
33797Tauno BackmanRastivarsat43:04+16:32
34767Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:32+17:00
35763Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat51:08+24:36
36772Valto HalonenKuopion Suunnistajat55:07+28:35
37766Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan Urheilijat56:12+29:40
38801Kalevi RikkinenSaarijärven Pullistus1:01:28+34:56
39777Raimo SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:15+39:43
794Reino PajuojaEspoon Suuntaei läht.
800Risto KaitioMS Parmaei läht.
761Jorma HuuhtanenDeltaei läht.

H75 2,6 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1817Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen Rasti30:14
2813Pertti LaurilaEspoon Suunta30:16+2
3807Aimo RantioHauhon Sisu37:27+7:13
4808Heikki LarioRastivarsat37:34+7:20
5819Pertti VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-3740:21+10:07
6809Ville AsikainenXYZ40:44+10:30
7816Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.41:40+11:26
8811Aarne NeuvonenKouvolan Rasti-7244:26+14:12
9805Juhani VenholaLeppävaaran Sisu46:54+16:40
10814Pauli RiiheläLahden Suunnistajat-3749:57+19:43
11804Reino JalavaKeravan Urheilijat1:04:54+34:40
12820Kalevi RätyKouvolan Rasti-721:12:07+41:53
815Toivo VanhalaPihkaniskatkeskeytti
818Antero PartanenDeltakeskeytti
806Vilho KestiHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.keskeytti
812Tapani Luonterixyzei läht.
810Eino EnqvistJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.

H80 1,9 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1822Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen Rasti24:55
2824Mauno RipattilaKouvolan Rasti-7224:58+3
3829Arvo MajoinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat27:12+2:17
4828Kauko KimpimäkiXYZ32:46+7:51
5823Veikko HasuSippurasti40:00+15:05
6826Ervi SirviöOK7755:14+30:19
7827Kyösti SaksmanMesikämmenet1:07:50+42:55
825Tauno FinckeVehkalahden Veikotkeskeytti

H85 1,9 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1832Jouko KnaapiSalon Viesti28:12
2831Eero TuuteriHämeenlinnan Tarmo30:24+2:12

H20 5,4 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1854Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-Vargarna39:59
2853Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti42:42+2:43
3842Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna43:24+3:25
4852Heikki ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat44:05+4:06
5836Topi PenttinenOK Orient44:06+4:07
6834Ville KosolaSK Pohjantähti44:40+4:41
7843Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo45:17+5:18
8849Santtu SainioKeravan Urheilijat45:23+5:24
9850Mikko HaikonenTampereen Pyrintö46:01+6:02
10855Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat47:41+7:42
11841Juuso LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-3750:44+10:45
12844Antti MalmKankaanpään Suunnistajat55:13+15:14
13846Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta55:36+15:37
14851Peter SöderströmOK Raseborg56:47+16:48
15838Eero AhlqvistDelta57:28+17:29
16857Samuel HeinonenRasti E41:02:44+22:45
17833Niklas WickholmOK Raseborg1:05:33+25:34
18856Jouko TuomiAskolan Urheilijat1:06:41+26:42
19848Kasper SnickarsIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:12:08+32:09
20835Olli-Pekka ElonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:13:27+33:28
839Tero VäisänenLappeen Rientoei läht.
845Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
840Tuomas MetsäläLynxei läht.
837Antti KaunistoTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
847Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK Orientei läht.

