KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 29.8.2009, Lieto

Lopputulokset

A

(2,1+2,1+2,1)

1126RovaniemiFIN49:54
1 Ella-Noora Rahkola17:2716.
2 Mikko Rahkola16:082.33:353.
3 Olli Ojanaho16:186.49:541.
2125NurmijärviFIN49:59
1 Inka Salonen16:4414.
2 Krista Lahtinen17:297.34:146.
3 Tomi Minkkinen15:453.49:592.
3143Tampere 2FIN50:28
1 Severi Valkamo17:4019.
2 Anna-Reetta Reunanen17:056.34:4510.
3 Jussi Harju15:432.50:283.
4140Helsinki 2FIN52:11
1 Annabella Tolonen16:2510.
2 Anton Salmenkylä16:364.33:011.
3 Artur Kulagin19:0913.52:114.
5138OuluFIN52:12
1 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä16:074.
2 Santeri Schroderus16:545.33:022.
3 Samuli Schroderus19:1014.52:125.
6137PirkkalaFIN52:22
1 Sonja Julkunen18:2324.
2 Eevert Toivonen15:401.34:034.
3 Salla Saarijärvi18:1810.52:226.
7116LapuaFIN53:01
1 Matti Herttua16:3513.
2 Milla Rajala20:5919.37:3414.
3 Tuomas Kattelus15:261.53:017.
8114KangasalaFIN53:06
1 Antti Leonsaari16:249.
2 Moona Lehtola18:029.34:267.
3 Siiri Hämäläinen18:4011.53:068.
9156Helsinki 3FIN55:07
1 Mirabella Tolonen16:228.
2 Kasper Niemi19:0613.35:2911.
3 Joona Malmi19:3819.55:079.
10128TampereFIN55:25
1 Anton Kuukka16:043.
2 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi18:0711.34:125.
3 Justus Laitinen21:1321.55:2510.
11103KouvolaFIN55:33
1 Outi Hasu19:2829.
2 Joona Tynys16:333.36:0213.
3 Sauli Pietikäinen19:3118.55:3311.
12150Hamina 2FIN56:29
1 Reetta Pakkanen16:175.
2 Anni-Elina Koskiaho18:1112.34:288.
3 Kimmo Riihelä22:0025.56:2912.
13155Rovaniemi 3FIN57:07
1 Benjamin Paloniemi17:3018.
2 Tuomas Oikarinen18:018.35:3212.
3 Ville Kotila21:3524.57:0713.
14104JyväskyläFIN59:12
1 Janika Puikkonen16:2612.
2 Tommi Rantala24:5123.41:1819.
3 Miro Tuomala17:549.59:1214.
15101JämsäFIN1:00:09
1 Jaakko Vallittu19:3130.
2 Petra Heinjoki19:1215.38:4416.
3 Jemina Kokkinen21:2522.1:00:0915.
16147Kouvola 2FIN1:02:43
1 Elmeri Toivanen17:5220.
2 Noora Hyyrynen25:2727.43:1920.
3 Miika Irtola19:2417.1:02:4316.
17124PerhoFIN1:04:04
1 Kalliokoski Jooseppi16:2511.
2 Kivelä Joonatan18:0410.34:309.
3 Ukskoski Karoliina29:3435.1:04:0417.
18136RaaseporiFIN1:04:29
1 Benjamin Tulonen21:0133.
2 Josefina Sundman25:4328.46:4524.
3 Tuomas Puputti17:447.1:04:2918.
19130KirkkonummiFIN1:05:48
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä16:4615.
2 Anni Kivilaakso22:2621.39:1218.
3 Antti Ursin26:3630.1:05:4819.
20145Oulu 2FIN1:07:04
1 Juliaana Näsi28:2044.
2 Aurora Näsi20:5118.49:1130.
3 Jere Pernu17:528.1:07:0420.
21106SaloFIN1:07:11
1 Tiina Anttila25:4243.
2 Selja Kaartinen25:2226.51:0431.
3 Joona Kirmula16:075.1:07:1121.
22134LuumäkiFIN1:07:13
1 Janne Ovaska17:5521.
2 Emma Pukki33:1240.51:0832.
3 Joonas Huuhko16:044.1:07:1322.
23152Kangasala 2FIN1:07:20
1 Netta Rajamäki18:2926.
2 Jonna Järvinen20:1216.38:4115.
3 Tuomas Sainio28:3832.1:07:2023.
24117HaminaFIN1:08:08
1 Samppa Ruokonen24:2042.
2 Saana Suutari22:1420.46:3523.
3 Hanna Kiri21:3323.1:08:0824.
25115NokiaFIN1:09:14
1 Tiina Tähtinen21:4137.
2 Saara Siren25:0525.46:4625.
3 Marianne Pinola22:2826.1:09:1425.
26110LappeenrantaFIN1:10:15
1 Antti Saikko18:5628.
2 Pilvi Kemppinen25:4829.44:4522.
3 Vilma Juvakka25:3028.1:10:1526.
27160Tampere 3FIN1:10:51
1 Konsta Pitkänen31:1546.
2 Johanna Paasi20:1817.51:3435.
3 Jutta Jussila19:1616.1:10:5127.
28157Oulu 3FIN1:12:36
1 Henna-Maria Riikola16:196.
2 Anna-Kaisa Isolahti37:0543.53:2437.
3 Atte Sneck19:1115.1:12:3628.
