SM-erikoispitkä, 24.05.2009

H21

Maali 23,8 km

125Mats HaldinIFKGötebor2:35:38
220Esa HuttunenOK Orient2:36:05+27
31Pasi IkonenVaajakosken Terä2:38:19+2:41
421Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri2:38:50+3:12
59Antti ParjanneLynx2:39:05+3:27
68Mats DahlenPaimion Rasti2:40:49+5:11
72Topi AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima2:44:14+8:36
828Teemu VärePaimion Rasti2:44:33+8:55
922Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttolan Urheilijat2:44:45+9:07
1017Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä2:45:34+9:56
1114Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä2:46:22+10:44
1224Marko VäisänenRajamäen Rykmentti2:47:25+11:47
1349Panu PiiparinenDelta2:47:36+11:58
146Simo-Pekka FinckeVehkalahden Veikot2:48:03+12:25
155Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä2:48:32+12:54
1647Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima2:49:19+13:41
1711Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti2:49:37+13:59
1839Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:49:48+14:10
1932Mikko ReittiOK Orient2:50:01+14:23
203Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima2:50:25+14:47
2167Simo MertanenLappeen Riento2:51:55+16:17
2231Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti2:55:23+19:45
2388Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti2:59:18+23:40
2448Matti KarhulahtiTurun Suunnistajat3:08:06+32:28
2550Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijät3:08:25+32:47
2661Lasse SuonpääMS Parma3:09:06+33:28
2762Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka3:11:14+35:36
2844Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti3:12:10+36:32
2953Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka3:14:03+38:25
3080Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä3:14:16+38:38
3157Harri RätyDelta3:14:56+39:18
3246Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:16:45+41:07
3315Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä3:16:51+41:13
3459Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-Veikot3:17:10+41:32
3571Markus SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto3:20:34+44:56
3640Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:22:31+46:53
3763Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat3:25:28+49:50
3873Niklas SaramäkiLynx3:25:47+50:09
3943Kalle RantalaJämsän Retki-Veikot3:26:12+50:34
4084Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijat3:26:45+51:07
4170Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat3:27:49+52:11
4285Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat3:32:49+57:11
4356Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:33:16+57:38
4442Anders BäckströmIF Femman3:34:16+58:38
4555Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö3:40:10+1:04:32
4664Petteri VäänänenKalevan Rasti3:50:56+1:15:18
4777Tero KopraOriveden Ponnistus3:50:57+1:15:19
4852Rainer KujalaLynx3:51:32+1:15:54
4976Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä3:52:00+1:16:22
5058Lauri KleemolaLynx3:56:34+1:20:56
5186Juha SkinnariPihkaniskat4:01:09+1:25:31
5269Jens JernIF Femman4:11:47+1:36:09
5368Timo RitasaloMS Parma4:14:31+1:38:53
5466Mika JokirantaSippurasti4:17:07+1:41:29
5575Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit4:30:27+1:54:49
10Jani LakanenVaajakosken Teräkeskeytti
82Markus IlmarinenDeltakeskeytti
81Leif EnaIF Brahekeskeytti
18Jussi SunaAngelniemen Ankkurikeskeytti
27Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikotkeskeytti
54Robin FröbergPargas IFkeskeytti
7Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rastikeskeytti
33Sami LöfbackaRasti-Kurikkakeskeytti
34Ville UittoRasti-Kurikkakeskeytti
79Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikkakeskeytti
51Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmenttikeskeytti
41Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmenttikeskeytti
23Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Teräkeskeytti
16Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintökeskeytti
19Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijätkeskeytti
30Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajatkeskeytti
74Ville LuomaDeltakeskeytti
60Erkka MehtäläDeltakeskeytti
26Mikael FabritiusOK Orientkeskeytti
13Johan BäckmanOK Orientkeskeytti
38Samuli SalmenojaMS Parmakeskeytti
89Kimmo PajulaLapuan Virkiäkeskeytti
37Mikko SipiläKangasala SKkeskeytti
36Jere AhonenJämsän Retki-Veikotkeskeytti
83Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervokeskeytti
45Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva Voimakeskeytti
87Ville HämäläinenIF Femmankeskeytti
72Aki KauppinenEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
12Oskari LiukkonenDeltaei läht.
78Miika VenneläMäntän Seudun Eräpirkatei läht.
4Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
65Juha MatilainenKuopion Suunnistajatei läht.
35Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsiei läht.
29Jarno KäyhköVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English