H18 4,9 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1865Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta35:34
2869Kleo KetonenOK Orient36:45+1:11
3876Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti37:00+1:26
4878Ville TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot37:51+2:17
5868Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg38:22+2:48
6859Otto SimosasOK Orient38:38+3:04
7879Perttu SainioKeravan Urheilijat39:03+3:29
8872Max MikanderOK Orient40:57+5:23
9863Roy WickholmOK Raseborg41:51+6:17
10873Ville PaldanKoo-Vee43:14+7:40
11862Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat43:26+7:52
12861Fredrik BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna45:24+9:50
13877Topi HasuKouvolan Rasti-7247:19+11:45
14870Marcus vonSchoultzIF Sibbo-Vargarna49:28+13:54
15867Aleksi AnttilaRastivarsat51:21+15:47
16858Lauri InkeriOlavin Rasti53:03+17:29
17860Henri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:09:05+33:31
871Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalskeei läht.
866Oskari PekkalaKeravan Urheilijatei läht.
875Juho MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseuraei läht.
880Ville LaitinenRastivarsatei läht.
864Pyry IlmarinenDeltaei läht.
874Robert vonFrenckellOK Raseborgei läht.

H16 3,9 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1888Tuomas KotroSK Vuoksi26:14
2899Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat27:57+1:43
3898Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat29:59+3:45
4887Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti30:13+3:59
5884Matias KankkunenOK7731:58+5:44
6889Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen Kalske32:16+6:02
7892Lassi AaltonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot32:22+6:08
8882Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat36:01+9:47
9897Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3737:03+10:49
10883Jarkko HänninenDelta39:02+12:48
11890Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas43:05+16:51
12891Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti43:07+16:53
13893Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti46:57+20:43
14894Elmeri AutioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:00+42:46
895Ville KivinenLammin Säkiäkeskeytti
896Jussi TöyryläKymin Suunnistajatei läht.
886Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikotei läht.
885Ville HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.

H15 3,5 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1903Valtteri KolehmainenKangasala SK28:32
2904Janne LousioPihkaniskat34:25+5:53
3901Simo HasuKouvolan Rasti-7239:31+10:59
902Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.

H14 2,7 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11233Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä18:42
21244Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat21:58+3:16
31235Kimi LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas23:24+4:42
41243Henri EkholmKärkölän Kisa-Veikot24:58+6:16
51236Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat36:01+17:19
61242Pyry-Santeri PaloposkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat37:38+18:56
71234Saku KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-3738:38+19:56
81238Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-3739:40+20:58
1239Roope HeinonenEspoon Suuntahylätty
1240Tatu VarjolaaksoOK Orientei läht.
1241Pekka ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
1237Alexander BlomqvistOK77ei läht.

H13 2,5 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11260Lukas TallbergAkilles OK22:51
21250Pekka JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat23:38+47
31246Oskari KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat23:59+1:08
41257Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura24:34+1:43
51245Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat29:17+6:26
61249Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas30:27+7:36
71248Niklas SaloOK Orient32:37+9:46
81254Oiva KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo41:09+18:18
91253Jussi KauppinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist56:25+33:34
1255Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajathylätty
1256Jere NykänenLammin Säkiähylätty
1259Kare VisuriOK77ei läht.
1258Arttu ValtonenHämeenlinnan Tarmoei läht.
1252Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikotei läht.
1251Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
1247Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.

H12 1,7 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11277Juuso ToivonenLammin Säkiä13:35
21261Aaro LampinenKeravan Urheilijat15:59+2:24
31270Emil LönnströmOK Orient17:10+3:35
41283Miska TervalaRastivarsat17:11+3:36
51272Lari PernuEspoon Suunta18:52+5:17
61269Pyry PihlavistoDelta19:19+5:44
71282Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään Rasti20:56+7:21
1271Daniel MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat20:56+7:21
91280Ilari VisuriOK7721:30+7:55
101281Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat22:28+8:53
111274Vesa LahtinenDelta22:33+8:58
121275Panu TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:00+9:25
131263Jesper LindahlAkilles OK23:49+10:14
141262Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta25:54+12:19
151267Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään Rasti32:31+18:56
161268Matias AspivaaraRajamäen Rykmentti34:25+20:50
171265Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat36:30+22:55
181323Elmeri ToivanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura40:26+26:51
1278Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
1264Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiähylätty
1284Matias VaronenLeppävaaran Sisuei läht.
1273Jonathan RayOK77ei läht.
1279Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1266Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-Veikotei läht.
1276Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.