29120TurkuFIN1:15:48
1 Eero Heinonen23:2839.
2 Hanne-Line Ekström27:4133.51:1033.
3 Lauri Siltanen24:3827.1:15:4829.
30122MäntsäläFIN1:16:10
1 Hilla Antikainen19:3532.
2 Iida Aronen28:2835.48:0327.
3 Helena Hankonen28:0731.1:16:1030.
31121Länsi-TurunmaaFIN1:21:27
1 Pernilla Karlsson34:5550.
2 Amy Nymalm27:4634.1:02:4141.
3 Ida-Marie Cederberg18:4512.1:21:2731.
32142Salo 2FIN1:21:48
1 Arttu Laaksonen31:4047.
2 Terhi Ahonpää30:1836.1:01:5840.
3 Nico Kerkola19:4920.1:21:4832.
33158Kangasala 3FIN1:24:25
1 Noora Ahonen18:2625.
2 Saana Mäntymäki39:4244.58:0939.
3 Emmi Hakomäki26:1629.1:24:2533.
34154Kouvola 3FIN1:24:29
1 Eemil Sakki24:0841.
2 Alma Pyymäki27:0831.51:1634.
3 Samu Pylvänäinen33:1336.1:24:2934.
35132PelloFIN1:25:16
1 Heikki Vuopio21:4238.
2 Veera Korteniemi26:1130.47:5426.
3 Anni Pantsar37:2238.1:25:1635.
36141Tuusula 2FIN1:35:10
1 Erika Tonteri32:0948.
2 Kristoffer Gustafsson23:2922.55:3938.
3 Freia Gustafsson39:3139.1:35:1036.
37139Alavus/ Töysä 2FIN1:35:11
1 Aapo Kerkkonen21:3636.
2 Petra Pienimäki44:1445.1:05:5142.
3 Tiina Mäntylä29:2034.1:35:1137.
38108KangasniemiFIN1:40:21
1 Luukas Kuusrainen40:0652.
2 Roosa Vehviläinen31:1039.1:11:1643.
3 Pietu Heiskanen29:0433.1:40:2138.
39102AlavusFIN1:52:28
1 Iiro Kaitola42:3553.
2 Enni Haapalainen33:4241.1:16:1845.
3 Venla Nurmi36:1037.1:52:2839.
40159Mikkeli 3FIN1:53:49
1 Elina Nissinen35:4751.
2 Jaakko Mesiäinen35:4442.1:11:3244.
3 Niko Hokkanen42:1740.1:53:4940.
-105KurikkaFINhylätty
1 Henri Tuisku28:2645.
2 Lauri Rinta-Piirtohylätty
3 Veera Koski-Säntti-
-107KuopioFINkeskeytti
1 Juuso Jonninen32:3449.
2 vacantei läht.
3 vacant-
-111PaimioFINhylätty
1 Aleksi Parttimaa21:3535.
2 Matias Arolahylätty
3 Niina Reponen-
-112ÄänekoskiFINhylätty
1 Inkeri Hyttinen18:0623.
2 Roope Sormunenhylätty
3 Vili Sormunen-
-113TuusulaFINhylätty
1 Topi Raitanen12:112.
2 Teemu Lehtorantahylätty
3 Anni Malinen-
-118UlvilaFINhylätty
1 Ville Nissinenhylätty
2 Laura Holmberg-
3 Kalle Heinonen-
-119KokkolaFINhylätty
1 Sami Kattilakoski17:2817.
2 Venla Saarela27:1332.44:4221.
3 Jonas Björkgårdhylätty
-123OrimattilaFINkeskeytti
1 Anni Kyrö24:0540.
2 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen24:5424.49:0028.
3 Lauri Leirimaaei läht.
-127PorvooFINhylätty
1 My Kippilä16:217.
2 Jesper Lindahlhylätty
3 Emil Lönnström-
-129MikkeliFINhylätty
1 Topias Ahola11:561.
2 Petra Ahohylätty
3 Joonas Ahola-
-131ImatraFINhylätty
1 Mikko Ryytty18:0022.
2 Joose Lindrooshylätty
3 Liisa Nenonen-
-133KeuruuFINhylätty
1 Matti Mörskyhylätty
2 Tiia Niemelä-
3 Oskari Alamäki-
-135AsikkalaFINkeskeytti
1 Joona Lindroth21:3134.
2 Aleksi Silvenius30:4338.52:1536.
3 Aada Lehtinenkeskeytti
-144Mikkeli 2FINhylätty
1 Anton Sihvonenhylätty
2 Iita Pulkkinen-
3 Topi Syrjäläinen-
-146Jyväskylä 2FINhylätty
1 Paulus Sulkulahylätty
2 Olga Hannunen-
3 Otto Hannunen-
-148Rovaniemi 2FINhylätty
1 Tuomas Keskimölöhylätty
2 Markku Bergman-
3 Anna Haataja-
-149Ulvila 2FINkeskeytti
1 Katariina Rajala19:3231.
2 Veera Helppolainen19:1214.38:4517.
3 vacantei läht.
-151Lappeenranta 2FINhylätty
1 Rene Peltonenhylätty
2 Sara Ruokonen-
3 Antti Nurmi-
-153Jyväskylä 3FINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-161Rovaniemi 4FINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-162Tampere 4FINkeskeytti
1 Nella Laurikkala18:3627.
2 Tuukka Hörkkö30:3337.49:0929.
3 X Xei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English