KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Liedossa, 28.08.2009

D15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,0 km
Maali
3,8 km
 
1.   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälä    11:43:00   24:10 (1)  29:41  
2.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopio    11:39:00   24:17 (2)  29:58  
3.   Sara Karvonen Kirkkonummi    12:35:00   25:06 (3)  31:00  
4.   Hanna Varjus Imatra    11:55:00   25:35 (4)  31:18  
5.   Henna Skog Tampere    11:37:00   25:44 (5)  31:57  
6.   Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusula    11:05:00   25:54 (6)  32:41  
7.   Maaret Turunen Nurmijärvi    12:41:00   26:17 (7)  32:43  
8.   Alma Toivonen Pirkkala    11:25:00   27:20 (10)  33:26  
9.   Carita Fredriksson Oulu    12:03:00   26:54 (8)  33:29  
10.   Sanna Pusa Keuruu    11:13:00   27:18 (9)  33:32  
11.   Marika Suominen Nurmijärvi    11:19:00   27:45 (13)  34:46  
11.   Katri Lylynperä Sastamala    12:21:00   27:53 (14)  34:46  
13.   Henna Saarinen Tampere    12:09:00   27:29 (11)  34:51  
14.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopio    12:49:00   29:10 (19)  35:05  
15.   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsä    13:11:00   27:41 (12)  35:23  
16.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampere    13:27:00   28:42 (18)  35:30  
17.   Anniina Kössi Kauhava    11:57:00   28:11 (15)  35:42  
18.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemi    11:45:00   28:22 (16)  36:15  
19.   Jannina Gustafsson Helsinki    12:05:00   28:27 (17)  36:51  
20.   Sofia Penger Länsi-Turunmaa    13:01:00   30:23 (22)  37:11  
21.   Emilia Hyvärinen Orimattila    11:49:00      37:22  
21.   Mia Lindroth Asikkala    13:15:00   29:48 (20)  37:22  
23.   Ella Nurmi Vaasa    11:51:00   30:46 (23)  37:34  
24.   Laura Laakkonen Tampere    13:05:00   30:16 (21)  37:35  
25.   Emma Lindroos Länsi-Turunmaa    11:47:00   31:50 (25)  38:26  
26.   Iina Santamäki Kangasala    12:47:00   30:55 (24)  38:27  
27.   Essi Sundström Lempäälä    13:23:00   33:38 (30)  39:19  
28.   Marjo Bergman Rovaniemi    11:11:00   33:36 (29)  40:31  
29.   Julia Järvinen Kangasala    11:23:00   33:03 (26)  40:59  
30.   Laura Mänkärlä Tuusula    12:31:00   33:13 (27)  41:01  
31.   Aino Vuopio Pello    12:17:00   33:59 (32)  41:09  
31.   Emilia Salonen Mynämäki    12:57:00   33:15 (28)  41:09  
33.   Frenckell Johanna Von Raasepori    11:09:00   33:48 (31)  41:11  
34.   Roosa Pekkalin Kouvola    13:17:00   35:13 (36)  41:46  
35.   Mirva Juntunen Mynämäki    11:31:00   34:37 (34)  42:00  
36.   Minna Närhi Jyväskylä    12:25:00   34:11 (33)  42:15  
37.   Jonna Kulmala Kauhajoki    12:15:00   35:42 (37)  42:43  
38.   Irene Kosonen Mikkeli    11:29:00   36:27 (39)  43:01  
39.   Ruska Saarela Kokkola    12:27:00   36:34 (40)  43:14  
40.   Satu Mörsky Keuruu    12:55:00   35:07 (35)  44:14  
41.   Inka Komonen Nastola    11:27:00   38:13 (45)  44:55  
42.   Elli-Noora Koskela Kurikka    11:07:00   37:42 (43)  45:05  
43.   Katariina Paloniemi Rovaniemi    13:07:00   38:55 (46)  45:20  
44.   Hanna Pitkänen Mikkeli    12:51:00   38:08 (44)  45:21  
45.   Mira Räisänen Raahe    12:33:00   39:02 (47)  45:41  
46.   Essi Jalanto Tampere    12:45:00   36:17 (38)  45:51  
47.   Krista Lahtinen Espoo    12:13:00   39:05 (48)  47:08  
48.   Noora Salo Paimio    11:21:00   36:49 (41)  47:11  
49.   Minni Halinen Kotka    11:41:00   40:52 (51)  47:40  
50.   Iina Niittynen Orivesi    11:33:00   37:18 (42)  47:51  
51.   Anna Riihimäki Hämeenlinna    11:35:00   40:13 (49)  47:59  
52.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälä    13:13:00   40:56 (52)  49:55  
53.   Julia Hirvikoski Siikainen    13:03:00   43:50 (56)  50:00  
54.   Viivi Onninen Mäntsälä    12:43:00   41:28 (53)  50:05  
55.   Maiju Lonka Rautjärvi    11:01:00   43:36 (55)  50:58  
56.   Hanna Aronen Mäntsälä    11:03:00   43:04 (54)  51:32  
57.   Sirja Heiskanen Kangasniemi    13:09:00   45:31 (58)  53:24  
58.   Salla Koskela Perho    12:59:00   44:56 (57)  54:00  
59.   Josefina Bäck Raasepori    12:39:00   47:09 (61)  54:58  
60.   Hanna Ojala Orimattila    13:21:00   46:38 (59)  54:59  
61.   Katja Keränen Eurajoki    12:11:00   40:47 (50)  56:31  
62.   Elina Virnala Jalasjärvi    12:37:00   46:46 (60)  56:58  
63.   Iida Haataja Rovaniemi    12:23:00   47:28 (62)  57:44  
64.   Anne Ylikylä Pori    12:53:00   47:28 (62)  59:01  
65.   Heta Rantanen Kuortane    11:17:00   50:17 (64)  1:01:04  
66.   Kaisa Väätäinen Nilsiä    11:15:00   51:45 (65)  1:01:49  
67.   Riina Paija Loimaa    12:29:00   1:03:24 (67)  1:11:10  
68.   Sofiina Kuronen Asikkala    11:59:00   1:04:21 (68)  1:12:47  
69.   Roosa Maskonen Keuruu    12:07:00   1:01:04 (66)  1:16:55  
70.   Reetta Puustinen Hyvinkää    12:01:00   1:21:48 (69)  1:31:07  
   Katja Heinjoki Jämsä    11:53:00      hylätty  
   Iida Kujansuu Lieto    12:19:00      ei läht.  
   Alli Aarnio Nousiainen    13:19:00      hylätty  
   Emma Laakkio Salo    13:25:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English