H12TR 2,2 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11292Juho AnttilaRastivarsat15:18
21287Ville TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti15:58+40
31290Niilo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat19:36+4:18
41289Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta21:29+6:11
51291Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään Rasti23:39+8:21
61293Kalle SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:37+9:19
71286Sasu WalleniusHelsingin Suunnistajat27:04+11:46
1288 vacantvacei läht.
1294Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.

H10RR 2,2 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11318Niklas HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:06
21321Konsta KärkkäinenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:26+20
31301Eemeli ToivanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:24+1:18
41315Lassi KuvaRastivarsat13:32+1:26
51312Eric LönnströmOK Orient14:56+2:50
61311Eerik NurminenKangasala SK14:57+2:51
71298Santeri HölttäHyvinkään Rasti14:59+2:53
81296Väinö KotroKymin Suunnistajat15:02+2:56
91307Tomi NykänenLammin Säkiä15:24+3:18
101313Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:27+3:21
111300Wille LaitamäkiDelta15:32+3:26
121320Kristian SaloOK Orient15:51+3:45
131316Henrik AsklöfLynx16:14+4:08
141314Joni KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti16:35+4:29
151309Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat16:39+4:33
161306Topi AronenMäntsälän Urheilijat17:29+5:23
171317Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta17:42+5:36
181302Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti19:20+7:14
191322Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-3720:01+7:55
201308Rasmus ToivanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura21:44+9:38
211319Matti MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat26:35+14:29
221304Niko VaenerbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna26:45+14:39
231297Karim MbembelaLynx27:49+15:43
241295Miikka VäisänenKalvolan Keihäs35:42+23:36
251310Atte RantamäkiEspoon Suunta37:47+25:41
261299Toivo HurstiEspoon Suunta41:34+29:28
1303Niklas ReiniRaisu Lumousei läht.
1305Tobias EkholmOK Orientei läht.

D21A 4,7 km km

(Lähti 55, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1941Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan Raikas36:26
2937Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta38:47+2:21
3952Laura LeijolaDelta39:20+2:54
4944Marika AirilaKalevan Rasti39:33+3:07
912Kirsi VanhalakkaAsikkalan Raikas39:33+3:07
6965Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat40:30+4:04
7932Eveliina MuukkonenMS Parma40:37+4:11
8931Laura LakanenSK Pohjantähti40:54+4:28
9955Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden Veikot41:14+4:48
10911Henna HöglundKalevan Rasti41:32+5:06
11929Tuuli PaunonenKoo-Vee41:49+5:23
12924Matleena MannelinAngelniemen Ankkuri42:51+6:25
13954Maria SalmiLappeen Riento43:26+7:00
14942Marika SavukoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura44:17+7:51
15948Johanna KiiskiHelsingin Suunnistajat44:34+8:08
16936Katja KycklingHyvinkään Rasti44:48+8:22
17961Riina LiuhaAsikkalan Raikas44:56+8:30
18946Natalia PikovaLahden Taimi45:06+8:40
19951Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-3745:15+8:49
20950Jenni JärvinenHiisirasti45:23+8:57
21962Terhi MykkänenSiilin Rasti45:47+9:21
22905Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-3745:50+9:24
23928Katja RodionovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat46:39+10:13
24956Raisa SellOK7746:45+10:19
25919Essi KangasahoDelta46:46+10:20
26927Minna RyyppöHelsingin Suunnistajat47:23+10:57
27940Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka47:50+11:24
28908Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö47:57+11:31
29923Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-3748:08+11:42
30926Minna TruhponenJämsän Retki-Veikot48:44+12:18
31909Hanna KangasahoEspoon Suunta48:46+12:20
32953Anne KatajaRajamäen Rykmentti48:48+12:22
33921Leena LehtorantaVehkalahden Veikot49:09+12:43
34925Anniina BreilinAsikkalan Raikas49:16+12:50
35907Signe DambePaimion Rasti50:42+14:16
36963Miia HoviRasti-Jyry51:02+14:36
37920Seidi RoineEspoon Suunta51:08+14:42
38939Tuija LaineTampereen Pyrintö51:09+14:43
39917Outi NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti53:00+16:34
40964Heidi HuusariInkeroisten Terho53:56+17:30
41910Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiä54:07+17:41
42933Anna-Kaisa ViitaSuunta 200054:16+17:50
43960Saana KonkolaJämsän Retki-Veikot55:41+19:15
44913Marjaana AndelinLahden Taimi58:23+21:57
45966Tiina SidensnöreEspoon Suunta59:29+23:03
46914Sari VääränenKouvolan Rasti-7259:45+23:19
47906Ramona ÅkermarckHelsingin Suunnistajat59:54+23:28
48915Anna LiimatainenRastihaukat1:03:37+27:11
49957Paula PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:03:45+27:19
50949Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta1:05:23+28:57
51943Tanja JarolfPorvoon Urheilijat1:06:07+29:41
52938Mervi HammarbergHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:11:41+35:15
53947Sanna AntellKeravan Urheilijat1:12:14+35:48
54918Mari LaurinenHyvinkään Rasti1:12:47+36:21
55922Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti1:19:31+43:05
916Katja MjösundMS Parmaei läht.
930Niina MännikköRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
934Tiina IsoniemiRasti-Jyryei läht.
959Anna-Kaisa HarjuMS Parmaei läht.
945Tiia GrönholmIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
958Sara ForsströmPaimion Rastiei läht.
935Elisa DresenPaimion Rastiei läht.

