KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Liedossa, 28.08.2009

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,0 km
Väliaika
3,9 km
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopio    12:52:00   11:41 (1)  22:44 (1)  28:42  
2.   Lauri Nenonen Imatra    12:14:00   12:35 (3)  24:31 (3)  30:11  
3.   Santeri Sainio Tampere    11:50:00   12:32 (2)  24:09 (2)  30:14  
4.   Aapo Aaltio Helsinki    12:50:00   13:46 (10)  24:51 (5)  30:59  
5.   Panu Kangas Helsinki    13:08:00   13:47 (12)  25:07 (6)  31:14  
6.   Tomi Närvä Kurikka    12:44:00   12:36 (4)  24:36 (4)  31:21  
7.   Karo Saarinen Tampere    13:22:00   13:28 (7)  25:50 (9)  32:06  
8.   Tommi Oksanen Helsinki    13:16:00   13:00 (5)  25:30 (7)  32:19  
9.   Tuomas Kotro Kotka    11:42:00   14:07 (15)  26:33 (12)  32:35  
10.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampere    12:58:00   14:29 (19)  26:13 (10)  32:39  
11.   Tuukka Jurvakainen Jyväskylä    12:54:00   13:44 (8)  25:40 (8)  33:00  
12.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinna    12:22:00   14:06 (14)  27:01 (13)  34:12  
13.   Jussi Uitto Seinäjoki    12:48:00   13:10 (6)  27:46 (17)  34:45  
14.   Antti Rantala Sastamala    11:36:00   14:38 (21)  28:09 (22)  34:46  
14.   Eetu Nykänen Mikkeli    13:12:00   14:11 (16)  26:22 (11)  34:46  
16.   Markus Hakkarainen Lappeenranta    12:26:00   14:20 (18)  27:40 (16)  35:06  
17.   Aleksi Koskiaho Hamina    12:42:00   14:34 (20)  28:08 (21)  35:16  
18.   Janne Holmijoki Kaarina    11:56:00   14:13 (17)  27:36 (15)  35:25  
19.   Lauri Similä Imatra    13:00:00   14:42 (22)  27:49 (18)  36:04  
20.   Antti Rousku Turku    13:04:00   13:44 (8)  27:54 (20)  36:05  
21.   Jere Sipponen Paimio    12:08:00   13:46 (10)  30:18 (33)  36:50  
22.   Lauri Valkonen Hartola    12:36:00   15:31 (25)  29:32 (28)  37:00  
23.   Teemu Niskanen Mäntsälä    11:54:00   16:04 (30)  29:20 (24)  37:05  
23.   Lassi Aaltonen Tuusula    12:18:00   17:08 (38)  30:01 (31)  37:05  
25.   Pekka Lammi Helsinki    12:04:00   15:36 (26)  29:33 (29)  37:26  
25.   Joonas Hirvi Taipalsaari    13:14:00   15:21 (24)  29:15 (23)  37:26  
27.   Niko Lehtinen Asikkala    11:58:00   16:12 (31)  30:02 (32)  37:27  
28.   Toni Vuorinen Espoo    13:02:00   15:47 (28)  29:59 (30)  38:08  
29.   Heikki Kohvakka Kangasniemi    13:10:00   16:02 (29)  27:53 (19)  38:39  
30.   Juhani Keskitalo Huittinen    12:12:00   15:42 (27)  29:31 (26)  38:45  
31.   Timo Moisander Tampere    12:16:00   15:20 (23)  29:29 (25)  38:59  
32.   Topias Peltonen Jyväskylä    12:10:00   16:48 (35)  32:09 (36)  40:17  
33.   Henri Munukka Orimattila    13:18:00   17:23 (39)  33:07 (39)  41:20  
34.   Samuli Mäkipää Pori    11:44:00   19:48 (42)  33:51 (40)  41:58  
35.   Topi Leppäsalmi Ähtäri    12:00:00   13:52 (13)  27:20 (14)  43:16  
36.   Antti Ojansivu Tampere    12:32:00   16:38 (33)  31:02 (34)  43:32  
37.   Lauri Laasanen Laihia    11:30:00   20:52 (45)  34:57 (43)  43:33  
38.   Heikki Ravaska Haapavesi    12:56:00   16:41 (34)  34:18 (42)  43:52  
39.   Marko Viitamäki Seinäjoki    12:02:00   19:07 (40)  36:24 (45)  44:05  
40.   Eero Markkila Kurikka    11:46:00   20:24 (44)  35:12 (44)  44:21  
41.   Tuomo Stenberg Nousiainen    12:20:00   20:21 (43)  32:15 (37)  44:22  
42.   Juho Rahko Muhos    12:40:00   16:27 (32)  29:31 (26)  44:25  
43.   Janne Puntila Kurikka    12:28:00   17:02 (37)  31:52 (35)  44:49  
44.   Vili Valjakka Mikkeli    12:30:00   19:23 (41)  34:10 (41)  45:55  
45.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamo    12:24:00   16:54 (36)  33:05 (38)  49:26  
46.   Anders Wiksten Porvoo    11:40:00   22:08 (47)  39:31 (46)  50:42  
47.   Jon Ewalds Porvoo    12:38:00   21:26 (46)  41:32 (47)  54:52  
48.   Lasse Kohvakka Pieksämäki    11:38:00   28:59 (49)  51:53 (48)  1:02:37  
49.   Niilo Keski-Lusa Kurikka    11:34:00   32:36 (51)  55:38 (50)  1:07:11  
50.   Riku Mälkiä Uusikaupunki    11:32:00   30:17 (50)  52:45 (49)  1:08:51  
51.   Joni Stenström Raasepori    12:06:00   25:15 (48)  1:01:50 (51)  1:15:35  
   Juha Martikainen Laukaa    11:48:00         ei läht.  
   Lassi Tanskanen Kangasala    11:52:00         ei läht.  
   Jermu Kujanpää Helsinki    12:34:00         ei läht.  
   Jussi Töyrylä Kotka    12:46:00         ei läht.  
   Arttu Kuusela Kuusamo    13:06:00         ei läht.  
   Tapio Soini Kauhajoki    13:20:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English