D21C 2,1 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1970Mari RantanenVihtavuoren Pamaus23:39
2968Tuula HyytiäinenNavi24:30+51
3967Henna ErämajaHämeenlinnan Tarmo26:48+3:09
4975Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEspoon Suunta27:42+4:03
5974Minna PietikäinenPihkaniskat31:21+7:42
6973Kaisa KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö38:25+14:46
969Katriina PeltolaMS Parmaei läht.
972Helena KouttuLauttakylän Lujaei läht.
971Johanna ErämajaHämeenlinnan Tarmoei läht.

D35 3,7 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1992Johanna AsklöfLynx30:36
2986Tessa PulliRajamäen Rykmentti33:45+3:09
3979Pernilla RantamäkiEspoon Suunta34:33+3:57
4990Larissa ErolaHelsingin Suunnistajat34:49+4:13
5982Jeannette AumoOK Orient35:15+4:39
6985Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään Rasti35:45+5:09
7984Tuula NieminenRasti-Kurikka36:52+6:16
8999Astra FranckeRajamäen Rykmentti37:32+6:56
9991Tiina RautakorpiEspoon Akilles37:38+7:02
10998Kirsi ArvelaRastivarsat39:24+8:48
11993Virpi PalmenEspoon Suunta39:31+8:55
12994Elina BorgenströmHyvinkään Rasti42:32+11:56
13978Petra LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat44:12+13:36
14987Sirpa JylhäEspoon Suunta45:51+15:15
15988Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3751:17+20:41
16981Marjo-Riitta LahtiHyvinkään Rasti52:58+22:22
17996Iina OjaPihkaniskat53:52+23:16
18980Nina TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat54:49+24:13
997Katri VikmanDelta54:49+24:13
20989Liisa VikströmOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura57:59+27:23
983Henna NurminenKangasala SKkeskeytti
977Päivi LuomaPihkaniskatei läht.
995Anne PolsoVetelin Urheilijatei läht.

D40 3,7 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

11017Päivi OravaRastivarsat35:13
21007Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsat35:57+44
31008Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat38:53+3:40
41015Riitta TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:11+3:58
51005Mervi AnttilaRajamäen Rykmentti39:22+4:09
61011Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat39:45+4:32
71016Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat39:49+4:36
81002Anja KoskiKeravan Urheilijat40:55+5:42
91003Leena HirvonenAsikkalan Raikas42:57+7:44
101009Carola RayOK7743:04+7:51
111022Leena KurriNavi46:50+11:37
121024Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta49:32+14:19
131020Nina SimosasOK Orient50:00+14:47
141026Heli VainioAsikkalan Raikas50:19+15:06
151029Hanna LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat50:26+15:13
161000Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä51:52+16:39
171030Riitta KaasalainenLynx52:05+16:52
181023Anni Westberg-ArrakoskiOK7754:05+18:52
191028Minna SiikaluomaKangasala SK56:02+20:49
201013Virpi HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:01:02+25:49
211025Liisa MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:11+26:58
221001Jaana ElonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:11:15+36:02
231014Anne PaalanenRajamäen Rykmentti1:14:48+39:35
1027Katri PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-72keskeytti
1012Paula JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1021Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37hylätty
1004Johanna HervonenHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
1031Sari TupitsaRasti E4ei läht.
1010Virpi TilliLynxei läht.
1006Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
1019Paula JaskariHollolan Urheilijat -46ei läht.
1018Suvi JalliHauhon Sisuei läht.

D45 3,1 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11040Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti27:50
21052Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-3733:18+5:28
31041Satu MarilaTampereen Pyrintö34:17+6:27
41042Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat34:21+6:31
51066Ulla MänttäriHelsingin Suunnistajat34:59+7:09
61063Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti35:18+7:28
71060Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat36:08+8:18
81062Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo36:26+8:36
91037Tarja LaineHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.37:29+9:39
101043Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat38:10+10:20
111064Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen Rasti39:25+11:35
121045Arja VestolaNastolan Terä41:10+13:20
131036Pirjo PeltomaaItä-Hämeen Rasti41:32+13:42
141033Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajat42:00+14:10
151057Kirsti SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti42:20+14:30
161050Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti43:07+15:17
171038Tuija ErämajaHämeenlinnan Tarmo43:20+15:30
181048Lotta KuivamäkiHyvinkään Rasti43:28+15:38
191059Irmeli LaineDelta43:35+15:45
201044Leena TikkanenLammin Säkiä43:44+15:54
211047Susanna LamminpääKärkölän Kisa-Veikot43:50+16:00
221056Anne SorsaHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.44:23+16:33
231032Erja MäkinenEpilän Esa45:16+17:26
241058Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3750:24+22:34
251054Outi MarkkiEspoon Suunta52:12+24:22
261049Tuija RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot56:16+28:26
271051Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö58:52+31:02
281065Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SK59:19+31:29
291046Raija HänninenDelta1:02:00+34:10
301039Elina PaasonenPihkaniskat1:07:44+39:54
311034Tuula MbembelaLynx1:10:05+42:15
321061Marianne NymanPihkaniskat1:32:15+1:04:25
1035Sirpa TarvonenKangasniemen Kalskeei läht.
1053Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
1055Maarit RitakallioLynxei läht.

D50 3,1 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11094Outi MontonenLammin Säkiä31:17
21073Anneli LaineRastivarsat35:03+3:46
31078Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskat35:38+4:21
41085Marita KokkilaEspoon Suunta38:25+7:08
51080Maija KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö38:30+7:13
61077Kirsi HakomäkiEspoon Suunta38:42+7:25
71092Mirja LinjamaEspoon Suunta38:54+7:37
81089Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna39:20+8:03
91081Marita SaariHiisirasti39:43+8:26
101098Päivi NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti43:12+11:55
111068Annariitta KottonenLynx44:06+12:49
121079Siv KarlströmOK7744:14+12:57
131097Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka45:02+13:45
141076Sisko AnttilaLammin Säkiä46:56+15:39
151067Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken Haka47:16+15:59
161084Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -4647:37+16:20
171072Ritva VäisänenKymin Suunnistajat48:47+17:30
181071Marjo VirtanenHiisirasti50:46+19:29
191090Sirpa KangasahoDelta53:52+22:35
201087Marja TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat55:56+24:39
211086Marika Yli-IkkeläAkilles OK57:50+26:33
221088Päivi TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti58:38+27:21
231074Anneli OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:46+31:29
241075Päivi LitmanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:51+31:34
251083Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:03:33+32:16
261091Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen Pyrintö1:03:48+32:31
271070Kaisu ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:13:54+42:37
281069Eeva KananenTampereen Pyrintö1:28:27+57:10
1095Tuija RantalainenNastolan Teräkeskeytti
1093Liisa NordbergHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1096Helena JumppanenPihkaniskatei läht.
1082Kirsi FinckeVehkalahden Veikotei läht.

D55 2,6 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11121Tarja AndelinLahden Taimi28:31
21113Helena KattelusSippurasti29:00+29
31116Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus29:23+52
41123Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna30:05+1:34
51117Vuokko PesonenNavi32:03+3:32
61110Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu Lumous33:04+4:33
71124Riitta HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:05+4:34
81114Raija LappeteläinenHyvinkään Rasti33:28+4:57
91106Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo35:36+7:05
101104Päivi TurunenHiisirasti36:51+8:20
111119Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:02+8:31
121103Marketta SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:25+8:54
131107Ulla KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.40:58+12:27
141120Anita LaukkanenHiidenkiertäjät41:46+13:15
151118Anne ForsströmOK Raseborg42:19+13:48
161102Tuula PöntinenNavi42:47+14:16
171122Annikki RinneLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät42:57+14:26
181127Pia VähänenHyvinkään Rasti45:12+16:41
191112Eija NurminenTampereen Pyrintö46:34+18:03
201111Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat51:05+22:34
211126Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa51:16+22:45
221125Sirpa ReponenRaisu Lumous53:07+24:36
231105Eeva MatilainenRastivarsat1:03:16+34:45
1101Riitta VäänänenSäyneisen Salpahylätty
1108Eila ValonenKarkki-Rastihylätty
1100Erja RaikoHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
1109Sinikka IllaruDeltaei läht.
1115Anneli BergströmEspoon Suuntaei läht.

D60 2,6 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11142Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 8831:33
21132Kaija DahlmanRastivarsat34:09+2:36
31138Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen Suunnistajat34:25+2:52
41137Beatrice MalmstenLynx36:31+4:58
51147Liisa SärkkäNavi38:04+6:31
61136Arja RantalainenNastolan Terä38:31+6:58
71146Paula HonkavaaraDelta38:54+7:21
81139Anneli AarniosaloNavi39:06+7:33
91129Pirkko EskolaRasti 8840:25+8:52
101141Raija RyyttySK Vuoksi42:20+10:47
111135Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:50+11:17
121140Kaija VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka43:51+12:18
131131Eila PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot45:33+14:00
141148Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin Peikot46:21+14:48
151130Ritva MononenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:48+18:15
161143Ulla AhonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:35+26:02
171134Marja KanervaRaisu Lumous1:15:42+44:09
181144Pirjo ReinikainenHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät1:18:13+46:40
1145Annikka TaittoSK Vuoksikeskeytti
1133Marja-Liisa LehtoKarjaan Urahylätty

D65 2,3 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11161Eva ReeniRiihimäen Suunnistajat27:46
21165Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:48+1:02
31151Eeva TanskaRastihaukat29:18+1:32
41163Rauni MuikkuNavi29:24+1:38
51157Leena PaateroEspoon Suunta30:54+3:08
61156Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven Sisu32:06+4:20
71164Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -4632:25+4:39
81155Marke JalkanenValkeakosken Haka33:01+5:15
91162Pirkko LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajat42:10+14:24
101150Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän Esa42:59+15:13
111160Riitta KoponenEspoon Suunta46:29+18:43
121154Riitta KokkonenEspoon Suunta47:35+19:49
131158Hilkka LassilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:34+22:48
141149Hilkka KarjalainenKouvolan Rasti-7258:18+30:32
151159Marja RaatikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:25+33:39
1153Eeva TervalaHollolan Urheilijat -46keskeytti
1152Kaarina IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti

D70 2,3 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11173Eila PekkarinenKeravan Urheilijat33:08
21174Raija VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat37:43+4:35
31177Seija MäättänenSuomusjärven Sisu41:04+7:56
41178Helvi OllikainenHelsingin Suunnistajat47:38+14:30
51175Pirkko RaunemaaHelsingin Suunnistajat48:18+15:10
61168Anu TähtinenPäijät-Rasti49:43+16:35
71176Irma LarioRastivarsat54:38+21:30
81172Viola LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat58:32+25:24
91170Kaarina HolopainenHyvinkään Rasti1:02:40+29:32
101179Marjatta VehmanenKeravan Urheilijat1:04:20+31:12
111169Aila ViitanenHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.1:33:09+1:00:01
1167Leena PiskonenNavikeskeytti
1171Sisko HiekkavuoHiidenkiertäjätkeskeytti

D75 1,9 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11185Aune JalavaKeravan Urheilijat28:41
21183Sole NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot32:27+3:46
31181Vappu SaalastiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat47:54+19:13
41182Leena IkkalaHelsingin Suunnistajat54:22+25:41
1184Eila RintanenMesikämmenetkeskeytti

D20 3,7 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11194Elina VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö32:16
21191Laura PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat34:53+2:37
31193Miia NiittynenKoo-Vee36:56+4:40
41190Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti36:58+4:42
51199Tuija TimonenKalevan Rasti37:16+5:00
61188Hilla LamminpääOK Orient37:34+5:18
71198Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-7237:50+5:34
81195Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-Veikot38:03+5:47
91200Saara AntellKeravan Urheilijat46:44+14:28
101189Sohvi PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-3747:27+15:11
111192Leena KuusipohjaJämsän Retki-Veikot52:00+19:44
121187Sophie KümmlingUSGChemnit1:14:45+42:29
131197Frida WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:16:26+44:10
1196Nelli HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.

D18 3,7 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11212Tytti KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3732:15
21205Vilma LamminpääOK Orient37:57+5:42
31204Emmi HasuKouvolan Rasti-7240:05+7:50
41203Tarja KrumIF Sibbo-Vargarna42:02+9:47
51211Rafaela IlmoniOK7745:05+12:50
61209Henni ElonenLahden Suunnistajat-3756:36+24:21
71208Erica LindbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:01:12+28:57
1207Ina WesterlundOK77ei läht.
1210Sonja LiukkonenDeltaei läht.
1206Carita EspoSippurastiei läht.
1202Jenny BlomqvistOK77ei läht.

D16 3,5 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11215Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:30
21221Johanna PaloLahden Suunnistajat-3738:47+8:17
31223Emma SimosasOK Orient39:42+9:12
41220Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas40:51+10:21
51214Annika KottonenLynx40:52+10:22
61222Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti43:46+13:16
71217Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot47:08+16:38
81216Sanna NykänenLammin Säkiä48:48+18:18
91219Liisi PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:08:52+38:22
1218Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1224Leena TaniSippurastiei läht.

D15 3,4 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11227Johanna vonFrenckellOK Raseborg30:38
21229Sara KarvonenLynx40:13+9:35
31231Iina NiittynenKoo-Vee1:04:46+34:08
1228Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikaskeskeytti
1226Reetta PuustinenHyvinkään Rastihylätty
1230Linda PihlavistoDeltaei läht.

D14 2,6 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11325Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka21:42
21331Josefina BäckOK Raseborg28:44+7:02
31329Jenny RayOK7728:58+7:16
41334Nuppu LamminpääKärkölän Kisa-Veikot32:01+10:19
51332Henna JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat35:01+13:19
61330Maria AnttilaRastivarsat35:05+13:23
71327Sanna AhlqvistDelta37:13+15:31
1326Sara PaasonenPihkaniskathylätty
1333Helena MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1324Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
1328Maria EspoSippurastiei läht.

D13 2,5 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11335Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat23:21
21337My KippiläOK Orient24:11+50
31338Pinja AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat28:03+4:42
41340Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat28:47+5:26
51343Nea KoivunenMäntsälän Urheilijat36:14+12:53
61342Hanna RainioOK Orient38:12+14:51
71336Iida AronenMäntsälän Urheilijat41:58+18:37
1341Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1339Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.

D12 1,7 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11350Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti15:11
21349Anni KyröRastivarsat16:07+56
31348Katariina AaltonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot24:56+9:45
41345Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat25:16+10:05
51346Janina SaloOK Orient26:34+11:23
61354Sophia ArrakoskiOK7728:38+13:27
71352Emilia TallbergAkilles OK33:01+17:50
81353Helena HankonenMäntsälän Urheilijat44:07+28:56
91351Isabella PaganusLynx48:11+33:00
1347Kiira KarvonenLynxei läht.
1355Laura HölttäHyvinkään Rastiei läht.

D12TR 2,2 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11361Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat17:55
21358Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat20:11+2:16
31357Laura NieminenKärkölän Kisa-Veikot20:39+2:44
41359Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti22:39+4:44
51360Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot23:14+5:19
61356Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:28+6:33
71363Iida HeiskanenHelsingin Suunnistajat26:35+8:40
81362Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti32:21+14:26
1414Iida KorhonenAsikkalan Raikaskeskeytti
1364Miisa KlemolaPorvoon Urheilijathylätty

D10RR 2,2 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11367Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat12:19
21401Luna KetonenOK Orient14:21+2:02
31365Aino KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat15:04+2:45
41380Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti15:10+2:51
51381Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat16:06+3:47
61387Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:17+3:58
71386Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles16:21+4:02
81400Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:46+4:27
91393Sonja LaitamäkiDelta17:16+4:57
101374Elisa HankonenMäntsälän Urheilijat18:07+5:48
111392Aino RistimäkiKalvolan Keihäs18:49+6:30
121405Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna20:04+7:45
131384Laura Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän Urheilijat20:12+7:53
141403Jannica LindahlAkilles OK20:25+8:06
151402Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-3720:26+8:07
161377Isabella AumoOK Orient20:47+8:28
171398Kaisu KyröRastivarsat21:01+8:42
181383Venla PolvelaTuusulan Voima-Veikot21:06+8:47
191369Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:30+9:11
201366Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot21:56+9:37
211389Fanni AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat22:12+9:53
221378Elisa AnttilaRastivarsat22:43+10:24
231382Essi MetsäläKalvolan Keihäs22:56+10:37
241368Saara-Maria KahialaPihkaniskat23:16+10:57
251375Taru HeinaroEspoon Suunta23:20+11:01
261396Matilda AspivaaraRajamäen Rykmentti23:32+11:13
271399Milla KärkkäinenMäntsälän Urheilijat24:19+12:00
281388Aino BorgenströmHyvinkään Rasti25:05+12:46
291391Aino PalmenEspoon Suunta25:28+13:09
301395Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat25:30+13:11
311373Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3725:42+13:23
321394Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat27:07+14:48
331390Emilia PietikäinenPihkaniskat31:05+18:46
341404Suvi JylhäEspoon Suunta31:17+18:58
351371Maija MäenpääKalvolan Keihäs31:29+19:10
361379Marisa KlemolaPorvoon Urheilijat33:21+21:02
371372Wilma ArrakoskiOK7735:56+23:37
1397Pauliina TilliLynxei läht.
1376Henriikka TilliLynxei läht.
1370Elina EspoSippurastiei läht.
1385Amanda EkholmOK Orientei läht.

NUORAVOIN 1,9 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11413Milla TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti34:51
21411Johanna TuomiAskolan Urheilijat40:30+5:39
31409Linda VallinkiviHyvinkään Rasti42:08+7:17
1407 vacant5vacei läht.
1406 vacant4vacei läht.
1410 vacant3vacei läht.
1412 vacant2vacei läht.
1408 vacant1vacei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English